Liste des Inscrits
ÉTAPE 4 - 18.020 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

4009

M  PASSAGER Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GARMINAUTES

09:00:24

4030

F  TOURNIER Elise
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES GIVRES D'HAUTPOUL

09:00:24

4139

F  ALQUIER Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CEA 4

09:00:24

4260

M  VERIEN Samy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACADEMY VINCENDURO

11:20:16

4057

M  BERTOS Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TRIEURS DE LENTILLES À LA SAUCE PYRÉNÉENNE

11:35:11

4017

M  LAPEZE Doris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  R-RUNNING MONTAUBAN 1

11:36:05

4206

M  CONAN Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES VOLONTAIRES DU 8

11:38:50

4115

M  DURANTON Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS 1

11:41:39

4283

M  FERNANDES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACADEMY VINCENDURO 2

11:41:50

4081

M  PASTUREL Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA PAS + PAS -

11:44:43

4062

M  MELLE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE 1

11:46:18

4036

M  MONNEREAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES MARMOTTES VOLANTES DU PAYS D'OLMES

11:47:30

4244

M  BELMONTE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CMI EURO CYCLING TRIPS

11:47:49

4281

M  ABADIE Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON 1

11:49:26

4010

M  MAGNAVAL Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES JARDINIERS - TEAM ROQUETTE

11:49:51

4093

F  ANDRIEU Estelle
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L'ADRESSE BARBER SHOP ALBI

11:50:52

4155

M  MAURY Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUNNING TEAM

11:54:25

4012

M  HUBERT Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOZEMOON

11:55:13

4289

M  ALBALADEJO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FGLV

11:57:06

4148

M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES VACHETTES LEADER DU TOULOUSE TRI

11:57:42

4204

M  GIRARDET Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COYOTES DU 8

11:58:03

4161

M  DICANOT Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEPPICK AND GO

11:58:32

4077

M  MIQUEL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUNNING APERO RACLETTE

11:59:20

4011

M  BEAUMONT Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SALUT PATRICK

12:01:20

4116

M  DAURIAC Charly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS 2

12:01:21

4203

M  MEILLER Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ROUGES DU 8

12:01:48

4065

M  VAISSSIÈRE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 3

12:02:58

4180

F  MORALES Vanessa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAC'HINES À COURIR

12:04:09

4216

M  VOS Jean Hugues
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COMMINGEOIS

12:04:31

4169

M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC 5 - VOUS AVEZ UN RÉTRO ?

12:05:16

4022

F  FINAS Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES JARDINIÈRES

12:05:36

4076

M  GAU Stéphane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RRUNNING VERSEM

12:05:42

4253

M  DELARBRE Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DU TCN

12:06:10

4122

M  FONTAINE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GARS LACTIQUES - TARAHUMARAS

12:06:21

4013

M  OGER Niels
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES JARDINIERS DU SATUC LARN

12:07:21

4218

M  VELASCO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAUFFAGE GAZ SERVICES

12:07:30

4182

M  DURAND Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 2

12:08:58

4235

M  CARPENTIER Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GAZELLES DU CAB... ET UN SANGLIER

12:09:05

4040

M  LACAPELLE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOS CHURROS DE CAVANAC

12:09:07

4130

M  GARROUSTE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCL ÉOLIENNES

12:09:12

4042

F  PRUVOST Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FRAPPÉS GIVRÉS

12:09:13

4137

M  TRUSSELL Gary
GBR  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME

12:10:27

4243

M  PIGEAT Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SIREA L'AUTOCONSOMMATION

12:10:36

4245

M  MASSOL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON ALBI LOISIRS

12:10:49

4287

M  BRUNET Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIEUTENANTS DU 8ÈME RPIMA

12:11:04

4150

M  FARGETON Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES VACHETTES BI-MASTER DU TOULOUSE TRI

12:11:15

4005

M  BEAUVILLAIN Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TURYSTÓW

12:11:17

4207

M  GAUDIN Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CANARIES DU 8

12:11:40

4099

M  VARAIS Andy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES

12:12:09

4239

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES 8 PIEDS SOUS TERRE

12:12:21

4134

M  VALETTE Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS

12:12:28

4049

M  GUICHARD Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA TEAM DES FUSÉES

12:12:41

4008

M  RABOU Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PAPAS FATIGUÉS

12:12:42

4083

M  SAUTIER Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE 7

12:13:43

4007

M  TEISSEIRE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CHAURIENS GIVRÉE

12:13:44

4291

M  DURAND Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRAYSSINET 1

12:14:30

4237

M  BEZOMBES Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRI RACLETTE

12:14:40

4088

M  ROLLAIS Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUNNING CASTRES BY LAC

12:14:53

4002

M  FOURES Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES

12:15:53

4035

M  ROLDAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM COIN COIN

12:16:06

4274

M  MONNY Emeric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRI CASTRES 1

12:16:08

4209

M  CAMPOY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHIMERE 1 DU 8

12:16:10

4092

M  ABELLANEDA Jérome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES 3J-O DU PAYS D’OLMES

12:16:20

4162

M  LALANNE Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC 4 - LES COUZ

12:16:28

4189

M  BALP Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC 7-CAILLOUX

12:16:29

4152

F  TESSIER Inès
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES VACHETTES OUTSIDER DU TOULOUSE TRI

12:16:31

4188

M  GUERRY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JDK RACING

12:17:02

4271

M  LALAQUE Yannick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE 1

12:17:14

4142

M  BAZIN Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM CEA 6

12:17:16

4103

M  CALLOD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SCLE ATHÉNA

12:17:29

4241

M  GALVAING Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CANTARN

12:17:40

4157

M  HAUCHARD Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC 2 - LES PIRATES

12:17:43

4102

M  TOURNIER Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SCLE ULYSSE

12:17:57

4105

M  POPEK Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM PIERRE FABRE

12:18:09

4033

M  MAILLOT Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  IMS NETWORKS - CASTRES

12:18:38

4181

M  AMEN Jean Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 1

12:18:40

4031

M  LACAPELLE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIVEMENT L’APÉRO

12:18:54

4034

M  SEVERAC Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM CANADAS DISTRIBUTION

12:20:15

4269

M  ALBERTS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAPEURS POMPIERS DOURGNE

12:20:23

4106

M  TOULZE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MIX-EASY-SPORT 1

12:20:49

4282

M  PONSOLLE Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON 2

12:21:08

4183

M  CABROL Hervé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 3

12:21:11

4121

M  CAZENEUVE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS 6

12:21:32

4044

M  MARAVAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SECTAL

12:21:33

4029

M  NICOLAS Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES CITRONS GIVRÉS

12:22:05

4127

F  COMBELLES Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZANIMOS SAUVAGES

12:22:13

4219

M  THUILLEZ Mickael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS GIVRES

12:22:23

4074

M  MARIN Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LACCRO PARC-SNDB

12:22:40

4261

M  MIALHE Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS

12:23:15

4132

M  LOUP Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SERHY

12:23:30

4056

M  ALVES José
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

12:23:44

4267

M  BIAU Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES MONTAG'HARDS

12:24:07

4117

M  SABARTHES Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TABLEUR FOR EVER

12:24:24

4250

M  LE CORRE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN LAURAGAIS

12:24:38

4221

M  CARRIE Jerome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TCL 3

12:24:45

4179

F  FIORELLI Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'ÉQUIPE DE CHOC !

