Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 6 - 7.195 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
6160
F  BOILLOT Laura
23'18
ES
FRA  LES DETRAQUES
2
6068
F  TAN Solène
27'53
JU
FRA  LES 50 / 50
3
6115
F  DELPORT Morgane
30'22
SE
FRA  HOSPIVIA 46
4
6069
F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
31'02
M1
FRA  LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS
5
6057
F  LAHOCHE Alice
31'07
CA
FRA  FLORENTIN 1
6
6002
F  LAMBERT Natacha
31'20
M1
FRA  LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF
7
6152
F  THEARD Floriane
31'27
SE
FRA  FAC 2 LES FILLES
8
6065
F  BOYER Leonie
31'40
JU
FRA  LES ENCOUDÉS
9
6166
F  GASC Hélène
31'52
SE
FRA  CAC_SPEED
10
6085
F  LEFRANC Claire
32'12
SE
FRA  TCMX
11
6195
F  ALAZARD Mélanie
32'15
SE
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 1
12
6024
F  MORAL Julie
33'12
SE
FRA  LES VAGINETTES DU 47
13
6164
F  MOURIGAL Margaux
33'19
ES
FRA  LES PLK
14
6055
F  MAZOIN Solene
34'01
M1
FRA  POM SY 2
15
6101
F  CAYROL Anne
34'15
M0
FRA  LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH
16
6023
F  BASSE Isabelle
34'21
M2
FRA  LES JOURS HEUREUX
17
6078
F  BENECH Roselyne
34'23
M4
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS""
18
6145
F  ICHARD Elodie
34'32
JU
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON1
19
6158
F  SOUTY LE GOFF Isabelle
34'37
M3
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE
20
6104
F  PANIS Valérie
34'54
M1
FRA  EKI-LIBRE 274
21
6058
F  GAUZIN Aurelie
34'56
SE
FRA  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX
22
6140
F  JANIS Elodie
35'13
M0
FRA  MATERNITÉ 1
23
6003
F  DUBOCAGE Sophie
35'24
M0
FRA  LA SEKHMET
24
6123
F  ISSALY Julie
35'26
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2
25
6120
F  SALINGARDES Fanny
35'29
ES
FRA  MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE
26
6059
F  POUJOL Valerie
35'58
M2
FRA  HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO
27
6105
F  ZOCCA Amandine
36'00
M1
FRA  LES BIRACSMATHIQUES
28
6084
F  CIPRES Estelle
36'02
M3
FRA  LES PAS PRESSÉS
29
6128
F  BERGE Emilie
36'10
M1
FRA  MEDIALOT
30
6032
F  BONNET Catherine
36'19
M2
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES FILLES!
31
6088
F  CATTEAU Celyne
36'22
M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES
32
6162
F  MARQUES Noemie
36'57
SE
FRA  MATRENITÉ 2
33
6100
F  ALLOU Hosnia
37'15
SE
FRA  AHF3
34
6167
F  DUJARDIN Coralie
37'19
M1
FRA  MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021
35
6179
F  DESPRATS Patricia
37'19
M3
FRA  CAFÉ DE PARIS
36
6146
F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
37'24
M3
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON2
37
6021
F  TARADE Laure
37'33
SE
FRA  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
38
6131
F  ABITEBBOUL Leslie
37'40
SE
FRA  LES SIX BOULETTES
39
6169
F  FRAYSSINOUS Aurelie
37'50
M0
FRA  LES DÉGOURDIS
40
6066
F  BAREA Jennifer
37'54
M0
FRA  LES CRAZY GIRLS
41
6109
F  CHEF Sophie
38'23
M4
FRA  259 ANS
42
6025
F  GERANTON Alison
38'42
SE
FRA  AVIRON CADURCIEN
43
6019
F  PEREZ Gersende
38'49
M2
FRA  LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM
44
6037
F  MARQUE Julie
39'16
SE
FRA  TEAM CERISE
45
6047
F  VILLARDS Caroline
40'04
M0
FRA  BOISSOR 3
46
6012
F  KIMMEL Bernadette
40'41
M5
FRA  EXTRALUCIDES
47
6051
F  MARZEC Lea
40'49
ES
FRA  LES 6 FRONTALES !
48
6036
F  FERNANDES Vanessa
40'51
M0
FRA  SALE GÈNE
49
6201
F  ZANETTI Angéline
41'04
ES
FRA  LES ÉCHAPPÉS
50
6127
F  GHESTEM Stéphanie
41'04
M4
FRA  CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC
51
6040
F  GARRIC Isabelle
41'28
M4
FRA  LA TEAM STOCKFISH
52
6094
F  DUDON Alexandra
41'33
M1
FRA  BIQUETBOUC
53
6126
F  GERS Aurelie
42'13
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2
54
6136
F  DELSOUC Lisa
42'33
JU
FRA  GLEEBA
55
6095
F  ROGER Mélanie
42'37
SE
FRA  LES EKID'URG
56
6171
F  CELERIER Carole
43'19
M2
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES
57
6039
F  GRAND-DECKER Marie-Christine
43'42
M3
FRA  SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS
58
6165
F  SALCET Aurélie
44'33
M0
FRA  AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE
59
6134
F  MARCHAL Jodie
44'40
SE
FRA  LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE
60
6149
F  ROSSIGNOL Sylvie
45'39
M3
FRA  FAC 1 DU LUNDI
61
6038
F  DAUTEUILLE Mélodie
45'42
SE
FRA  XEFI CAHORS
62
6061
F  VALES Daniele
50'32
M4
FRA  EOLE ICM
DSQ
6196
F  BUSTAMANTE Léa
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  MARTIAL ET CIE

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
6083
M  TRINEL Sébastien
23'14
SE
FRA  LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
2
6049
M  QUEYRET Maxime
23'19
SE
FRA  CAC'AHUETE
3
6063
M  BARTHEZ Yoann
25'14
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
4
6075
M  DUPIN Damien
26'25
SE
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
5
6092
M  DUPART Olivier
26'28
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
6
6011
M  COLLET Cyril
26'35
M1
FRA  #ALIGROSO6
7
6173
M  ANDRAL Michael
26'41
JU
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2
8
6016
M  COMPAGNON Paul
26'51
JU
FRA  LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS
9
6048
M  LASNE Evan
27'06
JU
FRA  POM SY 1
10
6111
M  FOURNEL Christophe
27'25
M2
FRA  LES CIBOULETTES
11
6177
M  DESMOLIN Basile
27'41
SE
FRA  LES VACHETTES EN BALADE
12
6042
M  FABRE Thomas
27'49
SE
FRA  ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS
13
6060
M  SAINCTAVIT Nicolas
27'54
SE
FRA  TOUT FOUT L'CAMP
14
6197
M  BREUIL Jonathan
27'55
M0
FRA  LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME
15
6202
M  BOSSUET Jérémy
27'58
M0
FRA  CRL3J
16
6204
M  GASTON Gerald
28'04
M0
FRA  LES BOUGIES
17
6141
M  BOUE Maxime
28'10
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
18
6018
M  DUBOIS Fabien
28'16
M1
FRA  EKI'TOS
19
6056
M  GAUTHIER Thierry
28'24
M1
FRA  POM SY 3
20
6093
M  CAZET Yves
28'26
M3
FRA  LES CACAOUECS
21
6176
M  MORCHAIS Théo
28'27
SE
FRA  LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT
22
6122
M  LESCALE Cyril
28'33
M0
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT
23
6091
M  CARRERE Pierre
28'37
SE
FRA  LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES
24
6144
M  CLIN Rémi
28'40
SE
FRA  SYDED
25
6097
M  TEIXEIRA Arnaud
28'42
M0
FRA  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
26
6071
M  TOURNABIEN Mathéo
28'45
JU
FRA  FLORENTIN 2
27
6113
M  PROUZET Olivier
28'55
M1
FRA  LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS
28
6005
M  BORREL Damien
29'08
M1
FRA  ROAD RUNNERS
29
6157
M  PEGOURIE Thomas
29'15
SE
FRA  46 - 47 TEAM
30
6133
M  PELAPRAT Eric
29'16
M4
FRA  GROUPAMA 3
31
6077
M  IVORRA Michmich
29'32
M4
FRA  TEAM OXYGÈNE 32
32
6017
M  MICOINE Aurélien
29'46
SE
FRA  ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME
33
6031
M  CHALIER David
29'46
M3
FRA  CARIB
34
6129
M  CUBAYNES Adrien
29'47
SE
FRA  CHATCOURTVITE
35
6014
M  DE FREITAS FERREIRA Nicolas
29'58
M1
FRA  LES PANTOUFLES
36
6035
M  NOUYRIT Tom
30'11
