Liste des Inscrits
LA SIDOBRE 82 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1002

M  AZOULAY Pascal
FRA  Catégorie G
club  COCARDE CYCLO (33)

09:27:08

1003

M  AZEMAR Jean Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  MARSSAC AVENTURE (81)

09:27:08

1004

M  GIAMARCHI Olivier
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1005

M  DERIU Stefano
FRA  Catégorie E
club  UVM (81)

09:27:08

1006

M  CHÉZEAUD Michel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ESPOIR CYCLISTE MONTALBANAIS (81)

09:27:08

1007

M  BOULNOT Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  FOYER RURAL QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:27:08

1008

M  CALLIZO Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  INTEGRALE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:27:08

1009

F  FIGGESS Alexa
FRA  Catégorie B
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:27:08

1010

M  ABADI Hugo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  ALBI VELO SPORT (31)

09:27:08

1011

M  LOUKKAS Grégoire
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TERSSAC (81)

09:27:08

1012

M  TROUILLET Jonathan
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:27:08

1013

M  ARRIGHI Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CAHORS (46)

09:27:08

1014

M  MAY Gerard
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1015

M  ABBOTT Michael
GBR  Catégorie H
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:27:08

1016

M  GARROUSTE Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AURAGNE (31)

09:27:08

1017

M  ANSEUR Michel
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:27:08

1018

M  LACOSTE Gatien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE MAZAMETAINE (81)

09:27:08

1019

M  THOMAS Jeremy
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CUNAC (81)

09:27:08

1020

M  LITTIERRE-BIHAN Pascal
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CVA-CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION (86)

09:27:08

1021

M  RAYNAL Benjamin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1022

M  ROCHETEAU Frederick
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1023

M  VERDEYME Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SOREZE VELO CLUB (81)

09:27:08

1024

M  NIELSEN Michael Ring
DEN  Catégorie F
club  DANEMARK

09:27:08

1025

M  DE MATOS Marc
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1026

M  ESQUIROL Jean Pierre
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CCRB FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:27:08

1027

M  DYER-STEEL David
GBR  Catégorie G
club  MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82)

09:27:08

1028

M  CHACON Clement
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1029

M  MONCADE Michel
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CCRB FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:27:08

1030

M  ENGOULEVENT Ludovic
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB MAZERES (09)

09:27:08

1031

M  FRAYSSINET Bastien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SEVERAC D'AVEYRON (12)

09:27:08

1033

M  BOURG Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1034

M  FEBVRE Corentin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CHELLE-SPOU (65)

09:27:08

1036

M  VERRI Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOAC (31)

09:27:08

1037

M  MARTY Olivier
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ALBI (81)

09:27:08

1039

M  TREIL René
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CCRB FONBEAUZARD 31 (31)

09:27:08

1040

M  VERRI Jean
FRA  Catégorie I
club  CCRB FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:27:08

1041

M  SERRE Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS (31)

09:27:08

1042

M  PLOIX Stephane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VTT CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:27:08

1043

M  GILLET Quentin
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1044

M  ANDUJAR William
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PESSAC (33)

09:27:08

1045

M  ROCHER Samuel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:27:08

1046

M  VAJENTE Jérôme
FRA  Catégorie G
club  NÈGREPELISSE (82)

09:27:08

1047

M  BRUNETTA Christian
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TEAM COCAGNE (31)

09:27:08

1048

M  ANÉ Jean Dominique
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN (31)

09:27:08

1049

M  GUIMAUVE Fabien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MOUZIEYS-TEULET (81)

09:27:08

1050

M  GUINARD-BRUN Félix
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1051

M  MEUNIER Vivien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

09:27:08

1052

M  KLEY Christian
GER  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1054

M  SALVIGNOL Luc
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:27:08

1055

M  SARRASY Patrick
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:27:08

1056

M  CALVET Emilien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SEPPIC (81)

09:27:08

1057

M  ROQUES Yves
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VCLL PEZENAS (34)

09:27:08

1058

M  ITIE Michel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:27:08

1059

M  TRAVAIL Victor
FRA  Catégorie D
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:27:08

1060

M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1061

M  BERTRAND Sylvain
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1062

M  MARTIN Cedric
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1063

M  SALLEE Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:08

1064

M  VIDAL Sylvain
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1065

M  PIEPRZYK Jean-Francois
FRA  Catégorie E
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:27:08

1066

M  MOLINIER Julian
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CABANAC ET VILLAGRAINS (33)

09:27:08

1067

F  JASSE Muriel
FRA  Catégorie C
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)

09:27:08

1068

M  ROBERT Michel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)

09:27:08

1069

M  CAZAENTRE Joel
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)

09:27:08

1070

M  DASSIEU Michel
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CYCLO CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:27:08

1071

M  MIALHE David
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VABRE (81)