12:25:00

4246

M  COLOMBIE Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VANDB CASTRES / KPMG

12:25:18

4258

M  VAISSIERES Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GIROLLES DE FERRUT

12:25:30

4220

M  MOULIN-NEXON Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BELBEU'RUN

12:26:10

4197

M  FABRE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GENS BONS FRAIS DE LACAUNE

12:26:40

4060

M  MARS Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE 4

12:26:46

4080

M  BONNET Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JARDILAND

12:27:48

4047

M  MAS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SICAM SAS

12:28:04

4262

M  CAVAILLES Paul-Henri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BEURKEURS GIVRES

12:28:05

4233

M  ENGERRAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AMIS C'EST VITE DIT

12:29:09

4143

M  CAUBEL Yohan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM 4X4 TCL

12:29:22

4018

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  R-RUNNING MONTAUBAN 2

12:29:30

4191

M  ALVAREZ Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM DSTT

12:29:47

4205

M  BOSSIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES VOLEURS DE POULES DU 8

12:30:05

4055

M  VIALA Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ON EST MEILLEUR A L'APÉRO

12:30:11

4145

M  MAUREL Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  THOUY 2

12:30:17

4247

M  BEZ Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GIVRÉES DE LA TARNAISE

12:30:31

4045

M  COUANON Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JARDINIERS AIRLINES

12:30:37

4264

M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ÔC FADA

12:31:01

4275

M  FILLION James
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRI CASTRES 2

12:31:26

4151

M  GONZALEZ Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES VACHETTES DU BONHEUR DU TOULOUSE TRI

12:32:23

4135

M  BAYSSETTE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM CEA1

12:33:24

4020

M  COLL Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIC

12:33:31

4256

M  MARC Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OULALA

12:33:36

4078

M  RONDEAU Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE9

12:33:52

4113

M  SEGUIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PENA LOS COPA ROCS

12:33:56

4278

M  BERTRAND Richard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS

12:33:57

4201

M  GRENOUILLON Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RRUNING UN JOUR RRUNING TOUJOURS

12:34:01

4213

M  HURPET Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES RRUNNING DÉJANTÉS

12:34:12

4118

M  PRIE Hubert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARAHUMARAS 3

12:34:12

4210

M  DYJACK Kilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GRIZZLIS DU 8

12:34:13

4263

M  MARTINS Antony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  YOFILTOBER

12:34:30

4110

F  CALVIÈRE Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ROUES LIBRES

12:34:37

4048

M  ANTOLIN Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AMBULANCES AZUR

12:34:44

4054

M  SERVAT Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIVIERS MULTISPORTS

12:34:56

4128

F  COLAS Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA PATTE D’OIE 1

12:35:14

4154

M  VADROT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAC GIVRÉS

12:35:22

4294

M  MEINA Alessandro
ITA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EIFFAGE ROUTE

12:35:26

4228

M  ARMENGAUD Jean Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GIVRES DE COLOMBIE CADET

12:35:27

4158

M  GRIVAUD Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC 3 - LES DALTONS

12:35:44

4290

M  BOILLOT Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA RH S'ARRACHE DU 8

12:36:00

4211

M  REIATUA Peter
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLACK OUT DU 8

12:36:39

4208

M  GROSJEAN Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FAT BOY DU 8

12:36:41

4024

F  RUOT Géraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BINOUZES GIVREES

12:36:55

4072

F  LAURENT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE 2

12:37:01

4101

M  DUMAS Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES TCL GIVRÉS

12:37:03

4259

M  MORIN Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES AMANITES DES CAPITELLES

12:37:11

4231

M  CARIOU Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SMCE

12:37:18

4094

M  MOUGEY Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA TEAM GRÉOULOU DU PAYS D'OLMES

12:37:26

4276

M  SALQUE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE - SIDOBRE - MENTAL D'ACIER

12:37:46

4226

M  ABDELMOUMEN Oussama
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC 9 - RANDOMTUC

12:37:50

4015

M  JAMME Audric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM RAPHI

12:37:53

4200

M  VALETTE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GENS BONS BLANCS DE LACAUNE

12:37:54

4252

M  BEELEN Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM USC GIVRÉE

12:38:01

4156

M  DOUCET Yoan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POUPETEAM

12:39:19

4257

M  LOPEZ Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PIBOULADES D'OLONZAC

12:39:25

4277

F  LARUE Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DANGEREUSE ALLIANCE

12:40:13

4079

M  LARCHEVÊQUE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RRUNNING JBEO

12:41:22

4240

F  ANDREEW Mila
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TUC 10 LES RETARDATAIRES

12:41:32

4199

M  DOMERACKI Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GENS BONS CRUS DE LACAUNE

12:41:41

4298

M  MASSOUTIÉ Gaetan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES POSITIFS

12:41:50

4125

M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS DINDIN

12:42:04

4068

M  AUGÉ Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 6

12:42:06

4066

F  BERGA Marlène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 4

12:42:08

4272

M  TROUCHE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C QUI LES MACHINES

12:42:13

4069

M  JAUZION Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GLAÇONS ET FÉES D'HIVER

12:42:16

4242

M  JAUREGUY Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FRISOUILLES

12:42:46

4138

F  GROS Corine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CE A 3

12:42:52

4096

M  THOUMIEUX Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOS PLOUKOS HERMANOS

12:42:52

4194

M  MONTSEGUR Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES INDOMPTABLES

12:42:56

4230

M  PIERARD Maxime
BEL  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CHARLOTS DE BPBO

12:43:01

4046

M  PAGAT Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  J'Y VRAIS

12:43:19

4279

F  BOULER Melanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES

12:43:26

4097

F  BORDENAVE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAB'S EYES

12:43:28

4193

M  MARTIN Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES MONSTERS MUNCH

12:44:31

4028

M  ESCUDIE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PATTES FOLLES

12:44:36

4119

F  SANCHO Cyrielle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS 4

12:44:49

4190

F  GASTEAU Charlène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC 8 - LES SPICE GIRLS

12:45:12

4215

M  POLYCARPE William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES VACHETTES EN SUEUR DU TOULOUSE TRI

12:45:14

4136

M  CALVET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM CEA2

12:45:21

4202

M  ROUQUETTE Tanguy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES GENS BONS SECS DE LACAUNE

12:45:21

4273

M  MADAULE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES 2BE3

12:45:28

4123

F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS 8

12:45:35

4296

M  PIEL Daryl
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ROUSSILLOUS D'OURDIVIELLE

12:45:43

4041

M  BOSC Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES MANJ BORNES

12:45:46

4234

M  JACOB Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SUBLIMETEAM

12:45:54

4238

M  LE BOZEC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM EASYSPORT

12:46:13

4146

M  DONADILLE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  THOUY 1

12:46:34

4229

M  BRU Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COIN COIN GIVRES

12:47:00

4265

M  ANDRE Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM LAVAUR ATHLÉ

12:47:01

4251

M  PASTOU Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PIEDS DANS LE PLAT

12:47:12

4249

M  SAULIERE Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES DURS DE LA MÔLE

12:47:22

4167

M  DUTEIL Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DUTEIL COUSTET

12:47:57

4222

M  JOLIVET Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HALT'LÀ

12:48:02

4053

F  ENJALBERT Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUNNING LES BURLATS

12:48:25

4297

M  DUPUY Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE

12:48:27

4160

M  DA COSTA Georges
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEPPISTON

12:49:15

4212

M  LESAGE Geoffroy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RUNNERS FLOWTERS

12:49:32

4266

F  BLOY Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PAS...RAPIDES

12:49:44

4003

M  TEISSIÉ Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FETII

12:49:51

4176

M  GOURDON Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE GENDARME ET LES ENTUBEURS

12:49:57

4021

M  MONTAIGNAC Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES GNAC-GNAC

12:50:01

4168

M  GUICHARD Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEPPISTIL

12:50:21

4171

M  LARRUE Jimmy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SEPPIFOMETRE

12:50:29

4153

M  JAMET Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES VACHETTES AU GRAND COEUR DU TOULOUSE TRI

12:51:26

4109

F  DAUPHIN Mélodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC 1 - YOLO

12:51:40

4016

M  GEROMIN Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GEROMIGNOL

12:51:51

4114

M  SENEGAS Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DUO SUD

12:51:53

4095

M  CASSAN Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  REGABAT REGATE

12:51:58

4006

F  DAL CORSO Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOY SONNÉS 1

12:52:03

4172

M  PINAN Floriant
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VAL'DINGUES

