Liste des Inscrits
LA CAUDAYROUS 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

M  BURLOT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL 140 (31)

09:27:50

3

F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LHERM (31)

09:27:50

5

F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

7

M  GRENET Joan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:27:50

9

M  ROUQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

09:27:50

11

F  EICHAKER Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

14

M  MARTRES Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

15

M  DUVAL Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:27:50

16

F  MAHÉ Isabelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:50

17

M  LEITAO MOREIRA Didier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31)

09:27:50

18

F  BÉNARD Lily
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:27:50

19

F  BERNUSSOU Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:27:50

20

M  FERRANDO Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB/TEAM : BPBO 31 (31)

09:27:50

22

M  MOUILLON Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:27:50

23

F  ROSA Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:50

25

M  NAVA Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

09:27:50

26

F  APARICIO Evelyne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

30

F  OLALAINTY Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

09:27:50

31

M  OLALAINTY Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ST PIERRE (31)

09:27:50

37

M  TIRABOSCHI Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

41

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32)

09:27:50

42

F  DE GRACIA Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:27:50

43

F  MILAN Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTM (31)

09:27:50

44

F  PAPAIX Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

45

F  GUILLAUD Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:27:50

47

M  URRUSTY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAYS DENATOIS (81)

09:27:50

48

F  MICHAUD Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

09:27:50

50

M  BOURGADE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

09:27:50

54

M  LAFON Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)

09:27:50

58

M  LERAN Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

09:27:50

60

M  MURO Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

63

M  PESTANA Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

64

F  LERAN Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

09:27:50

65

F  FOURNIER Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

73

M  ROUSSELET Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARCHEMORET (77)

09:27:50

74

M  LACOUTURE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONRABE (31)

09:27:50

75

M  BROHET Quentin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVARDAC (47)

09:27:50

77

M  FOISSAC David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:27:50

78

M  DHEILLY Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

81

M  SAVIGNOL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)

09:27:50

82

M  DULAC Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

84

M  VIALA Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:50

85

F  MISLANGHE Perrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

86

M  CAMBON Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

87

F  BRICHE Nadine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:27:50

88

M  DARIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:27:50

89

F  PAGES Lara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

09:27:50

90

M  ESCAICH Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

09:27:50

92

F  PLATON Mélanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

96

F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:27:50

97

M  SIRAT Akram
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)

09:27:50

98

M  ALVES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SELECTIONNEZ LA VILLE (31)

09:27:50

99

M  AUDINET Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

100

M  HOUARI Geoffrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

103

F  ROUANET Eve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:27:50

104

F  MAGNENET Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST JEAN GYM (31)

09:27:50

107

F  GAUX Annabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:27:50

108

F  MUDRY Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARMANDE (47)

09:27:50

110

M  LEBEL Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

09:27:50

114

M  LAFON Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

115

M  DULAURIER Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON (31)

09:27:50

116

M  CATUSSE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:50

117

M  MANI Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31)

09:27:50

118

M  HUBERT Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:27:50

119

M  PICOT Aurélien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLOURENS (31)

09:27:50

120

F  KURZ Lise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLOURENS (31)

09:27:50

121

M  DUCHIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSIERES (31)

09:27:50

122

F  FLORENTIN Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSIERES (31)

09:27:50

123

F  BOUTRY Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:27:50

126

M  SCHAWLB Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CYCLO SAINT CAPRAIS (31)

09:27:50

127

M  CAYUELA Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE MAS D AGENAIS (47)

09:27:50

129

M  WAGNER Armand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:27:50

130

M  BLANC Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:27:50

131

M  BLANC Corentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:27:50

132

M  GODEFROY Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)

09:27:50

133

F  TIZIANEL Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

139

M  LETO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

140

M  ROSA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

141

F  JUNCA Célianne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:27:50

142

M  AVOUAC William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:27:50

143

M  HUE Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ABSOLU RAID (31)

09:27:50

144

M  MAUGEAIS Xavier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:27:50

146

M  ARNAUDO Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:27:50

150

M  BAYOL Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOURRET (82)

09:27:50

151

M  RAMIO Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

09:27:50

152

M  BONNET Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIS (31)

09:27:50

155

F  FARIA Elisabeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CEPET (31)

09:27:50

156

M  PASTRE Joel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

09:27:50

157

M  MALHERBE Benoît
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:50

158

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:27:50

159

M  MACHETO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

160

M  IGREJAS Francisco
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

161

M  BREL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

162

M  RIBAS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

163

M  GIRARD Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:27:50

164

M  RETY Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:27:50

165

M  GALIO Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:27:50

166

M  GRETAU Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

167

M  ALAUZY Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

168

F  BARCELO Karine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

09:27:50

169

M  BECLIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CEPET (31)

09:27:50

170

M  CARLESSI Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:27:50

171

M  LE CAM Noe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:27:50

172

M  PAPAIX René
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

173

F  GEORGE Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:27:50

174

M  ROGEON Herve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:27:50

175

M  THUMEREL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09 (09)

09:27:50

176

M  ERNEST Kévin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL 140 (31)

09:27:50

177

M  MONTAYE Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FSPN (31)

09:27:50

178

M  ARGOUZE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)

09:27:50

179

F  COUEILLES Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONBEQUI (82)

09:27:50

180

M  THIELTGEN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:27:50

182

M  PONS Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST TENNIS DE TABLE (31)

09:27:50

183

M  DOLÉAC Joël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:27:50

185

M  BERTRAND Richard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:27:50

186

M  DUBARLE Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:27:50

187

M  VIGUIER Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:27:50

188

M  FOUJOLS Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:27:50

189

F  NICOLAS Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:27:50

190

M  LEFORT Maxime
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONTBERON LE 140 (31)

09:27:50

192

M  QUINTANA Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCUN (31)

09:27:50

193

M  CARRERE Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:27:50

194

M  BROSSARD Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSOLU RAID (31)

09:27:50

196

F  ROSA Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

197

M  SALVIGNOL Joel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)

09:27:50

198

M  FAURE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:27:50

199

M  MAILLARD Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:27:50

201

M  BIGEARDEL Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (81)

09:27:50

202

F  BOULER Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:27:50

203

F  TIERCE Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:27:50

204

M  BLAIZOT Michaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

205

M  THIRIAU Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IBOS (65)

09:27:50

206

F  OYHEREGUY Florence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

207

M  BONAFÉ Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT BEAUZILE (81)

09:27:50

208

F  LEGRAND Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

209

F  LARBI Soraya
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

210

M  MIGNAVAL Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:27:50

212

M  DALENQ Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FORTICHES (31)

09:27:50

213

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

09:27:50

215

F  BOUDES Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

216

M  BUC Jean François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

09:27:50

217

F  JALABERT Séverine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

09:27:50

218

M  LEGEAI Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

219

M  FOUGA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAVENES (82)

09:27:50

220

M  CASTELLA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

09:27:50

221

M  NOTRY Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:27:50

222

M  NOTRY Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

09:27:50

223

M  NOELL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TACO (81)

09:27:50

224

F  MARQUIER Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FIAC (81)

09:27:50

226

M  FAVERO Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEILH (31)

09:27:50

227

M  GARIADOR Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)

09:27:50

228

M  SCHADLE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  I RUN MAIDEN (31)

09:27:50

230

M  EMANUEL Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT (31)

09:27:50

231

F  EMANUEL Angelique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PREMIUM SPORT (31)

09:27:50

232

M  EMANUEL Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PREMIUM SPORT (31)

09:27:50

233

F  CARNIEL Millie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:27:50

234

M  MAGNÉ Rémy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:27:50

235

F  VERNIERES Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:27:50

236

M  SOCCOL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF (31)

09:27:50

237

F  DIDIER-BALESTIER Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

238

M  ROQUES Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:27:50

239

F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:27:50

240

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:27:50

241

M  CORTESE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GAMBETTES (31)

09:27:50

242

M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

09:27:50

243

M  GALAUP Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

246

M  LEGRANDOIS Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

247

M  DAMIANO Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

248

F  BIGOT Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS - SAINT-SULPICE (81)

09:27:50

249

M  DEFOSSEZ Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

09:27:50

250

M  JOVÉ Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

251

F  ALMEIDA Michele
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GAMBETTES (31)

09:27:50

252

M  BOURGUIGNON Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:27:50

253

M  GERLIN Mattéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SYNERGIE ESPORT (31)

09:27:50

256

M  GOMEZ Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

257

M  JUDITH David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PREMIUM SPORT (31)

09:27:50

258

F  BRUGIÉ Juliette
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

259

F  BORDOUX Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

09:27:50

260

M  COUMELONGUE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

261

M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

262

M  PAULY Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

09:27:50

263

M  DE SAN FELIX Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

264

F  DE SAN FELIX Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

265

F  LAURENT Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

266

M  DEJEAN Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

267

M  ROTH Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:27:50

268

F  RATABOUL Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

269

M  DENNEULIN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

09:27:50

270

F  CAPELLE Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)

09:27:50

271

M  PHELIPPEAU Styves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB (31)

09:27:50

272

M  LE GOFF Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

273

M  CABROLIER Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TACO. CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)

09:27:50

274

F  LARUELLE Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX (31)

09:27:50

275

F  GUIBERT Marie-Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:27:50

276

F  HYORDEY Chrissy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:27:50

277

M  PLANTIER Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:27:50

278

F  PINCE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:27:50

279

M  BONNET Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:27:50

280

M  RIOU Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DAUX (31)

09:27:50

281

M  ICART Joseph
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LOURDES TRIATHLON (65)

09:27:50

282

M  MARLY Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:27:50

283

F  COLONNA Marie-Noëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:27:50

284

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)

09:27:50

287

F  BERNARD Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:27:50

288

M  PRETET Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:50

289

F  CHOURRET Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:27:50

290

M  UZANU Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

295

F  CALLEGARI Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST GENIES (31)

09:27:50

296

M  CALLEGARI Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST GENIES (31)

09:27:50

297

F  PONCET Touria
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

298

M  LECHEVALLIER Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:50

299

M  LECHEVALLIER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:50

300

M  REYMONET Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

09:27:50

301

M  COTTET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:27:50

302

F  BA-GARROS Felicie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

09:27:50

303

M  SABLAYROLLES Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)

09:27:50

304

F  SABLAYROLLES Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)

09:27:50

305

M  REFFET Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM LACOMETTE (31)

09:27:50

309

M  BEUZEBOC Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRA (31)

09:27:50

310

M  GOULEVANT Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:27:50

311

F  LACOMA Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM LACOMETTE (31)

09:27:50

312

M  IZARD Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CYCLO CLUB ST CAPRAIS (31)

09:27:50

313

M  ESCANDE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)

09:27:50

314

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:27:50

316

M  MOLINIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

09:27:50

317

M  MORO Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PINS JUST A PIED (31)

09:27:50

318

M  PONS Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:27:50

319

F  CLUA Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:27:50

320

F  PIANE Laëtitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:27:50

321

F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UCA (31)

09:27:50

323

M  GARCIA Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

324

M  BENARFA Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

09:27:50

325

F  INCAGNOLI Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632 - TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:50

328

M  AUGAGNEUR Gérald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC ORIENTATION (31)

09:27:50

330

F  GUILHEMANE Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COUREURS DU PIGNADA (40) (40)

09:27:50

332

M  PAYET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

333

M  SUBRA Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE (40)

09:27:50

334

F  PELLABEUF Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:27:50

335

M  GARCIA RUBIO Miguel
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

336

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)

09:27:50

337

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)

09:27:50

338

M  FERAL Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

339

F  COUREAU Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:27:50

341

M  FIAT Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:27:50

342

M  MAGNANON Loic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

343

F  AHO Naike
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

344

M  MARTINET Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:27:50

345

M  LOPES Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31)

09:27:50

347

M  JOB Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

348

M  NGUYEN Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:27:50

350

M  GUILLOT Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

09:27:50

352

M  LOUTON Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:27:50

353

F  PLARD Carine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:27:50

354

M  LIGNON Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34)

