Classement par Sexe
EKIDEN DE CAHORS


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
69
F  LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS
3h06'49
F
FRA  LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS
2
57
F  FLORENTIN 1
3h12'29
F
FRA  FLORENTIN 1
3
152
F  FAC 2 LES FILLES
3h13'26
F
FRA  FAC 2 LES FILLES
4
24
F  LES VAGINETTES DU 47
3h18'48
F
FRA  LES VAGINETTES DU 47
5
78
F  TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS""
3h32'32
F
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS""
6
66
F  LES CRAZY GIRLS
3h33'34
F
FRA  LES CRAZY GIRLS
7
32
F  QUERCY D+ LES FILLES!
3h34'37
F
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES FILLES!
8
88
F  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES
3h42'28
F
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES
9
171
F  PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES
3h49'38
F
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES
10
3
F  LA SEKHMET
3h54'34
F
FRA  LA SEKHMET
11
25
F  AVIRON CADURCIEN
3h54'58
F
FRA  AVIRON CADURCIEN
12
134
F  LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE
3h58'34
F
FRA  LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE
13
19
F  LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM
4h01'31
F
FRA  LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM
14
136
F  GLEEBA
4h07'06
F
FRA  GLEEBA
15
36
F  SALE GÈNE
4h18'08
F
FRA  SALE GÈNE

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
83
M  LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
2h24'17
M
FRA  LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
2
63
M  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
2h28'41
M
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
3
49
M  CAC'AHUETE
2h29'19
M
FRA  CAC'AHUETE
4
48
M  POM SY 1
2h38'52
M
FRA  POM SY 1
5
75
M  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
2h43'51
M
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
6
97
M  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
2h44'20
M
FRA  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
7
113
M  LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS
2h47'48
M
FRA  LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS
8
173
M  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2
2h48'43
M
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2
9
60
M  TOUT FOUT L'CAMP
2h49'00
M
FRA  TOUT FOUT L'CAMP
10
204
M  LES BOUGIES
2h49'45
M
FRA  LES BOUGIES
11
16
M  LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS
2h52'51
M
FRA  LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS
12
71
M  FLORENTIN 2
2h54'39
M
FRA  FLORENTIN 2
13
154
M  FAC 3 LES GARÇONS
2h55'41
M
FRA  FAC 3 LES GARÇONS
14
86
M  TEAM CLIM
2h57'04
M
FRA  TEAM CLIM
15
56
M  POM SY 3
2h57'42
M
FRA  POM SY 3
16
15
M  MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS
2h59'56
M
FRA  MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS
17
42
M  ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS
3h04'30
M
FRA  ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS
18
147
M  LES COLVERTS
3h04'46
M
FRA  LES COLVERTS
19
133
M  GROUPAMA 3
3h06'16
M
FRA  GROUPAMA 3
20
43
M  LOT ELEC
3h08'14
M
FRA  LOT ELEC
21
14
M  LES PANTOUFLES
3h08'26
M
FRA  LES PANTOUFLES
22
170
M  PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS
3h10'18
M
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS
23
17
M  ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME
3h10'19
M
FRA  ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME
24
176
M  LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT
3h10'23
M
FRA  LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT
25
9
M  LES SIX POLATAS
3h13'17
M
FRA  LES SIX POLATAS
26
20
M  BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC
3h13'47
M
XXX  BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC
27
124
M  POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE
3h14'01
M
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE
28
50
M  LES MÉTÉORITES
3h15'50
M
FRA  LES MÉTÉORITES
29
181
M  LES CHOUX FARCIS
3h17'26
M
FRA  LES CHOUX FARCIS
30
82
M  @COM 2
3h18'58
M
FRA  @COM 2
31
30
M  LA VOITURE BALET
3h22'15
M
FRA  LA VOITURE BALET
32
197
M  LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME
3h23'11
M
FRA  LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME
33
7
M  ENEDIS TST-AIS
3h26'19
M
FRA  ENEDIS TST-AIS
34
80
M  @COM 1
3h26'31
M
FRA  @COM 1
35
89
M  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS
3h30'17
M
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS
36
4
M  CADURCORUM SQUAD
3h30'26
M
FRA  CADURCORUM SQUAD
37
156
M  C'EST PICHON!!!
3h34'52
M
FRA  C'EST PICHON!!!