12:52:17

4270

M  DESPLAS Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES INOXIDABLES DES QUARANTE ANS

12:52:31

4254

M  BAGHDADI Djamel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES TRUFFES DU MINERVOIS

12:53:13

4089

M  MALATERRE Franck
BEL  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES SEMELLES EN FEU

12:53:26

4174

M  MAYAR Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES 2

12:54:01

4014

M  AMALRIC Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOS TCHAOPINOS

12:54:14

4039

M  BOSC Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LOS DÉGLINGOS DE CAVANAC

12:54:38

4027

F  CHAABANI Fatima
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COMMINGEOISES

12:54:47

4225

M  LAURETTE Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TROTINETTES

12:54:54

4086

M  BEZIAT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GLAÇONS CASTRAIS

12:54:55

4129

M  PIVETTA Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES KESKONFOULÀ DU PAYS D'OLMES

12:55:39

4051

M  JONQUA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUNNING LES GENTLEMENS

12:55:52

4073

M  MARS Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE 5

12:55:55

4178

F  VADROT Marie-Eve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC' GIRLS SUPERS GIVREES

12:56:48

4091

F  GAUVRIT Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PYREN’NENNETTES DU PAYS D’OLMES

12:57:05

4061

M  VIDAL Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRACKS ATHLE 8

12:57:18

4141

M  BONNET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM CEA 5

12:57:22

4071

F  STAURENGHI Anne-Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE 3

12:57:46

4286

M  CABANES Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CABANES & FABRE ASSURANCE

12:57:54

4170

M  NOGUEIRA Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SEPPIED DE NEZ

12:58:30

4293

M  HEUDELOT Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRAYSSINET 2

12:58:32

4195

F  MIRAOUI Léïa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN FOR FUN

12:58:47

4082

M  CAVALIER Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORDRE DES BARONS OCCITANS

12:58:47

4236

M  SERVIERES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES TARNAIS ARIEGEOIS

12:59:08

4149

M  MORATTO Mario Giovanni
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES VACHETTES QUADRI-MASTER DU TOULOUSE TRI

12:59:21

4098

M  KERAY Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAGESSE ASSURANCE

12:59:51

4166

M  DAMIANI Joan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEPPINCHOS

13:00:14

4163

F  MOUREU Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GAMBETTES 1

13:00:23

4100

M  ARAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES JAMBES DE BOIS

13:00:37

4124

M  LOURDEL Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  THE SNAILS TARAHUMARAS 9

13:01:07

4087

M  CHABBERT Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ROMI BENDA

13:01:40

4126

M  SELTENSPERGER Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES VÉTOS DU DIMANCHE

13:02:30

4144

M  FAHY Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  J'AI BEAU ETRE MATINAL

13:02:50

4067

M  PAGES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA OLD A JUJU DES TROTTEURS

13:03:01

4284

M  JUST Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ISIS - ROC - HORUS

13:03:03

4175

F  ROQUES Nelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC 6 - TEAM GIRLY

13:03:25

4038

F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOS RAPIDOS DE CAVANAC

13:03:32

4173

M  ARNAL Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEPPIOUPIOU

13:03:51

4037

F  BESOMBES Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WHY NOT

13:04:49

4248

M  RAYSSAC Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EASYSPORT C FORT

13:04:53

4058

M  COMBES Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FÈVES GIVRÉES

13:05:19

4108

M  PAPAIX David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DERATEES

13:05:44

4147

F  DIXON Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES VACHETTES EN FLEURS DU TOULOUSE TRI

13:05:53

4186

F  BADOR Silvi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAPICHAPO2

13:06:14

4052

F  BADOIX MARTINIER Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUNNING LES GIVREES

13:06:28

4198

M  FABRE Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES VIEUX GENS BONS DE LACAUNE

13:06:52

4268

M  COSSON Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COCAGNE AFFUTAGE

13:06:53

4159

M  POLLET Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR PLAISIR

13:07:10

4064

M  GUILLEN Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 2

13:07:39

4023

M  OYHARCABAL Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA QUADRUPLETTE

13:08:17

4059

M  LEPINE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PAS RAPIDOSSES

13:08:37

4085

F  PLANCY Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHETTES GIVRÉES

13:08:46

4112

M  PRATLONG Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OC RESIDENCES 2

13:09:28

4111

M  DUCAMIN Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OC RESIDENCES 1

13:09:28

4050

F  AUBINEAU Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RRUNNING LES POULETTES

13:10:57

4255

M  EDOM Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CHANTERELLES DE JOUARRES

13:12:52

4131

F  CHOISY Mailys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA PATTE D’OIE 2

13:13:05

4217

F  JEA Béatrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES POULINETTES

13:13:06

4133

M  FAGOT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONIQUE GANG

13:13:39

4140

F  CHOLET Yamina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DECAPSULETTES

13:15:12

4043

M  LOUBAT-MOLINIER Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  4 AS DU PIT

13:15:31

4185

F  BATTUT Catherine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COURIR POUR L'ONCOPOLE

13:16:00

4223

M  DEJEAN Gaëtan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GIVRÉS DU GIROU 1

13:16:30

4177

F  SOULIER Liliane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAPICHAPO1

13:17:20

4214

M  LEMAGNAT Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIERS LABRUGUIERE

13:17:35

4224

M  MIQUEL Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GIVRÉS DU GIROU 2

13:17:55

4227

F  ARMENGOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PERFO PLUS

13:19:51

4292

F  MAINE Roxane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GAZELLES

13:21:02

4187

M  BACOU Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NONIMAL

13:21:41

4295

M  FUERTES Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COVED

13:21:48

4164

F  ZAMITH Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GAMBETTES 2

13:24:49

4232

M  PIERSON Lucien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BPBO31 - LES NOHERLU

13:26:56

4280

M  LE DOUJET Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES 2

13:26:57

4165

M  COUTURIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GAMBETTES 3

13:29:20

4084

M  SIGUIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EN FAMILLE

13:30:50

4063

F  DANTENY Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 1

13:30:53

4104

M  COCHE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAN, SUEUR ET ALIGOT SAUCISSE

13:31:00

4184

F  HOURS Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GIVREES DU MAC

13:31:05

4107

M  GASQUET Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  IUT TC CASTRES

13:31:40

4192

M  SERRES Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JERRY ET LES TOTALLY SPIES

13:35:55

4090

M  ACERBIS Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA FOLLE ÉQUIPE DE FADAS DU PAYS D'OLMES

13:37:40

4285

M  NOUVEL Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES DÉCAPSULÉS GIVRÉS

13:38:58

4032

M  LARRUE Jimmy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  EN ROUE LIBRE

Non Partant

4001

M  PLANCADE Valery
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACTEURS 73

Non Partant

4004

M  FAUCHERAND Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES TOULOUSAINS

Non Partant

4019

M  DELMAS Blaise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COSATRAIL

Non Partant

4025

F  TOPSAKAL Julide
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES P'TITS LOUKOUMS

Non Partant

4026

M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DELS GIGANTS

Non Partant

4070

M  WUYAM Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE 6

Non Partant

4075

M  COUSINIÉ Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FONTALBANAIS

Non Partant

4120

F  SUNE Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS 5

Non Partant

4196

M  TICHIT Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GENS BONS AVEC OS DE LACAUNE

Non Partant

4288

M  LECOINTE Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DIABLES VERTS DU 8

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 30/01/2022 15:52:16