Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 11 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
221
F  LE GLOAHEC Manon
48'24
SE
FRA  I-RUN.FR (31)
2
224
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
50'47
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
3
329
F  BOUCHARD Charlotte
50'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
136
F  MICHON Marie
53'09
CA
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
5
287
F  DE GRACIA Nadège
53'35
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
6
292
F  PINARD Marlene
54'09
SE
FRA  REVEL (31)
7
233
F  VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth
54'48
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
8
203
F  CALMETTES Céline
56'44
M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
9
267
F  MILAN Mathilde
57'09
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
10
171
F  CAULET Marie
57'14
M0
FRA  ODARS (31)
11
174
F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
57'25
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
12
291
F  RÉGENT Nancy
58'21
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
13
200
F  SIMON Léa
1h00'00
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
14
166
F  DRANSART Virginie
1h00'44
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
15
215
F  CAMBORDE Gaëlle
1h00'45
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
16
241
F  FELIX Laurence
1h01'12
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
232
F  MICHELON Ursula
1h01'19
M1
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
18
256
F  MIQUEL Laurie
1h01'51
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
19
168
F  VUILLEMIN Julie
1h01'55
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
253
F  DUREAU Marion
1h02'52
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
21
198
F  BALLOT Marie
1h03'25
M1
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING (31)
22
304
F  BOÉ Emilie
1h03'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
201
F  CESSES Aurélie
1h03'55
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
24
226
F  VALIÈRES Stéphanie
1h04'04
M2
FRA  AUCUN (31)
25
208
F  PAPAIX Laure
1h04'12
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
26
105
F  GOUT Isabelle
1h04'12
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
27
117
F  POUZAC Karine
1h04'26
M2
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
28
119
F  JAGO Cathy
1h05'17
M4
GBR  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
29
103
F  DOUMERC Corine
1h05'17
M3
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
30
114
F  TANTI Elisabeth
1h05'17
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
31
327
F  CASSAGNAUD Charline
1h05'32
M0
FRA  PRESERVILLE (31)
32
247
F  JAN Sophie
1h05'33
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
33
255
F  DALENQ Julie
1h05'39
JU
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
34
163
F  CAPELLE Caroline
1h06'39
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
35
169
F  CHARAMNAC Sandrine
1h06'52
M1
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
36
333
F  TREZIERES Caroline
1h07'51
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
37
330
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h08'16
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
38
217
F  ALESI Marion
1h08'26
M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
39
305
F  CABREL Alice
1h08'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
286
F  BOUTELIER-JAOUEN Morgann
1h08'57
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
41
219
F  COLEY Nicola
1h09'20
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
238
F  BONNEVILLE Nathalie
1h09'30
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
43
142
F  FANCHINI Isa
1h09'35
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
44
131
F  RANDON Elodie
1h09'51
M1
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
45
162
F  PIERARD Virginie
1h10'28
M3
FRA  TUC (31)
46
325
F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
1h10'47
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
47
301
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
1h11'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
48
284
F  GIUSEPPIN Priscilla
1h12'23
SE
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
49
293
F  FRAISSE Laurence
1h13'06
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
50
192
F  EMERY Olivia
1h15'34
M1
FRA  LE MAS D'AZIL (09) (09)
51
148
F  GRAUBY Florence
1h16'48
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
52
337
F  RAVAILLE Séverine
1h16'53
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
53
178
F  FRANCOUAL-VALETTE Yvette
1h17'36
M4
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
54
321
F  MARTIN Christine
1h17'41
M3
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
55
323
F  DAZA Diane-Sarah
1h17'41
M3
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
56
177
F  LAVAL CAZABONNE Martine
1h20'53
M4
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
57
111
F  NICLIN Dolores
1h23'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
110
F  MARICAR Christelle
1h23'02
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
270
M  THOREY Florian
39'09
M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
2
207
M  GIREN Malo
40'08
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
285
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
40'54
SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
4
339
M  MORELLO Clément
41'06
M0
FRA  
5
319
M  MASSAT Max
41'52
SE
FRA  MELLES750 (31)
6
220
M  PARIS Matthieu
42'31
SE
FRA  I-RUN.FR (31)
7
312
M  CLEMENT Jeremy
42'33
SE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
8
124
M  SANDRES Alexandre
43'14
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
9
300
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
43'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
10
314
M  SOULERE Pierrick
43'29
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
11
106
M  TRY Fabien
43'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
237
M  THIBAULT Damien
43'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
13
328
M  LAMBERT Gregory
44'04
M1
FRA  UTT (31)
14
272
M  FOURMENT Julien
44'19
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (34)
15
212
M  ZYBER Maxime
44'47
SE
FRA  ARMEE DE TERRE (11)
16
205
M  ESCACH Frédéric
44'50
M2
FRA  TCL (31)
17
133
M  GALAUP Bertrand
44'57
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
18
206
M  GUIRAUD Julien
45'03
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
19
216
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
45'03
M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
20
134
M  QUIBEL Yohann
45'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
273
M  GERLIN Mattéo
45'07
ES
FRA  SYNERGIE ESPORT (31)
22
257
M  GONZALEZ Xavier
45'43
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
23
308
M  CLEMENT Benjamin
45'47
SE
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
24
222
M  CHAMBEYRON Thomas
46'21
ES
FRA  MISTRAL ADVENTURA (31)
25
318
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
46'38
M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
26
218
M  BRUYAT Mathis
46'56
SE
FRA  VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS (31)
27
189
M  TISANE Nicolas
46'57
M1
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
28
277
M  PIERSON Lucien
47'03
ES
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
29
151
M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
47'08
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
30
299
M  VUAILLAT Franck
47'15
M2
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON (31)
31
121
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
47'23
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
32
231
M  LAFON Frederic
47'26
M1
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
33
123
M  DEBREILLY Franck
48'02
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
34
158
M  SANS Grégory
48'07
M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
35
243
M  SAJOUS Lucas
48'17
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
36
187
M  ROCHE Francois
48'31
SE
FRA  TOAC (31)
37
165
M  CULPIN Guillaume
49'03
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
160
M  BARAT Mickaël
49'09
M0
FRA  VILLATE (31)
39
145
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
49'19
M3
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
40
127
M  BABRE Jean
49'23
M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
41
336
M  MALEYRAN Romain
49'33
SE
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
42
334
M  LAFON Cedric
49'33
M0
FRA  L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
43
157
M  BACOU Fabien
49'37
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
44
170
M  PAPAIX René
49'51
M4
FRA  J'AIME COURIR (31)
45
112
M  WENZEL Damien
49'56
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
46
252
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
50'04
M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
47
338
M  ALIX Arnaud
50'05
M2
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
48
109
M  UZANU Julien
50'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
147
M  GIMBREDE Ludovic
50'34
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
50
263
M  BOYER Stephane
50'34
M2
FRA  MYTRIBE (31)
51
183
M  LASSALLE Guillaume
50'40
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
52
223
M  LEVY Damien
50'47
M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
53
306
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
51'09
M5
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT-SAUVEUR (31)
54
326
M  OLCHEWSKY François
51'10
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
55
146
M  PONS Jérôme
51'19
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
56
180
M  LANGLOIS Benjamin
51'33
M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
57
254
M  SEGUELA Sebastien
51'35
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
58
211
M  ASTRUC Eric
51'55
M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
59
230
M  PRADALIER Cedric
52'04
M1
FRA  LE PONTET (84)
60
161
M  DEFOSSEZ Maxime
52'26
M0
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
61
246
M  CHARPRENET Alexis
52'31
M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
62
176
M  PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
52'35
M6
FRA  CASTANET (31)
63
244
M  RANÇON Pierre
52'37
M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
64
234
M  DUPONT Yann
52'57
M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
65
276
M  LEDUC Pierre
53'02
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
66
173
M  TERRIER Yves
53'04
M2
FRA  LABEGE (31)
67
294
M  TEYSSEDRE Cédric
53'32
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
68
245
M  DEBAISIEUX Michel
53'37
M7
FRA  TEAM 12 (12)
69
315
M  CASTILLO Mathieu
53'52
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
70
290
M  DUCROT Ludovic
54'24
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
71
199
M  BALLOT Vincent
54'36
M4
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING (31)
72
303
M  DESNOES David
54'43
M0
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
73
135
M  MICHON Anthony
54'46
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
74
280
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
54'52
M5
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
75
202
M  CALMETTES Cédric
54'58
M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
76
144
M  GOUL Pascal
55'01
M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
77
297
M  LASSERRE Mathieu
55'04
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
78
195
M  SERVIAN Frédéric
55'05
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
79
316
M  CHATRY Lucas
55'11
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
80
153
M  BONNEAUD Denis
55'28
M2
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
81
113
M  FRELOT Victor
55'42
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
82
317
M  DUBOIS Jerome
56'07
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
83
115
M  TANTI William
56'09
M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
84
260
M  BRU Guillaume
56'17
M3
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
85
298
M  CLASTRES Julien
56'26
M1
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
86
193
M  ROBERT Christophe
56'38
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (03)
87
295
M  FONTES Michel
56'41
M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (31)
88
242
M  PERRIER Adrien
56'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
186
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
57'06
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
90
118
M  POUZAC Patrick
57'19
M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
91
302
M  VICAL Jean-François
57'26
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
92
