Classement Général
EKIDEN DE CAHORS


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
83
M  LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
2h24'17
M
FRA  LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
2
63
M  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
2h28'41
M
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
3
49
M  CAC'AHUETE
2h29'19
M
FRA  CAC'AHUETE
4
48
M  POM SY 1
2h38'52
M
FRA  POM SY 1
5
92
X  BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
2h41'34
MIX3
XXX  BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
6
11
X  #ALIGROSO6
2h42'10
MIX3
FRA  #ALIGROSO6
7
75
M  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
2h43'51
M
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
8
97
M  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
2h44'20
M
FRA  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
9
68
X  LES 50 / 50
2h47'04
MIX3
FRA  LES 50 / 50
10
113
M  LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS
2h47'48
M
FRA  LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS
11
173
M  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2
2h48'43
M
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2
12
60
M  TOUT FOUT L'CAMP
2h49'00
M
FRA  TOUT FOUT L'CAMP
13
204
M  LES BOUGIES
2h49'45
M
FRA  LES BOUGIES
14
18
X  EKI'TOS
2h50'32
MIX3
FRA  EKI'TOS
15
93
X  LES CACAOUECS
2h51'32
MIX3
FRA  LES CACAOUECS
16
111
X  LES CIBOULETTES
2h51'33
MIX1
FRA  LES CIBOULETTES
17
16
M  LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS
2h52'51
M
FRA  LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS
18
122
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT
2h53'51
MIX1
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT
19
71
M  FLORENTIN 2
2h54'39
M
FRA  FLORENTIN 2
20
177
X  LES VACHETTES EN BALADE
2h55'08
MIX1
FRA  LES VACHETTES EN BALADE
21
154
M  FAC 3 LES GARÇONS
2h55'41
M
FRA  FAC 3 LES GARÇONS
22
86
M  TEAM CLIM
2h57'04
M
FRA  TEAM CLIM
23
85
X  TCMX
2h57'21
MIX2
FRA  TCMX
24
2
X  LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF
2h57'23
MIX3
FRA  LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF
25
56
M  POM SY 3
2h57'42
M
FRA  POM SY 3
26
15
M  MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS
2h59'56
M
FRA  MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS
27
77
X  TEAM OXYGÈNE 32
3h00'20
MIX3
FRA  TEAM OXYGÈNE 32
28
150
X  GÉNÉRATION TCM
3h00'43
MIX2
FRA  GÉNÉRATION TCM
29
91
X  LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES
3h02'48
MIX3
FRA  LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES
30
42
M  ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS
3h04'30
M
FRA  ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS
31
147
M  LES COLVERTS
3h04'46
M
FRA  LES COLVERTS
32
100
X  AHF3
3h06'06
MIX1
FRA  AHF3
33
133
M  GROUPAMA 3
3h06'16
M
FRA  GROUPAMA 3
34
202
X  CRL3J
3h06'24
MIX2
XXX  CRL3J
35
114
X  LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO
3h06'39
MIX3
FRA  LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO
36
29
X  SPORT 2000
3h06'42
MIX1
FRA  SPORT 2000
37
69
F  LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS
3h06'49
F
FRA  LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS
38
43
M  LOT ELEC
3h08'14
M
FRA  LOT ELEC
39
14
M  LES PANTOUFLES
3h08'26
M
FRA  LES PANTOUFLES
40
5
X  ROAD RUNNERS
3h08'36
MIX1
FRA  ROAD RUNNERS
41
145
X  CAHORSTRIATHLON1
3h08'38
MIX4
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON1
42
110
X  TEAM QUERCY
3h09'59
MIX1
FRA  TEAM QUERCY
43
26
X  EXTRAPEDESTRES 1
3h10'01
MIX1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES 1
44
146
X  CAHORSTRIATHLON2
3h10'10
MIX3
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON2
45
106
X  TEAM GAZELLES
3h10'17
MIX1
FRA  TEAM GAZELLES
46
170
M  PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS
3h10'18
M
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS
47
17
M  ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME
3h10'19
M
FRA  ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME
48
176
M  LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT
3h10'23
M
FRA  LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT
49
79
X  L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON
3h10'56
MIX1
FRA  L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON
50
153
X  LES GENDARMES DU LOT
3h11'33
MIX2
FRA  LES GENDARMES DU LOT
51
102
X  LES FUSÉES DU BSC
3h11'47
MIX3
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU BSC
52
158
X  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE
3h11'51
MIX2
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE
53
34
X  LES PHÉNOMÈNES
3h11'55
MIX2
FRA  LES PHÉNOMÈNES
54
57
F  FLORENTIN 1
3h12'29
F
FRA  FLORENTIN 1
55
9
M  LES SIX POLATAS
3h13'17
M
FRA  LES SIX POLATAS
56
152
F  FAC 2 LES FILLES
3h13'26
F
FRA  FAC 2 LES FILLES
57
90
X  LES GLOUBIBOULGAS
3h13'38
MIX1
FRA  LES GLOUBIBOULGAS
58
20
M  BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC
3h13'47
M
XXX  BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC
59
124
M  POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE
3h14'01
M
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE
60
125
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS
3h15'25
MIX2
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS
61
103
X  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS
3h15'30
MIX2
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS
62
50
M  LES MÉTÉORITES
3h15'50
M
FRA  LES MÉTÉORITES
63
35
X  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
3h16'29
MIX2
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
64
72
X  FLORENTIN 3
3h16'35
MIX2
FRA  FLORENTIN 3
65
166
X  CAC_SPEED
3h16'46
MIX1
FRA  CAC_SPEED
66
28
X  TURTELS
3h16'58
MIX2
FRA  TURTELS
67
45
X  BOISSOR 1
3h17'04
MIX2
FRA  BOISSOR 1
68
181
M  LES CHOUX FARCIS
3h17'26
M
FRA  LES CHOUX FARCIS
69
109
X  259 ANS
3h17'29
MIX2
FRA  259 ANS
70
87
X  LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
3h17'40
MIX3
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
71
161
X  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS
3h18'05
MIX1
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS
72
138
X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
3h18'11
MIX2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
73
157
X  46 - 47 TEAM
3h18'21
MIX2
FRA  46 - 47 TEAM
74
8
X  TEAM RAMBO
3h18'37
MIX3
FRA  TEAM RAMBO
75
24
F  LES VAGINETTES DU 47
3h18'48
F
FRA  LES VAGINETTES DU 47
76
82
M  @COM 2
3h18'58
M
FRA  @COM 2
77
22
X  GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS
3h20'03
MIX1
FRA  GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS
78
116
X  FDEL TE46
3h20'21
MIX1
XXX  FDEL TE46
79
65
X  LES ENCOUDÉS
3h21'00
MIX3
FRA  LES ENCOUDÉS
80
184
X  GENERATIONS
3h21'35
MIX2
FRA  GENERATIONS
81
30
M  LA VOITURE BALET
3h22'15
M
FRA  LA VOITURE BALET
82
141
X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
3h23'02
MIX3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
83
119
X  MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE
3h23'04
MIX2
FRA  MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE
84
197
M  LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME
3h23'11
M
FRA  LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME
85
129
X  CHATCOURTVITE
3h23'38
MIX2
FRA  CHATCOURTVITE
86
31
X  CARIB
3h24'14
MIX4
FRA  CARIB
87
58
X  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX
3h24'29
MIX4
FRA  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX
88
105
X  LES BIRACSMATHIQUES
3h25'10
MIX2
FRA  LES BIRACSMATHIQUES
89
187
X  NIANDE
3h25'21
MIX1
FRA  NIANDE
90
144
X  SYDED
3h25'25
MIX1
FRA  SYDED
91
7
M  ENEDIS TST-AIS
3h26'19
M
FRA  ENEDIS TST-AIS
92
94
X  BIQUETBOUC
3h26'27
MIX3
FRA  BIQUETBOUC
93
76
X  COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE
3h26'28
MIX1
FRA  COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE
94
80
M  @COM 1
3h26'31
M
FRA  @COM 1
95
53
X  LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF
3h26'46
MIX3
FRA  LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF
96
200
X  ÉCOUTER VOIR 3
3h27'10
MIX1
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 3
97
73
X  FLORENTIN 4
3h27'12
MIX2
FRA  FLORENTIN 4
98
52
X  LES TRANQUILOUS
3h27'33
MIX2
FRA  LES TRANQUILOUS
99
174
X  AVELOT OF COURSE
3h28'10
MIX3
FRA  AVELOT OF COURSE
100
101
X  LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH
3h29'16
MIX4
FRA  LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH
101
112
X  LES BOUDUUUS
3h29'59
MIX4
FRA  LES BOUDUUUS
102
186
X  LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN
3h30'09
MIX1
FRA  LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN
103
189
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3
3h30'12
MIX1
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3
104
192
X  CHASSEUR DE RUN ART
3h30'12
MIX1
FRA  CHASSEUR DE RUN ART
105
89
M  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS
3h30'17
M
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS
106
55
X  POM SY 2
3h30'26
MIX4
XXX  POM SY 2
107
4
M  CADURCORUM SQUAD
3h30'26
M
FRA  CADURCORUM SQUAD
108
84
X  LES PAS PRESSÉS
3h30'38
MIX3
FRA  LES PAS PRESSÉS
109
180
X  FALBAG
3h31'23
MIX1
FRA  FALBAG
110
74
X  FLORENTIN 5
3h31'28
MIX1
FRA  FLORENTIN 5
111
195
X  ÉCOUTER VOIR 1
3h32'10
MIX3
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 1
112
59
X  HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO
3h32'16
MIX2
FRA  HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO
113
78
F  TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS""
3h32'32
F
