Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
828 |
ALLARD Cédric Master 2 (M2) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
829 |
ANDRIEU Marc Senior (SE) SAINT-SATURNIN-DU-BOIS (17) |
|
830 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) LONGEVES (17) |
|
831 |
BARRIQUAND Nathalie Master 2 (M2) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
832 |
BASCLE Willan Cadet (CA) MARANS (17) |
|
833 |
BONNEAU David Master 0 (M0) MONTROY (17) |
|
834 |
BOSSELUT Angèle Senior (SE) SAINT-CHRISTOPHE (17) |
|
835 |
BOURDAJAUD Louise Junior (JU) YVES (17) |
|
836 |
CALASTRENC Ludovic Master 1 (M1) AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
837 |
CANADAS MUNOZ Maria De Los Angeles Master 4 (M4) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (ESPAGNE) |
|
838 |
COMTE Alexandre Senior (SE) SAINT XANDRE (17) |
|
839 |
CRESPEL Maxence Junior (JU) LAGORD (17) |
|
840 |
CRESPEL Sebastien Master 3 (M3) ALSTOM (17) |
|
842 |
DESBANDS Anton Junior (JU) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
843 |
DESBANDS Nora Espoir (ES) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
844 |
HERCEK Simeon Junior (JU) ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
845 |
ELOY Marie Master 1 (M1) LONGEVES (17) |
|
846 |
ENAUX Carole Master 1 (M1) AYTRE (17) |
|
847 |
FAVRIL Théo Junior (JU) ANDILLY (17) |
|
848 |
GAIGNARD Nathalie Master 4 (M4) PETOSSE (85) |
|
849 |
GARCIA Michel Master 9 (M9) S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
941 |
GEGADEN Patrice Master 3 (M3) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
942 |
GODART Sebastien Master 1 (M1) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
943 |
GUITON Estelle Master 2 (M2) ANGLIERS (17) |
|
945 |
JOLIVOT Florence Master 4 (M4) RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
|
946 |
JOLIVOT Joel Master 4 (M4) RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
|
947 |
JOURDAIN Jacques Master 5 (M5) CHAGNOLET (17) |
|
948 |
LAGRIVE Stanilas Master 0 (M0) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
949 |
LANOE Marjorie Master 1 (M1) ESNANDES (17) |
|
950 |
LECORGNE Lizenn Junior (JU) LONGEVES (17) |
|
951 |
MANDIN Mathieu Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
952 |
MARLES Elise Senior (SE) INDIVIDUELLE LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
953 |
MARTINEAU Christophe Master 1 (M1) CMO (17) |
|
954 |
NADEAU Christine Master 5 (M5) ASND17 (85) |
|
955 |
NADEAU Marion Master 0 (M0) SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
956 |
PACAUD Jean Luc Master 5 (M5) SOUBISE (17) |
|
957 |
PATURAUD Etienne Senior (SE) DOG TROTTERS (17) |
|
958 |
PELLETIER Guillaume Master 0 (M0) PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
959 |
PENELOPE Jean Marie Master 5 (M5) THONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
960 |
PEREIRA Henri Master 10 (M10) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
961 |
POINT Clement Senior (SE) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
962 |
POIRIER Sonia Senior (SE) SAINT-OUEN-D'AUNIS (17) |
|
964 |
POURCET Magali Master 7 (M7) AYTRE (17) |
|
966 |
RENARD Claude Master 2 (M2) PERIGNY (17) |
|
967 |
ROUFFIGNAC Mickaël Master 2 (M2) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
968 |
VALLE Eric Master 3 (M3) SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
969 |
VERDIER Sébastien Master 2 (M2) AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
970 |
VIAUD Alexis Espoir (ES) ARCAIS (79) |
|
971 |
SYLVAIN Mylene Master 0 (M0) SAINTE SOULLE |
|
972 |
COUIQUE Cedric Master 0 (M0) ST OUEN D AUNIS |
|
973 |
DUFRESNE Guy Master 8 (M8) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
974 |
GUICHETEAU Pascal Master 2 (M2) COURCON |
|
841 |
DE BAUDRY D'ASSON Jerome Master 3 (M3) SAINT CHRISTOPHE (17) |
Non Partant |
850 |
GAY GUINANDIE Mathilde Senior (SE) SAINT MEDARD D'AUNIS (17) |
Non Partant |
944 |
?DOSSARD #844 Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
963 |
POMMIER-CHABOT Céline Master 1 (M1) MARANS (17) |
Non Partant |
965 |
PRIQUELER Romarci Master 1 (M1) COURCON (17) |
Non Partant |
1950 |
?DOSSARD #1750 Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |