Non Partant
LA TAILLADETTE 21 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1001

M  OLIVE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)

Non Partant

1003

M  SALVY Jérome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

Non Partant

1004

M  FEUVRIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

Non Partant

1011

F  COMMINGES Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SNM (09)

Non Partant

1015

M  ESTAQUE Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MIREMONT (31)

Non Partant

1016

M  LOPEZ Elie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

Non Partant

1023

M  HADJADJ Norbert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

Non Partant

1024

M  MARIZY Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

1029

M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

1031

M  DAUBE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

1032

M  COLAS Gérard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81)

Non Partant

1034

M  FONTANA GIUSTI Giovanni
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

1040

M  DAVID Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

Non Partant

1043

F  THIRIEZ Camille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

1048

M  MARTIN Williams
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VEOLIA (31)

Non Partant

1050

M  GRANIÉ Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  2EP (48)

Non Partant

1053

F  LAPALU Agnes
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

Non Partant

1054

M  GOGUER Franck-Emanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DYNAMIKDOGS (31)

Non Partant

1065

M  GAUTHIER Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

1066

M  AL KHALAF Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES (81)

Non Partant

1069

M  CAPELLE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

1070

M  SABADIE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS (31)

Non Partant

1071

M  CERRONE Antony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

1079

F  CANAVESE Claude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

Non Partant

1080

M  DERREY Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

Non Partant

1082

M  BOCHER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUT (09)

Non Partant

1083

M  KACHA Sami
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)

Non Partant

1085

F  FREYSSINIER Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

1087

M  NICOL Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

Non Partant

1091

M  BACHET Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIREMONT (31)

Non Partant

1093

M  CECCAREL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LESTELLE DE SAINT MARTORY (31)

Non Partant

1104

M  CARLET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

1123

M  RETAMERO Antonio
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  BICHOS RUNNERS (ESPAGNE)

Non Partant

1124

F  BIGOT Estelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31)

Non Partant

1132

F  GARRY Morgane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

Non Partant

1133

M  GARRY Flavien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

Non Partant

1136

M  CHARCELLAY Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

1137

M  DEXIDOUR Ghislain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBERON (31)

Non Partant

1145

M  CABALOU Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1149

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

1154

M  AH TCHOU Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEVALLOIS-PERRET (92)

Non Partant

1155

M  VALERY Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1156

M  CHAMPANNET Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT CHAMANT (19)

Non Partant

1157

M  ELMORABITY Mbark
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

Non Partant

1158

M  HÉDON Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

Non Partant

1161

M  ROUCH Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

Non Partant

1162

F  THOMAS Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1165

M  GUITTARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSENS (82)

Non Partant

1175

M  LE BONNIEC Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

Non Partant

1176

M  MIDOUX Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

1178

M  KRETZ Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGES (33)

Non Partant

1193

M  POUMOT Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

Non Partant

1194

M  AGOSTINI Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1204

F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

Non Partant

1219

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

Non Partant

1222

M  MARIN Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  INSCRIPTIONSENLIGNE.FR (32)

Non Partant

1237

M  LETEVE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EQUIPE CMI (82)

Non Partant

1244

M  ROBIN Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

Non Partant

1255

M  ABRAHAM Mathéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DUCKLINGS CLUB (31)

Non Partant

1269

M  VERNEZOUL Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1272

F  ELLENA Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

1287

M  KAPLER Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DIEUPENTALE (82)

Non Partant

1307

M  LASSERRE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1323

M  BIALDYGA Vivian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UGLAS (65)

Non Partant

1341

M  GLEIZES Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

Non Partant

1356

M  CHRISTIN Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYCORNET (82)

Non Partant

1369

M  PASCOE Ross
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1389

M  ROYER Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIVE LE LOT (82)

Non Partant

1392

M  ROYANNAIS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 09/01/2022 12:51:08