Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

3

M  LADIER Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

4

M  MORELLATO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

7

M  JIMENEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

8

M  TREBOSC Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CEYRAS (34)

9

M  MESPOULET Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERNET (31)

11

M  LAPORTE Stephan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

12

F  PEREZ Gabrielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

13

M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESTILLAC (47)

14

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

15

M  PAPALIA Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

16

F  FONTAINE Perrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

18

F  JIMENEZ Marie Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

19

M  BIGEYRE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

20

M  BODIN Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

22

F  SUC Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

23

F  DAVASSE-BONTE Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

24

M  PRADERE Aurelien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SATUC

25

F  AVRANCHE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLERMONT LE FORT (31)

26

M  CAZALS Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAUBENS (31)

27

M  GONZALEZ Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

28

M  BLANQUART Aloïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAZEROLLES (40)

30

M  BARAT Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLATE (31)

31

M  FERNANDEZ Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

32

M  MANESENKOW Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

33

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SANS (31)

34

M  FREY Mathias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SIG STRASBOURG (67)

35

M  DASSONVILLE Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)

37

F  KARRAY Anissa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLATE (31)

40

F  PERREL Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

41

M  ALSO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

42

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

43

F  HÉBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

44

F  SAURET Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

45

M  MIRAMONT Frédérick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

46

F  OLLIER Elise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

47

M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

48

F  PLESTANT Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

49

M  CUISINIER Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

50

F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

51

F  CUISINIER Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

52

M  VIALA Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

53

F  LOPEZ Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)

54

F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

55

M  LANDOLT Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRANSPALETTE VERO CLUB (31)

56

M  LANDOLT François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRANSPALETTE VERO CLUB (31)

57

M  PREAUX Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

58

M  PREAUX Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINTE SAVINE (10)

59

M  PUDDU Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABARTHE INARD (31)

60

M  LOISON Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PINS JUST'APIED (31)

61

F  COAT Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

62

M  BONY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

63

M  BOUDIN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

64

M  IZAC Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

65

M  CHAPPERT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

66

M  VILLAR Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

67

F  CORREIA Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

68

M  WEISS Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

69

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

70

M  WILSDORF Allan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

71

M  JOLY Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

72

F  KIBURSE Valérie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

73

M  SAUREL José
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERNET (31)

74

M  SERRANO Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PJAP (31)

75

M  PIETRZKIEWIEZ Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

77

M  PELLERANO Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

78

M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

79

M  ZOULALI Yassine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PJAP (31)

80

M  GUFFROY Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

81

M  BORDES François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

82

M  PUJOL André
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  DAUMAZAN SUR ARIZE (09)

83

M  DESTRUHAUT Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)

84

F  VALETTE Marie Jose
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NOE (31)

86

M  LOPEZ Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31)

88

M  ROUCH Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EAUNES (31)

89

F  LOUBET Françoise
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

90

M  CHARRON Stephan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

91

F  PAPY Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAC

92

M  DUSSARTE Morgan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

94

M  BUZEAU Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S.O. HOUILLES

95

M  TOMASI Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BERAT (31)

96

M  PIROLLEY Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP

1

M  MONTARIOL Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MURET (31)

Non Partant

2

M  CROUZET David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

Non Partant

5

F  COURNUT Angélique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FROUZINS (31)

Non Partant

6

M  JALABERT Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C A BALMA (31)

Non Partant

10

F  BERGES Deolinda
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOIS DE LA PIERRE (31)

Non Partant

17

M  CIRÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

Non Partant

21

F  PORTAL Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLATE (31)

Non Partant

29

F  THIERRY Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOUDEX (31)

Non Partant

36

M  CHAFFARD Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

Non Partant

38

F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

Non Partant

39

M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

Non Partant

76

F  BRAOUET Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

85

F  MOTHES Roxane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 24/10/2021 10:15:16