Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 201 | GARNIER Agathe | 2h07'32 | |
| 2 | 411 | TARDY Coralie | 2h13'02 | |
| 3 | 351 | PIERRE Anne Hélène | 2h15'45 | |
| 4 | 247 | JOUSSELLIN Valentine | 2h17'34 | |
| 5 | 6 | KISCHEL Megane | 2h18'55 | |
| 6 | 103 | CASTAING Valentine | 2h22'14 | |
| 7 | 314 | MOREAU Elodie | 2h23'19 | |
| 8 | 82 | BOULESTEIX Lucile | 2h24'23 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
| 9 | 316 | MOREAU Marion | 2h27'11 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 10 | 230 | VERMERSCH Camille | 2h27'29 | |
| 11 | 271 | LEBEAU Julie | 2h30'14 | TRIATH? CLUB ROYANNAIS |
| 12 | 325 | NEZ Marjorie | 2h34'08 | |
| 13 | 228 | GUILLOTON Marie | 2h49'57 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 14 | 34 | ANDRON Mariona | 2h55'51 | |
| 15 | 280 | LOIACONO Chloé | 3h01'34 | |
| 16 | 219 | GOGUET Noélie | 3h06'04 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 100 | CARIOU Julie | 1h57'42 | DEFI OUTDOOR |
| 2 | 124 | COLIN Angeline | 2h00'36 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 304 | METAIS Julie | 2h06'33 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
| 4 | 91 | BROCHIER Coline | 2h10'37 | |
| 5 | 405 | SIRGUEY Marion | 2h12'54 | |
| 6 | 399 | SCHOUMACHER Tatiana | 2h17'01 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE |
| 7 | 213 | GERVAIS Lakshmi | 2h18'54 | SUA TRIATHLON |
| 8 | 319 | MOTTEAU Morgane | 2h21'48 | |
| 9 | 342 | PERDRIAU Aurélie | 2h33'22 | |
| 10 | 312 | MONFOUGA Mélanie | 2h36'24 | |
| 11 | 163 | DOBIGNY Aurore | 2h50'17 | LES RAIDS DINGUES 85 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 367 | PUAUD Emmanuelle | 2h07'30 | TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE |
| 2 | 111 | CHAPUT Cecile | 2h08'08 | OUI RUN |
| 3 | 344 | PEROCHE Aurélie | 2h11'43 | |
| 4 | 138 | COUTON-GUIET Elodie | 2h16'18 | RAID APTE |
| 5 | 105 | CAYZAC Aurélie | 2h17'43 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
| 6 | 80 | BOUDGOURD Dorothee | 2h22'20 | |
| 7 | 107 | CHAFFANEL Estelle | 2h29'12 | SANTORUN |
| 8 | 151 | DELPHINE Morange | 2h32'18 | S/L SC SURGERES |
| 9 | 332 | PAGEARD Edwige | 2h33'39 | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON |
| 10 | 401 | SERMADIRAS Uriell | 2h36'50 | |
| 11 | 168 | DUBOIS DAUMAS Myrlande | 2h37'43 | |
| 12 | 253 | LAGRANGE Marion | 2h39'10 | |
| 13 | 353 | NAULT Anne-Sophie | 2h39'34 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 14 | 420 | THOMAS Déborah | 2h40'53 | |
| 15 | 125 | COMMEREUC Sabine | 2h52'23 | |
| 16 | 261 | LAUNAY Anne Sophie | 3h28'50 | |
