Classement Général
LA CAUDAYROUS 13 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
174
M  ROGEON Herve
58'42
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
2
480
M  DUPIN Guillaume
58'58
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
3
452
M  CASTET Florent
59'06
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
4
118
M  HUBERT Samuel
59'35
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
5
548
M  MIQUEL Nicolas
59'43
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
6
110
M  LEBEL Sylvain
59'46
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
7
484
M  GALLARDA Dorian
1h00'13
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
8
585
M  CASTEX Florian
1h00'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
142
M  AVOUAC William
1h02'30
M2
FRA  EAUNES (31)
10
547
M  GODIN Antoine
1h03'08
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
11
424
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h03'43
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
12
493
M  CORDARY Patrick
1h03'59
M2
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31)
13
571
M  BERNARD Marc
1h04'24
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
14
460
M  SERRET Clement
1h04'28
M1
FRA  PRINCES NOIRS DE CAMARSAC (33)
15
540
M  PINCHON Thibault
1h04'51
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
2
M  BURLOT Vincent
1h05'14
M0
FRA  TRAIL 140 (31)
17
451
F  GUILLOT Elise
1h06'13
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
18
577
M  PROCESSE Jean-Michel
1h06'14
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
19
527
M  CHARTIER Théo
1h06'41
SE
FRA  ABSU RUNNING (31)
20
316
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
1h06'52
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
21
436
M  PERICOU Yannick
1h07'51
M1
FRA  AIRRUN (31)
22
549
M  CHARPENTIER Jules
1h08'02
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
23
434
M  GIARD Tristan
1h08'28
M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS ! (31)
24
243
M  GALAUP Laurent
1h08'35
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
25
207
M  BONAFÉ Clément
1h08'49
M0
FRA  SAINT BEAUZILE (81)
26
450
M  ROBIN Dorian
1h09'04
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST CAC (31)
27
381
M  LECLAIRE Thomas
1h09'54
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
492
M  LEFEVRE Andréas
1h10'15
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
29
404
M  AVIZOU Vincent
1h10'47
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
30
489
M  LE GUERN Kevin
1h10'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
47
M  URRUSTY Quentin
1h10'54
SE
FRA  PAYS DENATOIS (81)
32
555
M  MENDONCA Sébastien
1h11'03
M1
FRA  CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS (31)
33
324
M  BENARFA Frederic
1h11'43
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
34
253
M  GERLIN Mattéo
1h11'51
ES
FRA  SYNERGIE ESPORT (31)
35
256
M  GOMEZ Fabien
1h12'00
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
36
499
M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
1h12'14
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
37
538
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
1h12'14
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
38
544
M  BOYER Aurelien
1h12'26
M0
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31)
39
290
M  UZANU Julien
1h12'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
127
M  CAYUELA Jean Christophe
1h12'43
M2
FRA  LE MAS D AGENAIS (47)
41
242
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h12'52
M2
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
42
476
M  DANCONA Vincent
1h12'59
M0
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
43
143
M  HUE Camille
1h13'00
M0
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
44
261
M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
1h13'02
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
45
175
M  THUMEREL Philippe
1h13'05
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09 (09)
46
301
M  COTTET Julien
1h13'09
M1
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
47
222
M  NOTRY Philippe
1h13'12
M3
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
48
342
M  MAGNANON Loic
1h13'21
M2
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
49
190
M  LEFORT Maxime
1h13'26
JU
FRA  MONTBERON LE 140 (31)
50
114
M  LAFON Cédric
1h13'32
M0
FRA  LUNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
51
464
M  MALEYRAN Romain
1h13'33
SE
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
52
365
M  MILHAUD Laurent
1h13'41
M3
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
53
498
M  HUET Paul
1h14'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
54
428
M  PONS Jonathan
1h14'13
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
55
338
M  FERAL Jean-Marc
1h15'07
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
205
M  THIRIAU Gabriel
1h15'17
M1
FRA  IBOS (65)
57
448
M  PROVENZA Valentin
1h15'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
378
M  VILLAR Laurent
1h15'41
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
59
208
F  LEGRAND Carole
1h15'46
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
60
187
M  VIGUIER Raphael
1h15'53
SE
FRA  L'UNION (31)
61
512
M  ROUX Raphael
1h15'53
SE
FRA  SAINT REMY (12)
62
74
M  LACOUTURE Vincent
1h15'56
M2
FRA  MONRABE (31)
63
333
M  SUBRA Jerome
1h16'06
M2
FRA  HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE (40)
64
531
M  LACAUSTE David
1h16'10
M2
FRA  ASEAT (31)
65
505
M  MARQUEVIELLE David
1h16'12
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
66
9
M  ROUQUET Vincent
1h16'13
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
67
172
M  PAPAIX René
1h16'25
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
194
M  BROSSARD Clément
1h16'36
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
69
126
M  SCHAWLB Franck
1h16'56
M4
FRA  CYCLO SAINT CAPRAIS (31)
70
457
M  BOURGEOIS Bastien
1h17'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
442
M  PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
1h17'06
M6
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
72
551
M  CORBIERE Julien
1h17'06
M1
FRA  CRBP (31)
73
20
M  FERRANDO Mathieu
1h17'09
M1
FRA  CLUB/TEAM : BPBO 31 (31)
74
328
M  AUGAGNEUR Gérald
1h17'09
M2
FRA  TOAC ORIENTATION (31)
75
141
F  JUNCA Célianne
1h17'12
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
76
287
F  BERNARD Pauline
1h17'13
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
77
400
M  PORCHER Arnaud
1h17'16
M1
FRA  BOUDUCON (31)
78
257
M  JUDITH David
1h17'18
M0
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
79
583
M  REVEYRAND Damien
1h17'57
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
80
192
M  QUINTANA Damien
1h18'15
M1
FRA  AUCUN (31)
81
223
M  NOELL Laurent
1h18'26
M2
FRA  TACO (81)
82
161
M  BREL Maxime
1h18'28
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
83
132
M  GODEFROY Pierre
1h18'29
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)
84
246
M  LEGRANDOIS Florian
1h18'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
42
F  DE GRACIA Nadège
1h18'47
M1
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
86
7
M  GRENET Joan
1h18'47
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
87
518
M  COUROUBLE Hervé
1h18'53
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
88
215
F  BOUDES Sarah
1h18'58
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
89
341
M  FIAT Patrick
1h18'59
M4
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
90
366
M  JOUANNE Fabien
1h19'09
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
91
267
M  ROTH Alain
1h19'16
M4
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
92
389
F  DUCROUX Florence
1h19'29
M2
FRA  TEAM/CLUB : FOULEES (31)
93
176
M  ERNEST Kévin
1h19'33
M0
FRA  TRAIL 140 (31)
94
376
M  PORTILLO Diego
1h19'33
SE
HON  TOULOUSE (31)
95
387
M  PELLERIN Mathieu
1h19'34
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
96
156
M  PASTRE Joel
1h19'44
M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
97
352
M  LOUTON Thierry
1h19'46
M5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
98
444
F  LÓPEZ GASCON Celia
1h19'47
SE
ESP  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
99
167
M  ALAUZY Maxime
1h20'04
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
100
520
F  DEVINEAUX Manon
1h20'35
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
101
456
M  DUPUIS Laurent
1h20'36
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
533
M  ALVAREZ Sebastien
1h20'36
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
103
368
M  DENÈGRE Jérôme
1h20'44
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
104
157
M  MALHERBE Benoît
1h20'52
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
105
382
M  MEJECAZE Rolland
1h20'54
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
119
M  PICOT Aurélien
1h20'55
M1
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
107
230
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
1h20'58
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
108
441
M  ATTARD Christophe
1h21'01
M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
109
487
F  JAUSSEME Esther
1h21'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
110
529
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
1h21'04
M5
FRA  LA SAVETAT ST GILLES (31)
111
201
M  BIGEARDEL Florian
1h21'05
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (81)
112
78
M  DHEILLY Bruno
1h21'14
M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
113
370
M  SYRYKH Quentin
1h21'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
511
M  JOUQUAND Augustin
1h21'18
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
115
509
M  DUPUY Fabien
1h21'25
M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
116
314
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h21'26
SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
117
556
M  GARCIA Frédéric
1h21'49
M0
FRA  ST ALBAN (31)
118
323
M  GARCIA Arnaud
1h21'54
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
119
415
M  BALFET Cédric
1h22'03
M2
FRA  C QUI LA MACHINE (81)
120
421
M  BOUYGE Cedric
1h22'08
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
121
560
M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
1h22'20
M1
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
122
467
M  LAUNAY Francois
1h22'22
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
123
394
M  ALLIOT François
1h22'29
SE
FRA  SANS CLUB (31)
124
334
F  PELLABEUF Marie
1h22'30
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
125
482
M  DESPLAS Antoine
1h22'36
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
497
M  SEGUIN Come
1h22'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
281
M  ICART Joseph
1h22'46
M3
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON (65)
128
335
M  GARCIA RUBIO Miguel
1h22'50
M1
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
129
227
M  GARIADOR Lilian
1h22'54
M2
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)
130
443
M  CINDRIC Philippe
1h23'05
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT/DDX (31)
131
166
M  GRETAU Valentin
1h23'14
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
132
423
M  GÉRARDIÈRE Olivier
1h23'24
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
133
221
M  NOTRY Guilhem
1h23'31
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
134
131
M  BLANC Corentin
1h23'32
ES
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
135
495
M  PETIT Christophe
1h23'36
M1
FRA  US FRONTON CYCLISME (31)
136
178
M  ARGOUZE Benoit
1h23'53
SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
137
461
M  MERCEREAU Damien
1h23'54
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
310
M  GOULEVANT Clement
1h24'00
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
139
299
M  LECHEVALLIER Laurent
1h24'06
M3
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
140
60
M  MURO Benjamin
1h24'08
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
82
M  DULAC Yves
1h24'17
M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
142
455
M  CHAZALY Robin
1h24'22
SE
FRA  LE BUISSON (48)
143
298
M  LECHEVALLIER Clément
1h24'29
JU
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
144
220
M  CASTELLA David
1h24'33
M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
145
445
M  AZEMAR Benjamin
1h24'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
402
M  SADLER Alexandre
1h24'40
M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
147
152
M  BONNET Antoine
1h24'40
M1
FRA  TIS (31)
148
14
M  MARTRES Sébastien
1h24'55
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
193
M  CARRERE Yann
1h24'59
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
150
96
F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
1h25'00
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
151
209
F  LARBI Soraya
1h25'00
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
17
M  LEITAO MOREIRA Didier
1h25'09
M0
FRA  BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31)
153
226
M  FAVERO Matthieu
1h25'13
M0
FRA  SEILH (31)
154
350
M  GUILLOT Cyril
1h25'26
M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
155
557
M  LACASSAGNE Jean
1h25'36
M4
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82)
156
526
M  DUCROT Ludovic
1h25'51
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
157
430
M  TALLIANO Maxime
1h25'54
SE
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
158
403
M  DE BUTLER Xavier
1h25'57
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
159
280
M  RIOU Dominique
1h26'00
M4
FRA  DAUX (31)
160
472
M  SIGNARBIEUX Pascal
1h26'01
M3
FRA  JCB BORDEROUGE (31)
161
416
M  PASQUIOU Philippe
1h26'05
M4
FRA  SAFRAN (31)
162
318
M  PONS Jérôme
1h26'07
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
163
158
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h26'13
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
164
401
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
1h26'13
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN FRONTONNAIS (82)
165
515
M  BEN SLAMA Hakim
1h26'15
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
166
564
M  TAILHADES Guillaume
1h26'17
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
167
503
F  RODRIGUES Juliette
1h26'20
M3
FRA  TCM (82)
168
473
M  GIRAUD Vincent
1h26'22
ES
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
169
446
M  LIGNON Julian
1h26'25
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
170
77
M  FOISSAC David
1h26'25
M0
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
171
407
M  DELPORTO Benoît
1h26'25
M0
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
172
462
F  MOUREU Katia
1h26'27
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
173
198
M  FAURE Sebastien
1h26'33
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
174
488
M  DELORI Lucien
1h26'34
JU
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
175
543
M  AGASSE Laurent
1h26'54
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
176
385
M  FAVERO Sebastien
1h27'03
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
177
325
F  INCAGNOLI Sophie
1h27'07
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 - TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
178
481
M  VENIER Christophe
1h27'16
M3
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
179
332
M  PAYET Maxime
1h27'24
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
180
408
M  LAGROUE Michel
1h27'26
M4
FRA  ABSOLU_RAID (31)
181
269
M  DENNEULIN Julien
1h27'28
M1
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
182
572
F  ZAIBAK Emmanuelle
1h27'44
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
183
268
F  RATABOUL Anaïs
1h27'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
479
M  COLOMBIE Francis
1h27'55
M5
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
185
160
M  IGREJAS Francisco
1h28'01
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
553
M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
1h28'06
M4
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON / DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
187
432
M  MAJOREL Jean-Louis
1h28'09
M6
FRA  ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31)
188
486
M  FERRIE Ludovic
1h28'14
M0
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)
189
363
M  SINIGAGLIA Xavier
1h28'15
M1
FRA  MURET TRIATHLON (31)
190
397
M  FILADELFIA Nicolas
1h28'27
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
191
247
M  DAMIANO Luc
1h28'31
M3
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
192
206
F  OYHEREGUY Florence
1h28'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
193
210
M  MIGNAVAL Frédéric
1h28'34
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
194
410
M  NAROUTA Alexei
1h28'35
M4
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
195
50
M  BOURGADE Cyril
1h28'38
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
196
162
M  RIBAS Guillaume
1h28'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
354
M  LIGNON Laurent
1h28'50
M4
FRA  CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34)
198
406
M  TRESSENS Michel
1h28'55
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
199
199
M  MAILLARD Ludovic
1h29'08
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
200
429
M  PECHAUD Adrien
1h29'21
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
201
258
F  BRUGIÉ Juliette
1h29'21
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
202
395
M  BERTONCELLO Loic
1h29'25
M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
203
54
M  LAFON Sylvain
1h29'34
M0
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)
204
236
M  SOCCOL Olivier
1h29'35
M1
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF (31)
205
151
M  RAMIO Julien
1h29'41
M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
206
475
M  SENSEBE Joël
1h29'42
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
207
565
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h29'50
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
208
566
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h29'53
M4
FRA  GRENADE (31)
209
108
F  MUDRY Amandine
1h29'58
M0
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
210
405
M  VOIDROT Jean-François
1h30'09
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
211
528
M  NILON Joel
1h30'16
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
212
580
M  LABARRE Thomas
1h30'23
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
213
249
M  DEFOSSEZ Maxime
1h30'28
M0
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
214
502
F  GAUX Amélie
1h30'30
M0
FRA  GAUX FAMILY TEAM (31)
215
519
M  CUGNIET Thomas
1h30'39
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
216
380
M  COILLARD Jérémie
1h30'43
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
217
311
F  LACOMA Sandrine
1h30'44
M3
FRA  TEAM LACOMETTE (31)
218
558
M  FEDOU Cyril
1h30'44
M0
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
219
186
M  DUBARLE Patrick
1h30'46
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
220
485
M  MELIX Patrick
1h30'48
M7
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)
221
312
M  IZARD Didier
1h30'49
M4
FRA  CYCLO CLUB ST CAPRAIS (31)
222
561
M  TRIAY Benjamin
1h30'52
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
223
373
F  PISLOR Emilie
1h31'00
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
224
541
M  TUAL Alexis
1h31'00
M1
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
225
344
M  MARTINET Kevin
1h31'01
M0
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
226
390
M  POUJOL Gregory
1h31'06
M1
FRA  SANDWICH AUTOROUTE (34)
227
139
M  LETO Thierry
1h31'09
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
228
581
M  DINTILHAC Bastien
1h31'10
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
229
25
M  NAVA Daniel
1h31'15
M5
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
230
552
M  RAOUL Xavier
1h31'23
M2
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)
231
90
M  ESCAICH Vincent
1h31'23
SE
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
232
413
M  ALBOUY Stephane
1h31'24
M2
FRA  PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
233
116
M  CATUSSE Alain
1h31'26
M3
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
234
263
M  DE SAN FELIX Julien
1h31'27
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