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS""
114
169
X  LES DÉGOURDIS
3h32'39
MIX2
FRA  LES DÉGOURDIS
115
139
X  L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU
3h33'03
MIX1
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU
116
121
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC
3h33'20
MIX1
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC
117
198
X  GROUPAMA D'OC 2
3h33'31
MIX2
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC 2
118
66
F  LES CRAZY GIRLS
3h33'34
F
FRA  LES CRAZY GIRLS
119
115
X  HOSPIVIA 46
3h33'36
MIX4
FRA  HOSPIVIA 46
120
131
X  LES SIX BOULETTES
3h33'44
MIX3
FRA  LES SIX BOULETTES
121
21
X  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
3h34'03
MIX3
FRA  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
122
190
X  ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS
3h34'15
MIX1
FRA  ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS
123
32
F  QUERCY D+ LES FILLES!
3h34'37
F
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES FILLES!
124
96
X  COCOS & CO
3h34'40
MIX1
FRA  COCOS & CO
125
156
M  C'EST PICHON!!!
3h34'52
M
FRA  C'EST PICHON!!!
126
160
X  LES DETRAQUES
3h35'07
MIX5
FRA  LES DETRAQUES
127
194
M  TRF 182
3h35'16
M
FRA  TRF 182
128
164
X  LES PLK
3h35'32
MIX1
FRA  LES PLK
129
6
M  LES COUREURS DE PINTES
3h35'39
M
FRA  LES COUREURS DE PINTES
130
151
X  GROUPAMA D'OC
3h36'01
MIX1
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC
131
99
X  AHF2
3h36'09
MIX1
FRA  AHF2
132
201
X  LES ÉCHAPPÉS
3h36'11
MIX4
FRA  LES ÉCHAPPÉS
133
117
X  MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
3h36'18
MIX1
FRA  MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
134
142
X  MARIE-LIKA
3h36'19
MIX1
XXX  MARIE-LIKA
135
167
X  MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021
3h36'26
MIX3
FRA  MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021
136
137
X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
3h36'49
MIX3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
137
148
X  LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES
3h36'53
MIX2
FRA  LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES
138
13
X  LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF
3h37'31
MIX2
FRA  LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF
139
23
X  LES JOURS HEUREUX
3h37'53
MIX4
FRA  LES JOURS HEUREUX
140
33
M  MARCOULY
3h38'01
M
FRA  MARCOULY
141
108
X  LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE
3h38'34
MIX4
FRA  LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE
142
10
X  LES COEURS DE HAMSTER
3h38'55
MIX3
FRA  LES COEURS DE HAMSTER
143
188
X  ENEDIS LOT
3h40'01
MIX2
FRA  ENEDIS LOT
144
1
X  POPIBAT
3h40'14
MIX1
FRA  POPIBAT
145
104
X  EKI-LIBRE 274
3h40'35
MIX1
FRA  EKI-LIBRE 274
146
143
X  LES COACHS DU CAC
3h40'42
MIX3
FRA  LES COACHS DU CAC
147
193
X  MACADAM 46
3h41'17
MIX2
FRA  MACADAM 46
148
126
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2
3h41'27
MIX4
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2
149
62
X  LES AZENAS
3h41'36
MIX3
FRA  LES AZENAS
150
128
X  MEDIALOT
3h41'39
MIX5
FRA  MEDIALOT
151
120
X  MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE
3h41'50
MIX2
FRA  MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE
152
203
X  LE DOUSIL
3h41'53
MIX1
FRA  LE DOUSIL
153
182
X  A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO
3h41'59
MIX2
FRA  A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO
154
54
M  EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE
3h42'13
M
FRA  EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE
155
175
X  LES IMPROBABLES DU CH
3h42'16
MIX2
FRA  LES IMPROBABLES DU CH
156
123
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2
3h42'24
MIX4
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2
157
172
X  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS
3h42'28
MIX2
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS
158
88
F  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES
3h42'28
F
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES
159
41
X  JUDO MONTAT
3h43'04
MIX2
FRA  JUDO MONTAT
160
191
X  MGEN GAMBETTA
3h43'11
MIX3
FRA  MGEN GAMBETTA
161
185
X  TIKI-TIKA
3h43'36
MIX1
FRA  TIKI-TIKA
162
40
X  LA TEAM STOCKFISH
3h44'10
MIX3
FRA  LA TEAM STOCKFISH
163
183
X  LUZECH RUGBY
3h44'17
MIX2
FRA  LUZECH RUGBY
164
199
X  ÉCOUTER VOIR 2
3h44'59
MIX4
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 2
165
70
X  LES DÉTER-MINÉS
3h45'08
MIX3
FRA  LES DÉTER-MINÉS
166
159
X  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2
3h46'08
MIX1
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2
167
39
X  SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS
3h46'10
MIX3
FRA  SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS
168
51
X  LES 6 FRONTALES !
