Classement Général
TRAIL 11 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
270
M  THOREY Florian
39'09
1° M
1° M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
2
207
M  GIREN Malo
40'08
2° M
1° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
285
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
40'54
3° M
1° SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
4
339
M  MORELLO Clément
41'06
4° M
2° M0
FRA  
5
319
M  MASSAT Max
41'52
5° M
2° SE
FRA  MELLES750 (31)
6
220
M  PARIS Matthieu
42'31
6° M
3° SE
FRA  I-RUN.FR (31)
7
312
M  CLEMENT Jeremy
42'33
7° M
4° SE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
8
124
M  SANDRES Alexandre
43'14
8° M
1° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
9
300
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
43'18
9° M
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
10
314
M  SOULERE Pierrick
43'29
10° M
2° ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
11
106
M  TRY Fabien
43'34
11° M
6° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
237
M  THIBAULT Damien
43'47
12° M
7° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
13
328
M  LAMBERT Gregory
44'04
13° M
2° M1
FRA  UTT (31)
14
272
M  FOURMENT Julien
44'19
14° M
1° JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (34)
15
212
M  ZYBER Maxime
44'47
15° M
8° SE
FRA  ARMEE DE TERRE (11)
16
205
M  ESCACH Frédéric
44'50
16° M
1° M2
FRA  TCL (31)
17
133
M  GALAUP Bertrand
44'57
17° M
9° SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
18
206
M  GUIRAUD Julien
45'03
18° M
3° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
19
216
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
45'03
19° M
3° M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
20
134
M  QUIBEL Yohann
45'04
20° M
10° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
273
M  GERLIN Mattéo
45'07
21° M
3° ES
FRA  SYNERGIE ESPORT (31)
22
257
M  GONZALEZ Xavier
45'43
22° M
4° M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
23
308
M  CLEMENT Benjamin
45'47
23° M
11° SE
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
24
222
M  CHAMBEYRON Thomas
46'21
24° M
4° ES
FRA  MISTRAL ADVENTURA (31)
25
318
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
46'38
25° M
4° M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
26
218
M  BRUYAT Mathis
46'56
26° M
12° SE
FRA  VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS (31)
27
189
M  TISANE Nicolas
46'57
27° M
5° M1
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
28
277
M  PIERSON Lucien
47'03
28° M
5° ES
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
29
151
M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
47'08
29° M
13° SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
30
299
M  VUAILLAT Franck
47'15
30° M
2° M2
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON (31)
31
121
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
47'23
31° M
6° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
32
231
M  LAFON Frederic
47'26
32° M
7° M1
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
33
123
M  DEBREILLY Franck
48'02
33° M
3° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
34
158
M  SANS Grégory
48'07
34° M
5° M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
35
243
M  SAJOUS Lucas
48'17
35° M
14° SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
36
221
F  LE GLOAHEC Manon
48'24
1° F
1° SE
FRA  I-RUN.FR (31)
37
187
M  ROCHE Francois
48'31
36° M
15° SE
FRA  TOAC (31)
38
165
M  CULPIN Guillaume
49'03
37° M
2° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
160
M  BARAT Mickaël
49'09
38° M
6° M0
FRA  VILLATE (31)
40
145
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
49'19
39° M
1° M3
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
41
127
M  BABRE Jean
49'23
40° M
7° M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
42
336
M  MALEYRAN Romain
49'33
41° M
16° SE
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
43
334
M  LAFON Cedric
49'33
42° M
8° M0
FRA  L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
44
157
M  BACOU Fabien
49'37
43° M
9° M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
45
170
M  PAPAIX René
49'51
44° M
1° M4
FRA  J'AIME COURIR (31)
46
112
M  WENZEL Damien
49'56
45° M
17° SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
47
252
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
50'04
46° M
2° M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
48
338
M  ALIX Arnaud
50'05
47° M
4° M2
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
49
109
M  UZANU Julien
50'06
48° M
18° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
147
M  GIMBREDE Ludovic
50'34
49° M
19° SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
51
263
M  BOYER Stephane
50'34
50° M
5° M2
FRA  MYTRIBE (31)
52
183
M  LASSALLE Guillaume
50'40
51° M
20° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
53
223
M  LEVY Damien
50'47
52° M
8° M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
54
224
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
50'47
2° F
1° M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
55
329
F  BOUCHARD Charlotte
50'59
3° F
2° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
306
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
51'09
53° M
1° M5
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT-SAUVEUR (31)
57
326
M  OLCHEWSKY François
51'10
54° M
21° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
58
146
M  PONS Jérôme
51'19
55° M
2° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
59
180
M  LANGLOIS Benjamin
51'33
56° M
10° M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
60
254
M  SEGUELA Sebastien
51'35
57° M
6° M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
61
211
M  ASTRUC Eric
51'55
58° M
3° M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
62
230
M  PRADALIER Cedric
52'04
59° M
9° M1
FRA  LE PONTET (84)
63
161
M  DEFOSSEZ Maxime
52'26
60° M
11° M0
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
64
246
M  CHARPRENET Alexis
52'31
61° M
12° M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
65
176
M  PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
52'35
62° M
1° M6
FRA  CASTANET (31)
66
244
M  RANÇON Pierre
52'37
63° M
2° M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
67
234
M  DUPONT Yann
52'57
64° M
10° M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
68
276
M  LEDUC Pierre
53'02
65° M
13° M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
69
173
M  TERRIER Yves
53'04
66° M
7° M2
FRA  LABEGE (31)
70
136
F  MICHON Marie
53'09
4° F
1° CA
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
71
294
M  TEYSSEDRE Cédric
53'32
67° M
8° M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
72
287
F  DE GRACIA Nadège
53'35
5° F
1° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
73
245
M  DEBAISIEUX Michel
53'37
68° M
1° M7
FRA  TEAM 12 (12)
74
315
M  CASTILLO Mathieu
53'52
69° M
11° M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
75
292
F  PINARD Marlene
54'09
6° F
3° SE
FRA  REVEL (31)
76
290
M  DUCROT Ludovic
54'24
70° M
9° M2
FRA  MURET (31)
77
199
M  BALLOT Vincent
54'36
71° M
4° M4
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING (31)
78
303
M  DESNOES David
54'43
72° M
14° M0
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
79
135
M  MICHON Anthony
54'46
73° M
10° M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
80
233
F  VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth
54'48
7° F
2° M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
81
280
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
54'52
74° M
3° M5
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
82
202
M  CALMETTES Cédric
54'58
75° M
12° M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
83
144
M  GOUL Pascal
55'01
76° M
5° M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
84
297
M  LASSERRE Mathieu
55'04
77° M
13° M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
85
195
M  SERVIAN Frédéric
55'05
78° M
15° M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
86
316
M  CHATRY Lucas
55'11
79° M
22° SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
87
153
M  BONNEAUD Denis
55'28
80° M
11° M2
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
88
113
M  FRELOT Victor
55'42
81° M
23° SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
89
317
M  DUBOIS Jerome
56'07
82° M
14° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
90
115
M  TANTI William
56'09
83° M
6° M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
91
260
M  BRU Guillaume
56'17
84° M
3° M3
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
92
298
M  CLASTRES Julien
56'26
85° M
15° M1
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
93
193
M  ROBERT Christophe
56'38
86° M
16° M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (03)
94
295
M  FONTES Michel
56'41
87° M
7° M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (31)
95
203
F  CALMETTES Céline
56'44
8° F
2° M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
96
242
M  PERRIER Adrien
56'59
88° M
24° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
186
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
57'06
89° M
2° M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
98
267
F  MILAN Mathilde
57'09
9° F
4° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
99
171
F  CAULET Marie
57'14
10° F
3° M0
FRA  ODARS (31)
100
118
M  POUZAC Patrick
57'19
90° M
4° M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
101
174
F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
57'25
11° F
4° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
102
302
M  VICAL Jean-François
57'26
91° M
5° M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
103
240
M  TRESSENS Michel
57'37
92° M
4° M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
104
269
M  VAYSSETTES Laurent
57'38
93° M
6° M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
105
268
M  ADELINE Thierry
57'41
94° M
5° M5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
106
275
M  TRONCO Jean-Luc
57'53
95° M
7° M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
107
309
M  LOCONTE Francois
57'55
96° M
12° M2
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
108
159
M  CRAMPES Jean-Baptiste
57'55
97° M
13° M2
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
109
283
M  HAUTBOIS Yannick
58'00
98° M
17° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
110
307
M  CIECKA Jean Luc
58'03
99° M
8° M4
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
111
274
M  DOMENECH Luc
58'05
100° M
9° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
112
140
M  BASSI Jean Marc
58'17
101° M
8° M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
113
291
F  RÉGENT Nancy
58'21
12° F
1° M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
114
322
M  GIMET Christophe
58'25
102° M
14° M2
FRA  SALLES SUR GARONNE (31)
115
229
M  MIGNAVAL Frédéric
58'27
103° M
9° M3
FRA  VSOP MOZTEAM (31)
116
122
M  DE BUTLER Xavier
58'41
104° M
15° M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
117
266
M  DETEE Christophe
58'45
105° M
16° M2
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
118
258
M  CRIBELLE Sébastien
58'45
106° M
18° M1
FRA  SAINT-JULIA (31)
119
278
M  RAYNAUD Christian
59'35
107° M
2° M7
FRA  ROQUES (31)
120
310
M  VALENCIA Laurent
59'39
108° M
17° M2
FRA  ISSUS (31)
121
296
M  DUMAS Jean-Baptiste
59'44
109° M
18° M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
122
271
M  NGUYEN VAN CHINH Jacques
59'55
110° M
6° M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
123
200
F  SIMON Léa
1h00'00
13° F
5° SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
124
137
M  ROGER Romain
1h00'01
111° M
25° SE
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
125
264
M  ZAREVAC Cyril
1h00'08
112° M
10° M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
126
128
M  CASANOBAS Michael
1h00'24
113° M
26° SE
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
127
236
M  THIÉBLIN Laurent
1h00'31
114° M
11° M3
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
128
251
M  COILLARD Jérémie
1h00'33
115° M
19° M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
129
166
F  DRANSART Virginie
1h00'44
14° F
3° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
130
215
F  CAMBORDE Gaëlle
1h00'45
15° F
4° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
131
241
F  FELIX Laurence
1h01'12
16° F
2° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
116
M  DELLERIE Didier
1h01'15
116° M
19° M2
FRA  SALLES SUR GARONNE (31)
133
232
F  MICHELON Ursula
1h01'19
17° F
5° M1
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
134
138
M  DOMAGALSKI Piotr
1h01'21
117° M
27° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
228
M  MICHELON Nathan
1h01'21
118° M
1° CA
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
136
132
M  MONZIE Benjamin
1h01'21
119° M
28° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
137
184
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h01'41
120° M
7° M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
138
139
M  FONTAINE Romain
1h01'50
121° M
16° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
139
256
F  MIQUEL Laurie
1h01'51
18° F
5° M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
140
320
M  MARTIN Pascal
1h01'51
122° M
12° M3
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
141
168
F  VUILLEMIN Julie
1h01'55
19° F
6° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
227
M  GULZINSKI Christophe
1h01'55
123° M
13° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
102
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h02'00
124° M
14° M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
144
108
M  BONNET Christian
1h02'19
125° M
15° M3
FRA  MURET (31)
145
154
M  BOURGES Jean-Christophe
1h02'46
126° M
20° M1
FRA  SAINT-VINCENT (31)
146
265
M  CARROLA Julien
1h02'51
127° M
17° M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
147
253
F  DUREAU Marion
1h02'52
20° F
7° M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
148
282
M  JOSAPHA Olivier
1h03'03
128° M
16° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
149
248
M  BAVOUX Jean-Baptiste
1h03'07
129° M
17° M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
150
198
F  BALLOT Marie
1h03'25
21° F
6° M1
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING (31)
151
197
M  GUELMINGER Pierre
1h03'26
130° M
20° M2
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING (31)
152
304
F  BOÉ Emilie
1h03'40
22° F
6° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
201
F  CESSES Aurélie
1h03'55
23° F
7° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
154
226
F  VALIÈRES Stéphanie
1h04'04
24° F
3° M2
FRA  AUCUN (31)
155
208
F  PAPAIX Laure
1h04'12
25° F
7° SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
156
105
F  GOUT Isabelle
1h04'12
26° F
8° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
157
311
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h04'18
131° M
3° M6
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
158
250
M  CASANOBAS Julien
1h04'22
132° M
29° SE
FRA  RIVESALTES (66)
159
117
F  POUZAC Karine
1h04'26
27° F
4° M2
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
160
130
M  CRAUFFON Francois
1h04'27
133° M
18° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
161
288
M  GARCIA Andres
1h04'30
134° M
21° M1
ESP  PAU (31)
162
119
F  JAGO Cathy
1h05'17
28° F
1° M4
GBR  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
163
103
F  DOUMERC Corine
1h05'17
29° F
1° M3
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
164
114
F  TANTI Elisabeth
1h05'17
30° F
2° M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
165
239
M  SOLVES Aurelien
1h05'28
135° M
19° M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
166
327
F  CASSAGNAUD Charline
1h05'32
31° F
8° M0
FRA  PRESERVILLE (31)
167
247
F  JAN Sophie
1h05'33
32° F
3° M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
168
255
F  DALENQ Julie
1h05'39
33° F
1° JU
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
169
152
M  DALENQ Jean
1h05'41
136° M
18° M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
170
259
M  EPRINCHARD Nicolas
1h06'00
137° M
21° M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
171
204
M  CIPRIAN Henri
1h06'27
138° M
8° M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
172
163
F  CAPELLE Caroline
1h06'39
34° F
9° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
173
169
F  CHARAMNAC Sandrine
1h06'52
35° F
10° M1
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
174
214
M  BONNIN Hervé
1h07'44
139° M
10° M4
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
175
333
F  TREZIERES Caroline
1h07'51
36° F
11° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
176
156
M  DRU Greg
1h08'00
140° M
22° M2
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
177
331
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h08'16
141° M
23° M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
178
330
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h08'16
37° F
12° M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
179
217
F  ALESI Marion
1h08'26
38° F
9° M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
180
305
F  CABREL Alice
1h08'32
39° F
8° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
155
M  PROTEAU Jeff
1h08'46
142° M
4° M6
FRA  SOREZE (81)
182
286
F  BOUTELIER-JAOUEN Morgann
1h08'57
40° F
13° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
183
219
F  COLEY Nicola
1h09'20
41° F
14° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
238
F  BONNEVILLE Nathalie
1h09'30
42° F
4° M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
185
142
F  FANCHINI Isa
1h09'35
43° F
5° M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
186
164
M  SALABER Cédric
1h09'46
143° M
22° M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
187
120
M  SAVIGNOL Olivier
1h09'47
144° M
23° M1
FRA  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)
188
261
M  FANTINEL Axel
1h09'47
145° M
30° SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
189
332
M  MEYER Michel
1h09'48
146° M
11° M4
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
190
131
F  RANDON Elodie
1h09'51
44° F
15° M1
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
191
185
M  FRELOT Eric
1h10'26
147° M
12° M4
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
192
162
F  PIERARD Virginie
1h10'28
45° F
5° M3
FRA  TUC (31)
193
172
M  MERLAUD David
1h10'28
148° M
19° M3
FRA  MONTESQUIEU-LAURAGAIS (31)
194
325
F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
1h10'47
46° F
6° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
195
125
M  GAUJOIN Cyril
1h11'27
149° M
20° M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
196
129
M  GAUJOIN Maxime
1h11'27
150° M
31° SE
FRA  MURET (31)
197
301
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
1h11'44
47° F
9° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
198
101
M  ORTUNO Jean Claude
1h12'20
151° M
20° M3
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
199
324
M  ROQUES Philippe
1h12'22
152° M
21° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
200
284
F  GIUSEPPIN Priscilla
1h12'23
48° F
10° SE
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
201
293
F  FRAISSE Laurence
1h13'06
49° F
7° M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
202
192
F  EMERY Olivia
1h15'34
50° F
16° M1
FRA  LE MAS D'AZIL (09) (09)
203
196
M  LABAT Alain
1h15'35
153° M
9° M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
204
262
M  MASSONNIE Guy
1h15'38
154° M
10° M5
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
205
107
M  LOPEZ Ludovic
1h15'40
155° M
21° M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
206
175
M  FONTENEAU Olivier
1h16'47
156° M
24° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
207
148
F  GRAUBY Florence
1h16'48
51° F
10° M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
208
149
M  LEFEVRE Aurelien
1h16'48
157° M
32° SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
209
337
F  RAVAILLE Séverine
1h16'53
52° F
17° M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
210
178
F  FRANCOUAL-VALETTE Yvette
1h17'36
53° F
2° M4
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
211
126
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h17'37
158° M
3° M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
212
321
F  MARTIN Christine
1h17'41
54° F
8° M3
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
213
323
F  DAZA Diane-Sarah
1h17'41
55° F
9° M3
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
214
194
M  CLARET David
1h18'23
159° M
22° M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
215
181
M  MECHARLE Laurent
1h19'19
160° M
23° M3
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
216
182
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h20'14
161° M
1° M8
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
217
249
M  BERGÉ Pierre-Michel
1h20'51
162° M
5° M6
FRA  EPGV ESCAL MOUV (31)
218
177
F  LAVAL CAZABONNE Martine
1h20'53
56° F
3° M4
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
219
179
M  CAZABONNE Regis
1h20'53
163° M
24° M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
220
100
M  TERRASSIER Yannick
1h21'10
164° M
22° M0
FRA  TOUTENS (31)
221
111
F  NICLIN Dolores
1h23'02
57° F
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
110
F  MARICAR Christelle
1h23'02
58° F
18° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
223
225
M  VERGNET Roger
1h23'34
165° M
2° M8
FRA  PUYLAROQUE (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 06/02/2022 15:19:00