09:27:50

355

F  PAÏNO Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

09:27:50

356

M  POUSSIER Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:27:50

357

M  BORDENAVE Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

09:27:50

358

F  DUCOS Claire
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ST ALBAN (31)

09:27:50

359

M  PELLICCIA Ludovic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

09:27:50

360

M  SCHETTINI Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:27:50

361

F  GUIOT Maell
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUEFORT LES PINS (06)

09:27:50

362

F  MORTEMOUSQUE Johanna
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FERNEY VOLTAIRE (01)

09:27:50

363

M  SINIGAGLIA Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

364

M  CHOQUET Mathias
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

365

M  MILHAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE CASTERA (31)

09:27:50

366

M  JOUANNE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

09:27:50

367

M  TREGAN Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

09:27:50

368

M  DENÈGRE Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

369

M  NEFFLIER Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE632 (31)

09:27:50

370

M  SYRYKH Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

371

M  DEVAINON Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:27:50

373

F  PISLOR Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:27:50

374

M  NOVAU Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:27:50

375

M  RAINIER Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:27:50

376

M  PORTILLO Diego
HON  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

377

M  MONTOYA Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BON PIED BON OEIL (31)

09:27:50

378

M  VILLAR Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:27:50

379

M  BLAIGNAN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

380

M  COILLARD Jérémie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:27:50

381

M  LECLAIRE Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

382

M  MEJECAZE Rolland
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

383

M  BROSSIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

384

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:27:50

385

M  FAVERO Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:27:50

387

M  PELLERIN Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

389

F  DUCROUX Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM/CLUB : FOULEES (31)

09:27:50

390

M  POUJOL Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SANDWICH AUTOROUTE (34)

09:27:50

391

F  KUBIEC Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:27:50

392

F  MASSOL Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:27:50

393

M  PRATMARTY Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:27:50

394

M  ALLIOT François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SANS CLUB (31)

09:27:50

395

M  BERTONCELLO Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:27:50

397

M  FILADELFIA Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:27:50

398

F  PERONNAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PREMIUM SPORT (31)

09:27:50

399

M  PERONNAUD Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:27:50

400

M  PORCHER Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOUDUCON (31)

09:27:50

401

F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN FRONTONNAIS (82)

09:27:50

402

M  SADLER Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

403

M  DE BUTLER Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:27:50

404

M  AVIZOU Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:27:50

405

M  VOIDROT Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:50

406

M  TRESSENS Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)

09:27:50

407

M  DELPORTO Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:27:50

408

M  LAGROUE Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ABSOLU_RAID (31)

09:27:50

409

M  PUJOL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:27:50

410

M  NAROUTA Alexei
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

09:27:50

411

M  PROUVOT Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:27:50

412

M  VERZENI Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:27:50

413

M  ALBOUY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINS JUST'A PIED (31)

09:27:50

414

F  BALFET Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C QUI LA MACHINE (81)

09:27:50

415

M  BALFET Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  C QUI LA MACHINE (81)

09:27:50

416

M  PASQUIOU Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAFRAN (31)

09:27:50

417

M  BONTOUX Edouard
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TALENCE (33)

09:27:50

419

M  PITTON Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:27:50

421

M  BOUYGE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

09:27:50

423

M  GÉRARDIÈRE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:50

424

M  BRUSTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

425

F  ZAMITH Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

427

M  PERDU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:50

428

M  PONS Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:27:50

429

M  PECHAUD Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT (31)

09:27:50

430

M  TALLIANO Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

09:27:50

431

M  KERHEL Régis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

432

M  MAJOREL Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31)

09:27:50

434

M  GIARD Tristan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ORENS ! (31)

09:27:50

435

M  BONNIN Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:27:50

436

M  PERICOU Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRRUN (31)

09:27:50

437

F  REBILLON Béatrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:27:50

438

M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)

09:27:50

439

F  ALMEIDA Eloïse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:27:50

440

F  LABORDE Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)

09:27:50

441

M  ATTARD Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVELANET (09)

09:27:50

442

M  PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:27:50

443

M  CINDRIC Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVAB TTT/DDX (31)

09:27:50

444

F  LÓPEZ GASCON Celia
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:27:50

445

M  AZEMAR Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

446

M  LIGNON Julian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:27:50

447

M  LARUE Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:27:50

448

M  PROVENZA Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

449

M  CASTAING Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)

09:27:50

450

M  ROBIN Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST CAC (31)

09:27:50

451

F  GUILLOT Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:27:50

452

M  CASTET Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:27:50

453

F  BONAFE Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VINDRAC-ALAYRAC (81)

09:27:50

454

M  LEGER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

455

M  CHAZALY Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE BUISSON (48)

09:27:50

456

M  DUPUIS Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

457

M  BOURGEOIS Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

458

F  CARAVACA Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

460

M  SERRET Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PRINCES NOIRS DE CAMARSAC (33)

09:27:50

461

M  MERCEREAU Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

462

F  MOUREU Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

463

M  MARTY Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

464

M  MALEYRAN Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

465

F  KOCH Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

466

F  SILEM Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:27:50

467

M  LAUNAY Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:27:50

468

M  BACCOU Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:50

469

M  PHRACHANSITHI Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:27:50

470

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

472

M  SIGNARBIEUX Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JCB BORDEROUGE (31)

09:27:50

473

M  GIRAUD Vincent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

09:27:50

474

F  BULACH Tabatha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

475

M  SENSEBE Joël
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:27:50

476

M  DANCONA Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT LYS (31)

09:27:50

477

M  TRAN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

09:27:50

478

F  VERGÉ Nicole
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

479

M  COLOMBIE Francis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

09:27:50

480

M  DUPIN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)

09:27:50

481

M  VENIER Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:27:50

482

M  DESPLAS Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

483

M  GRIEU Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

09:27:50

484

M  GALLARDA Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:27:50

485

M  MELIX Patrick
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:27:50

486

M  FERRIE Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:27:50

487

F  JAUSSEME Esther
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

488

M  DELORI Lucien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:27:50

489

M  LE GUERN Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

491

M  GAULIN Antony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:27:50

492

M  LEFEVRE Andréas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:27:50

493

M  CORDARY Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31)

09:27:50

494

F  CHAUMONT Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAZUS (31)

09:27:50

495

M  PETIT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US FRONTON CYCLISME (31)

09:27:50

496

M  PAPOT Jacques
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

09:27:50

497

M  SEGUIN Come
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

498

M  HUET Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

499

M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

500

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

09:27:50

501

M  DRU Greg
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)

09:27:50

502

F  GAUX Amélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAUX FAMILY TEAM (31)

09:27:50

503

F  RODRIGUES Juliette
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TCM (82)

09:27:50

504

M  CARRION Martial
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:27:50

505

M  MARQUEVIELLE David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

09:27:50

506

F  DUSSEL Margot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

507

F  LAVAL Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

09:27:50

508

M  ACHOTEGUI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM/CLUB : FOULEES (31)

09:27:50

509

M  DUPUY Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

09:27:50

510

F  NEFRAOUI Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

511

M  JOUQUAND Augustin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNET (31)

09:27:50

512

M  ROUX Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT REMY (12)

09:27:50

513

F  VACHAL Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT REMY (12)

09:27:50

514

F  LEYGUE Anouk
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNET (31)

09:27:50

515

M  BEN SLAMA Hakim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:27:50

516

M  FARGAL Robert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTBETON (82)

09:27:50

517

M  CORRAL Fernand
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)

09:27:50

518

M  COUROUBLE Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

09:27:50

519

M  CUGNIET Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:27:50

520

F  DEVINEAUX Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

521

F  CÉSAIRE Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

09:27:50

522

M  CÉSAIRE Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

09:27:50

525

F  ALEPEE Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONS (31)

09:27:50

526

M  DUCROT Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:27:50

527

M  CHARTIER Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSU RUNNING (31)

09:27:50

528

M  NILON Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:27:50

529

M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA SAVETAT ST GILLES (31)