3h46'29
MIX4
FRA  LES 6 FRONTALES !
169
130
X  LES FRIENDS RUNNERS
3h46'47
MIX3
FRA  LES FRIENDS RUNNERS
170
98
X  AHF1
3h46'53
MIX2
XXX  AHF1
171
27
X  LES PARFAITS INCONNUS
3h47'38
MIX3
FRA  LES PARFAITS INCONNUS
172
155
X  SMARTIES
3h47'54
MIX2
FRA  SMARTIES
173
127
X  CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC
3h49'33
MIX4
FRA  CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC
174
171
F  PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES
3h49'38
F
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES
175
178
X  DOPA' MINES
3h49'54
MIX4
FRA  DOPA' MINES
176
179
X  CAFÉ DE PARIS
3h50'18
MIX2
FRA  CAFÉ DE PARIS
177
12
X  EXTRALUCIDES
3h50'34
MIX4
FRA  EXTRALUCIDES
178
95
X  LES EKID'URG
3h50'41
MIX5
FRA  LES EKID'URG
179
135
X  GRAPHYSIO TEAM
3h50'58
MIX3
XXX  GRAPHYSIO TEAM
180
107
X  LES VERTS A PIEDS
3h51'30
MIX3
FRA  LES VERTS A PIEDS
181
163
X  CAHORS AGGLO
3h54'15
MIX3
FRA  CAHORS AGGLO
182
3
F  LA SEKHMET
3h54'34
F
FRA  LA SEKHMET
183
25
F  AVIRON CADURCIEN
3h54'58
F
FRA  AVIRON CADURCIEN
184
118
X  MGEN LOT OF PROV
3h55'41
MIX3
FRA  MGEN LOT OF PROV
185
44
X  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1
3h55'48
MIX3
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1
186
64
X  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
3h56'41
MIX4
FRA  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
187
165
X  AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE
3h57'55
MIX2
FRA  AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE
188
140
X  MATERNITÉ 1
3h58'22
MIX5
FRA  MATERNITÉ 1
189
134
F  LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE
3h58'34
F
FRA  LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE
190
162
X  MATRENITÉ 2
4h00'12
MIX4
FRA  MATRENITÉ 2
191
19
F  LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM
4h01'31
F
FRA  LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM
192
46
X  BOISSOR 2
4h03'32
MIX1
FRA  BOISSOR 2
193
168
X  LES FLAUJACOIS
4h04'16
MIX3
FRA  LES FLAUJACOIS
194
149
X  FAC 1 DU LUNDI
4h06'03
MIX4
FRA  FAC 1 DU LUNDI
195
81
X  HOSPY CAHORS ICM
4h06'53
MIX3
FRA  HOSPY CAHORS ICM
196
136
F  GLEEBA
4h07'06
F
FRA  GLEEBA
197
67
X  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2
4h07'54
MIX3
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2
198
61
X  EOLE ICM
4h11'36
MIX2
FRA  EOLE ICM
199
37
X  TEAM CERISE
4h12'47
MIX4
FRA  TEAM CERISE
200
38
X  XEFI CAHORS
4h12'53
MIX4
FRA  XEFI CAHORS
201
36
F  SALE GÈNE
4h18'08
F
FRA  SALE GÈNE
202
47
X  BOISSOR 3
4h18'52
MIX2
FRA  BOISSOR 3
DSQ
196
X  MARTIAL ET CIE
Disqualifié
MIX1
FRA  MARTIAL ET CIE
DSQ
132
X  LES ROUES LIBRES
Disqualifié
MIX2
FRA  LES ROUES LIBRES
Dernière mise à jour le 08/11/2021 07:10:33