Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6057 | LAHOCHE Alice | 31'07 | FLORENTIN 1 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6068 | TAN Solène | 27'53 | LES 50 / 50 |
| 2 | 6065 | BOYER Leonie | 31'40 | LES ENCOUDÉS |
| 3 | 6145 | ICHARD Elodie | 34'32 | CAHORSTRIATHLON1 |
| 4 | 6136 | DELSOUC Lisa | 42'33 | GLEEBA |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6160 | BOILLOT Laura | 23'18 | LES DETRAQUES |
| 2 | 6164 | MOURIGAL Margaux | 33'19 | LES PLK |
| 3 | 6120 | SALINGARDES Fanny | 35'29 | MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE |
| 4 | 6051 | MARZEC Lea | 40'49 | LES 6 FRONTALES ! |
| 5 | 6201 | ZANETTI Angéline | 41'04 | LES ECHAPPES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6115 | DELPORT Morgane | 30'22 | HOSPIVIA 46 |
| 2 | 6152 | THEARD Floriane | 31'27 | FAC 2 LES FILLES |
| 3 | 6166 | GASC Hélène | 31'52 | CAC_SPEED |
| 4 | 6085 | LEFRANC Claire | 32'12 | TCMX |
| 5 | 6195 | ALAZARD Mélanie | 32'15 | ÉCOUTER VOIR 1 |
| 6 | 6024 | MORAL Julie | 33'12 | LES VAGINETTES DU 47 |
| 7 | 6058 | GAUZIN Aurelie | 34'56 | LA TEAM DES COTEAUX |
| 8 | 6123 | ISSALY Julie | 35'26 | POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2 |
| 9 | 6162 | MARQUES Noemie | 36'57 | MATRENITÉ 2 |
| 10 | 6100 | ALLOU Hosnia | 37'15 | AHF3 |
| 11 | 6021 | TARADE Laure | 37'33 | TEACH AND RUN TEAM |
| 12 | 6131 | ABITEBBOUL Leslie | 37'40 | LES SIX BOULETTES |
| 13 | 6025 | GERANTON Alison | 38'42 | AVIRON CADURCIEN |
| 14 | 6037 | MARQUE Julie | 39'16 | TEAM CERISE |
| 15 | 6126 | GERS Aurelie | 42'13 | POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2 |
| 16 | 6095 | ROGER Mélanie | 42'37 | LES EKID'URG |
| 17 | 6134 | MARCHAL Jodie | 44'40 | LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE |
| 18 | 6038 | DAUTEUILLE Mélodie | 45'42 | XEFI CAHORS |
| DSQ | 6196 | BUSTAMANTE Léa | Disqualifié | MARTIAL ET CIE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6101 | CAYROL Anne | 34'15 | LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH |
| 2 | 6140 | JANIS Elodie | 35'13 | MATERNITÉ 1 |
| 3 | 6003 | DUBOCAGE Sophie | 35'24 | LA SEKHMET |
| 4 | 6169 | FRAYSSINOUS Aurelie | 37'50 | LES DÉGOURDIS |
| 5 | 6066 | BAREA Jennifer | 37'54 | LES CRAZY GIRLS |
| 6 | 6047 | VILLARDS Caroline | 40'04 | BOISSOR 3 |
| 7 | 6036 | FERNANDES Vanessa | 40'51 | SALE GÈNE |
| 8 | 6165 | SALCET Aurélie | 44'33 | AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6069 | BILLAUDEAU Anne | 31'02 | LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS |
| 2 | 6002 | LAMBERT Natacha | 31'20 | LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF |
| 3 | 6055 | MAZOIN Solene | 34'01 | POM SY 2 |
| 4 | 6104 | PANIS Valérie | 34'54 | EKI-LIBRE 274 |
| 5 | 6105 | ZOCCA Amandine | 36'00 | LES BIRACSMATHIQUES |
| 6 | 6128 | BERGE Emilie | 36'10 | MEDIALOT |
| 7 | 6167 | DUJARDIN Coralie | 37'19 | MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021 |
| 8 | 6094 | DUDON Alexandra | 41'33 | BIQUETBOUC |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6023 | BASSE Isabelle | 34'21 | LES JOURS HEUREUX |
| 2 | 6059 | POUJOL Valerie | 35'58 | HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO |
| 3 | 6032 | BONNET Catherine | 36'19 | QUERCY D+ LES FILLES! |
| 4 | 6088 | CATTEAU Celyne | 36'22 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES |
| 5 | 6019 | PEREZ Gersende | 38'49 | LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM |
| 6 | 6171 | CELERIER Carole | 43'19 | PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6158 | SOUTY LE GOFF Isabelle | 34'37 | LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE |
| 2 | 6084 | CIPRES Estelle | 36'02 | LES PAS PRESSÉS |
| 3 | 6179 | DESPRATS Patricia | 37'19 | CAFÉ DE PARIS |
| 4 | 6146 | LAVIGNE Charlotte | 37'24 | CAHORSTRIATHLON2 |
| 5 | 6039 | GRAND-DECKER Marie-Christine | 43'42 | SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS |
| 6 | 6149 | ROSSIGNOL Sylvie | 45'39 | FAC 1 DU LUNDI |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6078 | BENECH Roselyne | 34'23 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS"" |
| 2 | 6109 | CHEF Sophie | 38'23 | 259 ANS |
| 3 | 6127 | GHESTEM Stéphanie | 41'04 | CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC |
| 4 | 6040 | GARRIC Isabelle | 41'28 | LA TEAM STOCKFISH |
| 5 | 6061 | VALES Daniele | 50'32 | EOLE ICM |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6012 | KIMMEL Bernadette | 40'41 | EXTRALUCIDES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6072 | BRUGUIERE Lois | 32'37 | FLORENTIN 3 |
| 2 | 6044 | BASCOUL Tristan | 33'14 | LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1 |
| 3 | 6185 | BESOMBES Enzo | 33'37 | TIKI-TIKA |
| 4 | 6073 | RICCIO Deivy | 35'41 | FLORENTIN 4 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6173 | ANDRAL Michael | 26'41 | POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2 |
| 2 | 6016 | COMPAGNON Paul | 26'51 | LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS |
| 3 | 6048 | LASNE Evan | 27'06 | POM SY 1 |
| 4 | 6071 | TOURNABIEN Mathéo | 28'45 | FLORENTIN 2 |
| 5 | 6090 | ROUSSEL Paul | 31'23 | LES GLOUBIBOULGAS |
| 6 | 6110 | BETTEFORT Axel | 32'54 | TEAM QUERCY |
| 7 | 6074 | MOUGNIBAS Théo | 33'50 | FLORENTIN 5 |
| 8 | 6041 | IMBERT Matthieu | 34'00 | JUDO MONTAT |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6080 | GIBERT Kevin | 31'42 | @COM 1 |
| 2 | 6192 | PAVARD Mathias | 33'14 | CHASSEUR DE RUN ART |
| 3 | 6159 | OPIGEZ Maxime | 34'09 | LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2 |
| 4 | 6082 | HUGON Simon | 34'51 | @COM 2 |
| 5 | 6172 | LEPORC Thibaud | 37'04 | POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS |
| 6 | 6180 | BERTRAND Antoine | 38'17 | FALBAG |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6083 | TRINEL Sébastien | 23'14 | LES DÉMONTES PNEUS |
| 2 | 6049 | QUEYRET Maxime | 23'19 | CAC'AHUETE |
| 3 | 6075 | DUPIN Damien | 26'25 | LES TONTONS RUNNERS |
| 4 | 6177 | DESMOLIN Basile | 27'41 | LES VACHETTES EN BALADE |
| 5 | 6042 | FABRE Thomas | 27'49 | ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS |
| 6 | 6060 | SAINCTAVIT Nicolas | 27'54 | TOUT FOUT L'CAMP |
| 7 | 6176 | MORCHAIS Théo | 28'27 | LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT |
| 8 | 6091 | CARRERE Pierre | 28'37 | LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES |
| 9 | 6144 | CLIN Rémi | 28'40 | SYDED |
| 10 | 6157 | PEGOURIE Thomas | 29'15 | 46 - 47 TEAM |
| 11 | 6017 | MICOINE Aurélien | 29'46 | ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME |
| 12 | 6129 | CUBAYNES Adrien | 29'47 | CHATCOURTVITE |
| 13 | 6035 | NOUYRIT Tom | 30'11 | TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT |
| 14 | 6070 | DIMITRI Amaury | 30'12 | LES DÉTER-MINÉS |
| 15 | 6106 | BALBARIE Mathieu | 31'16 | TEAM GAZELLES |
| 16 | 6043 | HASSON Guillaume | 31'17 | LOT ELEC |
| 17 | 6034 | RAMOS Dorian | 31'56 | LES PHÉNOMÈNES |
| 18 | 6147 | MOLINIER Pierre | 32'03 | LES COLVERTS |
| 19 | 6013 | PEZANT Adrien | 32'55 | LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF |
| 20 | 6187 | LAMOTHE Clément | 33'07 | NIANDE |
| 21 | 6086 | DELLUC Sebastien | 33'09 | TEAM CLIM |
| 22 | 6028 | PAUC Clement | 33'10 | TURTELS |
| 23 | 6194 | COUPEZ Alexandre | 33'45 | TRF 182 |
| 24 | 6190 | PAPIN Bastien | 34'42 | ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS |
| 25 | 6020 | MIZZI Camille | 34'48 | BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC |
| 26 | 6124 | ROSZAK Pierre | 34'53 | POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE |
| 27 | 6189 | BAUDU Remi | 35'30 | POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3 |
| 28 | 6175 | GAUBERT Clément | 35'34 | LES IMPROBABLES DU CH |
| 29 | 6117 | GUEGUEN Guillaume | 35'35 | MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC |
| 30 | 6116 | MARC Florent | 36'26 | FDEL TE46 |
| 31 | 6087 | GOMEZ Maxime | 36'46 | LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6197 | BREUIL Jonathan | 27'55 | LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME |
| 2 | 6202 | BOSSUET Jérémy | 27'58 | CRL3J |
| 3 | 6204 | GASTON Gerald | 28'04 | LES BOUGIES |
| 4 | 6141 | BOUE Maxime | 28'10 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 3 |
| 5 | 6122 | LESCALE Cyril | 28'33 | POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT |
| 6 | 6097 | TEIXEIRA Arnaud | 28'42 | LE RELAIS DE KELLAS |
| 7 | 6029 | MONTAGNE Idain | 30'21 | SPORT 2000 |
| 8 | 6008 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 30'41 | TEAM RAMBO |
| 9 | 6015 | GAILLARD Antoine | 32'50 | MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS |
| 10 | 6009 | BOZZATO Benoit | 34'19 | LES SIX POLATAS |
| 11 | 6186 | GAZZOLA Julien | 35'28 | LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN |
| 12 | 6007 | GONTIER Jérôme | 39'23 | ENEDIS TST-AIS |
| 13 | 6027 | SALMON Edouard | 39'55 | LES PARFAITS INCONNUS |
| 14 | 6121 | FLORENTY Vincent | 40'02 | POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC |
| 15 | 6001 | ROUQUAL Rémy | 40'41 | POPIBAT |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6063 | BARTHEZ Yoann | 25'14 | LES ZINZINS POSTEURS |
| 2 | 6011 | COLLET Cyril | 26'35 | #ALIGROSO6 |
| 3 | 6018 | DUBOIS Fabien | 28'16 | EKI'TOS |
| 4 | 6056 | GAUTHIER Thierry | 28'24 | POM SY 3 |
| 5 | 6113 | PROUZET Olivier | 28'55 | LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS |
| 6 | 6005 | BORREL Damien | 29'08 | ROAD RUNNERS |
| 7 | 6014 | DE FREITAS FERREIRA Nicolas | 29'58 | LES PANTOUFLES |
| 8 | 6054 | HERIDE Frédérick | 30'38 | EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE |
| 9 | 6076 | VALLA Jean Michel | 30'54 | COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE |
| 10 | 6102 | ZENATI Zac | 31'17 | LES FUSÉES DU BSC |
| 11 | 6053 | NAVARRE Julien | 31'30 | LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF |
| 12 | 6064 | BOUSQUET Bertrand | 31'35 | TEAM GUINOT CAHORS |
| 13 | 6150 | CASTETS Yohann | 31'50 | GÉNÉRATION TCM |
| 14 | 6188 | GASMI Farid | 32'17 | ENEDIS LOT |
| 15 | 6096 | BALITRAND Jérome | 32'26 | COCOS & CO |
| 16 | 6156 | GAUBERT Mickael | 32'34 | C'EST PICHON!!! |
| 17 | 6200 | OULMIERE Lionel | 33'14 | ÉCOUTER VOIR 3 |
| 18 | 6098 | FOUCHER Maxime | 33'29 | AHF1 |
| 19 | 6178 | THAUDIERE Yvon | 34'13 | DOPA' MINES |
| 20 | 6139 | DOUCE Thomas | 35'34 | L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU |
| 21 | 6118 | POUMEYROL Rémy | 37'46 | MGEN LOT OF PROV |
| 22 | 6155 | MARTY Nicolas | 42'52 | SMARTIES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6111 | FOURNEL Christophe | 27'25 | LES CIBOULETTES |
| 2 | 6103 | SOULIER Rémy | 31'13 | QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS |
| 3 | 6045 | LEGRAND Fréderic | 31'27 | BOISSOR 1 |
| 4 | 6137 | LATGE Frederic | 31'40 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 1 |
| 5 | 6198 | BEZZINA Damien | 31'45 | GROUPAMA D'OC 2 |
| 6 | 6125 | CASTANG Stephane | 32'04 | POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS |
| 7 | 6052 | HUC Sébastien | 33'41 | LES TRANQUILOUS |
| 8 | 6030 | BALET Florent | 34'06 | LA VOITURE BALET |
| 9 | 6010 | MARTINS Jean Marc | 34'51 | LES COEURS DE HAMSTER |
| 10 | 6079 | LLOBREGAT Christophe | 35'08 | L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON |
| 11 | 6130 | LACAM Fredéric | 35'50 | LES FRIENDS RUNNERS |
| 12 | 6067 | LOMBARD Fabien | 36'14 | LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2 |
| 13 | 6183 | BOUSQUET Jean-Marc | 37'54 | LUZECH RUGBY |
| 14 | 6184 | BOURBIGOT Sebastien | 38'40 | GENERATIONS |
| 15 | 6199 | VANMANSART Vincent | 41'21 | ÉCOUTER VOIR 2 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6093 | CAZET Yves | 28'26 | LES CACAOUECS |
| 2 | 6031 | CHALIER David | 29'46 | CARIB |
| 3 | 6026 | ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme | 31'15 | EXTRAPEDESTRES 1 |
| 4 | 6191 | MAZEL Christophe | 31'54 | MGEN GAMBETTA |
| 5 | 6119 | RAVAYROL Thierry | 32'00 | MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE |
| 6 | 6154 | PORIER Franck | 32'18 | FAC 3 LES GARÇONS |
| 7 | 6153 | PHAVORIN Philippe | 32'29 | LES GENDARMES DU LOT |
| 8 | 6182 | DELMAS Frederic | 32'34 | A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO |
| 9 | 6142 | TRILLAT Philippe | 32'44 | MARIE-LIKA |
| 10 | 6181 | ROUALDES Gilles | 32'57 | LES CHOUX FARCIS |
| 11 | 6170 | DOMECQ CAZAUX Philippe | 33'13 | PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS |
| 12 | 6151 | BOULAI Christophe | 34'16 | GROUPAMA D'OC |
| 13 | 6107 | SAGET Thierry | 35'33 | LES VERTS A PIEDS |
| 14 | 6203 | BAILLY Laurent | 35'38 | LE DOUSIL |
| 15 | 6135 | MOULY Patrick | 37'12 | GRAPHYSIO TEAM |
| 16 | 6148 | BOLOS Laurent | 37'37 | LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES |
| 17 | 6163 | VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Jean-Marc | 37'39 | CAHORS AGGLO |
| 18 | 6081 | THOMAS Jean | 42'56 | HOSPY CAHORS ICM |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6092 | DUPART Olivier | 26'28 | BLAGNAC SC TEAM A |
| 2 | 6133 | PELAPRAT Eric | 29'16 | GROUPAMA 3 |
| 3 | 6077 | IVORRA Michmich | 29'32 | TEAM OXYGÈNE 32 |
| 4 | 6114 | LECORNET Jean Yves | 30'48 | LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO |
| 5 | 6161 | BARLET Philippe | 31'11 | QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS |
| 6 | 6089 | PAULHAN Thierry | 31'53 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS |
| 7 | 6174 | LAGIERE Christian | 32'05 | AVELOT OF COURSE |
| 8 | 6112 | ERSFELD Patrick | 33'12 | LES BOUDUUUS |
| 9 | 6143 | DE OLIVEIRA Jose | 33'20 | LES COACHS DU CAC |
| 10 | 6004 | ALGUACIL Raphaël | 35'06 | CADURCORUM SQUAD |
| 11 | 6062 | SECONDO Laurent | 35'28 | LES AZENAS |
| 12 | 6108 | COURTY Jean-Martial | 38'55 | LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6050 | DUBOIS Philippe | 31'21 | LES MÉTÉORITES |
| 2 | 6138 | RACAUD Bernard | 31'52 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 2 |
| 3 | 6006 | CANDEIL Thierry | 33'40 | LES COUREURS DE PINTES |
| 4 | 6099 | CLAVE Bernard | 35'33 | AHF2 |
| 5 | 6033 | RESSEJAC Philippe | 35'50 | MARCOULY |
| 6 | 6046 | CARRE Noël | 36'25 | BOISSOR 2 |
| 7 | 6022 | MONTAGNE Philippe | 39'03 | GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS |
| 8 | 6168 | LODETTI Dominique | 43'05 | LES FLAUJACOIS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6193 | BOUSQUET Benoit | 37'48 | MACADAM 46 |
|
|