38
194
M  TRF 182
3h35'16
M
FRA  TRF 182
39
6
M  LES COUREURS DE PINTES
3h35'39
M
FRA  LES COUREURS DE PINTES
40
33
M  MARCOULY
3h38'01
M
FRA  MARCOULY
41
54
M  EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE
3h42'13
M
FRA  EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE

    Mixte

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
92
X  BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
2h41'34
MIX3
XXX  BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
2
11
X  #ALIGROSO6
2h42'10
MIX3
FRA  #ALIGROSO6
3
68
X  LES 50 / 50
2h47'04
MIX3
FRA  LES 50 / 50
4
18
X  EKI'TOS
2h50'32
MIX3
FRA  EKI'TOS
5
93
X  LES CACAOUECS
2h51'32
MIX3
FRA  LES CACAOUECS
6
111
X  LES CIBOULETTES
2h51'33
MIX1
FRA  LES CIBOULETTES
7
122
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT
2h53'51
MIX1
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT
8
177
X  LES VACHETTES EN BALADE
2h55'08
MIX1
FRA  LES VACHETTES EN BALADE
9
85
X  TCMX
2h57'21
MIX2
FRA  TCMX
10
2
X  LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF
2h57'23
MIX3
FRA  LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF
11
77
X  TEAM OXYGÈNE 32
3h00'20
MIX3
FRA  TEAM OXYGÈNE 32
12
150
X  GÉNÉRATION TCM
3h00'43
MIX2
FRA  GÉNÉRATION TCM
13
91
X  LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES
3h02'48
MIX3
FRA  LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES
14
100
X  AHF3
3h06'06
MIX1
FRA  AHF3
15
202
X  CRL3J
3h06'24
MIX2
XXX  CRL3J
16
114
X  LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO
3h06'39
MIX3
FRA  LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO
17
29
X  SPORT 2000
3h06'42
MIX1
FRA  SPORT 2000
18
5
X  ROAD RUNNERS
3h08'36
MIX1
FRA  ROAD RUNNERS
19
145
X  CAHORSTRIATHLON1
3h08'38
MIX4
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON1
20
110
X  TEAM QUERCY
3h09'59
MIX1
FRA  TEAM QUERCY
21
26
X  EXTRAPEDESTRES 1
3h10'01
MIX1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES 1
22
146
X  CAHORSTRIATHLON2
3h10'10
MIX3
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON2
23
106
X  TEAM GAZELLES
3h10'17
MIX1
FRA  TEAM GAZELLES
24
79
X  L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON
3h10'56
MIX1
FRA  L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON
25
153
X  LES GENDARMES DU LOT
3h11'33
MIX2
FRA  LES GENDARMES DU LOT
26
102
X  LES FUSÉES DU BSC
3h11'47
MIX3
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU BSC
27
158
X  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE
3h11'51
MIX2
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE
28
34
X  LES PHÉNOMÈNES
3h11'55
MIX2
FRA  LES PHÉNOMÈNES
29
90
X  LES GLOUBIBOULGAS
3h13'38
MIX1
FRA  LES GLOUBIBOULGAS
30
125
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS
3h15'25
MIX2
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS
31
103
X  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS
3h15'30
MIX2
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS
32
35
X  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
3h16'29
MIX2
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
33
72
X  FLORENTIN 3
3h16'35
MIX2
FRA  FLORENTIN 3
34
166
X  CAC_SPEED
3h16'46
MIX1
FRA  CAC_SPEED
35
28
X  TURTELS
3h16'58
MIX2
FRA  TURTELS
36
45
X  BOISSOR 1
3h17'04
MIX2
FRA  BOISSOR 1
37
109
X  259 ANS
3h17'29
MIX2
FRA  259 ANS
38
87
X  LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
3h17'40
MIX3
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
39
161
X  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS
3h18'05
MIX1
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS
40
138
X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
3h18'11
MIX2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
41
157
X  46 - 47 TEAM
3h18'21
MIX2
FRA  46 - 47 TEAM
42
8
X  TEAM RAMBO
3h18'37
MIX3
FRA  TEAM RAMBO
43
22
X  GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS
3h20'03
MIX1
FRA  GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS
44
116
X  FDEL TE46
3h20'21
MIX1
XXX  FDEL TE46
45
65
X  LES ENCOUDÉS
3h21'00
MIX3
FRA  LES ENCOUDÉS
46
184
X  GENERATIONS
3h21'35
MIX2
FRA  GENERATIONS
47
141
X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
3h23'02
MIX3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
48
119
X  MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE
3h23'04
MIX2
FRA  MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE
49
129
X  CHATCOURTVITE
3h23'38
MIX2
FRA  CHATCOURTVITE
50
31
X  CARIB
3h24'14
MIX4
FRA  CARIB
51
58
X  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX
3h24'29
MIX4
FRA  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX
52
105
X  LES BIRACSMATHIQUES
3h25'10
MIX2
FRA  LES BIRACSMATHIQUES
53
187
X  NIANDE
3h25'21
MIX1
FRA  NIANDE
54
144
X  SYDED
3h25'25
MIX1
FRA  SYDED
55
94
X  BIQUETBOUC
3h26'27
MIX3
FRA  BIQUETBOUC
56
76
X  COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE
3h26'28
MIX1
FRA  COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE
57
53
X  LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF
3h26'46
MIX3
FRA  LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF
58
200
X  ÉCOUTER VOIR 3
3h27'10
MIX1
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 3
59
73
X  FLORENTIN 4
3h27'12
MIX2
FRA  FLORENTIN 4
60
52
X  LES TRANQUILOUS
3h27'33
MIX2
FRA  LES TRANQUILOUS
61
174
X  AVELOT OF COURSE
3h28'10
MIX3
FRA  AVELOT OF COURSE
62
101
X  LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH
3h29'16
MIX4
FRA  LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH
63
112
X  LES BOUDUUUS
3h29'59
MIX4
FRA  LES BOUDUUUS
64
186
X  LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN
3h30'09
MIX1
FRA  LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN
65
189
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3
3h30'12
MIX1
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3
66
192
X  CHASSEUR DE RUN ART
3h30'12
MIX1
FRA  CHASSEUR DE RUN ART
67
55
X  POM SY 2
3h30'26
MIX4
XXX  POM SY 2
68
84
X  LES PAS PRESSÉS
3h30'38
MIX3
FRA  LES PAS PRESSÉS
69
180
X  FALBAG
3h31'23
MIX1
FRA  FALBAG
70
74
X  FLORENTIN 5
3h31'28
MIX1
FRA  FLORENTIN 5
71
195
X  ÉCOUTER VOIR 1
3h32'10
MIX3
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 1
72
59
X  HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO
3h32'16
MIX2
FRA  HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO
73
169
X  LES DÉGOURDIS
3h32'39
MIX2
FRA  LES DÉGOURDIS
74
139
X  L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU
3h33'03
MIX1
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU
75
121
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC
3h33'20
MIX1
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC
76
198
X  GROUPAMA D'OC 2
3h33'31
MIX2
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC 2
77
115
X  HOSPIVIA 46
3h33'36
MIX4
FRA  HOSPIVIA 46
78
131
X  LES SIX BOULETTES
3h33'44
MIX3
FRA  LES SIX BOULETTES
79
21
X  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
3h34'03
MIX3
FRA  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
80
190
X  ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS
3h34'15
MIX1
FRA  ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS
81
96
X  COCOS & CO
3h34'40
MIX1
FRA  COCOS & CO
82
160
X  LES DETRAQUES
3h35'07
MIX5
FRA  LES DETRAQUES
83
164
X  LES PLK
3h35'32
MIX1
FRA  LES PLK
84
151
X  GROUPAMA D'OC
3h36'01
MIX1
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC
85
99
X  AHF2
3h36'09
MIX1
FRA  AHF2
86
201
X  LES ÉCHAPPÉS
3h36'11
MIX4
FRA  LES ÉCHAPPÉS
87
117
X  MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
3h36'18
MIX1
FRA  MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
88
142
X  MARIE-LIKA
3h36'19
MIX1
XXX  MARIE-LIKA
89
167
X  MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021
3h36'26
MIX3
FRA  MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021
90
137
X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
3h36'49
MIX3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
91
148
X  LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES
3h36'53
MIX2
FRA  LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES
92
13
X  LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF
3h37'31
MIX2
FRA  LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF
93
23
X  LES JOURS HEUREUX
3h37'53
MIX4
FRA  LES JOURS HEUREUX
94
108
X  LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE
3h38'34
MIX4
FRA  LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE
95
10
X  LES COEURS DE HAMSTER
3h38'55
MIX3
FRA  LES COEURS DE HAMSTER
96
188
X  ENEDIS LOT
3h40'01
MIX2
FRA  ENEDIS LOT
97
1
X  POPIBAT
3h40'14
MIX1
FRA  POPIBAT
98
104
X  EKI-LIBRE 274
3h40'35
MIX1
FRA  EKI-LIBRE 274
99
143
X  LES COACHS DU CAC
3h40'42
MIX3
FRA  LES COACHS DU CAC
100
193
X  MACADAM 46
3h41'17
MIX2
FRA  MACADAM 46
101
126
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2
3h41'27
MIX4
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2
102
62
X  LES AZENAS
3h41'36
MIX3
FRA  LES AZENAS
103
128
X  MEDIALOT
3h41'39
MIX5
FRA  MEDIALOT
104
120
X  MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE
3h41'50
MIX2
FRA  MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE
105
203
X  LE DOUSIL
3h41'53
MIX1
FRA  LE DOUSIL
106
182
X  A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO
3h41'59
MIX2
FRA  A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO
107
175
X  LES IMPROBABLES DU CH
3h42'16
MIX2
FRA  LES IMPROBABLES DU CH
108
123
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2
3h42'24
MIX4
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2
109
172
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS
3h42'28
MIX2
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS
110
41
X  JUDO MONTAT
3h43'04
MIX2
FRA  JUDO MONTAT
111
191
X  MGEN GAMBETTA
3h43'11
MIX3
FRA  MGEN GAMBETTA
112
185
X  TIKI-TIKA
3h43'36
MIX1
FRA  TIKI-TIKA
113
40
X  LA TEAM STOCKFISH
3h44'10
MIX3
FRA  LA TEAM STOCKFISH
114
183
X  LUZECH RUGBY
3h44'17
MIX2
FRA  LUZECH RUGBY
115
199
X  ÉCOUTER VOIR 2
3h44'59
MIX4
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 2
116
70
X  LES DÉTER-MINÉS
3h45'08
MIX3
FRA  LES DÉTER-MINÉS
117
159
X  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2
3h46'08
MIX1
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2
118
39
X  SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS
3h46'10
MIX3
FRA  SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS
119
51
X  LES 6 FRONTALES !
3h46'29
MIX4
FRA  LES 6 FRONTALES !
120
130
X  LES FRIENDS RUNNERS
3h46'47
MIX3
FRA  LES FRIENDS RUNNERS
121
98
X  AHF1
3h46'53
MIX2
XXX  AHF1
122
27
X  LES PARFAITS INCONNUS
3h47'38
MIX3
FRA  LES PARFAITS INCONNUS
123
155
X  SMARTIES
3h47'54
MIX2
FRA  SMARTIES
124
127
X  CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC
3h49'33
MIX4
FRA  CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC
125
178
X  DOPA' MINES
3h49'54
MIX4
FRA  DOPA' MINES
126
179
X  CAFÉ DE PARIS
3h50'18
MIX2
FRA  CAFÉ DE PARIS
127
12
X  EXTRALUCIDES
3h50'34
MIX4
FRA  EXTRALUCIDES
128
95
X  LES EKID'URG
3h50'41
MIX5
FRA  LES EKID'URG
129
135
X  GRAPHYSIO TEAM
3h50'58
MIX3
XXX  GRAPHYSIO TEAM
130
107
X  LES VERTS A PIEDS
3h51'30
MIX3
FRA  LES VERTS A PIEDS
131
163
X  CAHORS AGGLO
3h54'15
MIX3
FRA  CAHORS AGGLO
132
118
X  MGEN LOT OF PROV
3h55'41
MIX3
FRA  MGEN LOT OF PROV
133
44
X  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1
3h55'48
MIX3
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1
134
64
X  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
3h56'41
MIX4
FRA  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
135
165
X  AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE
3h57'55
MIX2
FRA  AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE
136
140
X  MATERNITÉ 1
3h58'22
MIX5
FRA  MATERNITÉ 1
137
162
X  MATRENITÉ 2
4h00'12
MIX4
FRA  MATRENITÉ 2
138
46
X  BOISSOR 2
4h03'32
MIX1
FRA  BOISSOR 2
139
168
X  LES FLAUJACOIS
4h04'16
MIX3
FRA  LES FLAUJACOIS
140
149
X  FAC 1 DU LUNDI
4h06'03
MIX4
FRA  FAC 1 DU LUNDI
141
81
X  HOSPY CAHORS ICM
4h06'53
MIX3
FRA  HOSPY CAHORS ICM
142
67
X  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2
4h07'54
MIX3
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2
143
61
X  EOLE ICM
4h11'36
MIX2
FRA  EOLE ICM
144
37
X  TEAM CERISE
4h12'47
MIX4
FRA  TEAM CERISE
145
38
X  XEFI CAHORS
4h12'53
MIX4
FRA  XEFI CAHORS
146
47
X  BOISSOR 3
4h18'52
MIX2
FRA  BOISSOR 3
DSQ
196
X  MARTIAL ET CIE
Disqualifié
MIX1
FRA  MARTIAL ET CIE
DSQ
132
X  LES ROUES LIBRES
Disqualifié
MIX2
FRA  LES ROUES LIBRES
Dernière mise à jour le 08/11/2021 07:10:33