Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
18 |
KOLTUNSKI Alexandre Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
23 |
ALLART Sylvain Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
24 |
DARRIBAT Julien Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
31 |
AMANN Benjamin Master 0 (M0) TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE |
Non Partant |
33 |
ANDRIEU Marc Senior (SE) S/L SC SURGERES |
Non Partant |
37 |
ARIOLI Allison Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
40 |
ARNEAU Laurédana Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
46 |
AUPETIT Maxime Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
72 |
BONNIARD IGLESIAS Xavier Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
83 |
BOULESTEIX Stéphane Master 4 (M4) |
Non Partant |
86 |
BOUTIN Alexis Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
89 |
BRANNENS Jean-Aurélien Master 1 (M1) COURS SON NATURE |
Non Partant |
90 |
BRAUD Adrien Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
112 |
CHARPENTIER Franck Senior (SE) AIRBUS ATLANTIC |
Non Partant |
122 |
CLUZEAU Christophe Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
154 |
DESCAMPS-GLEMAIN Cécile Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
155 |
DESFRAY Sebastien Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
171 |
DULOR Steven Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
192 |
FOUCHER Vincent Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
208 |
GEAY Guillaume Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
211 |
GEMOT Guillaume Master 0 (M0) S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE |
Non Partant |
224 |
GRANGEREAU Pierre Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
226 |
GUERIN Jean-Michel Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
232 |
GUYOT Gallic Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
234 |
HERAT Jeremie Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
239 |
HUGAULT Jerome Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
240 |
HUILLIN Arnaud Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
248 |
JOYEAUX Maxime Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
263 |
LAUTIER Stéphane Master 4 (M4) |
Non Partant |
276 |
LEMARIÉ Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
300 |
MAUPIN Basile Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
313 |
MONTREUIL Charles Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
333 |
PAILLET Denis Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
336 |
PARETTE Marianne Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
337 |
PASQUALINI Gerard Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
354 |
PLOQUIN Thibault Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
368 |
PUGET Emilie Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
369 |
QUERE Rodolphe Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
371 |
RAIMON Michael Master 3 (M3) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* |
Non Partant |
378 |
RENAUDIN Yoan Senior (SE) ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON |
Non Partant |
396 |
SANCHEZ Erik Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
414 |
THEILLET Florian Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |