Liste des Inscrits
LA TAILLADETTE 21 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1002

M  POUJADE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:02:49

1005

M  ROSS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

09:02:49

1006

M  BREAN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)

09:02:49

1007

F  BREAN Christele
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)

09:02:49

1008

M  MIKHAILOFF Mathias
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:02:49

1009

M  BEUGLE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:02:49

1010

F  RIGAULT Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:02:49

1012

M  CLOCHARD Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:02:49

1013

M  COUANON Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PTNF (31)

09:02:49

1014

M  ROUZAUD Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1017

F  BURGAIN Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1018

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENCAUSSE (32)

09:02:49

1019

M  VALDERRAMA Joan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-ALBAN (31)

09:02:49

1020

M  LARROUTIS Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1021

M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1022

M  REOLID Manuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

09:02:49

1025

M  SAINTURETTE Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:02:49

1026

M  LADIER Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:02:49

1027

M  DEBEIR Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1028

M  PADERI Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1030

M  LEFEUVRE Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:02:49

1033

M  GALAUP Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:02:49

1035

M  DUBYK Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:02:49

1036

M  VIGNAL Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP (31)

09:02:49

1037

M  SCHERRER Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)

09:02:49

1038

F  SCHERRER Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)

09:02:49

1039

M  BIAU Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:02:49

1041

M  CAMEL Ludovic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:02:49

1042

F  ALQUIER Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:02:49

1044

M  ALONSO Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:02:49

1045

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:02:49

1046

M  VALERY Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

09:02:49

1047

M  DELIERRE Charles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:02:49

1049

F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

09:02:49

1051

M  VAQUER Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAS BEBIDAS (31)

09:02:49

1052

M  LE DOARÉ Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:02:49

1055

M  MAULEON Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1056

M  FOUCHER Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:02:49

1057

M  ANDRE Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1058

M  PARIZOT Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1059

M  CAPRON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAVIA (31)

09:02:49

1060

M  GAY Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CALMONT (31)

09:02:49

1061

M  CAMON Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRA (31)

09:02:49

1062

M  COUMES Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:02:49

1063

F  MANUBIN Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:02:49

1064

M  PONSOLE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:02:49

1067

M  CORNU Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LARRA (31)

09:02:49

1068

M  GROUSSIN Matthieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BOUL BEK AIR (13)

09:02:49

1072

M  ALLARD David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:02:49

1073

M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

09:02:49

1074

M  GEROMIN Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP (81)

09:02:49

1075

M  TANGUY Yohan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:02:49

1076

F  BACHELET Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (03)

09:02:49

1077

F  SEBILLE Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:02:49

1078

M  FERET Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)

09:02:49

1081

M  ROSSO Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAMIERS (09)

09:02:49

1084

M  SABATIER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUREVILLE (31)

09:02:49

1086

F  ROQUES Mathilde
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:02:49

1088

M  REGEREAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ABSOLU RAID (31)

09:02:49

1089

M  TOUTCOURT Thibaut
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN (09)

09:02:49

1090

M  SOUM Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1092

M  TIPHENE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1094

M  THUILLIER Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1095

M  HEDOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:02:49

1096

F  MBEMBO Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:02:49

1097

M  CHEMIN Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1098

F  LOZANO Sylvia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:02:49

1099

M  LECOMTE Edouard
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1100

M  ARENES Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONS (31)

09:02:49

1101

M  TEYSSIE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

09:02:49

1102

M  AUTHENAC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:02:49

1103

M  VOS Jasper
NED  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1105

M  BEZIAT Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1106

M  CABIBEL Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1107

M  MAURIN Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1108

M  GRIVAULT Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:02:49

1109

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)

09:02:49

1110

M  GEHENIAUX Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1111

M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JUERY (81)

09:02:49

1112

M  COULONGES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:02:49

1113

M  MARC Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1114

F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:02:49

1115

M  DAVID Jean-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1116

M  SOULIE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LESCOUT (81)

09:02:49

1117

M  FOURES Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UTT (31)

09:02:49

1118

M  MARTIOL Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL 140-MONTBERON (31)

09:02:49

1119

M  BOUYER Tommy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

09:02:49

1120

M  GREBUL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:02:49

1121

F  MOUSSOUTEGUY Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

09:02:49

1122

M  SEGERAL Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POUCHARRAMET (31)

09:02:49

1125

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAVILLE DIEU (82)

09:02:49

1126

F  LE GLOAHEC Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-RUN SESQUIERES (31)

09:02:49

1127

M  BIMBARD Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64)

09:02:49

1128

M  BERNADOU Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1129

M  SERRANOU Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:02:49

1130

M  DELLUS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:02:49

1131

M  CHASTRUSSE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:02:49

1134

M  MOURIES Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1135

M  LASSERRE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:02:49

1138

M  ROBINET Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1139

M  ROBINET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:02:49

1140

M  SCHIRMANN Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)

09:02:49

1141

M  GUEZ Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ANGLET (64)

09:02:49

1142

M  WEBER Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ABSOLURAID (31)

09:02:49

1143

M  SINIGAGLIA Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:02:49

1144

M  VOILLEMOT Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ABSOLU RAID (31)

09:02:49

1146

M  EL HOLOUI Karim
MAR  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1147

F  ROBERT Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS SAINT JEAN (31)

09:02:49

1148

M  RICHARD Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

09:02:49

1150

M  TRIHAN Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:02:49

1151

M  CAMY Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM SHARKS (31)

09:02:49

1152

M  CARTAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:02:49

1153

M  ILHARDOY Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1159

F  BATUT Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:02:49

1160

M  CATALA Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABRUYERE DORSA (31)

09:02:49

1163

M  BRIANCEAU Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1164

M  BOURREL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:02:49

1166

F  LALO Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1167

F  LEGENDRE Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  THALES (31)

09:02:49

1168

F  TESSIER Inès
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1169

M  SAUSSIÉ Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:02:49

1170

M  MESTDAGH Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)

09:02:49

1171

M  CAUSSANEL Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1172

M  SAMBEAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GARAC (31)

09:02:49

1173

F  BOULESTIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1174

M  BEZOMBES Jérome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1177

M  POURCEL Thibault
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:02:49

1179

M  MAZEAS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1180

M  LEYRAT François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONS (31)

09:02:49

1181

M  CARPENTIER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAUX (31)

09:02:49

1182

M  ESCRIBE Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1183

M  PELLETIER Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1184

M  NAUZE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)

09:02:49

1185

M  POCHON Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOKI TEAM (31)

09:02:49

1186

F  DE BORTOLI Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1187

M  CHARAJAC Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEILH (31)

09:02:49

1188

M  LAFUENTE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASMT (31)

09:02:49

1189

M  ROBERT François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)

09:02:49

1190

M  MALET Jean-Noel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1191

F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1192

M  PERETTI Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)

09:02:49

1195

M  TONIN Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS NIQUES (33)

09:02:49

1196

M  LABRID Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1197

M  MORENO Jose
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BPBO31 (31)

09:02:49

1198

M  CADIOU Hugo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1199

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:02:49

1200

M  FOURNIER Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:02:49

1201

M  GARNIER Eddy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:02:49

1202

F  LARUE Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:02:49

1203

M  LEVY Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

09:02:49

1205

M  CORRAL Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:02:49

1206

M  VIALA Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1207

M  JOLIVET Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1208

M  BLATTES Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:02:49

1209

M  PEYSSON Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:02:49

1210

M  BARRE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:02:49

1211

M  IMHOFF Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:02:49

1212

M  LETOURNEUR Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1213

F  BARTLETT Caroline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1214

M  DESCHAMPS Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:02:49

1215

M  CORFMAT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1216

M  BARTLETT Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1217

M  MIALON Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1218

F  PRETOT Alice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAPETOU (33)

09:02:49

1220

M  BAYSSETTE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)

09:02:49

1221

M  DELAPLACE Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

09:02:49

1223

F  KRAUT Caroline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)

09:02:49

1224

M  SIGNOR Erwan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

09:02:49

1225

F  PIERRET Laure-Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1226

M  HUBERT Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1227

M  DELANNOY Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1228

F  DUPRADEAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:02:49

1229

M  BEN SLAMA Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

09:02:49

1230

M  LEBORGNE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1231

M  BACOU Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)

09:02:49

1232

M  TISANE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT VINCENT (31)

09:02:49

1233

M  QUEIROZ Jose-Carlos
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1234

M  MONTEIL Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

09:02:49

1235

M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1236

M  LEJON Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:02:49

1238

F  BELLET Clementine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RAID'ALP (31)

09:02:49

1239

M  ROUILLET Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)

09:02:49

1240

F  CAHUZAC Deborah
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOUSSENS (31)

09:02:49

1241

M  BARAT Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MANE (31)

09:02:49

1242

M  DE GIUSTI Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOUCONNE TEAM (31)

09:02:49

1243

M  MOUQUET Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1245

M  HAEGELIN Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:02:49

1246

M  ROBIC Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USAL LATECOERE (31)

09:02:49

1247

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABEGE (31)

09:02:49

1248

M  BRABANT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:02:49

1249

M  MARQUÉ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC AUCH (32)

09:02:49

1250

M  AMOROS Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:02:49

1251

M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:02:49

1252

M  FROPIER Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:02:49

1253

M  MAZIERES Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:02:49

1254

M  ABRAHAM Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1256

M  KROUK Anouar
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:02:49

1257

M  ALMEIDA Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:02:49

1258

M  RUAUDEL Alain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:02:49

1259

F  HUGUES Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1260

M  PANOUILLOT François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1261

M  BONNARD Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1262

M  LARRIPA Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORT'ICHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:02:49

1263

M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1264

M  CLAVEL Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-PIERRE-DE-LAGES (31)

09:02:49

1265

M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)

09:02:49

1266

F  LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1267

M  LAFFON Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1268

M  GUILLIEN Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1270

M  TALINA Georges
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

09:02:49

1271

M  LEBOEUF David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)

09:02:49

1273

M  ABRATE Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT LYS (31)

09:02:49

1274

M  TAYRAC Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVEUE (31)

09:02:49

1275

M  HUDRY Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ONDES (31)

09:02:49

1276

F  DELAVAUD Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:02:49

1277

M  SABATIER Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

09:02:49

1278

M  CHEVALIER Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIALTHLON (31)

09:02:49

1279

F  SEMERJIAN Maria
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  I-RUN/LA SPORTIVA (31)

09:02:49

1280

F  BAUDELET Estelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

09:02:49

1281

M  LE RAVALLEC Loïc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:02:49

1282

M  MARTINELLI Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1283

M  DUPONT Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

09:02:49

1284

M  OBÉ Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:02:49

1285

M  LEMOINE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1286

M  FREZOU Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:02:49

1288

M  VALLEAU Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB/TEAM : COMPEX (31)

09:02:49

1289

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

09:02:49

1290

M  SUNE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:02:49

1291

M  TURC Aurelien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1292

F  BELANGER Franciane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASEAT (31)

09:02:49

1293

M  MARTIN-COCHER Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE 632 - TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1294

M  ELICASTE David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LEOJAC (82)

09:02:49

1295

M  DELOR Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)

09:02:49

1296

M  BOISSEAU Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

09:02:49

1297

M  SEURRE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOUTONNE (39)

09:02:49

1298

M  BOREL Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRAX (31)

09:02:49

1299

M  PERES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)

09:02:49

1300

M  VILA Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PINS JUSTAPIEDS (31)

09:02:49

1301

M  GIRARD Loïc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1302

M  CARDOSO Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) (31)

09:02:49

1303

M  GERS Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AMBRES (81)

09:02:49

1304

M  KRUPA Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)

09:02:49

1305

M  LEMOINE Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DEYME (31)

09:02:49

1306

M  LEMASSON Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DEYME (31)

09:02:49

1308

M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1309

M  LUBIATO Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:02:49

1310

M  AZÉMAR Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST PIERRE DE LAGES (31)

09:02:49

1311

M  PACE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1312

M  VIRON Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1313

M  POUIL Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

09:02:49

1314

M  BELANGER Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SINGAPOUR

09:02:49

1315

M  MARTY Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:02:49

1316

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1317

M  LALOUX Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:02:49

1318

F  MIELNICZECK Ginette
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AUCH TRIATLHON (32)

09:02:49

1319

F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

09:02:49

1321

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:02:49

1322

M  BAJAL Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

09:02:49

1324

M  ARAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

09:02:49

1325

M  GODET Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTBARTIER (82)

09:02:49

1326

M  LECOEUR Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOUPIOTE OLYMPIQUE SPORTING CLUB (31)

09:02:49

1327

M  SERROT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:02:49

1328

M  FRANJAUD Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I RHUM MAN (31)

09:02:49

1329

M  HUERTAS Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)

09:02:49

1330

M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:02:49

1331

M  NODE-LANGLOIS Come
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1332

M  NODE-LANGLOIS Stanislas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1333

M  VANDANGEON Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:02:49

1334

M  BRUEL Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRI-POTES (31)

09:02:49

1335

M  CAPUS Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM JDK RACING (31)

09:02:49

1336

M  CARPENTIER Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOURGES (18)

09:02:49

1337

M  FRANCOULON Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DUCKLINGS CLUB (31)

09:02:49

1338

M  JACOB Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAUX (31)

09:02:49

1339

M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1340

M  ROMAGON Francois
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

09:02:49

1342

M  DREUX Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AS BANQUE DE FRANCE (31)

09:02:49

1343

M  VERGER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1344

M  CARPENTIER Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PRIVAS RVR (07)

09:02:49

1345

F  MARQUIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL TACO (31)

09:02:49

1346

M  JANOT Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:02:49

1347

M  ESPAGNE Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1348

M  STOCQ Aurelien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOUPIOTE OLYMPIQUE SPORTING CLUB (31)

09:02:49

1349

M  BELLOC Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:02:49

1350

M  COUSINIE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1351

M  CUGNIET Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORT (09)

09:02:49

1352

M  TROUILHET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE (81)

09:02:49

1353

M  GABARRE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:02:49

1354

M  CAYROU Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:02:49

1355

M  GUSTAVE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:02:49

1357

M  DA CRUZ FERREIRA Paulo
POR  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)

09:02:49

1358

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING / TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1359

M  JENNY Mathias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:02:49

1360

M  LENTILLON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1361

F  LENTILLON Leanne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1362

M  MEUNIER Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1363

M  SANS Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:02:49

1364

M  VALERY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA DRUELLOISE (12)

09:02:49

1365

M  SEGATTI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)

09:02:49

1366

F  LETISSE Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH (31)

09:02:49

1367

M  PARIS Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-RUN SESQUIERES (31)

09:02:49

1368

M  DERREY Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASMT (31)

09:02:49

1370

M  HERVIER Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1371

M  BOURGES Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1372

F  SAMBEAT MELAC Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GARAC (31)

09:02:49

1373

F  LAGISQUET Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASEAT (31)

09:02:49

1374

M  GRIS Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81)

09:02:49

1375

M  GIRAUD Albin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:02:49

1376

M  BASSETTO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

09:02:49

1377

M  MANESENKOW Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

09:02:49

1378

M  CARBOU Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1379

M  PELLERIN Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

09:02:49

1380

M  RICART Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1381

M  PAPAIX Hugues
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:02:49

1382

M  LEROY Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DUC ARMY (31)

09:02:49

1383

M  LAFFONT Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:02:49

1384

M  KITZIS Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1385

M  COSTE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D AIR FRANCE (31)

09:02:49

1386

M  PENCIOLELLI Frank
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1387

M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1388

M  MONNIN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

09:02:49

1390

M  BLANDIN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:02:49

1391

F  SERAUDIE Nadege
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1393

M  CHARPRENET Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1394

M  HIGON Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1395

F  IMBERT Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE (31)

09:02:49

1396

M  DUBOIS Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC (31)

09:02:49

1397

F  BAGLIN Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PATATRAIL (31)

09:02:49

1398

F  CEBOLLERO Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)

09:02:49

1399

M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:02:49

1400

M  CERTES Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOISSAC (82)

09:02:49

1401

M  JAUBERT Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

09:02:49

1402

M  DESTRADE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1403

F  MAINGUY Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1404

M  BAYNAT Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

09:02:49

1405

M  WEILER Martin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

09:02:49

1406

M  DEVOS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82)

09:02:49

1407

F  TAUREAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1408

M  LABARBE Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:02:49

1409

M  PRETAT Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31)

09:02:49

1410

M  METAIS Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

09:02:49

1411

M  BLONDEY Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:02:49

1412

M  PERRIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

09:02:49

1413

M  DELORI Alex
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:02:49

1414

M  GACHIES Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH (32)

09:02:49

1415

M  ROULOFF Clarel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AKUMA TEAM (09)

09:02:49

1416

F  BIDART Marie-Helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC (31)

09:02:49

1417

M  LARROQUE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:02:49

1418

M  NIQUET Jean
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LUGAN (81)

09:02:49

1419

M  PROUST Francois
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:02:49

1420

M  CHABROUTY Joel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

09:02:49

1421

M  PARRIEL David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ABSOLURAID (31)

09:02:49

1422

M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:02:49

1423

M  MARS Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:02:49

1424

M  GILLEN Dominique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1425

M  COUDERC Jolan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1426

M  PAIUSCO Roman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1427

M  ALBENQUE Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1428

M  DUPIRE Irwin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1429

M  BÉZIAT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

09:02:49

1430

M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:02:49

1431

F  FINAS Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1432

M  OGER Niels
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:02:49

1433

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

09:02:49

1434

M  SARRALDE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP RAID 31 (31)

09:02:49

1435

M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:02:49

1436

M  SOLIS Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:02:49

1437

M  SE CHAO Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1438

M  POUZAC Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)

09:02:49

1439

F  POUZAC Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)

09:02:49

1440

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MT31 (31)

09:02:49

1441

M  GOUGEON David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:02:49

1442

M  BERNIER Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L UNION (31)

09:02:49

1443

F  CRIBIER Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BROOKS RHT (31)

09:02:49

1444

M  STEPHAN Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1445

M  COSTES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

09:02:49

1446

M  ALIAS Wilfrid
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1447

M  BARRIER François
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:02:49

1448

M  BOSCHINI Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

09:02:49

1449

M  BOUDENE Regis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

09:02:49

1450

M  RIBAUT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:02:49

1451

M  POUILLOUX Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HERBALIFE H24 (31)

09:02:49

1452

M  GARDES Victor
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  FOYER RURAL ODARS (31)

09:02:49

1453

M  VUAILLAT Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOURDES-TRIATHLON (31)

09:02:49

1454

M  SAINT-MARTINO Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

09:02:49

1455

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)

09:02:49

1456

M  LASSALE Jean Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:02:49

1457

M  PUNTOS Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:02:49

1458

M  CASTAY Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1459

M  IBRAHIM Hamidou
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82)

09:02:49

1460

M  VIEL Cyrille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1461

M  HERAUX Hory
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1462

M  LOUIS Ngilan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:02:49

1463

M  MARTINS Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)

09:02:49

1464

M  DELERIS Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAIGNEDE (31)

