Classement Général
RELAIS 4 - 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
4173
M  GAURAN Antoine
32'59
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2
2
4049
M  CABANEL Vincent
33'55
SE
FRA  CAC'AHUETE
3
4063
M  DELPY Fabien
34'19
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
4
4083
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
34'25
SE
FRA  LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
5
4011
M  LAPEZE Doris
35'01
M0
FRA  #ALIGROSO6
6
4092
M  SOULERE Pierrick
37'03
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
7
4122
M  CHAUVET Antoine
37'04
ES
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT
8
4075
M  SANTOLARIA Sebastien
37'12
M2
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
9
4060
M  BOUTINAUD Guillaume
37'15
SE
FRA  TOUT FOUT L'CAMP
10
4085
M  ASTOUL Vivien
37'26
SE
FRA  TCMX
11
4048
M  PECOUT Yoann
37'31
M1
FRA  POM SY 1
12
4018
M  BOISSET Jérôme
37'34
M0
FRA  EKI'TOS
13
4087
M  MAURY Sébastien
37'35
M1
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
14
4102
M  BONOTTO Fred
37'44
M3
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU BSC
15
4015
M  SAVIGNAC Jerome
38'06
M2
FRA  MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS
16
4113
M  MASSOU Cyril
38'10
SE
FRA  LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS
17
4150
M  SEGON Loïc
38'16
SE
FRA  GÉNÉRATION TCM
18
4091
M  MARECHAL William
38'18
SE
FRA  LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES
19
4059
M  LOUSTAUNAU David
38'18
M2
FRA  HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO
20
4097
M  JOUGLA Pierre
38'28
SE
FRA  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
21
4077
M  ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme
38'29
SE
FRA  TEAM OXYGÈNE 32
22
4106
M  COLOMBO Mathieu
38'31
SE
FRA  TEAM GAZELLES
23
4008
M  MARIE Pierre Alain
38'35
M0
FRA  TEAM RAMBO
24
4042
M  BRUÈRE Adrien
38'39
ES
FRA  ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS
25
4002
M  BOUGUES Bernard
38'47
M3
FRA  LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF
26
4111
M  SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory
38'47
M1
FRA  LES CIBOULETTES
27
4029
M  CALDERON Sebastien
38'58
M2
FRA  SPORT 2000
28
4016
M  CARTRON Elliot
39'09
JU
FRA  LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS
29
4093
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
39'27
M2
FRA  LES CACAOUECS
30
4068
M  SALMON Quentin
39'30
JU
FRA  LES 50 / 50
31
4129
M  BALDY Jean-Marc
39'52
M4
FRA  CHATCOURTVITE
32
4001
M  CANCÉ Jérémy
39'55
SE
FRA  POPIBAT
33
4198
M  VEYSSIERE Grégory
40'39
M0
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC 2
34
4071
M  MAZEL Léon
40'44
JU
FRA  FLORENTIN 2
35
4125
M  GASMI Farid
40'59
M1
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS
36
4202
M  BOCKLANDT Jürgen
41'06
M2
BEL  CRL3J
37
4100
M  GEOFFROY Davy
41'13
SE
FRA  AHF3
38
4043
M  PELGAS Pierre
41'15
M1
FRA  LOT ELEC
39
4154
M  COUGOULE Jérôme
41'33
M3
FRA  FAC 3 LES GARÇONS
40
4158
M  ALIBEU Nicolas
41'35
M0
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE
41
4116
M  LEYMAT Rémi
41'37
SE
FRA  FDEL TE46
42
4056
M  NOUHAUD Alexandre
41'41
M2
FRA  POM SY 3
43
4167
M  FRAYSSI Nicolas
41'42
M1
FRA  MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021
44
4103
M  CORBELLA Florent
41'43
M3
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS
45
4201
M  DEXPERTS Léo
41'43
ES
FRA  LES ECHAPPES
46
4009
M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
42'06
M2
FRA  LES SIX POLATAS
47
4177
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
42'15
M2
FRA  LES VACHETTES EN BALADE
48
4204
M  VILARS Nicolas
42'22
M2
FRA  LES BOUGIES
49
4030
M  ROBIN Clément
42'29
ES
FRA  LA VOITURE BALET
50
4155
M  NECTOUX Guillaume
42'32
CA
FRA  SMARTIES
51
4161
M  ARBOU Chamseddine
42'39
JU
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS
52
4193
M  CIERCOLES Jean Pierre
42'43
M6
FRA  MACADAM 46
53
4045
M  LEGRAND Théo
42'44
JU
FRA  BOISSOR 1
54
4026
M  TOLSA Frédéric
42'47
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES 1
55
4090
M  GONTHIER Théo
42'54
ES
FRA  LES GLOUBIBOULGAS
56
4065
M  JAUBERTIE Nicolas
43'03
ES
FRA  LES ENCOUDÉS
57
4147
M  LAFAGE Damien
43'06
M0
FRA  LES COLVERTS
58
4145
M  CAPPELLE Vinscent
43'10
M0
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON1
59
4028
M  TEULAT Nils
43'12
CA
FRA  TURTELS
60
4058
M  PAVAN Julien
43'12
M1
FRA  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX
61
4157
M  DAS NEVES BORGES Alexandre
43'12
M0
FRA  46 - 47 TEAM
62
4079
M  BA Tidiane
43'17
M2
FRA  L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON
63
4186
M  MUNIER Marc
43'26
SE
FRA  LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN
64
4082
M  PERREAUX Corentin
43'28
SE
FRA  @COM 2
65
4195
M  OULMIERE Lionel
43'29
M1
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 1
66
4109
M  ESCOTS Jean Pierre
43'31
M4
FRA  259 ANS
67
4052
M  VIEIRA José
43'31
M3
FRA  LES TRANQUILOUS
68
4034
M  FOURCADIER Kevin
43'45
SE
FRA  LES PHÉNOMÈNES
69
4094
M  DUDON Frederic
43'46
M1
FRA  BIQUETBOUC
70
4007
M  CROIX Gaël
43'46
M2
FRA  ENEDIS TST-AIS
71
4124
M  MARTEGOUTE Benoit
43'49
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE
72
4153
M  OLEJNICZAK Cyrille
43'49
M1
FRA  LES GENDARMES DU LOT
73
4176
M  MORCHAIS Jules
43'51
JU
FRA  LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT
74
4131
M  SIMON Thibault
43'55
SE
FRA  LES SIX BOULETTES
75
4005
M  ALQUIER Michel
43'56
M0
FRA  ROAD RUNNERS
76
4105
M  TAPRET Jean-Louis
43'57
M4
FRA  LES BIRACSMATHIQUES
77
4017
M  MOULENE Valentin
43'59
SE
FRA  ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME
78
4126
M  MERCADIER Fabrice
44'06
M2
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2
79
4080
M  LAMINE Thomas
44'07
JU
FRA  @COM 1
80
4014
M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
44'17
M3
FRA  LES PANTOUFLES
81
4073
M  MARCHAL Romain
44'24
CA
FRA  FLORENTIN 4
82
4086
M  THIERRY Maxence
44'30
SE
FRA  TEAM CLIM
83
4117
M  ALLEMAND Benoit
44'35
M1
FRA  MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
84
4033
M  CASIMIRO Joseph
44'36
M2
FRA  MARCOULY
85
4072
M  FREITAS Mathis
44'37
JU
FRA  FLORENTIN 3
86
4119
M  LABORDE Nicolas
44'44
M3
FRA  MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE
87
4012
M  MORISSEAU Bruno
44'44
M3
FRA  EXTRALUCIDES
88
4013
M  PISTORE Laurent
44'52
M3
FRA  LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF
89
4118
M  GASNAULT Pierre
44'56
M4
FRA  MGEN LOT OF PROV
90
4143
M  LE MONNIER Cyril
45'03
M1
FRA  LES COACHS DU CAC
91
4180
M  GALES Florent
45'12
ES
FRA  FALBAG
92
4127
M  JANICOT Yann
45'16
M2
FRA  CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC
93
4181
M  CANTALOUBE Christophe
45'25
M2
FRA  LES CHOUX FARCIS
94
4189
M  MOURGUE Dorian
45'30
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3
95
4128
M  BERGE Julien
45'33
M1
FRA  MEDIALOT
96
4101
M  CAUDRELIER Léo
45'34
M0
FRA  LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH
97
4069
F  DHEILLY Nassera
45'35
M5
FRA  LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS
98
4174
M  BARDOC Jean-Louis
45'39
M4
FRA  AVELOT OF COURSE
99
4035
M  LACOMBE Jérome
45'42
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
100
4050
M  OEURN Nicolas
45'49
SE
FRA  LES MÉTÉORITES
101
4054
M  SCHEPPER Yann
45'51
M2
FRA  EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE
102
4138
M  GUYOT Pierre Yves
45'59
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
103
4156
M  BEDOU Jules
46'04
JU
FRA  C'EST PICHON!!!
104
4182
M  PABOIS Ugo
46'13
M0
FRA  A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO
105
4170
M  CADILHAC Vincent
46'15
M2
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS
106
4121
M  BERNARD Gael
46'27
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC
107
4192
M  ARNAL Paul
46'34
SE
FRA  CHASSEUR DE RUN ART
108
4141
F  SERAFINI Daniela
46'35
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
109
4184
M  ROUX Jeremie
46'37
M1
FRA  GENERATIONS
110
4144
M  OUDIN Jean Loup
46'49
M0
FRA  SYDED
111
4200
M  TEULIER Christophe
46'56
SE
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 3
112
4120
M  SUDRE Yves
47'05
M5
FRA  MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE
113
4084
M  CIPRES Florent
47'16
M3
FRA  LES PAS PRESSÉS
114
4152
F  ARNAL Stéphanie
47'18
M2
FRA  FAC 2 LES FILLES
115
4040
M  CLOT Stanislas
47'19
M2
FRA  LA TEAM STOCKFISH
116
4020
M  COURDES Yoann
47'22
M0
FRA  BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC
117
4010
M  MARTINS Davy
47'24
M2
FRA  LES COEURS DE HAMSTER
118
4095
M  SOLIGNAC Francis
47'27
M3
FRA  LES EKID'URG
119
4022
M  POITRENAUD Christophe
47'28
M3
FRA  GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS
120
4148
M  GRIMAL Dorian
47'29
SE
FRA  LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES
121
4062
M  BONNETAT Michel
47'29
M4
FRA  LES AZENAS
122
4057
F  SANS Camille
47'36
M1
FRA  FLORENTIN 1
123
4133
M  LASTRA BALCAZAR Claudio
47'51
M3
FRA  GROUPAMA 3
124
4114
F  LEBAS Salomé
47'53
SE
FRA  LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO
125
4151
M  LAJARRIGE Bertrand
47'56
M1
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC
126
4112
M  TESTARD Luc
48'01
M4
FRA  LES BOUDUUUS
127
4044
M  DUBOIS Dominique
48'11
M2
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1
128
4031
F  PODER Catherine
48'16
M3
FRA  CARIB
129
4123
M  DEBAUD Maxime
48'16
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2
130
4171
F  PACAUD Vanessa
48'35
M0
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES
131
4194
M  RODRIGUES Jerome
48'48
M1
FRA  TRF 182
132
4203
M  SAINTGENES Philippe
48'51
M3
FRA  LE DOUSIL
133
4024
F  MOREAU Chloe
48'53
M0
FRA  LES VAGINETTES DU 47
134
4004
M  CARLADOUS Laurent
48'57
M3
FRA  CADURCORUM SQUAD
135
4076
M  DEILHES Sebastien
49'09
M1
FRA  COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE
136
4055
F  BOSSELUT Sophie
49'09
M4
FRA  POM SY 2
137
4099
M  VIDAL Jean
49'14
M6
FRA  AHF2
138
4021
M  PETIT Alexandre
49'16
M1
FRA  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
139
4108
F  DELON Cécile
49'21
M2
FRA  LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE
140
4115
M  POTIER Cédric
49'21
M2
FRA  HOSPIVIA 46
141
4023
M  BIANCHI Raphaël
49'35
M1
FRA  LES JOURS HEUREUX
142
4110
M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
49'36
M2
FRA  TEAM QUERCY
143
4096
M  BONNET Ludovic
50'05
M1
FRA  COCOS & CO
144
4165
M  FAUCHIE Christophe
50'06
M1
FRA  AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE
145
4169
M  MONTEIL Nicolas
50'19
M0
FRA  LES DÉGOURDIS
146
4142
M  YAMANAKA Jun
50'23
M4
JPN  MARIE-LIKA
147
4066
F  MERCIER Séverine
50'26
M3
FRA  LES CRAZY GIRLS
148
4053
M  GLITI Hicham
50'30
M1
FRA  LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF
149
4178
F  AYAD Jamila
50'34
M1
FRA  DOPA' MINES
150
4078
F  FAUX Cindy
50'42
M0
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS""
151
4172
M  CUCHE Gregory
50'50
M0
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS
152
4179
M  VIVIER Matteo
50'51
JU
FRA  CAFÉ DE PARIS
153
4146
F  OGE Anne
50'58
M3
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON2
154
4164
M  MARCOUX Yves
51'11
M5
FRA  LES PLK
155
4098
M  CARNAZZA Julien
51'15
M0
FRA  AHF1
156
4187
M  VANRAPENBUSCH Lucas
51'17
SE
FRA  NIANDE
157
4051
M  REY Laurent
51'19
M3
FRA  LES 6 FRONTALES !
158
4166
M  REMESY Benjamin
51'37
M1
FRA  CAC_SPEED
159
4067
M  BASCOUL Laurent
51'44
M2
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2
160
4199
F  NOÉ Carolane
52'12
SE
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 2
161
4136
F  RAVAYROL Mélie
52'17
JU
FRA  GLEEBA
162
4197
M  BONNAC Benoît
52'18
M2
FRA  LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME
163
4104
M  MOLES Jean-Philippe
52'22
M1
FRA  EKI-LIBRE 274
164
4039
M  FOURNET Yann
52'24
M3
FRA  SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS
165
4006
M  DRURE Cyril
52'28
SE
FRA  LES COUREURS DE PINTES
166
4183
M  BOUSQUET Benoit
52'30
M1
FRA  LUZECH RUGBY
167
4162
F  SKENA Marion
52'32
SE
FRA  MATRENITÉ 2
168
4140
M  BRUNELLO Jeremy
52'33
M0
FRA  MATERNITÉ 1
169
4139
M  BES Cedric
52'48
M1
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU
170
4130
F  CADILHAC Natalia
52'48
M2
FRA  LES FRIENDS RUNNERS
171
4041
F  AUDRAIN DEMEY Chloé
53'09
CA
FRA  JUDO MONTAT
172
4038
M  GOETZ Alexis
53'12
JU
FRA  XEFI CAHORS
173
4088
F  BISCARO Valérie
53'28
M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES
174
4089
M  FOUCAULT Tony
53'31
M5
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS
175
4032
F  CORBELLA Carole
53'41
M3
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES FILLES!
176
4061
M  PERROT Jocelyn
53'44
M6
FRA  EOLE ICM
177
4149
M  LACOMBE Maurice
53'59
M7
FRA  FAC 1 DU LUNDI
178
4081
M  MARAIS Thierry
54'13
M4
FRA  HOSPY CAHORS ICM
179
4070
M  JAHAN Laurent
54'15
M4
FRA  LES DÉTER-MINÉS
180
4134
F  LE DORZT Sandra
54'34
M2
FRA  LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE
181
4190
M  MASSARI Hugo
54'45
ES
FRA  ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS
182
4163
F  LANES Bénédicte
54'55
M5
FRA  CAHORS AGGLO
183
4191
F  NENIL Myriam
55'07
M2
FRA  MGEN GAMBETTA
184
4074
M  CURYLO Rafael
55'08
JU
FRA  FLORENTIN 5
185
4175
F  BODIN Coralyne
55'09
M0
FRA  LES IMPROBABLES DU CH
186
4160
F  CELARIE Jade
55'17
ES
FRA  LES DETRAQUES
187
4168
M  LODETTI Eric
55'30
M5
FRA  LES FLAUJACOIS
188
4027
F  CHAMPION Emilie
55'49
M1
FRA  LES PARFAITS INCONNUS
189
4137
F  LEBON Biancka
56'26
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
190
4159
M  HOUACINE Michel
56'34
M2
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2
191
4019
F  LAMARQUE Olivia
57'33
M2
FRA  LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM
192
4025
F  BUSSIÈRE Amélie
57'45
ES
FRA  AVIRON CADURCIEN
193
4003
F  BORREL Céleste
57'54
SE
FRA  LA SEKHMET
194
4135
F  HUBERT Marine
58'24
SE
FRA  GRAPHYSIO TEAM
195
4064
F  BOUILLY Mathilde
58'51
M0
FRA  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
196
4185
M  PELEMAN Arthur
59'12
CA
FRA  TIKI-TIKA
197
4047
F  EPHRITIKHINE Sarah
59'15
JU
FRA  BOISSOR 3
198
4188
M  FERNADEZ Yann
59'45
SE
FRA  ENEDIS LOT
199
4046
M  ALIBERT Benoit
59'47
M1
FRA  BOISSOR 2
200
4036
F  DESPRAT Carole
59'52
M0
FRA  SALE GÈNE
201
4107
M  GAUBIL Eric
1h00'53
M5
FRA  LES VERTS A PIEDS
202
4037
F  CLAUSTRE Marion
1h01'29
SE
FRA  TEAM CERISE
DSQ
4196
M  TAILLEZ Damien
Disqualifié
M0
FRA  MARTIAL ET CIE
Dernière mise à jour le 08/11/2021 07:10:34