09:27:50

530

M  CADUDAL--ILLY Malo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LE HAVRE (76)

09:27:50

531

M  LACAUSTE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASEAT (31)

09:27:50

532

M  ROQUESSOLANE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

533

M  ALVAREZ Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:27:50

535

M  MORIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

09:27:50

536

F  MORIN Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

09:27:50

537

F  BLIN Annick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

09:27:50

538

F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

09:27:50

539

F  GIRARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASEAT (31)

09:27:50

540

M  PINCHON Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

541

M  TUAL Alexis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:27:50

542

M  PAPAIX David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  XTREME FESTIVAL (81)

09:27:50

543

M  AGASSE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

544

M  BOYER Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31)

09:27:50

545

M  MENDAILLE Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CEPET (31)

09:27:50

546

M  BERTHERAT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:27:50

547

M  GODIN Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

548

M  MIQUEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

09:27:50

549

M  CHARPENTIER Jules
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

550

F  COURTADE Maryline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTJOIRE (31)

09:27:50

551

M  CORBIERE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP (31)

09:27:50

552

M  RAOUL Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:50

553

M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON / DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:27:50

554

M  GOMES FERREIRA Joao Carlos
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:27:50

555

M  MENDONCA Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS (31)

09:27:50

556

M  GARCIA Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST ALBAN (31)

09:27:50

557

M  LACASSAGNE Jean
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82)

09:27:50

558

M  FEDOU Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSIERES (31)

09:27:50

559

M  DHOTE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

09:27:50

560

M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

09:27:50

561

M  TRIAY Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:27:50

562

M  COSTES Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:50

563

F  COSTES Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:27:50

564

M  TAILHADES Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:27:50

565

M  LASCOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:27:50

566

M  MARCHANT Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:27:50

567

M  OLIVAN Aurélien
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)

09:27:50

568

M  TEIXEIRA Francisco
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:27:50

569

M  LIMOGE Batiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES FOSSES (79)

09:27:50

570

M  VELLA Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

571

M  BERNARD Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:27:50

572

F  ZAIBAK Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:27:50

573

M  LEMAITRE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUT LES CRENAUX (32)

09:27:50

574

M  LIMOGE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FOSSES (79)

09:27:50

575

M  SALLANDRE Axel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

577

M  PROCESSE Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:27:50

578

M  LAURENT Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:27:50

580

M  LABARRE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:27:50

581

M  DINTILHAC Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

583

M  REVEYRAND Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:50

584

F  BELLOC Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

09:27:50

585

M  CASTEX Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:50

1

M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
POR  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULLES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC (31)

Non Partant

4

M  CHEVILLET Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

6

M  PERRIE Jordi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

8

M  VALENZUELA Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

10

F  REGADE Cathy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

Non Partant

12

M  GIOIA Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

13

F  REBINGUET Nadja
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

21

F  FANCHINI Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

Non Partant

24

M  ROUSSELY Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

Non Partant

27

M  GEORGIOU Filoktimon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PETITS TRAILEURS MODELES (31)

Non Partant

28

M  LOBEROT Maurice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

Non Partant

29

M  FAURE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

32

M  AUDIGIER Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

33

M  BRASILEIRO Jeferson
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REVEL (31)

Non Partant

34

M  DELSENNE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTBERON (31)

Non Partant

35

M  CONSTANS Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

36

F  LAMARCHE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

38

F  DELIERRE Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

Non Partant

39

F  FREUND Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

40

F  TONON Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

Non Partant

46

M  ROSENBERGER Stefan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

49

M  MAUREL Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGRACE DIEU (31)

Non Partant

51

M  KADDOUR Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM COIN-COIN / ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

Non Partant

52

M  FREGONAS Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

53

M  ARTUS Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

Non Partant

55

M  DENIAU Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

56

F  GIGNOUX Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)

Non Partant

57

M  GIGNOUX David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)

Non Partant

59

M  MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

61

F  WALLACE Judy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

62

M  NICOL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

66

M  JOFFRE Pierre-Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

67

F  HERVILLARD Blandine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VENERQUE (31)

Non Partant

68

F  TURKI Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

69

F  PARPINELLO Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

70

F  ROCHE Anna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)

Non Partant

71

M  BELIN Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

72

F  MARATUECH Ambre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC (31)

Non Partant

76

M  MESSEIN Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

79

M  LUCEAU Francis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

80

F  LEBOUCHER Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

83

M  MOREAU Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

Non Partant

91

F  MIQUEL Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

Non Partant

93

F  BOHN Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NOILHAN (32)

Non Partant

94

F  MUNIER Julia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

Non Partant

95

F  SERRANO Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POULAN POUZOLS (81)

Non Partant

101

M  MAUREL Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSIERES (31)

Non Partant

102

F  VANCAYZEELE Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAZUS (31)

Non Partant

105

M  AMOUYAL Jeremie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

Non Partant

106

M  CALTON Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC (31)

Non Partant

109

M  DELIGNY Valentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31)

Non Partant

111

F  HUC Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUNAC (81)

Non Partant

112

M  CHASSARD Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GARIDECH (31)

Non Partant

113

F  DUBOSC Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GARIDECH (31)

Non Partant

124

M  BILLY Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

125

M  ALBASI Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

128

M  FIOR Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

134

F  DELIGNE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

135

M  SANCHEZ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

Non Partant

136

F  NOUVEL VILAIN Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

137

F  LEYMARIE Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

Non Partant

138

M  AMAYA Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CEPET (31)

Non Partant

145

M  VEYRIE Stéphane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTBERON (31)

Non Partant

147

F  BEAUGRAND ROUVE Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE (31)

Non Partant

148

M  BEAUGRAND David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

149

F  BROUARD Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

153

F  GEORGET Gwendoline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

154

F  DAUMAS Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

Non Partant

181

F  PIERRE Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

Non Partant

184

F  ROUAIX Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

Non Partant

191

M  MURAT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)

Non Partant

195

M  NAVARRO Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

200

M  RAMOND Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

211

M  PEIRONE Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

214

M  CADAUX Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC2L (31)

Non Partant

225

F  RODAS Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EAUNES (31)

Non Partant

229

M  POINT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

Non Partant

244

M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

Non Partant

245

M  SERRA Bryan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

254

M  RUBOD Virgile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

255

M  DUTAC Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

Non Partant

285

M  ARANGUENA Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE FAGET (31)

Non Partant

286

M  CANTOS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAURE (31)

Non Partant

291

F  LAURA Talina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

292

M  PEZET Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

293

M  CHAUDERON Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

294

F  CHAUDERON Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

306

F  LENFANT Alexandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAURE (31)

Non Partant

307

M  LENFANT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAURE (31)

Non Partant

308

M  ZYBER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  3E RMAT (11)

Non Partant

315

F  PAILLART Géraldine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

322

F  CROUVEZIER Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

Non Partant

326

M  LAUTARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

327

M  AUGÉ Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPLASH TRI ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)

Non Partant

329

M  ROUQUET Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)

Non Partant

331

M  JITTEN Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUCUN (31)

Non Partant

340

M  MURATON Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SATUC (31)

Non Partant

346

M  PRENOT Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET (31)

Non Partant

349

M  RUFFINONI Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

351

F  MATHIEU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

372

M  MAUREL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

Non Partant

386

M  PICARD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

388

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

396

M  SARRAMIAC Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRENADE (31)

Non Partant

418

M  LANGOYO Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)

Non Partant

420

M  AVERSENG Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

422

M  LAVERNHE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

426

M  BELONDRADE Frederik
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

433

M  ROUQUETTE Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

Non Partant

459

F  SIEURAC Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

471

F  CHABRERIE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

490

M  FARFAN Luis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

523

F  GARRIGUES Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

Non Partant

524

M  RUFFAT Daniel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

534

M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

576

F  LACOSTE Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

579

M  LOUIS Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VEOLIA ASVE (31)

Non Partant

582

M  CHARTIER Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 09/01/2022 12:51:08