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
37
6070
M  DIMITRI Amaury
30'12
SE
FRA  LES DÉTER-MINÉS
38
6029
M  MONTAGNE Idain
30'21
M0
FRA  SPORT 2000
39
6054
M  HERIDE Frédérick
30'38
M1
FRA  EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE
40
6008
M  LETOURNEUR Julien
30'41
M0
FRA  TEAM RAMBO
41
6114
M  LECORNET Jean Yves
30'48
M4
FRA  LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO
42
6076
M  VALLA Jean Michel
30'54
M1
FRA  COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE
43
6161
M  BARLET Philippe
31'11
M4
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS
44
6103
M  SOULIER Rémy
31'13
M2
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS
45
6026
M  ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme
31'15
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES 1
46
6106
M  BALBARIE Mathieu
31'16
SE
FRA  TEAM GAZELLES
47
6043
M  HASSON Guillaume
31'17
SE
FRA  LOT ELEC
48
6102
M  ZENATI Zac
31'17
M1
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU BSC
49
6050
M  DUBOIS Philippe
31'21
M5
FRA  LES MÉTÉORITES
50
6090
M  ROUSSEL Paul
31'23
JU
FRA  LES GLOUBIBOULGAS
51
6045
M  LEGRAND Fréderic
31'27
M2
FRA  BOISSOR 1
52
6053
M  NAVARRE Julien
31'30
M1
FRA  LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF
53
6064
M  BOUSQUET Bertrand
31'35
M1
FRA  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
54
6137
M  LATGE Frederic
31'40
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
55
6080
M  GIBERT Kevin
31'42
ES
FRA  @COM 1
56
6198
M  BEZZINA Damien
31'45
M2
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC 2
57
6150
M  CASTETS Yohann
31'50
M1
FRA  GÉNÉRATION TCM
58
6138
M  RACAUD Bernard
31'52
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
59
6089
M  PAULHAN Thierry
31'53
M4
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS
60
6191
M  MAZEL Christophe
31'54
M3
FRA  MGEN GAMBETTA
61
6034
M  RAMOS Dorian
31'56
SE
FRA  LES PHÉNOMÈNES
62
6119
M  RAVAYROL Thierry
32'00
M3
FRA  MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE
63
6147
M  MOLINIER Pierre
32'03
SE
FRA  LES COLVERTS
64
6125
M  CASTANG Stephane
32'04
M2
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS
65
6174
M  LAGIERE Christian
32'05
M4
FRA  AVELOT OF COURSE
66
6188
M  GASMI Farid
32'17
M1
FRA  ENEDIS LOT
67
6154
M  PORIER Franck
32'18
M3
FRA  FAC 3 LES GARÇONS
68
6096
M  BALITRAND Jérome
32'26
M1
FRA  COCOS & CO
69
6153
M  PHAVORIN Philippe
32'29
M3
FRA  LES GENDARMES DU LOT
70
6156
M  GAUBERT Mickael
32'34
M1
FRA  C'EST PICHON!!!
71
6182
M  DELMAS Frederic
32'34
M3
FRA  A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO
72
6072
M  BRUGUIERE Lois
32'37
CA
FRA  FLORENTIN 3
73
6142
M  TRILLAT Philippe
32'44
M3
FRA  MARIE-LIKA
74
6015
M  GAILLARD Antoine
32'50
M0
FRA  MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS
75
6110
M  BETTEFORT Axel
32'54
JU
FRA  TEAM QUERCY
76
6013
M  PEZANT Adrien
32'55
SE
FRA  LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF
77
6181
M  ROUALDES Gilles
32'57
M3
FRA  LES CHOUX FARCIS
78
6187
M  LAMOTHE Clément
33'07
SE
FRA  NIANDE
79
6086
M  DELLUC Sebastien
33'09
SE
FRA  TEAM CLIM
80
6028
M  PAUC Clement
33'10
SE
FRA  TURTELS
81
6112
M  ERSFELD Patrick
33'12
M4
FRA  LES BOUDUUUS
82
6170
M  DOMECQ CAZAUX Philippe
33'13
M3
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS
83
6200
M  OULMIERE Lionel
33'14
M1
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 3
84
6192
M  PAVARD Mathias
33'14
ES
FRA  CHASSEUR DE RUN ART
85
6044
M  BASCOUL Tristan
33'14
CA
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1
86
6143
M  DE OLIVEIRA Jose
33'20
M4
FRA  LES COACHS DU CAC
87
6098
M  FOUCHER Maxime
33'29
M1
FRA  AHF1
88
6185