09:02:49

1465

F  NODE-LANGLOIS Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:02:49

1001

M  OLIVE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)

Non Partant

1003

M  SALVY Jérome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

Non Partant

1004

M  FEUVRIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

Non Partant

1011

F  COMMINGES Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SNM (09)

Non Partant

1015

M  ESTAQUE Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MIREMONT (31)

Non Partant

1016

M  LOPEZ Elie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

Non Partant

1023

M  HADJADJ Norbert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MÉRIGNAC (33)

Non Partant

1024

M  MARIZY Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

1029

M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

1031

M  DAUBE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

1032

M  COLAS Gérard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81)

Non Partant

1034

M  FONTANA GIUSTI Giovanni
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

1040

M  DAVID Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

Non Partant

1043

F  THIRIEZ Camille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

1048

M  MARTIN Williams
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VEOLIA (31)

Non Partant

1050

M  GRANIÉ Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  2EP (48)

Non Partant

1053

F  LAPALU Agnes
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

Non Partant

1054

M  GOGUER Franck-Emanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DYNAMIKDOGS (31)

Non Partant

1065

M  GAUTHIER Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

1066

M  AL KHALAF Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES (81)

Non Partant

1069

M  CAPELLE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

1070

M  SABADIE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS (31)

Non Partant

1071

M  CERRONE Antony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

1079

F  CANAVESE Claude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

Non Partant

1080

M  DERREY Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

Non Partant

1082

M  BOCHER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUT (09)

Non Partant

1083

M  KACHA Sami
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)

Non Partant

1085

F  FREYSSINIER Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

1087

M  NICOL Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

Non Partant

1091

M  BACHET Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIREMONT (31)

Non Partant

1093

M  CECCAREL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LESTELLE DE SAINT MARTORY (31)

Non Partant

1104

M  CARLET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

1123

M  RETAMERO Antonio
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  BICHOS RUNNERS (ESPAGNE)

Non Partant

1124

F  BIGOT Estelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31)

Non Partant

1132

F  GARRY Morgane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

Non Partant

1133

M  GARRY Flavien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

Non Partant

1136

M  CHARCELLAY Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

1137

M  DEXIDOUR Ghislain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBERON (31)

Non Partant

1145

M  CABALOU Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1149

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

1154

M  AH TCHOU Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEVALLOIS-PERRET (92)

Non Partant

1155

M  VALERY Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1156

M  CHAMPANNET Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT CHAMANT (19)

Non Partant

1157

M  ELMORABITY Mbark
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

Non Partant

1158

M  HÉDON Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

Non Partant

1161

M  ROUCH Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

Non Partant

1162

F  THOMAS Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1165

M  GUITTARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSENS (82)

Non Partant

1175

M  LE BONNIEC Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

Non Partant

1176

M  MIDOUX Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

1178

M  KRETZ Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGES (33)

Non Partant

1193

M  POUMOT Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

Non Partant

1194

M  AGOSTINI Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1204

F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

Non Partant

1219

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

Non Partant

1222

M  MARIN Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  INSCRIPTIONSENLIGNE.FR (32)

Non Partant

1237

M  LETEVE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EQUIPE CMI (82)

Non Partant

1244

M  ROBIN Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

Non Partant

1255

M  ABRAHAM Mathéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DUCKLINGS CLUB (31)

Non Partant

1269

M  VERNEZOUL Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1272

F  ELLENA Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

1287

M  KAPLER Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DIEUPENTALE (82)

Non Partant

1307

M  LASSERRE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1323

M  BIALDYGA Vivian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UGLAS (65)

Non Partant

1341

M  GLEIZES Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

Non Partant

1356

M  CHRISTIN Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYCORNET (82)

Non Partant

1369

M  PASCOE Ross
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1389

M  ROYER Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIVE LE LOT (82)

Non Partant

1392

M  ROYANNAIS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 09/01/2022 12:51:08