Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 43 | POUPONNOT Candice | 57'41 | MARANS (17) |
| 2 | 42 | ARBEZ Olivia | 1h00'19 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 124 | ANDRÉ Virginie | 42'07 | CHOISY AU BAC (60) |
| 2 | 4 | PONNELLE Justine | 42'12 | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * (44) |
| 3 | 131 | COISCAUD Marie | 47'24 | MIGNALOUX-BEAUVOIR (86) |
| 4 | 112 | PANIER Camille | 48'52 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 5 | 163 | BLEVIN Aurélie | 56'18 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 6 | 158 | KISCHEL Megane | 57'42 | DEPARTEMENT 17 (17) |
| 7 | 23 | VERDOUX Solène | 58'04 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 8 | 57 | GEOFFROY Clémence | 1h00'36 | LA ROCHELLE (01) |
| 9 | 58 | DION Marion | 1h02'20 | STE RADEGONDE DES NOYERS (85) |
| 10 | 151 | RODRIGUES Claire | 1h03'36 | CHARRON (17) |
| 11 | 101 | CASSERON Amanda | 1h05'09 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 12 | 98 | TAILLEBOT Kashmira | 1h06'12 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 13 | 104 | RAINETEAU Audrey | 1h09'59 | LAGORD (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 171 | TOURNEUR Julia | 41'56 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 173 | GARNIER Marine | 45'55 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 3 | 114 | MOULIN Celine | 52'50 | RUN'HEURE 17 MIELTONIA (17) |
| 4 | 3 | AUBINEAU Céline | 56'42 | GRANZAY GRIPT (79) |
| 5 | 78 | COMTE Julie | 57'10 | GENSAC LA PALLUE (16) |
| 6 | 142 | MASOUNAVE Marine | 59'41 | ST SAUVEUR D AUNIS (17) |
| 7 | 148 | VENIEN Estelle | 59'49 | SAINT-XANDRE (17) |
| 8 | 94 | DOURNELLE Silvia | 59'59 | ANDILLY (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 39 | GERVOT Jennifer | 51'20 | LA TRANSBORDINE (17) |
| 2 | 117 | GUERINET Veronique | 51'40 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* (17) |
| 3 | 73 | MORANGE Delphine | 52'39 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
| 4 | 141 | CHAUVEAU Carole | 57'50 | CHARRON (17) |
| 5 | 52 | PARONNEAU Geraldine | 58'31 | THAIRE (17) |
| 6 | 75 | TOURNADE ROUSSEAU Sandrine | 59'21 | CHAILLE LES MARAIS (85) |
| 7 | 74 | MARTINET Christelle | 59'58 | CHAILLE LES MARAIS (85) |
| 8 | 1 | GAUFICHON Aurelie | 1h10'15 | COURANT (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 87 | DABIN Sylvie | 53'48 | L'ILE D'ELLE (85) |
| 2 | 97 | TRAINEAU Sophie | 1h00'01 | ASND17 (17) |
| 3 | 51 | TOURNEUR Vanessa | 1h00'13 | SURGERES (17) |
| 4 | 157 | GIRAUD Joelle | 1h01'17 | DEPARTEMENT 17 (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 72 | BOUCHET Fabienne | 50'48 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS (17) |
| 2 | 10 | DESBIN Elisabeth | 58'22 | LA FAUTE SUR MER (85) |
| 3 | 34 | PHELIPPEAU Isabelle | 1h02'23 | USAA (17) |
| 4 | 14 | PERROT Elsa | 1h09'17 | SALLES SUR MER (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 164 | LEROY Milène | 1h01'41 | POITIERS (86) |
| 2 | 116 | LE CAËR Sylvie | 1h09'03 | AYTRE (17) |
| 3 | 38 | VERDIER Christine | 1h11'15 | CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 170 | GUILBAUD Marie-Luce | 53'48 | MAILLE (85) |
| 2 | 174 | DESHAYES Brigitte | 54'58 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
| 3 | 88 | SAUSSEAU Danielle | 56'06 | MARANS (17) |
| 4 | 160 | MAUDUIT Jeanne | 59'22 | DEPARTEMENT 17 (17) |
| 5 | 13 | LE NÉVANEN Brigitte | 1h00'00 | MARSILLY (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 107 | ALVES Maria | 1h07'59 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 84 | BALLANGER Pierre | 48'52 | VAIRE (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 168 | TOQUET Louis | 35'28 | EETAAE 722 (17) |
| 2 | 150 | POUPONNOT Mickael | 45'04 | MARANS (17) |
| 3 | 111 | JACOPIN Alan | 45'29 | AYTRE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 120 | ALEXANDRE Nathaniel | 40'56 | TOUFFLERS (59) |
| 2 | 45 | GIRAUD Nathan | 46'15 | FC NORD 17 (17) |
| 3 | 47 | BARROS Sébastien | 54'12 | VILLEDOUX (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 71 | BOUCHET Clement | 35'34 | AIR3 (33) |
| 2 | 60 | CANTIN Maxime | 38'00 | VTT FONTENAY LE COMTE (85) |
| 3 | 113 | LAVOYE Vincent | 38'02 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 89 | ROBIN David | 38'03 | FFC (17) |
| 5 | 103 | BROHON Antoine | 39'19 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
| 6 | 25 | GIRAUD Valentin | 39'38 | FC NORD 17 (17) |
| 7 | 65 | PAPIN Tony | 39'39 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 8 | 63 | ANGOT Benjamin | 40'07 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
| 9 | 129 | PHILBERT Stéphane | 40'24 | NANTES (44) |
| 10 | 81 | GRONEMAN Goswin | 40'33 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
| 11 | 17 | DENIS Benjamin | 44'46 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 12 | 156 | RIVALLAND Evan | 44'52 | SAINT AUBIN LA PLAINE (85) |
| 13 | 165 | LE PESTIPON Evann | 45'00 | 85 LES SABLES TVEC (85) |
| 14 | 121 | POLIGNE Charly | 45'19 | ESNANDES (17) |
| 15 | 119 | COUPE Pierre | 45'23 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 16 | 155 | GARECHE Teddy | 45'52 | SAINT SAUVEUR D'AUNIS (17) |
| 17 | 172 | RYCKEBOSCH Antoine | 45'54 | CSLG DREUX (28) |
| 18 | 105 | PASQUIER Simon | 49'27 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 19 | 9 | TULOUP Nicolas | 49'37 | LA FAUTE SUR MER (85) |
| 20 | 147 | COMTE Jonathan | 50'06 | COURCON (17) |
| 21 | 41 | PETIT Tristan | 50'07 | LA TRANSBORDINE (17) |
| 22 | 61 | DEJOUANNET Antoine | 50'41 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 23 | 82 | BALLANGER Loïc | 51'02 | DOMPIERRE SUR YON (85) |
| 24 | 76 | MANDET Alexis | 53'13 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 25 | 21 | MARIE Guillaume | 56'50 | FLOIRAC (33) |
| 26 | 92 | TUREK François | 57'08 | MARANS (17) |
| 27 | 135 | MERY Pablo | 59'49 | S.N.ANDERNOS (17) |
| 28 | 19 | TEIXEIRA Romain | 1h01'08 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 12 | GLACIAL Jean Alexis | 36'05 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
| 2 | 132 | TOULISSE Grégory | 37'34 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
| 3 | 181 | COMTE Nicolas | 39'48 | NIEUL AIR PUR (17) |
| 4 | 110 | FOULON Jeremie | 41'14 | AYTRE (17) |
| 5 | 102 | LUCAS Benjamin | 42'43 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 6 | 15 | BOUISSET Romain | 46'15 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 7 | 66 | MAGOT Felix | 46'55 | ESNANDES (17) |
| 8 | 143 | MASOUNAVE Loïc | 48'54 | ST SAUVEUR D AUNIS (17) |
| 9 | 28 | GAUDILLIERE Thomas | 50'02 | VILLEDOUX (17) |
| 10 | 93 | DOURNELLE Jeremy | 52'55 | ANDILLY (17) |
| 11 | 179 | FERRON Antoine | 54'03 | SURGERES (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 22 | MARLES Alexandre | 37'23 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 2 | 128 | MUON Samuel | 39'42 | BENON (17) |
| 3 | 122 | DELION Nicolas | 40'17 | LOIRE (17) |
| 4 | 149 | BOUQUET David | 40'44 | THAIRE (17) |
| 5 | 35 | CHAUMET Nicolas | 41'55 | PREFECTURE 17 (17) |
| 6 | 145 | GOUIN Frederic | 44'16 | VIX (85) |
| 7 | 64 | SAUTRET Silvère | 44'32 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 8 | 162 | CHAIGNEAU Sébastien | 45'14 | OUIRUN (17) |
| 9 | 54 | MARTINEAU Mickaël | 45'56 | ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
| 10 | 48 | HYPPEAU Julien | 45'58 | MARANS (17) |
| 11 | 59 | ROCARD Yohann | 45'58 | SAINT SAUVEUR D AUNIS (17) |
| 12 | 99 | KOLTUNSKI Alexandre | 46'41 | CLAVETTE (17) |
| 13 | 127 | DEVAUD Jerome | 46'43 | LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85) |
| 14 | 53 | POINOT Gwenael | 47'08 | VANDRE (17) |
| 15 | 137 | TAVENEAU Benoit | 49'23 | ST OUEN D'AUNIS (17) |
| 16 | 90 | MOUSSION William | 50'25 | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON (79) |
| 17 | 96 | VILQUIN Frédéric | 50'29 | ANGLIERS (17) |
| 18 | 180 | PETROWISTE Romuald | 50'47 | ANGLIERS (17) |
| 19 | 33 | FIN Michaël | 50'49 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (17) |