235
264
F  DE SAN FELIX Lucie
1h31'27
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
236
377
M  MONTOYA Kevin
1h31'30
M0
FRA  BON PIED BON OEIL (31)
237
271
M  PHELIPPEAU Styves
1h31'36
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB (31)
238
517
M  CORRAL Fernand
1h31'42
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
239
469
M  PHRACHANSITHI Clement
1h31'43
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
240
491
M  GAULIN Antony
1h32'07
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
241
542
M  PAPAIX David
1h32'23
M2
FRA  XTREME FESTIVAL (81)
242
228
M  SCHADLE Frédéric
1h32'24
M2
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
243
573
M  LEMAITRE Benoit
1h32'48
M1
FRA  MONTAUT LES CRENAUX (32)
244
569
M  LIMOGE Batiste
1h32'49
ES
FRA  LES FOSSES (79)
245
574
M  LIMOGE Sebastien
1h32'49
M2
FRA  LES FOSSES (79)
246
360
M  SCHETTINI Frédéric
1h32'55
M3
FRA  GRENADE (31)
247
425
F  ZAMITH Laurence
1h32'55
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
248
578
M  LAURENT Bruno
1h33'09
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
249
575
M  SALLANDRE Axel
1h33'10
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
250
234
M  MAGNÉ Rémy
1h33'19
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
251
86
M  CAMBON Sylvain
1h33'28
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
252
140
M  ROSA Pierre
1h33'28
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
253
260
M  COUMELONGUE Jérôme
1h33'28
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
196
F  ROSA Sarah
1h33'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
359
M  PELLICCIA Ludovic
1h33'39
M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
256
279
M  BONNET Christian
1h33'46
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
257
98
M  ALVES Philippe
1h33'55
M2
FRA  SELECTIONNEZ LA VILLE (31)
258
188
M  FOUJOLS Olivier
1h34'21
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
259
185
M  BERTRAND Richard
1h34'21
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
260
431
M  KERHEL Régis
1h34'22
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
261
516
M  FARGAL Robert
1h34'22
M4
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
262
204
M  BLAIZOT Michaël
1h34'25
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
263
216
M  BUC Jean François
1h34'31
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
264
217
F  JALABERT Séverine
1h34'32
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
265
150
M  BAYOL Fabien
1h34'40
M1
FRA  BOURRET (82)
266
550
F  COURTADE Maryline
1h34'41
M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
267
272
M  LE GOFF Yannick
1h34'43
M1
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)
268
584
F  BELLOC Emmanuelle
1h34'46
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
269
535
M  MORIN Nicolas
1h34'46
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
270
241
M  CORTESE Jean-Pierre
1h34'51
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES (31)
271
371
M  DEVAINON Ludovic
1h34'57
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
272
449
M  CASTAING Raphaël
1h35'01
SE
FRA  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)
273
545
M  MENDAILLE Cedric
1h35'02
M0
FRA  CEPET (31)
274
202
F  BOULER Mélanie
1h35'21
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
275
189
F  NICOLAS Laure
1h35'30
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
276
321
F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
1h35'30
M1
FRA  UCA (31)
277
339
F  COUREAU Vanessa
1h35'30
M1
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
278
58
M  LERAN Gilles
1h35'32
M5
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
279
173
F  GEORGE Isabelle
1h35'44
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
280
180
M  THIELTGEN Stephane
1h35'52
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
281
203
F  TIERCE Laurie
1h35'54
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
282
374
M  NOVAU Frederic
1h35'55
M2
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
283
43
F  MILAN Mathilde
1h35'56
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
284
357
M  BORDENAVE Pascal
1h36'14
M4
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
285
379
M  BLAIGNAN Stephane
1h36'17
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
286
348
M  NGUYEN Cyril
1h36'27
M3
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
287
364
M  CHOQUET Mathias
1h36'32
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
288
300
M  REYMONET Axel
1h36'32
M1
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
289
171
M  LE CAM Noe
1h36'45
SE
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
290
414
F  BALFET Céline
1h36'49
M1
FRA  C QUI LA MACHINE (81)
291
266
M  DEJEAN Romain
1h36'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
292
345
M  LOPES Ludovic
1h36'54
M0
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31)
293
337
M  CAO Christophe
1h36'58
M2
FRA  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
294
336
F  CAO Nathalie
1h36'58
M3
FRA  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
295
483
M  GRIEU Pascal
1h36'58
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
296
88
M  DARIN Nicolas
1h37'07
M0
FRA  FRONTON (31)
297
504
M  CARRION Martial
1h37'24
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
298
465
F  KOCH Patricia
1h37'28
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
299
514
F  LEYGUE Anouk
1h37'39
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
300
212
M  DALENQ Jean
1h37'46
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
301
474
F  BULACH Tabatha
1h37'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
302
89
F  PAGES Lara
1h37'54
SE
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
303
559
M  DHOTE Philippe
1h38'15
M4
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
304
41
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h38'16
M6
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32)
305
64
F  LERAN Sophie
1h38'27
M0
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
306
44
F  PAPAIX Laure
1h38'27
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
307
513
F  VACHAL Lisa
1h38'29
SE
FRA  SAINT REMY (12)
308
305
M  REFFET Benoit
1h38'36
M2
FRA  TEAM LACOMETTE (31)
309
289
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h38'50
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
310
313
M  ESCANDE Guillaume
1h38'55
M1
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
311
288
M  PRETET Serge
1h38'57
M3
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
312
92
F  PLATON Mélanie
1h39'08
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
313
440
F  LABORDE Sophie
1h39'32
M0
FRA  SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)
314
303
M  SABLAYROLLES Philippe
1h40'04
M3
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
315
3
F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
1h40'14
M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
316
453
F  BONAFE Marion
1h40'17
M0
FRA  VINDRAC-ALAYRAC (81)
317
562
M  COSTES Fabien
1h40'22
M0
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
318
270
F  CAPELLE Emilie
1h40'22
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
319
567
M  OLIVAN Aurélien
1h40'42
M5
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
320
273
M  CABROLIER Alain
1h40'49
M6
FRA  TACO. CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)
321
48
F  MICHAUD Céline
1h40'52
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
322
73
M  ROUSSELET Stephane
1h40'54
M3
FRA  MARCHEMORET (77)
323
412
M  VERZENI Sebastien
1h41'02
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
324
304
F  SABLAYROLLES Isabelle
1h41'29
M3
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
325
213
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1h41'32
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
326
539
F  GIRARD Sandrine
1h41'40
M3
FRA  ASEAT (31)
327
508
M  ACHOTEGUI Nicolas
1h42'08
SE
FRA  TEAM/CLUB : FOULEES (31)
328
510
F  NEFRAOUI Charlotte
1h42'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
329
97
M  SIRAT Akram
1h42'11
M1
FRA  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)
330
107
F  GAUX Annabelle
1h42'25
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
331
375
M  RAINIER Guillaume
1h42'46
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
332
393
M  PRATMARTY Gregory
1h42'50
M0
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
333
419
M  PITTON Eric
1h42'50
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
334
392
F  MASSOL Stephanie
1h42'50
M0
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
335
84
M  VIALA Denis
1h42'54
M1
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
336
278
F  PINCE Isabelle
1h43'06
M3
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
337
506
F  DUSSEL Margot
1h43'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
338
277
M  PLANTIER Vincent
1h43'27
M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
339
369
M  NEFFLIER Francois
1h43'43
M3
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
340
146
M  ARNAUDO Christian
1h43'43
M3
FRA  BOULOC (31)
341
159
M  MACHETO David
1h43'55
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
342
501
M  DRU Greg
1h43'57
M2
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
343
478
F  VERGÉ Nicole
1h44'05
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
344
218
M  LEGEAI Sylvain
1h44'29
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
345
182
M  PONS Ludovic
1h44'31
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST TENNIS DE TABLE (31)
346
563
F  COSTES Fanny
1h44'34
SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
347
427
M  PERDU Nicolas
1h44'38
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
348
507
F  LAVAL Manon
1h44'46
SE
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
349
19
F  BERNUSSOU Audrey
1h44'58
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
350
18
F  BÉNARD Lily
1h44'58
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
351
224
F  MARQUIER Anne-Sophie
1h45'21
M1
FRA  FIAC (81)
352
463
M  MARTY Philippe
1h45'29
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