M  BESOMBES Enzo
33'37
CA
FRA  TIKI-TIKA
89
6006
M  CANDEIL Thierry
33'40
M5
FRA  LES COUREURS DE PINTES
90
6052
M  HUC Sébastien
33'41
M2
FRA  LES TRANQUILOUS
91
6194
M  COUPEZ Alexandre
33'45
SE
FRA  TRF 182
92
6074
M  MOUGNIBAS Théo
33'50
JU
FRA  FLORENTIN 5
93
6041
M  IMBERT Matthieu
34'00
JU
FRA  JUDO MONTAT
94
6030
M  BALET Florent
34'06
M2
FRA  LA VOITURE BALET
95
6159
M  OPIGEZ Maxime
34'09
ES
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2
96
6178
M  THAUDIERE Yvon
34'13
M1
FRA  DOPA' MINES
97
6151
M  BOULAI Christophe
34'16
M3
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC
98
6009
M  BOZZATO Benoit
34'19
M0
FRA  LES SIX POLATAS
99
6190
M  PAPIN Bastien
34'42
SE
FRA  ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS
100
6020
M  MIZZI Camille
34'48
SE
FRA  BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC
101
6082
M  HUGON Simon
34'51
ES
FRA  @COM 2
102
6010
M  MARTINS Jean Marc
34'51
M2
FRA  LES COEURS DE HAMSTER
103
6124
M  ROSZAK Pierre
34'53
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE
104
6004
M  ALGUACIL Raphaël
35'06
M4
FRA  CADURCORUM SQUAD
105
6079
M  LLOBREGAT Christophe
35'08
M2
FRA  L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON
106
6186
M  GAZZOLA Julien
35'28
M0
FRA  LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN
107
6062
M  SECONDO Laurent
35'28
M4
FRA  LES AZENAS
108
6189
M  BAUDU Remi
35'30
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3
109
6099
M  CLAVE Bernard
35'33
M5
FRA  AHF2
110
6107
M  SAGET Thierry
35'33
M3
FRA  LES VERTS A PIEDS
111
6139
M  DOUCE Thomas
35'34
M1
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU
112
6175
M  GAUBERT Clément
35'34
SE
FRA  LES IMPROBABLES DU CH
113
6117
M  GUEGUEN Guillaume
35'35
SE
FRA  MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
114
6203
M  BAILLY Laurent
35'38
M3
FRA  LE DOUSIL
115
6073
M  RICCIO Deivy
35'41
CA
FRA  FLORENTIN 4
116
6033
M  RESSEJAC Philippe
35'50
M5
FRA  MARCOULY
117
6130
M  LACAM Fredéric
35'50
M2
FRA  LES FRIENDS RUNNERS
118
6067
M  LOMBARD Fabien
36'14
M2
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2
119
6046
M  CARRE Noël
36'25
M5
FRA  BOISSOR 2
120
6116
M  MARC Florent
36'26
SE
FRA  FDEL TE46
121
6087
M  GOMEZ Maxime
36'46
SE
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
122
6172
M  LEPORC Thibaud
37'04
ES
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS
123
6135
M  MOULY Patrick
37'12
M3
FRA  GRAPHYSIO TEAM
124
6148
M  BOLOS Laurent
37'37
M3
FRA  LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES
125
6163
M  VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Jean-Marc
37'39
M3
FRA  CAHORS AGGLO
126
6118
M  POUMEYROL Rémy
37'46
M1
FRA  MGEN LOT OF PROV
127
6193
M  BOUSQUET Benoit
37'48
M7
FRA  MACADAM 46
128
6183
M  BOUSQUET Jean-Marc
37'54
M2
FRA  LUZECH RUGBY
129
6180
M  BERTRAND Antoine
38'17
ES
FRA  FALBAG
130
6184
M  BOURBIGOT Sebastien
38'40
M2
FRA  GENERATIONS
131
6108
M  COURTY Jean-Martial
38'55
M4
FRA  LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE
132
6022
M  MONTAGNE Philippe
39'03
M5
FRA  GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS
133
6007
M  GONTIER Jérôme
39'23
M0
FRA  ENEDIS TST-AIS
134
6027
M  SALMON Edouard
39'55
M0
FRA  LES PARFAITS INCONNUS
135
6121
M  FLORENTY Vincent
40'02
M0
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC
136
6001
M  ROUQUAL Rémy
40'41
M0
FRA  POPIBAT
137
6199
M  VANMANSART Vincent
41'21
M2
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 2
138
6155
M  MARTY Nicolas
42'52
M1
FRA  SMARTIES
139
6081
M  THOMAS Jean
42'56
M3
FRA  HOSPY CAHORS ICM
140
6168
M  LODETTI Dominique
43'05
M5
FRA  LES FLAUJACOIS
Dernière mise à jour le 08/11/2021 07:10:34