Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 30 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
622
F  GOURICHON Marie
2h50'37
FRA  LSVT (85)
2
707
F  FLAGEUL Amélie
2h52'41
FRA  RAID'APTE (85)
3
709
F  MORDEL Nathalie
2h54'38
FRA  AS CHU NANTES (44)
4
667
F  JOLY Mariam
2h59'55
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
5
711
F  TEXIER Annabelle
3h00'16
FRA  LES SABLES D OLONNE (85)
6
687
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
3h00'48
FRA  LONGEVILLE SUR MER (85)
7
629
F  PELTIER Murielle
3h01'03
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
8
689
F  GUILLOU Anaïs
3h03'31
FRA  ACLR TRI (85)
9
634
F  JEANNEAU Nathalie
3h27'37
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
10
633
F  AMELINEAU Cecilia
3h30'46
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
11
613
F  CHETANNEAU Cindy
3h35'36
FRA  LES KEKES DU BOCAGE (85)
12
678
F  BUCHOU Helene
3h36'19
FRA  THORIGNY (85)
13
636
F  PASQUIET Bénédicte
3h36'27
FRA  AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (85)
14
611
F  GILET Coralie
4h11'00
FRA  NALLIERS (85)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
722
M  SORIN Louis
2h08'21
FRA  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85)
2
651
M  JOUSSEAUME François
2h15'52
FRA  SAINT MICHEL SPORT NATURE (85)
3
715
M  GAUTIER Pierre
2h17'03
FRA  LES SABLES DOLONNE (85)
4
677
M  HAMMANN Eric
2h17'59
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE LA FORET (85)
5
676
M  GAUBERT Nicolas
2h18'38
FRA  MARATH'YON NATURE (85)
6
690
M  BERTIN Willy
2h22'36
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
7
692
M  DOUILLARD Yannick
2h23'11
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
8
695
M  GAUVRIT Mickaël
2h26'17
FRA  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS (85)
9
718
M  JEANNETEAU Benoit
2h26'17
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR YON (85)
10
691
M  PADIOLLEAU Fabrice
2h26'17
FRA  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS (85)
11
635
M  JOUSSEAUME Nicolas
2h26'45
FRA  SMSN (85)
12
645
M  DE GROOT Wouter
2h27'35
NED  DE GROOT GROUSSEAU PRODUCTIONS (85)
13
659
M  JOSLAIN Benoît
2h29'12
FRA  L'ELAN GIROUARDAIS (85)
14
700
M  HILAIRET Wilfried
2h29'51
FRA  MOUCHAMPS (85)
15
608
M  CHAMAND Cédric
2h30'23
FRA  AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (85)
16
721
M  DELACHAISE Olivier
2h30'26
FRA  LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
17
669
M  GUILBAUD Gilles
2h30'47
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
18
617
M  GUILLOU Alexis
2h31'04
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
19
683
M  DESSEVRES Bruno
2h31'49
FRA  MARATH'YON NATURE (85)
20
682
M  GREFFARD Mathieu
2h32'14
FRA  ROSNAY (85)
21
703
M  ELINEAU Didier
2h32'31
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DE POINTINDOUX (85)
22
647
M  BERNAUDEAU Mathieu
2h35'13
FRA  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)
23
661
M  DODELIN Jean-Louis
2h35'37
FRA  RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85)
24
708
M  COUGNAUD Guillaume
2h35'44
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
25
650
M  COMTE Nicolas
2h36'37
FRA  NIEUL AIR PUR (17)
26
720
M  ROBIN Erwan
2h37'11
FRA  LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
27
615
M  GANACHAUD Corentin
2h38'08
FRA  RAID YON (85)
28
614
M  COUTAND Alexis
2h38'08
FRA  RAID YON (85)
29
694
M  GARANDEAU Willy
2h38'12
FRA  S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS (85)
30
701
M  CHATVAIRE Benoit
2h38'54
FRA  AIZENAY (85)
31
685
M  MARTINEAU Thierry
2h39'04
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
32
624
M  POTIER Benoit
2h39'32
FRA  CHOLET (49)
33
723
M  DUBOIS David
2h39'55
FRA  LA PLANCHE (44)
34
616
M  THOMAS Mathieu
2h40'33
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
35
675
M  PARÉ Cédric
2h40'34
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
36
631
M  DAGUIN Jean-François
2h40'47
FRA  NIORT (79)
37
646
M  CHEMINEAU Nicolas
2h41'30
FRA  CHAILLE SOUS LES ORMEAUX (85)
38
713
M  NEAU Julien
2h42'06
FRA  RAPV (44)
39
673
M  MINGUET Bertrand
2h42'07
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
40
657
M  PICARD Fabien
2h43'50
FRA  SAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTURES (85)
41
626
M  BRAUD Guillaume
2h44'02
FRA  CHOLET (49)
42
605
M  LEJEUNE Pierre
2h44'20
FRA  CHANTONNAY-TRIATHLON (85)
43
674
M  GRAIZEAU Frédéric
2h45'02
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
44
655
M  LIMOUZIN Joel
2h45'41
FRA  SAINT DENIS LA CHEVASSE (85)
45
601
M  MANDIN Alexandre
2h46'07
FRA  COURLISCHCLUB (85)
46
712
M  CHARRIER Jeremie
2h46'25
FRA  LA CHAIZE GIRAUD (85)
47
697
M  MOREAU Thomas
2h46'55
FRA  SAINT-OUEN-D'AUNIS (17)
48
693
M  MONNERON Alexandre
2h47'25
FRA  UTT (44)
49
698
M  GUILLOIS Antoine
2h47'25
FRA  UTT (44)
50
716
M  CHANTECAILLE Charles
2h48'02
FRA  ACLR TRIATHLON (85)
51
649
M  RETAILLEAU Alexis
2h48'02
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONIENS NANTAIS (44)
52
606
M  MARCON Jeremy
2h48'30
FRA  LANDERONDE (85)
53
609
M  PASQUIER Laurent
2h48'39
FRA  RAID YON (85)
54
680
M  CHALLINE Jean
2h48'45
FRA  TOURS (37)
55
620
M  LOIZEAU Sébastien
2h49'15
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
56
640
M  BOUCHACOURT Guillaume
2h49'24
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
57
662
M  ROUX Mario
2h49'54
FRA  RIM (85)
58
630
M  PASTUREAU Antoine
2h50'03
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
59
672
M  COUTANT Olivier
2h50'46
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
60
668
M  DERRIEN Didier
2h51'45
FRA  SEVREMOINE (49)
61
638
M  GOUYA Christophe
2h53'15
FRA  ANGERS (49)
62
603
M  BARRAUD Sebastien
2h53'43
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
63
607
M  PAROIS David
2h53'48
FRA  SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU (44)
64
664
M  TENAILLEAU Yohann
2h53'49
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
65
604
M  SANCHEZ David
2h55'19
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
66
656
M  GODARD Vincent
2h55'58
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
67
643
M  CHAILLOU Vincent
2h56'07
FRA  MONTAIGU-VENDEE (85)
68
705
M  BETOU Bruno
2h56'13
FRA  RIVES-DE-L'YON (85)
69
681
M  PELÉ Anthony
2h57'32
FRA  JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
70
658
M  JAROUSSEAU David
2h58'25
FRA  MAREUIL SUR LAY (85)
71
625
M  DELACHAISE Philippe
2h58'38
FRA  LSVT (85)
72
654
M  BILLORET Hervé
2h58'57
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
73
666
M  COERVER Bert
2h59'55
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
74
670
M  VUILLERMOZ Romain
3h00'16
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
75
714
M  ARNAUD David
3h01'08
FRA  LA FERRIERE (85280) (85)
76
619
M  JAGER Cyril
3h02'00
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
77
648
M  MESSY Sébastien
3h02'16
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
78
637
M  BRISSON Daniel
3h02'22
FRA  JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
79
660
M  MEGE Pascal
3h03'56
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
80
719
M  FALÉMÉ Jerome
3h04'02
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
81
639
M  DOUAUD Cédric
3h07'22
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
82
652
M  VINCENT Renaud
3h08'10
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
83
641
M  MERCIER Willy
3h09'00
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
84
623
M  COTTEREAU Olivier
3h11'46
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DE MONTAIGU (85)
85
671
M  BOUVET Samuel
3h11'51
FRA  MAREUIL SUR LAY DISSAIS (85)
86
663
M  SORIN Franck
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
87
653
M  BARBEAU Philippe
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
88
618
M  BONNAUDET Laurent
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
89
679
M  JARRY Nicolas
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
90
702
M  BOUHIER Philippe
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
91
642
M  FRANCHETEAU Guillaume
3h13'16
FRA  RAPV (85)
92
621
M  GATE Anthony
3h14'37
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
93
628
M  DULAC Philippe
3h16'51
FRA  RAID'YON (85) (85)
94
602
M  CHAILLOU Philippe
3h16'52
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
95
710
M  PAQUEREAU Benoit
3h18'25
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
96
612
M  VARENNES Cyril
3h18'39
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
97
696
M  GUILLET Freddy
3h18'57
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
98
644
M  ROY Loic
3h23'44
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
99
632
M  GUÉRIN Olivier
3h25'21
FRA  ANGERS (49)
100
688
M  GAUTHIER Arnaud
3h29'01
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
101
684
M  GRARD Dan
3h33'41
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
102
665
M  DAUNAS Daniel
3h36'01
FRA  ST AGNANT (17)
103
699
M  VAN PRUYSSEN Michel
3h48'24
FRA  SCIECQ (79)
104
627
M  COCHONNEAU Stéphane
3h48'24
FRA  85450 LA TAILLEE (85)
105
610
M  DESFONTAINES Morgan
4h11'00
FRA  NALLIERS (85)
Dernière mise à jour le 21/03/2022 17:40:13