353
170
M  CARLESSI Didier
1h45'32
M5
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
354
438
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
1h45'35
M7
FRA  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
355
238
M  ROQUES Philippe
1h45'44
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
356
399
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h45'46
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
357
398
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h45'46
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
358
330
F  GUILHEMANE Elodie
1h45'51
M0
FRA  COUREURS DU PIGNADA (40) (40)
359
554
M  GOMES FERREIRA Joao Carlos
1h45'55
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
360
275
F  GUIBERT Marie-Charlotte
1h45'57
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
361
276
F  HYORDEY Chrissy
1h45'58
M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
362
437
F  REBILLON Béatrice
1h46'05
M4
FRA  GRENADE (31)
363
521
F  CÉSAIRE Laure
1h46'06
M0
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
364
384
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h46'25
M4
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
365
458
F  CARAVACA Virginie
1h46'39
M2
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
366
81
M  SAVIGNOL Olivier
1h47'12
M1
FRA  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)
367
435
M  BONNIN Hervé
1h47'30
M4
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
368
248
F  BIGOT Karine
1h47'44
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS - SAINT-SULPICE (81)
369
144
M  MAUGEAIS Xavier
1h47'49
M5
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
370
165
M  GALIO Xavier
1h47'50
M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
371
259
F  BORDOUX Magali
1h47'57
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
372
302
F  BA-GARROS Felicie
1h48'10
M2
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
373
183
M  DOLÉAC Joël
1h48'18
M2
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
374
11
F  EICHAKER Isabelle
1h48'37
M2
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
375
262
M  PAULY Thomas
1h48'53
M1
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
376
5
F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
1h49'06
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
377
197
M  SALVIGNOL Joel
1h49'46
M2
FRA  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)
378
120
F  KURZ Lise
1h49'56
M1
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
379
239
F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
1h50'02
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
380
100
M  HOUARI Geoffrey
1h50'05
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
381
367
M  TREGAN Christophe
1h50'22
M4
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
382
177
M  MONTAYE Michael
1h50'31
M1
FRA  FSPN (31)
383
391
F  KUBIEC Florence
1h50'34
M3
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
384
45
F  GUILLAUD Nathalie
1h50'34
M2
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
385
251
F  ALMEIDA Michele
1h50'47
M4
FRA  LES GAMBETTES (31)
386
546
M  BERTHERAT Christophe
1h50'52
M2
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
387
409
M  PUJOL Florian
1h50'57
SE
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
388
525
F  ALEPEE Audrey
1h51'08
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONS (31)
389
274
F  LARUELLE Nadège
1h51'13
M1
FRA  DDX (31)
390
383
M  BROSSIER Nicolas
1h51'25
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
391
117
M  MANI Jeremy
1h51'30
M0
FRA  LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31)
392
454
M  LEGER Fabrice
1h51'44
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
393
417
M  BONTOUX Edouard
1h51'50
M0
FRA  TALENCE (33)
394
447
M  LARUE Romain
1h52'12
ES
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
395
99
M  AUDINET Damien
1h52'22
M2
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)
396
466
F  SILEM Céline
1h52'31
M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
397
355
F  PAÏNO Emilie
1h52'32
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
398
75
M  BROHET Quentin
1h52'45
M1
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
399
129
M  WAGNER Armand
1h53'44
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
400
130
M  BLANC Pascal
1h53'44
M2
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
401
133
F  TIZIANEL Laurie
1h53'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
402
22
M  MOUILLON Philippe
1h53'56
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
403
353
F  PLARD Carine
1h54'01
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
404
494
F  CHAUMONT Audrey
1h54'04
M0
FRA  BAZUS (31)
405
15
M  DUVAL Damien
1h55'31
M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
406
356
M  POUSSIER Fabien
1h55'41
M4
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
407
252
M  BOURGUIGNON Fabien
1h55'43
M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
408
309
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
1h55'43
