Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 30 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

601

M  MANDIN Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURLISCHCLUB (85)

602

M  CHAILLOU Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)

603

M  BARRAUD Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)

604

M  SANCHEZ David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA ROCHELLE (17)

605

M  LEJEUNE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHANTONNAY-TRIATHLON (85)

606

M  MARCON Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LANDERONDE (85)

607

M  PAROIS David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU (44)

608

M  CHAMAND Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (85)

609

M  PASQUIER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAID YON (85)

610

M  DESFONTAINES Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NALLIERS (85)

611

F  GILET Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NALLIERS (85)

612

M  VARENNES Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)

613

F  CHETANNEAU Cindy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES KEKES DU BOCAGE (85)

614

M  COUTAND Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAID YON (85)

615

M  GANACHAUD Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAID YON (85)

616

M  THOMAS Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAID'YON (85)

617

M  GUILLOU Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)

618

M  BONNAUDET Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

619

M  JAGER Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)

620

M  LOIZEAU Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)

621

M  GATE Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)

622

F  GOURICHON Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LSVT (85)

623

M  COTTEREAU Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT GEORGES DE MONTAIGU (85)

624

M  POTIER Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHOLET (49)

625

M  DELACHAISE Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LSVT (85)

626

M  BRAUD Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHOLET (49)

627

M  COCHONNEAU Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  85450 LA TAILLEE (85)

628

M  DULAC Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAID'YON (85) (85)

629

F  PELTIER Murielle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUILBOREAU (17)

630

M  PASTUREAU Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUILBOREAU (17)

631

M  DAGUIN Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NIORT (79)

632

M  GUÉRIN Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ANGERS (49)

633

F  AMELINEAU Cecilia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

634

F  JEANNEAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

635

M  JOUSSEAUME Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SMSN (85)

636

F  PASQUIET Bénédicte
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (85)

637

M  BRISSON Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)

638

M  GOUYA Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ANGERS (49)

639

M  DOUAUD Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)

640

M  BOUCHACOURT Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

641

M  MERCIER Willy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)

642

M  FRANCHETEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAPV (85)

643

M  CHAILLOU Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAIGU-VENDEE (85)

644

M  ROY Loic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VENANSAULT (85)

645

M  DE GROOT Wouter
NED  Master 0 (M0)
club  DE GROOT GROUSSEAU PRODUCTIONS (85)

646

M  CHEMINEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHAILLE SOUS LES ORMEAUX (85)

647

M  BERNAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)

648

M  MESSY Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA ROCHELLE (17)

649

M  RETAILLEAU Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONIENS NANTAIS (44)

650

M  COMTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NIEUL AIR PUR (17)

651

M  JOUSSEAUME François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MICHEL SPORT NATURE (85)

652

M  VINCENT Renaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

653

M  BARBEAU Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

654

M  BILLORET Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

655

M  LIMOUZIN Joel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT DENIS LA CHEVASSE (85)

656

M  GODARD Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

657

M  PICARD Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTURES (85)

658

M  JAROUSSEAU David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAREUIL SUR LAY (85)

659

M  JOSLAIN Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'ELAN GIROUARDAIS (85)

660

M  MEGE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)

661

M  DODELIN Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85)

662

M  ROUX Mario
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RIM (85)

663

M  SORIN Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

664

M  TENAILLEAU Yohann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)

665

M  DAUNAS Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ST AGNANT (17)

666

M  COERVER Bert
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VOUILLE (79)

667

F  JOLY Mariam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VOUILLE (79)

668

M  DERRIEN Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SEVREMOINE (49)

669

M  GUILBAUD Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)

670

M  VUILLERMOZ Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

671

M  BOUVET Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAREUIL SUR LAY DISSAIS (85)

672

M  COUTANT Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)

673

M  MINGUET Bertrand
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)

674

M  GRAIZEAU Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)

675

M  PARÉ Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)

676

M  GAUBERT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MARATH'YON NATURE (85)

677

M  HAMMANN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT HILAIRE LA FORET (85)

678

F  BUCHOU Helene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  THORIGNY (85)

679

M  JARRY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

680

M  CHALLINE Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURS (37)

681

M  PELÉ Anthony
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)

682

M  GREFFARD Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROSNAY (85)

683

M  DESSEVRES Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARATH'YON NATURE (85)

684

M  GRARD Dan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)

685

M  MARTINEAU Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VENANSAULT (85)

687

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LONGEVILLE SUR MER (85)

688

M  GAUTHIER Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)

689

F  GUILLOU Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACLR TRI (85)

690

M  BERTIN Willy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)

691

M  PADIOLLEAU Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS (85)

692

M  DOUILLARD Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)

693

M  MONNERON Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UTT (44)

694

M  GARANDEAU Willy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS (85)

695

M  GAUVRIT Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS (85)

696

M  GUILLET Freddy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)

697

M  MOREAU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-OUEN-D'AUNIS (17)

698

M  GUILLOIS Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UTT (44)

699

M  VAN PRUYSSEN Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SCIECQ (79)

700

M  HILAIRET Wilfried
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOUCHAMPS (85)

701

M  CHATVAIRE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIZENAY (85)

702

M  BOUHIER Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

703

M  ELINEAU Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT GEORGES DE POINTINDOUX (85)

705

M  BETOU Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES-DE-L'YON (85)

707

F  FLAGEUL Amélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAID'APTE (85)

708

M  COUGNAUD Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)

709

F  MORDEL Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS CHU NANTES (44)

710

M  PAQUEREAU Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)

711

F  TEXIER Annabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES SABLES D OLONNE (85)

712

M  CHARRIER Jeremie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA CHAIZE GIRAUD (85)

713

M  NEAU Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAPV (44)

714

M  ARNAUD David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FERRIERE (85280) (85)

715

M  GAUTIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES SABLES DOLONNE (85)

716

M  CHANTECAILLE Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACLR TRIATHLON (85)

718

M  JEANNETEAU Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DOMPIERRE SUR YON (85)

719

M  FALÉMÉ Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)

720

M  ROBIN Erwan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)

721

M  DELACHAISE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)

722

M  SORIN Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85)

723

M  DUBOIS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA PLANCHE (44)

686

M  GODET Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHANTONNAY (85)

Non Partant

704

M  MASSÉ Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAID APTE (85)

Non Partant

706

M  MORNET Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VINCENNES (94)

Non Partant

717

M  ROBYN Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHAUCHE (85)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 21/03/2022 17:40:13