| 20 | 11 | MARTIUS Rodolphe | 52'25 | ESNANDES (17) |
| 21 | 55 | NICOLAS Julien | 54'54 | GENSAC LA PALLUE (16) |
| 22 | 27 | BONNEAU Sébastien | 55'25 | L'ILE D'ELLE (85) |
| 23 | 146 | RATEAU Vincent | 56'37 | MARANS (17) |
| 24 | 2 | BOIVIN Nicolas | 56'42 | VO2 BESSINES (17) |
| 25 | 32 | AUTIN Aymeric | 1h00'21 | L ILE D ELLE (85) |
| 26 | 5 | MENANTEAU Samuel | 1h07'06 | INDIVIDUEL (17) |
| DSQ | 62 | BELLO Karim | Disqualifié | AYTRE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 126 | URCUN Damien | 34'18 | LA GRIPPERIE-SAINT-SYMPHORIEN (17) |
| 2 | 30 | DEMOUTIEZ Frederic | 36'52 | RDTN BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
| 3 | 115 | ROUFFIGNAC Mickaël | 39'14 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* (17) |
| 4 | 167 | CONSTANTIN David | 41'29 | LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (17) |
| 5 | 31 | GILMANT Jérôme | 44'44 | ST NAZAIRE SUR CHARENTE (17) |
| 6 | 175 | MORGADO Carlos | 50'55 | CRAMCHABAN (17) |
| 7 | 85 | BONTEMPS Freddy | 51'33 | MARANS (17) |
| 8 | 46 | POATY Richard | 52'27 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
| 9 | 29 | SENET Laurent | 52'28 | FERRIERES (17) |
| 10 | 67 | COUVERT Franck | 52'31 | L ILE D ELLE (85) |
| 11 | 161 | ROULLIER Sebastien | 54'14 | DEPARTEMENT 17 (17) |
| 12 | 159 | MAUDET Pascal | 1h01'17 | DEPARTEMENT 17 (17) |
| 13 | 95 | MARTINET Michael | 1h03'02 | CHAILLE LES MARAIS (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 125 | IZAMBARD Mickael | 38'49 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
| 2 | 69 | CAHOREL Olivier | 41'31 | VO2 BESSINES (85) |
| 3 | 77 | RUAU Jerome | 44'37 | SAINTES (17) |
| 4 | 40 | GERVOT Yvonnick | 50'15 | LA TRANSBORDINE (17) |
| 5 | 7 | LOTERIE Xavier | 53'35 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
| 6 | 109 | FAVARD Ludovic | 59'05 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 7 | 70 | FINET Laurent | 59'20 | NUAILLE D'AUNIS (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 134 | SEUDRE Jean-Francois | 39'12 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* (17) |
| 2 | 36 | BOUDEAU Eric | 41'12 | LA ROCHE SUR YON (85) |
| 3 | 108 | CHALLAT Eddie | 43'47 | SAINT-SAUVEUR-D'AUNIS (17) |
| 4 | 136 | PAPON Fabrice | 45'28 | S/L PAYS DE SAINT GILLES VENDEE ATHLETISME (85) |
| 5 | 118 | LAMARCHE Patrick | 48'06 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 6 | 8 | BRIAND Daniel | 56'06 | MARANS (17) |
| 7 | 24 | ARMERAND David | 56'54 | ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE (92) |
| 8 | 68 | BOULANGER Frédéric | 59'55 | MONTROY (17) |
| 9 | 20 | GUÉNAN Franck | 1h07'29 | LA VILLEDIEU DU CLAIN (86) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 123 | CREPAIN Thierry | 43'40 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 2 | 144 | DESCHAMPS Bruno | 44'54 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 3 | 176 | LARDY Alain | 45'25 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 4 | 177 | BAUDRY Christian | 46'10 | NIORT (79) |
| 5 | 140 | DENIS Yannick | 47'02 | LA TREMBLADE (17) |
| 6 | 154 | BRUNETEAU Jean-Pierre | 48'15 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
| 7 | 166 | JOURDAIN Jacques | 48'30 | CHAGNOLET (17) |
| 8 | 153 | AUBOUIN Marc | 51'36 | NIORT (79) |
| 9 | 79 | COMTE Jean Pierre | 56'07 | MATHA (17) |
| 10 | 178 | DUBOIS Gerard | 57'13 | ANGOULEME (16) |
| 11 | 106 | BARITEAU Pascal | 1h17'50 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 50 | MARCEAU Christian | 46'26 | DOMPIERRE-SUR-MER (17) |
| 2 | 169 | GUILLOTEAU Franck | 50'54 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 56 | FEDOR Patrick | 54'49 | COURS TOUJOURS 85 (85) |
| 4 | 130 | VERGARA Francisco | 1h06'12 | NIEULAIRPUR (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | TURBIAZ Michel | 52'12 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* (17) |
| 2 | 152 | JOY Philippe | 58'10 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 44 | CRESPEAU Alain | 1h08'53 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|