Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 835 | BOURDAJAUD Louise | 31'49 | YVES (17) |
| 2 | 950 | LECORGNE Lizenn | 32'47 | LONGEVES (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 843 | DESBANDS Nora | 29'25 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 952 | MARLES Elise | 28'19 | INDIVIDUELLE LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 2 | 962 | POIRIER Sonia | 35'57 | SAINT-OUEN-D'AUNIS (17) |
| 3 | 834 | BOSSELUT Angèle | 39'26 | SAINT-CHRISTOPHE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 971 | SYLVAIN Mylene | 32'06 | SAINTE SOULLE |
| 2 | 955 | NADEAU Marion | 44'29 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 949 | LANOE Marjorie | 22'31 | ESNANDES (17) |
| 2 | 846 | ENAUX Carole | 24'46 | AYTRE (17) |
| 3 | 845 | ELOY Marie | 30'26 | LONGEVES (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 831 | BARRIQUAND Nathalie | 19'13 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 943 | GUITON Estelle | 28'00 | ANGLIERS (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 837 | CANADAS MUNOZ Maria De Los Angeles | 27'14 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (ESPAGNE) |
| 2 | 945 | JOLIVOT Florence | 34'28 | RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
| 3 | 848 | GAIGNARD Nathalie | 40'07 | PETOSSE (85) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 954 | NADEAU Christine | 35'11 | ASND17 (85) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 964 | POURCET Magali | 31'26 | AYTRE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 832 | BASCLE Willan | 20'07 | MARANS (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 842 | DESBANDS Anton | 17'29 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 844 | HERCEK Simeon | 18'42 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 847 | FAVRIL Théo | 23'26 | ANDILLY (17) |
| 4 | 839 | CRESPEL Maxence | 27'51 | LAGORD (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 970 | VIAUD Alexis | 19'58 | ARCAIS (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 961 | POINT Clement | 18'07 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 951 | MANDIN Mathieu | 20'01 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 957 | PATURAUD Etienne | 20'31 | DOG TROTTERS (17) |
| 4 | 838 | COMTE Alexandre | 25'12 | SAINT XANDRE (17) |
| 5 | 829 | ANDRIEU Marc | 27'00 | SAINT-SATURNIN-DU-BOIS (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 958 | PELLETIER Guillaume | 20'16 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
| 2 | 833 | BONNEAU David | 22'45 | MONTROY (17) |
| 3 | 948 | LAGRIVE Stanilas | 25'39 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 4 | 972 | COUIQUE Cedric | 25'40 | ST OUEN D AUNIS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 942 | GODART Sebastien | 17'32 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 836 | CALASTRENC Ludovic | 17'47 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
| 3 | 953 | MARTINEAU Christophe | 21'14 | CMO (17) |
| 4 | 830 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 34'59 | LONGEVES (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 969 | VERDIER Sébastien | 19'56 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
| 2 | 967 | ROUFFIGNAC Mickaël | 20'11 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 3 | 828 | ALLARD Cédric | 21'48 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 4 | 966 | RENARD Claude | 24'05 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 5 | 974 | GUICHETEAU Pascal | 27'38 | COURCON |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 941 | GEGADEN Patrice | 21'21 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 840 | CRESPEL Sebastien | 27'51 | ALSTOM (17) |
| 3 | 968 | VALLE Eric | 44'30 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 946 | JOLIVOT Joel | 29'45 | RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 947 | JOURDAIN Jacques | 24'36 | CHAGNOLET (17) |
| 2 | 959 | PENELOPE Jean Marie | 25'32 | THONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 3 | 956 | PACAUD Jean Luc | 27'53 | SOUBISE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 973 | DUFRESNE Guy | 36'48 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 849 | GARCIA Michel | 28'56 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 960 | PEREIRA Henri | 42'36 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|