| DNF | 425 | URCUN Celine | Abandon | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 49 | BACHELIER Aurélie | 2h08'08 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 2 | 134 | COURCY-FERRAND Sidney | 2h18'33 | |
| 3 | 199 | GAILLARD Julie | 2h22'39 | |
| 4 | 98 | CANTO Virginie | 2h23'17 | |
| 5 | 362 | POYVRE Sandrine | 2h34'32 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 6 | 412 | TAVERA Karine | 2h40'53 | |
| 7 | 403 | SIGNOROTTI Isabelle | 2h43'40 | |
| 8 | 291 | MALLAND Elise | 2h48'16 | |
| 9 | 78 | BOUCHAUD-FICHET Tatiana | 2h50'37 | ESG RUNNING |
| 10 | 273 | LEFEVRE Pauline | 2h52'22 | |
| 11 | 209 | GEFFARD Sandrine | 3h00'10 | VIVONNE LOISIRS |
| 12 | 317 | MOREIRA Aurelie | 3h28'51 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 164 | DORIN Valerie | 2h17'54 | |
| 2 | 167 | DRAPEAU Sylvette | 2h27'25 | RUN ACCUEIL |
| 3 | 149 | DEL POZO Anne | 2h29'59 | OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE |
| 4 | 71 | BONELLO Florence | 2h33'15 | VILLIERS SPORT & CULTURE |
| 5 | 101 | CARVALHO Carla | 2h36'23 | CPM |
| 6 | 290 | MAITREPIERRE Marie | 2h37'18 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 7 | 428 | VINCENDEAU Sandrine | 2h38'19 | |
| 8 | 269 | LE VERGE Gwenaelle | 2h45'05 | |
| 9 | 295 | MAROT GUYON Delphine | 2h48'44 | NIEUL AIR PUR |
| 10 | 113 | CHARPENTIER Laëtitia | 3h05'39 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 11 | 217 | GAUBERT Karine | 3h07'58 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 204 | GAUDINEAU Karine | 2h31'33 | S/L SC SURGERES |
| 2 | 47 | AUTRUSSEAU Frederique | 3h01'48 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 48 | AUVERGNAT Maryse | 2h38'31 | NIEUL AIR PUR |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 322 | MOYSE Valentin | 2h11'07 | |
| 2 | 274 | LEFFRAY Yani | 2h14'13 | |
| 3 | 407 | STIPA Baptiste | 3h12'43 | |
| 4 | 409 | STIPA Theo | 3h17'59 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 11 | JACOPIN Alan | 1h56'03 | |
| 2 | 88 | BRAND Theophile | 1h58'56 | |
| 3 | 123 | COCHET-GRASSET Maxence | 1h59'13 | |
| 4 | 254 | LALE Maxence | 2h01'04 | |
| 5 | 1 | PRINGALLE Théo | 2h01'15 | |
| 6 | 346 | PERROCHEAU Valentin | 2h09'08 | CPM |
| 7 | 102 | CASSAM CHENAI Noé | 2h20'30 | |
| 8 | 385 | ROCHEREAU Nathan | 2h29'03 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 267 | LE GRAET Adrien | 1h39'21 | |
| 2 | 294 | MARCHAND Victor | 1h41'33 | TEAM TRAIL 17 |
| 3 | 44 | AUGER Nicolas | 1h45'42 | |
| 4 | 109 | CHALEROUX Valentin | 1h46'27 | ESCLOPS D AZUN |
| 5 | 242 | JANVIER Ludovic | 1h47'09 | LES RAIDS DINGUES 85 |
| 6 | 406 | SOIN Jean-Christophe | 1h48'59 | |
| 7 | 145 | DANIEAU Pierre-Louis | 1h49'09 | |
| 8 | 76 | BOUCHACOURT Gregoire | 1h50'53 | |
| 9 | 195 | FRANCHET Pierre | 1h51'05 | |
| 10 | 45 | AUGER Valentin | 1h52'31 | |
| 11 | 196 | FRANCO Aurélien | 1h53'33 | |
| 12 | 63 | BERTAUD Antoine | 1h54'47 | |
| 13 | 383 | MESSY Vincent | 1h55'03 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
| 14 | 421 | THOREL Baptiste | 1h56'04 | |
| 15 | 197 | FREMONT Joshua | 1h56'14 | |
| 16 | 283 | LUCAZEAU Paul | 1h56'42 | ASPTT NANTES TRAIL |
| 17 | 68 | BOB Max | 1h57'21 | |
| 18 | 393 | SALDUCCI Clément | 1h57'50 | |
| 19 | 57 | BAYLE Antoine | 1h59'28 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE |
| 20 | 404 | SIMON Kévin | 1h59'37 | |
| 21 | 340 | PEINAUD Lény | 2h01'20 | |
| 22 | 297 | MARTIN Thibault | 2h01'42 | |
| 23 | 172 | DUPONT Thomas | 2h02'53 | |
| 24 | 386 | ROCHETTE Damien | 2h03'58 | |
| 25 | 65 | BESSON Orphée | 2h04'09 | |
| 26 | 16 | PICHAULT Mickael | 2h05'48 | |
| 27 | 110 | CHANJOU David | 2h07'51 | S/L ESM CHALLANS |
| 28 | 69 | BODIN Marceau | 2h08'16 | |
| 29 | 35 | AOUACH Jeremy | 2h09'14 | |
| 30 | 360 | POUPIN Theo | 2h09'52 | |
| 31 | 52 | BALLARD Lucas | 2h10'15 | |
| 32 | 143 | DAMOUR Cyprien | 2h10'37 | |
| 33 | 36 | AOUACH Nicolas | 2h11'34 | |
| 34 | 352 | PIGUET Damien | 2h11'46 | |
| 35 | 179 | FAURE Kélyan | 2h14'01 | |
| 36 | 62 | BERNARD Johanne | 2h14'24 | |
| 37 | 13 | PHELIPPEAU Mathieu | 2h15'04 | |
| 38 | 309 | MIONZE Grégory | 2h15'12 | S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT |
| 39 | 341 | PENNEC Morgan | 2h18'56 | |
| 40 | 10 | CHEVROTIN Edouard | 2h19'00 | |
| 41 | 142 | DA SILVA Sébastien | 2h20'48 | |
| 42 | 32 | ANDRE Vianney | 2h20'52 | |
| 43 | 189 | FLORIN Gabriel | 2h22'31 | |
| 44 | 170 | DUGAS Sullivan | 2h23'56 | |
| 45 | 202 | GARRIGUE Valentin | 2h24'16 | |
| 46 | 430 | LEFEBVRE Arthur | 2h25'54 | |
| 47 | 392 | SAIVRES Anthony | 2h26'59 | |
| 48 | 135 | COUSIN Mathieu | 2h27'25 | |
| 49 | 249 | KERJAN Olivier | 2h29'04 | CA BELVES |
| 50 | 187 | FLIPO Victor | 2h30'01 | |
| 51 | 185 | FLIPO Augustin | 2h30'01 | |
| 52 | 329 | OSSOLA Théophane | 2h30'39 | |
| 53 | 198 | GAHERY Benjamin | 2h31'38 | |
| 54 | 140 | COUZINET Teo | 2h32'58 | |
| 55 | 212 | GENDRON Thomas | 2h36'09 | ACF ALSTOM |
| 56 | 22 | SAVALI Marc | 2h36'24 | |
| 57 | 402 | SICAIRE Jean | 2h39'58 | |
| 58 | 376 | REGONDEAU Hugo | 2h44'40 | |
| 59 | 389 | ROUSSEAU Pierre | 2h46'51 | |
| 60 | 413 | TESSIER Michael | 3h02'38 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 323 | NADEAU Maxime | 1h38'33 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
| 2 | 419 | THOMAS Colin | 1h38'37 | TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS |
| 3 | 227 | GUILBAUD Vianney | 1h39'00 | |
| 4 | 324 | NAOUR Gwenael | 1h42'23 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 5 | 92 | BROHON Antoine | 1h45'21 | SAINTES TRIATHLON |
| 6 | 162 | DIRR Frédéric | 1h47'11 | DEFI OUTDOOR |
| 7 | 310 | MOISSERON Alexandre | 1h49'19 | |
| 8 | 262 | LAURANT Romain | 1h49'24 | |
| 9 | 373 | RAUTUREAU Anthony | 1h51'52 | |
| 10 | 327 | NOEL Ludovic | 1h52'21 | |
| 11 | 126 | CONNAN Tony | 1h52'41 | |
| 12 | 190 | FONTAINE Anthonin | 1h53'07 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
| 13 | 429 | VINDREAU Christophe | 1h53'58 | ACF ALSTOM |
| 14 | 285 | MACCARINELLI Jonathan | 1h55'30 | |
| 15 | 191 | FORGET Jérôme | 1h56'07 | |
| 16 | 194 | FOULON Jeremie | 1h57'07 | |
| 17 | 210 | GELLUSSEAU Antoine | 1h57'20 | |
| 18 | 278 | LOGEAIS Jean-Philippe | 1h57'59 | |
| 19 | 139 | LAMBERT Ludovic | 1h58'53 | SANTORUN |
| 20 | 363 | PRAUD François | 2h00'05 | COURS SON NATURE |
| 21 | 356 | POIRRIER Gaëtan | 2h00'34 | |
| 22 | 77 | BOUCHAUD Adrien | 2h02'16 | |
| 23 | 225 | GRASSET Denis | 2h02'29 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 24 | 150 | DELBREIL Sébastien | 2h04'11 | DEFI OUTDOOR |
| 25 | 136 | COUSSONNEAU Arnaud | 2h04'12 | |
| 26 | 394 | SALNIKOV Vladimir | 2h04'23 | |
| 27 | 137 | COUTON Mathieu | 2h06'09 | RAID APTE |
| 28 | 258 | GUILHOT Quentin | 2h06'57 | |
| 29 | 311 | MONFOUGA David | 2h08'22 | |
| 30 | 395 | SAMPAIO Angelo | 2h09'24 | |
| 31 | 236 | HEURTREY Pierre | 2h13'25 | |
| 32 | 118 | CHENE Julien | 2h14'11 | |
| 33 | 41 | ARNOU Pierre | 2h16'07 | |
| 34 | 177 | FALCIONI Jonathan | 2h16'55 | |
| 35 | 416 | THIBAUT Duval | 2h19'31 | |
| 36 | 400 | SENECHAL Guillaume | 2h20'11 | |
| 37 | 108 | CHAIGNEAU Guillaume | 2h21'25 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 38 | 129 | CORRE Romain | 2h21'56 | |
| 39 | 73 | BONNIN Stéphane | 2h23'16 | |
| 40 | 28 | CHEVOLEAU Marcel | 2h28'51 | |
| 41 | 7 | LARGEAU Guillaume | 2h31'50 | |
| 42 | 99 | CAPITAINE Hugo | 2h35'18 | |
| 43 | 75 | BORRAT Maxime | 3h06'04 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 320 | MOTTEAU Romain | 1h43'27 | MOTTEAU |
| 2 | 218 | GODONAISE Fabrice | 1h43'58 | DEFI OUTDOOR |
| 3 | 365 | PRIERE Samuel | 1h46'57 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE |
| 4 | 357 | POTY Denis | 1h51'30 | TEAM TRAIL 17 |
| 5 | 326 | NICOLAS Landry | 1h53'19 | SHELBY LIMITED COMPANY |
| 6 | 184 | FLAMANT Michaël | 1h55'11 | |
| 7 | 246 | JOUSSELIN Thomas | 1h55'45 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
| 8 | 287 | MAILLOT Johann | 1h56'35 | |
| 9 | 233 | HARRAULT Julien | 1h57'00 | |
| 10 | 241 | JAGOUEIX Yohann | 1h57'07 | |
| 11 | 58 | BAZIN Philippe | 1h57'46 | |
| 12 | 384 | ROBUCHON Samuel | 1h57'48 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 13 | 349 | PICARD Christophe | 1h59'46 | |
| 14 | 235 | HERMANT Mathieu | 2h00'47 | |
| 15 | 410 | TALBOT Gregory | 2h02'41 | |
| 16 | 221 | GOUINEAU Nicolas | 2h03'28 | |
| 17 | 55 | BARRAUX Christophe | 2h05'08 | |
| 18 | 302 | MENARD Mickael | 2h06'34 | |
| 19 | 64 | BESSON Julien | 2h07'15 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON |
| 20 | 21 | JOTHY Jerome | 2h09'13 | |
| 21 | 87 | BOUVRY Xavier | 2h09'25 | |
| 22 | 382 | RICCO David | 2h10'12 | |
| 23 | 161 | DILLOT Mickael | 2h10'41 | |
| 24 | 391 | SAGET Sylvain | 2h11'23 | |
| 25 | 116 | CHAUVET Julien | 2h12'11 | |
| 26 | 2 | OUVRARD Hendrick | 2h12'33 | |
| 27 | 206 | GAUTREAU Arthur | 2h14'49 | |
| 28 | 251 | LABARRE Damien | 2h14'52 | |
| 29 | 17 | RIDORET Matthieu | 2h14'52 | |
| 30 | 188 | FLOCHEL Mathieu | 2h17'15 | |
| 31 | 181 | FERNANDES Philippe | 2h17'16 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE |
| 32 | 343 | PEREIRA DOS LAGOS Jean Paul | 2h17'52 | |
| 33 | 115 | CHAUMEAU Julien | 2h18'59 | |
| 34 | 388 | ROUMIEU Romain | 2h19'34 | |
| 35 | 223 | GRANET Alexandre | 2h19'56 | |
| 36 | 257 | LANGE Yohann | 2h20'50 | |
| 37 | 160 | DIEUSET Nicolas | 2h22'46 | |
| 38 | 19 | POINOT Gwenael | 2h23'23 | |
| 39 | 268 | LE MOUILLOUR Mathieu | 2h24'09 | SAPEURS POMPIERS LR |
| 40 | 328 | NOMER Tommy | 2h29'33 | S/L SC SURGERES |
| 41 | 318 | MORET Anthony | 2h31'20 | |
| 42 | 299 | MAS Alexandre | 2h31'26 | DEFI OUTDOOR |
| 43 | 148 | DEJEAN Cyril | 2h32'43 | |
| 44 | 250 | KOSTICA Julien | 2h35'17 | GROS LARDON |
| 45 | 266 | LE GAL Benjamin | 2h36'35 | |
| 46 | 238 | HOCQUARD Julien | 2h37'21 | |
| 47 | 43 | AUGER Mickael | 2h38'43 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 48 | 380 | RIALLAND Simon | 2h39'10 | |
| 49 | 270 | LEBEAU Giovanni | 2h39'27 | |
| 50 | 26 | SIMONNEAU Démosthène | 2h39'53 | |
| 51 | 66 | BIDET Sullivan | 2h44'24 | |
| 52 | 243 | JEANNEY Alexandre | 2h44'37 | |
| 53 | 315 | MOREAU Fabien | 2h50'51 | |
| 54 | 70 | BOISSELEAU Mathieu | 3h01'34 | |
| 55 | 152 | DEMANTE Nicolas | 3h09'24 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 426 | URCUN Damien | 1h31'48 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 2 | 216 | GODART Sebastien | 1h35'35 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 3 | 264 | LAVAUD Boris | 1h43'52 | NIEULAIRPUR |
| 4 | 275 | LEGRAND .Xavier | 1h44'26 | |
| 5 | 165 | DOUCET Fabien | 1h45'42 | DEFI OUTDOOR |
| 6 | 158 | DIDIER Stéphane | 1h47'28 | CANIBALES 79 |
| 7 | 432 | XAVIER Thibault | 1h48'26 | DEFI OUTDOOR |
| 8 | 97 | CABANETOS Gregory | 1h55'09 | |
| 9 | 67 | BIRONIEN Christophe | 1h56'06 | |
| 10 | 286 | MAGNIN Benoit | 1h56'32 | |
| 11 | 335 | PARENTEAU David | 1h57'05 | LE 22 A ASNIERES 17400 |
| 12 | 296 | MARSOLLIER Anthony | 1h57'10 | |
| 13 | 127 | CONSTANTIN David | 1h57'36 | FOULEES RENE CAILLIE |
| 14 | 166 | DOUILLARD Bruno | 1h57'42 | |
| 15 | 173 | DURIEUX Benoit | 2h00'05 | |
| 16 | 130 | COSTA MACHADO Joselito | 2h01'05 | |
| 17 | 79 | BOUCHETOUX Antoine | 2h01'17 | NIEUL AIRPUR |
| 18 | 141 | CROOK Neville | 2h02'55 | LES PETITS MOLLETS |
| 19 | 415 | THEUIL Christophe | 2h05'02 | LES CANARDS BOITEUX |
| 20 | 330 | OUZOUGAGH Noreddine | 2h05'41 | |
| 21 | 377 | RENAUDEAU Julien | 2h06'43 | |
| 22 | 306 | MICHAEL Marc | 2h08'36 | |
| 23 | 427 | VEILLON Ludovic | 2h09'05 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME |
| 24 | 131 | COULONGEAT Dimitri | 2h09'30 | |
| 25 | 133 | COURCY Gregory | 2h11'22 | |
| 26 | 54 | BARBE Stephane | 2h12'07 | |
| 27 | 51 | BAHUAUD Gauthier | 2h13'01 | |
| 28 | 30 | AMADORI Sylvain | 2h13'10 | ASND17 |
| 29 | 27 | CARCAUZON Romain | 2h13'45 | |
| 30 | 121 | CLAVEL Arnaud | 2h14'28 | |
| 31 | 431 | WANDLAINCOURT Stephane | 2h15'26 | |
| 32 | 50 | BAGONNEAU Dominique | 2h15'32 | |
| 33 | 292 | MALLET Wilfried | 2h16'03 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
| 34 | 305 | MEURGER Maxime | 2h16'53 | |
| 35 | 345 | PERROCHEAU Samuel | 2h16'54 | CPM |
| 36 | 120 | CHRISTOPHE Legrand | 2h18'48 | |
| 37 | 146 | DE MACEDO Fernando | 2h19'27 | TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC |
| 38 | 8 | ROULLIER Sébastien | 2h20'04 | |
| 39 | 114 | CHASSIN Xavier | 2h20'14 | POMPIERS SURGERES |
| 40 | 42 | AUBRY Christophe | 2h21'19 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 41 | 361 | POYVRE Samuel | 2h22'21 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 42 | 259 | LARRIERE Arnaud | 2h25'41 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE |
| 43 | 193 | FOUGERAS Cédric | 2h25'49 | |
| 44 | 93 | BRUNET Damien | 2h25'56 | SANTORUN |
| 45 | 3 | FOUCHER Jérome | 2h28'32 | |
| 46 | 387 | ROUFFIGNAC Mickaël | 2h28'35 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 47 | 60 | BECERRO Nicolas | 2h28'35 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 48 | 12 | PERCHE Anthony | 2h28'51 | |
| 49 | 298 | MARTINEAU Ludovic | 2h29'14 | |
| 50 | 422 | TISSOT Nicolas | 2h29'35 | TRAIL AND THE CITY |
| 51 | 244 | JEHIN Benoit | 2h30'33 | |
| 52 | 284 | MABILE Christophe | 2h31'27 | |
| 53 | 94 | BUGEY Xavier | 2h34'37 | |
| 54 | 222 | GRACIA Sébastien | 2h36'28 | |
| 55 | 390 | RUSSAOUEN Didier | 2h42'49 | |
| 56 | 9 | LOSFELD Bastien | 2h45'38 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 57 | 84 | BOURREAU Franck | 3h00'11 | VIVONNE LOISIRS 86 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 265 | LAVOLEE Samuel | 1h47'00 | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME |
| 2 | 321 | MOYSE Laurent | 1h53'40 | |
| 3 | 375 | REDON Patrice | 1h58'08 | OCÉAN TRIATHLON |
| 4 | 38 | ARIOLI Fabrice | 1h59'40 | |
| 5 | 358 | POULIN Stephane | 2h00'21 | |
| 6 | 117 | CHEMINADE Thierry | 2h01'15 | |
| 7 | 5 | FOURÉ Laurent | 2h01'58 | |
| 8 | 4 | LANDRET Stephane | 2h03'14 | |
| 9 | 147 | DEFFORGE Xavier | 2h05'58 | |
| 10 | 220 | GORI Patrice | 2h06'07 | |
| 11 | 418 | THOMAS Bruno | 2h06'36 | BOUGER CONTRE LA SLA |
| 12 | 20 | CATHELINA Laurent | 2h07'02 | |
| 13 | 256 | LANDRY Vincent | 2h07'23 | |
| 14 | 175 | ENSELME Patrice | 2h07'33 | SANTO RUN |
| 15 | 61 | BEILLEREAU Michaël | 2h08'02 | LES FOULÉES RENÉ CAILLIÉ |
| 16 | 282 | LOUVET Sébastien | 2h10'10 | |
| 17 | 370 | RABERGEAU Dominique | 2h11'31 | |
| 18 | 128 | CORLOSQUET Mikael | 2h12'02 | DEFI OUTDOOR |
| 19 | 15 | GRIGNON Vincent | 2h12'45 | |
| 20 | 106 | CERBONNE Cyrille | 2h12'49 | |
| 21 | 53 | BANT Jacky | 2h12'50 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 22 | 303 | MESSY Sébastien | 2h15'51 | ATSCAF 17 |
| 23 | 182 | FILLODEAU Pascal | 2h19'11 | |
| 24 | 364 | PREVOTE Laurent | 2h19'43 | |
| 25 | 153 | DEMUSSY Michael | 2h20'26 | S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT |
| 26 | 159 | DIEUMEGARD Laurent | 2h20'38 | |
| 27 | 289 | MAITREPIERRE Jerome | 2h20'47 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 28 | 423 | TOLOTTI Xavier | 2h22'42 | |
| 29 | 366 | PRONOST Olivier | 2h22'53 | |
| 30 | 229 | GUYADER Renaud | 2h23'40 | |
| 31 | 339 | PATURE Stephane | 2h24'08 | |
| 32 | 272 | LECOQ William | 2h24'13 | |
| 33 | 144 | DANIEAU Florent | 2h24'32 | |
| 34 | 398 | SAVARIT Philippe | 2h25'46 | S/L SC SURGERES |
| 35 | 174 | ELOY Eric | 2h28'32 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
| 36 | 260 | LASSAIRE Yanis | 2h29'03 | |
| 37 | 277 | LISTRAT Antoine | 2h29'09 | |
| 38 | 255 | LAMBERT Bruno | 2h29'12 | SANTORUN |
| 39 | 104 | CASTANO Valentin | 2h33'14 | VILLIERS SPORT & CULTURE |
| 40 | 379 | REVAULT Jean-Jacques | 2h33'25 | |
| 41 | 81 | BOULANGER Gilles | 2h36'05 | |
| 42 | 214 | GILBERT Laurent | 2h36'13 | |
| 43 | 205 | GAUTHIER Jerome | 2h39'42 | |
| 44 | 381 | RIBEIRO Henri | 2h42'16 | |
| 45 | 231 | GUYON François | 2h48'44 | NIEUL AIR PUR |
| 46 | 14 | PHELIPPEAU Pascal | 2h54'49 | |
| 47 | 424 | TRIDEAU Laurent | 2h57'57 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE / ALTRA RUN CREW |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 39 | ARNAUD Laurent | 1h46'45 | |
| 2 | 348 | PHILIPPE Pivron | 1h58'39 | ACF ALSTOM |
| 3 | 307 | MICHY Dominique | 2h13'34 | US THOUARS |
| 4 | 178 | FAURE Jean-Luc | 2h14'01 | |
| 5 | 200 | GARLOPEAU Eric | 2h17'29 | RUNNING STE SOULLE |
| 6 | 25 | PAUGAM Yves | 2h19'15 | |
| 7 | 347 | PEZZO Daniel | 2h23'51 | |
| 8 | 417 | THIERRY Perdriaud | 2h25'05 | RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE |
| 9 | 331 | PACAUD Jamy | 2h27'08 | AC ROCHE SUR YON * |
| 10 | 334 | PAQUEREAU Didier | 2h28'15 | TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA |
| 11 | 176 | ERIC Bachelier | 2h30'00 | |
| 12 | 186 | FLIPO Guillaume | 2h30'01 | |
| 13 | 355 | POIRIER Ludovic | 2h36'02 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 14 | 85 | BOUTET Florent | 2h36'02 | SAF RUN 85 |
| 15 | 372 | RAISON Romain | 2h37'23 | |
| 16 | 95 | BURLOT Pascal | 2h37'46 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE |
| 17 | 359 | POULIQUEN Philippe | 2h39'13 | RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE |
| 18 | 29 | ALEXANDRE Christian | 2h47'55 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 19 | 203 | GAUBERT Stéphane | 3h07'59 | ESG RUNNING |
| 20 | 288 | MAIRET Franck | 3h16'56 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 301 | MELET Francois | 2h00'18 | |
| 2 | 374 | RAYNAUD Jean-Noël | 2h00'34 | |
| 3 | 237 | HIPEAUX Rene | 2h07'28 | NIEUL AIR PUR |
| 4 | 119 | CHERY Bruno | 2h09'59 | LES BALADINS DE JARDRES |
| 5 | 183 | FINOCCHIARO Daniel | 2h11'31 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 6 | 245 | JOSEPH Pierre | 2h12'33 | SANTORUN |
| 7 | 180 | FAYET Francois | 2h13'28 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 8 | 96 | BUTTERWORTH Mike | 2h13'53 | |
| 9 | 281 | LOIRAT Alain | 2h15'08 | TERRE DE RUNNING 79 |
| 10 | 157 | DHEILLY Joel | 2h15'42 | COURS SON NATURE |
| 11 | 308 | MILLET Jean Pierre | 2h16'26 | LUCON JOGGING NATURE |
| 12 | 338 | PASSEBON Jean Luc | 2h22'48 | |
| 13 | 215 | GIRARD Pascal | 2h23'01 | |
| 14 | 156 | DESSEIN Gilles | 2h25'21 | |
| 15 | 74 | BONTEMPS Philippe | 2h32'13 | 1000 PATTES |
| 16 | 397 | SAUZE Bruno | 2h33'14 | |
| 17 | 350 | PICARD Eric | 2h34'33 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
| 18 | 169 | DUGAS Patrice | 2h47'22 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 293 | MARCEAU Christian | 2h10'25 | |
| 2 | 132 | COUPRIE Jean Marie | 2h24'29 | CNSSC |
| 3 | 279 | LOGEAIS Philippe | 2h25'52 | |
| 4 | 59 | BEAUJEAULT Joseph | 2h33'06 | LES GALOPINS ROCHELAIS |
| 5 | 56 | BASSIER Jean-Francois | 2h33'13 | |
| 6 | 252 | LAFFARGUE Serge | 2h51'09 | PERIGNY |
| 7 | 408 | STIPA Dominique | 3h12'15 | |
|
|