Classement par Catégorie
TRAIL 30 KM


    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
667
F  JOLY Mariam
2h59'55
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
2
687
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
3h00'48
FRA  LONGEVILLE SUR MER (85)
3
689
F  GUILLOU Anaïs
3h03'31
FRA  ACLR TRI (85)
4
611
F  GILET Coralie
4h11'00
FRA  NALLIERS (85)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
709
F  MORDEL Nathalie
2h54'38
FRA  AS CHU NANTES (44)
2
629
F  PELTIER Murielle
3h01'03
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
3
613
F  CHETANNEAU Cindy
3h35'36
FRA  LES KEKES DU BOCAGE (85)
4
678
F  BUCHOU Helene
3h36'19
FRA  THORIGNY (85)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
707
F  FLAGEUL Amélie
2h52'41
FRA  RAID'APTE (85)
2
711
F  TEXIER Annabelle
3h00'16
FRA  LES SABLES D OLONNE (85)
3
633
F  AMELINEAU Cecilia
3h30'46
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
622
F  GOURICHON Marie
2h50'37
FRA  LSVT (85)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
634
F  JEANNEAU Nathalie
3h27'37
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
636
F  PASQUIET Bénédicte
3h36'27
FRA  AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (85)

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
722
M  SORIN Louis
2h08'21
FRA  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85)
2
715
M  GAUTIER Pierre
2h17'03
FRA  LES SABLES DOLONNE (85)
3
635
M  JOUSSEAUME Nicolas
2h26'45
FRA  SMSN (85)
4
617
M  GUILLOU Alexis
2h31'04
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
5
647
M  BERNAUDEAU Mathieu
2h35'13
FRA  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)
6
720
M  ROBIN Erwan
2h37'11
FRA  LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
7
615
M  GANACHAUD Corentin
2h38'08
FRA  RAID YON (85)
8
614
M  COUTAND Alexis
2h38'08
FRA  RAID YON (85)
9
694
M  GARANDEAU Willy
2h38'12
FRA  S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS (85)
10
701
M  CHATVAIRE Benoit
2h38'54
FRA  AIZENAY (85)
11
697
M  MOREAU Thomas
2h46'55
FRA  SAINT-OUEN-D'AUNIS (17)
12
693
M  MONNERON Alexandre
2h47'25
FRA  UTT (44)
13
698
M  GUILLOIS Antoine
2h47'25
FRA  UTT (44)
14
716
M  CHANTECAILLE Charles
2h48'02
FRA  ACLR TRIATHLON (85)
15
649
M  RETAILLEAU Alexis
2h48'02
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONIENS NANTAIS (44)
16
630
M  PASTUREAU Antoine
2h50'03
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
17
607
M  PAROIS David
2h53'48
FRA  SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU (44)
18
666
M  COERVER Bert
2h59'55
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
19
610
M  DESFONTAINES Morgan
4h11'00
FRA  NALLIERS (85)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
651
M  JOUSSEAUME François
2h15'52
FRA  SAINT MICHEL SPORT NATURE (85)
2
690
M  BERTIN Willy
2h22'36
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
3
695
M  GAUVRIT Mickaël
2h26'17
FRA  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS (85)
4
718
M  JEANNETEAU Benoit
2h26'17
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR YON (85)
5
645
M  DE GROOT Wouter
2h27'35
NED  DE GROOT GROUSSEAU PRODUCTIONS (85)
6
659
M  JOSLAIN Benoît
2h29'12
FRA  L'ELAN GIROUARDAIS (85)
7
700
M  HILAIRET Wilfried
2h29'51
FRA  MOUCHAMPS (85)
8
708
M  COUGNAUD Guillaume
2h35'44
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
9
650
M  COMTE Nicolas
2h36'37
FRA  NIEUL AIR PUR (17)
10
616
M  THOMAS Mathieu
2h40'33
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
11
675
M  PARÉ Cédric
2h40'34
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
12
713
M  NEAU Julien
2h42'06
FRA  RAPV (44)
13
601
M  MANDIN Alexandre
2h46'07
FRA  COURLISCHCLUB (85)
14
662
M  ROUX Mario
2h49'54
FRA  RIM (85)
15
603
M  BARRAUD Sebastien
2h53'43
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
16
664
M  TENAILLEAU Yohann
2h53'49
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
17
625
M  DELACHAISE Philippe
2h58'38
FRA  LSVT (85)
18
670
M  VUILLERMOZ Romain
3h00'16
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
19
671
M  BOUVET Samuel
3h11'51
FRA  MAREUIL SUR LAY DISSAIS (85)
20
642
M  FRANCHETEAU Guillaume
3h13'16
FRA  RAPV (85)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
691
M  PADIOLLEAU Fabrice
2h26'17
FRA  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS (85)
2
608
M  CHAMAND Cédric
2h30'23
FRA  AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (85)
3
721
M  DELACHAISE Olivier
2h30'26
FRA  LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
4
682
M  GREFFARD Mathieu
2h32'14
FRA  ROSNAY (85)
5
703
M  ELINEAU Didier
2h32'31
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DE POINTINDOUX (85)
6
624
M  POTIER Benoit
2h39'32
FRA  CHOLET (49)
7
723
M  DUBOIS David
2h39'55
FRA  LA PLANCHE (44)