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
409
16
F  MAHÉ Isabelle
1h55'59
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
410
250
M  JOVÉ Vincent
1h56'06
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
411
297
F  PONCET Touria
1h56'19
M3
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
412
295
F  CALLEGARI Nathalie
1h56'19
M3
FRA  ST GENIES (31)
413
296
M  CALLEGARI Michel
1h56'19
M4
FRA  ST GENIES (31)
414
63
M  PESTANA Eric
1h56'30
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
415
233
F  CARNIEL Millie
1h56'31
M0
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
416
231
F  EMANUEL Angelique
1h56'45
M3
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
417
232
M  EMANUEL Eric
1h56'45
M4
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
418
468
M  BACCOU Philippe
1h56'48
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
419
522
M  CÉSAIRE Jérémy
1h56'56
M1
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
420
235
F  VERNIERES Sandra
1h57'41
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
421
23
F  ROSA Valérie
1h58'10
M2
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
422
411
M  PROUVOT Francois
1h58'45
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
423
104
F  MAGNENET Véronique
1h58'48
M3
FRA  ST JEAN GYM (31)
424
103
F  ROUANET Eve
1h58'49
M1
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
425
439
F  ALMEIDA Eloïse
1h59'09
SE
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
426
570
M  VELLA Julien
1h59'18
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
427
568
M  TEIXEIRA Francisco
1h59'18
M4
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
428
532
M  ROQUESSOLANE David
2h00'11
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
429
477
M  TRAN Patrick
2h00'34
M2
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
430
265
F  LAURENT Audrey
2h02'27
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
431
240
M  MOITRY Philippe
2h03'00
M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
432
343
F  AHO Naike
2h03'19
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
433
168
F  BARCELO Karine
2h03'19
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
434
169
M  BECLIN Nicolas
2h03'20
M0
FRA  CEPET (31)
435
87
F  BRICHE Nadine
2h03'44
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
436
26
F  APARICIO Evelyne
2h03'58
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
437
219
M  FOUGA Eric
2h04'33
M2
FRA  SAVENES (82)
438
320
F  PIANE Laëtitia
2h05'16
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
439
284
M  BINCOLETTO André
2h05'23
M8
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
440
319
F  CLUA Nathalie
2h05'24
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
441
163
M  GIRARD Olivier
2h05'59
M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
442
347
M  JOB Nicolas
2h05'59
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
443
164
M  RETY Benjamin
2h06'00
M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
444
361
F  GUIOT Maell
2h06'11
M1
FRA  ROQUEFORT LES PINS (06)
445
362
F  MORTEMOUSQUE Johanna
2h06'11
M1
FRA  FERNEY VOLTAIRE (01)
446
237
F  DIDIER-BALESTIER Emmanuelle
2h09'28
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
447
470
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h09'42
M4
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
448
155
F  FARIA Elisabeth
2h09'48
M2
FRA  CEPET (31)
449
283
F  COLONNA Marie-Noëlle
2h09'48
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
450
282
M  MARLY Sébastien
2h09'50
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
451
85
F  MISLANGHE Perrine
2h10'59
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
452
500
M  PIGATTO Laurent
2h11'50
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
453
496
M  PAPOT Jacques
2h11'50
M9
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
454
123
F  BOUTRY Mélanie
2h20'01
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
455
115
M  DULAURIER Gilles
2h20'02
M1
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON (31)
456
37
M  TIRABOSCHI Loïc
2h20'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
457
537
F  BLIN Annick
2h27'25
M5
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
458
536
F  MORIN Virginie
2h27'28
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
459
121
M  DUCHIER Sébastien
2h30'49
M1
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
460
122
F  FLORENTIN Nadege
2h30'49
M1
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
461
30
F  OLALAINTY Corinne
2h32'29
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
462
31
M  OLALAINTY Bernard
2h32'29
M5
FRA  ST PIERRE (31)
463
65
F  FOURNIER Carla
2h38'46
SE
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
464
179
F  COUEILLES Delphine
2h43'21
M2
FRA  MONBEQUI (82)
465
358
F  DUCOS Claire
3h05'23
M5
FRA  ST ALBAN (31)
DNF
530
M  CADUDAL--ILLY Malo
Abandon
JU
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
DNF
317
M  MORO Sébastien
Abandon
M3
FRA  PINS JUST A PIED (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 09/01/2022 12:51:08