240
M  TRESSENS Michel
57'37
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
93
269
M  VAYSSETTES Laurent
57'38
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
94
268
M  ADELINE Thierry
57'41
M5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
95
275
M  TRONCO Jean-Luc
57'53
M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
96
309
M  LOCONTE Francois
57'55
M2
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
97
159
M  CRAMPES Jean-Baptiste
57'55
M2
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
98
283
M  HAUTBOIS Yannick
58'00
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
99
307
M  CIECKA Jean Luc
58'03
M4
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
100
274
M  DOMENECH Luc
58'05
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
101
140
M  BASSI Jean Marc
58'17
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
102
322
M  GIMET Christophe
58'25
M2
FRA  SALLES SUR GARONNE (31)
103
229
M  MIGNAVAL Frédéric
58'27
M3
FRA  VSOP MOZTEAM (31)
104
122
M  DE BUTLER Xavier
58'41
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
105
266
M  DETEE Christophe
58'45
M2
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
106
258
M  CRIBELLE Sébastien
58'45
M1
FRA  SAINT-JULIA (31)
107
278
M  RAYNAUD Christian
59'35
M7
FRA  ROQUES (31)
108
310
M  VALENCIA Laurent
59'39
M2
FRA  ISSUS (31)
109
296
M  DUMAS Jean-Baptiste
59'44
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
110
271
M  NGUYEN VAN CHINH Jacques
59'55
M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
111
137
M  ROGER Romain
1h00'01
SE
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
112
264
M  ZAREVAC Cyril
1h00'08
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
113
128
M  CASANOBAS Michael
1h00'24
SE
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
114
236
M  THIÉBLIN Laurent
1h00'31
M3
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
115
251
M  COILLARD Jérémie
1h00'33
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
116
116
M  DELLERIE Didier
1h01'15
M2
FRA  SALLES SUR GARONNE (31)
117
138
M  DOMAGALSKI Piotr
1h01'21
SE
POL  TOULOUSE (31)
118
228
M  MICHELON Nathan
1h01'21
CA
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
119
132
M  MONZIE Benjamin
1h01'21
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
120
184
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h01'41
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
121
139
M  FONTAINE Romain
1h01'50
M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
122
320
M  MARTIN Pascal
1h01'51
M3
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
123
227
M  GULZINSKI Christophe
1h01'55
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
102
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h02'00
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
125
108
M  BONNET Christian
1h02'19
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
126
154
M  BOURGES Jean-Christophe
1h02'46
M1
FRA  SAINT-VINCENT (31)
127
265
M  CARROLA Julien
1h02'51
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
128
282
M  JOSAPHA Olivier
1h03'03
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
129
248
M  BAVOUX Jean-Baptiste
1h03'07
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
130
197
M  GUELMINGER Pierre
1h03'26
M2
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING (31)
131
311
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h04'18
M6
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
132
250
M  CASANOBAS Julien
1h04'22
SE
FRA  RIVESALTES (66)
133
130
M  CRAUFFON Francois
1h04'27
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
134
288
M  GARCIA Andres
1h04'30
M1
ESP  PAU (31)
135
239
M  SOLVES Aurelien
1h05'28
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
136
152
M  DALENQ Jean
1h05'41
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
137
259
M  EPRINCHARD Nicolas
1h06'00
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
138
204
M  CIPRIAN Henri
1h06'27
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
139
214
M  BONNIN Hervé
1h07'44
M4
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
140
156
M  DRU Greg
1h08'00
M2
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
141
331
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h08'16
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
142
155
M  PROTEAU Jeff
1h08'46
M6
FRA  SOREZE (81)
143
164
M  SALABER Cédric
1h09'46
M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
144
120
M  SAVIGNOL Olivier
1h09'47
M1
FRA  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)
145
261
M  FANTINEL Axel
1h09'47
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
146
332
M  MEYER Michel
1h09'48
M4
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
147
185
M  FRELOT Eric
1h10'26
M4
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
148
172
M  MERLAUD David
1h10'28
M3
FRA  MONTESQUIEU-LAURAGAIS (31)
149
125
M  GAUJOIN Cyril
1h11'27
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
150
129
M  GAUJOIN Maxime
1h11'27
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
151
101
M  ORTUNO Jean Claude
1h12'20
M3
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
152
324
M  ROQUES Philippe
1h12'22
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
153
196
M  LABAT Alain
1h15'35
M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
154
262
M  MASSONNIE Guy
1h15'38
M5
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
155
107
M  LOPEZ Ludovic
1h15'40
M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
156
175
M  FONTENEAU Olivier
1h16'47
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
157
149
M  LEFEVRE Aurelien
1h16'48
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
158
126
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h17'37
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
159
194
M  CLARET David
1h18'23
M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
160
181
M  MECHARLE Laurent
1h19'19
M3
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
161
182
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h20'14
M8
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
162
249
M  BERGÉ Pierre-Michel
1h20'51
M6
FRA  EPGV ESCAL MOUV (31)
163
179
M  CAZABONNE Regis
1h20'53
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
164
100
M  TERRASSIER Yannick
1h21'10
M0
FRA  TOUTENS (31)
165
225
M  VERGNET Roger
1h23'34
M8
FRA  PUYLAROQUE (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 06/02/2022 15:19:00