8
631
M  DAGUIN Jean-François
2h40'47
FRA  NIORT (79)
9
646
M  CHEMINEAU Nicolas
2h41'30
FRA  CHAILLE SOUS LES ORMEAUX (85)
10
657
M  PICARD Fabien
2h43'50
FRA  SAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTURES (85)
11
605
M  LEJEUNE Pierre
2h44'20
FRA  CHANTONNAY-TRIATHLON (85)
12
674
M  GRAIZEAU Frédéric
2h45'02
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
13
712
M  CHARRIER Jeremie
2h46'25
FRA  LA CHAIZE GIRAUD (85)
14
606
M  MARCON Jeremy
2h48'30
FRA  LANDERONDE (85)
15
680
M  CHALLINE Jean
2h48'45
FRA  TOURS (37)
16
604
M  SANCHEZ David
2h55'19
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
17
705
M  BETOU Bruno
2h56'13
FRA  RIVES-DE-L'YON (85)
18
658
M  JAROUSSEAU David
2h58'25
FRA  MAREUIL SUR LAY (85)
19
714
M  ARNAUD David
3h01'08
FRA  LA FERRIERE (85280) (85)
20
619
M  JAGER Cyril
3h02'00
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
21
679
M  JARRY Nicolas
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
22
628
M  DULAC Philippe
3h16'51
FRA  RAID'YON (85) (85)
23
612
M  VARENNES Cyril
3h18'39
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
24
688
M  GAUTHIER Arnaud
3h29'01
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
25
684
M  GRARD Dan
3h33'41
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
26
627
M  COCHONNEAU Stéphane
3h48'24
FRA  85450 LA TAILLEE (85)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
677
M  HAMMANN Eric
2h17'59
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE LA FORET (85)
2
676
M  GAUBERT Nicolas
2h18'38
FRA  MARATH'YON NATURE (85)
3
685
M  MARTINEAU Thierry
2h39'04
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
4
626
M  BRAUD Guillaume
2h44'02
FRA  CHOLET (49)
5
620
M  LOIZEAU Sébastien
2h49'15
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
6
640
M  BOUCHACOURT Guillaume
2h49'24
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
7
672
M  COUTANT Olivier
2h50'46
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
8
638
M  GOUYA Christophe
2h53'15
FRA  ANGERS (49)
9
654
M  BILLORET Hervé
2h58'57
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
10
648
M  MESSY Sébastien
3h02'16
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
11
660
M  MEGE Pascal
3h03'56
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
12
719
M  FALÉMÉ Jerome
3h04'02
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
13
639
M  DOUAUD Cédric
3h07'22
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
14
641
M  MERCIER Willy
3h09'00
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
15
663
M  SORIN Franck
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
16
621
M  GATE Anthony
3h14'37
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
17
602
M  CHAILLOU Philippe
3h16'52
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
18
710
M  PAQUEREAU Benoit
3h18'25
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
19
696
M  GUILLET Freddy
3h18'57
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
692
M  DOUILLARD Yannick
2h23'11
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
2
683
M  DESSEVRES Bruno
2h31'49
FRA  MARATH'YON NATURE (85)
3
609
M  PASQUIER Laurent
2h48'39
FRA  RAID YON (85)
4
656
M  GODARD Vincent
2h55'58
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
5
643
M  CHAILLOU Vincent
2h56'07
FRA  MONTAIGU-VENDEE (85)
6
681
M  PELÉ Anthony
2h57'32
FRA  JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
7
637
M  BRISSON Daniel
3h02'22
FRA  JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
8
652
M  VINCENT Renaud
3h08'10
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
9
653
M  BARBEAU Philippe
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
10
618
M  BONNAUDET Laurent
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
11
699
M  VAN PRUYSSEN Michel
3h48'24
FRA  SCIECQ (79)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
661
M  DODELIN Jean-Louis
2h35'37
FRA  RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85)
2
668
M  DERRIEN Didier
2h51'45
FRA  SEVREMOINE (49)
3
623
M  COTTEREAU Olivier
3h11'46
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DE MONTAIGU (85)
4
702
M  BOUHIER Philippe
3h12'52
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85)
5
644
M  ROY Loic
3h23'44
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
6
632
M  GUÉRIN Olivier
3h25'21
FRA  ANGERS (49)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
669
M  GUILBAUD Gilles
2h30'47
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
2
673
M  MINGUET Bertrand
2h42'07
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
3
655
M  LIMOUZIN Joel
2h45'41
FRA  SAINT DENIS LA CHEVASSE (85)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
665
M  DAUNAS Daniel
3h36'01
FRA  ST AGNANT (17)
Dernière mise à jour le 21/03/2022 17:40:13