09:27:08

1072

M  CABROL Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VCG (81)

09:27:08

1073

M  MEZAILLES Joel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LE GRES (31)

09:27:08

1074

M  TRAVAIL Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ROQUELAURE SAINT AUBIN (32)

09:27:08

1076

M  PAULLIER Jérôme
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTELNAU DESTRETRFONDS (31)

09:27:08

1077

F  SAGUES Camille
FRA  Catégorie A
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)

09:27:08

1078

M  PRADELLES Michel
FRA  Catégorie I
club  LAUTREC (81)

09:27:08

1080

M  CAIROU Eric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

09:27:08

1081

M  CAUMARTIN Regis
FRA  Catégorie F
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31)

09:27:08

1082

M  MONSIEUR Pierre
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:27:08

1083

M  LUGAN Yannick
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

09:27:08

1084

M  JEZEQUEL Patrick
FRA  Catégorie H
club  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)

09:27:08

1085

M  HOARAU Lylian
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:27:08

1086

M  SCHAMM Didier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1087

M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SAINT-JUERY (81)

09:27:08

1088

M  FOURNAISE Frederic
FRA  Catégorie F
club  PERPIGNAN (66)

09:27:08

1089

M  CIARDULLO Jean
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:27:08

1090

M  MOURET Patrice
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1091

M  ROUSSET Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ASL LIBOURNE TRIATHLON (33)

09:27:08

1092

F  ROUSSET Anne Sophie
FRA  Catégorie B
club  ASL LIBOURNE TRIATHLON (33)

09:27:08

1093

M  BRAS Jeremy
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CCV CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:27:08

1094

M  LEANDRIS Florent
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SAINT LEON (31)

09:27:08

1095

M  MORDANT Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1096

M  DA CONCEICAO David
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (32)

09:27:08

1097

M  CADEAU Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1098

M  OGER Laurent
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GRENADE (31)

09:27:08

1099

M  BLEY Yves
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ROUFFIAC (31)

09:27:08

1100

M  PESSOTTO Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)

09:27:08

1101

M  PELOUS Fabien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GARIDECH (31380) (31)

09:27:08

1102

M  PELOUS Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  MAZERES (09)

09:27:08

1103

M  CAUBERT Joël
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:27:08

1104

M  VAN DER WAL Yannick
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SAINT-JUERY OLYMPIQUE (81)

09:27:08

1105

M  RIVEMALE François
FRA  Catégorie F
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)

09:27:08

1106

M  VIDAL Romain
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LACAUNE (81)

09:27:08

1107

M  LADOUX Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:27:08

1108

M  VOMÉRO François
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:27:08

1109

M  PLEGAT Nathan
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

09:27:08

1110

M  VITALI Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ARTHES (81)

09:27:08

1111

M  GRIMAL Claude
FRA  Catégorie H
club  ASPTT CARPENTRAS (84)

09:27:08

1112

M  BOUAD Geremi
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (11)

09:27:08

1113

M  VALDEVIT Sébastien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ALBI (81)

09:27:08

1114

M  PRECIGOUT Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:27:08

1116

M  SIRAC Denis
FRA  Catégorie H
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:27:08

1117

M  SAMSON Thomas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1118

M  BERNAT Eric
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VTT CLUB MAZAMET (81)

09:27:08

1119

M  PASCUAL Frank
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)

09:27:08

1120

M  HERMET Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)

09:27:08

1121

M  VIDOU Ugo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TEAM CAL PAI (33)

09:27:08

1122

M  CALS Roger
FRA  Catégorie H
club  BIKES FRANCE (34)

09:27:08

1123

M  VIDOU Stephane
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TEAM CAL PAI (66) (33)

09:27:08

1124

M  DUCROCQ Jean-Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ASCARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (11)

09:27:08

1125

M  VALVERDE Joseph
FRA  Catégorie G
club  RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS (11)

09:27:08

1126

M  THOUY Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LACROUZETTE (81)

09:27:08

1127

M  MENEGHEL Johan
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BOC (31)

09:27:08

1128

M  MICHEL Bruno
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AUGMONTEL VTT (81)

09:27:08

1129

M  REVESZ Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VTT MAZAMET (81)

09:27:08

1130

F  SALES Catherine
FRA  Catégorie C
club  PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB (31)

09:27:08

1131

M  DALLES Jean Paul
FRA  Catégorie H
club  PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB (31)

09:27:08

1132

M  SALES Laurent
FRA  Catégorie H
club  PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB (31)

09:27:08

1133

F  TESSON Isabelle
FRA  Catégorie C
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:27:08

1134

F  ARROTIS Mélanie
FRA  Catégorie A
club  PYSTE ENTRAINEMENT (65)

09:27:08

1135

M  LLORET Jean Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CORBARIEU (82)

09:27:08

1136

M  HIRIBARREN Jerome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TEAM G-RHUM ARRANGE (40)

09:27:08

1137

M  OUILHON Jean Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CARMAUX (81)

09:27:08

1138

M  VAN DER HEIJDEN Joost
NED  Catégorie F
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:27:08

1139

M  ROUQUETTE Bernard
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CCRB FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:27:08

1141

M  BEVILACQUA Pascal
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)

09:27:08

1142

M  CAMARES François
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1143

M  JOUGUET Jean Francois
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1144

M  KLEITZ Jean Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LABOULBENE (81)

09:27:08

1145

M  MARTY Olivier
FRA  Catégorie F
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) (31)

09:27:08

1146

M  DEVEYT Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie E
club  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)

09:27:08

1147

M  SAMPER Fabien
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AS CARCASSONNE (11)

09:27:08

1148

M  MAGNE Fabrice
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ST JEAN (31)

09:27:08

1149

M  BOUQUIER Thierry
FRA  Catégorie E
club  AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME (31)

09:27:08

1150

M  CHABAUD Jean-Francois
FRA  Catégorie G
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:08

1151

M  LAMBERT David
FRA  Catégorie F
club  REVEL SPRINTER CLUB (31)

09:27:08

1152

F  FREUND Karen
FRA  Catégorie B
club  CYCLISME PLAISANCE (31)

09:27:08

1153

M  KACZMAREK Dominique
FRA  Catégorie H
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:27:08

1155

M  CAMILLERI Jérôme
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1156

M  PICKERING Martyn
GBR  Catégorie H
club  AJCHVA (11)

09:27:08

1158

M  FOUGERES Mickael
FRA  Catégorie F
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:27:08

1159

M  PONS Bertrand
FRA  Catégorie E
club  RIEUX (31)

09:27:08

1160

M  PORTES Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  FOIX (09)

09:27:08

1161

M  GAU Alain
FRA  Catégorie H
club  LES BARJOTS (31)

09:27:08

1162

M  NICOULEAU Damien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PERPIGNAN (66)

09:27:08

1163

F  BALITRAND Nama
FRA  Catégorie C
club  V?LO CLUB CAMPASAIS (82)

09:27:08

1164

M  BALITRAND Francis
FRA  Catégorie H
club  V?LO CLUB CAMPASAIS (82)

09:27:08

1165

M  GARNIER Régis
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LES BARJOTS (31)

09:27:08

1166

M  ARIBAUD Alain
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB MALEPERE (11)

09:27:08

1167

M  DELOUS Illian
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1169

F  TAILLEFER Marion
FRA  Catégorie B
club  ASC CARCASSONNE (11)

09:27:08

1170

M  DJABEUR Amin
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SAINT-JORY CYCLOTOURISME (31)

09:27:08

1171

M  BLANC Jean-Claude
FRA  Catégorie H
club  GUIDON BESSSIERAIN (31)

09:27:08

1172

M  BETTON Jérome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VELOCE MONTALBANAIS (82)

09:27:08

1173

M  TRINDADE Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (81)

09:27:08

1174

M  EMANUEL Jeremy
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:27:08

1175

M  GABAIG Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1176

M  DAVILA Jean
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ROQUECOURBE (81)

09:27:08

1177

M  MYRTHE Jean-Philippe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ROQUECOURBE (81)

09:27:08

1178

M  EMANUEL Eric
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PREMIUM SPORT (31)

09:27:08

1179

M  PROUDOM Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1180

M  TAURINES Jacques
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VCLL PEZENAS (34)

09:27:08

1181

M  BRENOT Rodolphe
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:27:08

1182

M  BARBARAY Matthieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:27:08

1183

M  RICARD Olivier
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VTT LUB MAZAMET (81)

09:27:08

1184

M  MARTINEZ Damien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  LGM (34)

09:27:08

1185

F  BARDOU Pauline
FRA  Catégorie A
club  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (34)

09:27:08

1186

M  GAILLAGUET Jean Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LE GRES (31)

09:27:08

1187

F  CEREZUELA Aude
FRA  Catégorie B
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

09:27:08

1188

M  ALBINET Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Catégorie D
club  RULLAC ST CIRQ (12)

09:27:08

1189

M  CASTANIER Eric
FRA  Catégorie E
club  REQUISTA (12)

09:27:08

1190

M  ESPINE Jean Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VTT CLUB MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE (81)

09:27:08

1191

M  BAYSSETTE Thomas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  FOR ME (81)

09:27:08

1192

M  GOMIS Jérôme
FRA  Catégorie F
club  PREMIUM SPORT (82)

09:27:08

1193

M  DYJACK Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1194

M  TROUILLET Bruno
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:27:08

1195

M  ALLEMAND Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MAGALAS (34)

09:27:08

1196

M  BARRAU Yoan
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)

09:27:08

1197

M  SEGOND Jean Michel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)

09:27:08

1198

M  ALMIRA David
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LIGNAN SUR ORB (34)

09:27:08

1199

M  BEAUDOUIN Patrick
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:27:08

1200

M  SCHULLER Julien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MAGALAS (34)

09:27:08

1201

M  TOURNES Olivier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SAINT JULIEN (34)

09:27:08

1202

M  MAURY Fabien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MAGALAS (34)

09:27:08

1203

M  DACOSTA Georges
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SEPPIC (81)

09:27:08

1204

M  BEAUMELOU Jerome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SEPPIC (81)

09:27:08

1205

M  DAMIANI Joan
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SEPPIC (81)

09:27:08

1206

M  LESCURE Jean
FRA  Catégorie I
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1207

M  ARELLANO Marc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:27:08

1208

M  PIOT Damien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LIBOURNE (33)

09:27:08

1209

M  MICHOT Josselin
FRA  Catégorie E
club  MAILHOC (81)

09:27:08

1210

M  MENVIELLE Jean
FRA  Catégorie H
club  LESCAR (64)

09:27:08

1211

M  MENVIELLE Henri
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET (31)

09:27:08

1212

M  TOURNIER Michel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS (81)

09:27:08

1213

M  LEENKNECHT Yoann
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOAC (31)

09:27:08

1214

M  LECOMTE Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SAUBENS CYCLO 31 (31)

09:27:08

1215

M  VERGNES Fabien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  LESCURE (81)

09:27:08

1216

M  MORUZZI David
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1217

M  BOUMELID Sofian
FRA  Catégorie E
club  AUSSILLON (81)

09:27:08

1218

M  SAQUET Jean-Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31)

09:27:08

1219

M  MARIE Florent
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1220

M  NAVARRO Maxime
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SAINT JORY (31)

09:27:08

1221

M  FABRE Hugo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AC LACAUNE (81)

09:27:08

1222

M  DUPOUY Gautier
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LES SEMI-CROUSTILLANTS (30)

09:27:08

1223

M  FOUCOIN Florian
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VERNET (31)

09:27:08

1224

M  SARRAMEA Pierre
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PYSTE - ENTRAINEMENT (65)

09:27:08

1225

M  ZEROUALI David
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)

09:27:08

1226

M  LEBOUVIER Raymond
FRA  Catégorie H
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:27:08

1228

M  MERTZ Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TEAM COCAGNE (31)

09:27:08

1229

M  LAMAIN Herve
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ROQUECOURBE (81)

09:27:08

1230

M  GERVAIS David
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)

09:27:08

1231

F  CHABAUD Mathilde
FRA  Catégorie A
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:27:08

1232

M  RUEDA Damian
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:27:08

1233

M  DUPOUY Quentin
FRA  Catégorie E
club  LES SEMI-CROUSTILLANTS (31)

09:27:08

1234

M  BEDDOURI William
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1235

M  ROMUALD Thomas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

09:27:08

1236

M  BASTRILLES Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (81)

09:27:08

1237

M  CAYOTTE Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  BURLATS (81)

09:27:08

1238

F  LESCIEUX-BACHELARD Olivia
FRA  Catégorie B
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:27:08

1239

M  SOULASSOL Christian
FRA  Catégorie H
club  GARIDECH (31)

09:27:08

1240

F  DANDIN Lucile
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1241

M  LAROZA Olivier
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN (31)

09:27:08

1242

M  LALBA Vinessen
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

09:27:08

1243

M  BRET Jerome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LE 34 DENTS (81)

09:27:08

1244

M  ANDRIEU Thomas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:27:08

1245

M  TREMOLIERES Samuel
FRA  Catégorie E
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:27:08

1246

M  RORATO Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)

09:27:08

1247

M  BOMBAIL Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PECHABOU (31)

09:27:08

1248

M  JULIEN Patrick
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CABANES (81)

09:27:08

1250

M  BEDDOURI Patrick
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ST MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

09:27:08

1251

M  CARBONNE Ludovic
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:27:08

1252

M  DELAGE Didier
FRA  Catégorie H
club  LUBERSAC (19)

09:27:08

1253

M  PORTEBOIS Yves
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN (31)

09:27:08

1254

M  VERDIER Jean-Claude
FRA  Catégorie G
club  UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE PUJOLAISE (47)

09:27:08

1255

M  CROS Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VTT CLUB MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE (81)

09:27:08

1256

M  NAVARROT Marc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SOUAL (81)

09:27:08

1258

M  DAVIN Grégory
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MYTRIBE (31)

09:27:08

1259

M  ARELLANO Julien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:27:08

1260

M  GAMEL Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  NOHIC (82)

09:27:08

1261

M  RENAUX Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1262

M  JUBAULT Cedric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31)

09:27:08

1263

M  BOTTOS Laurent
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CAHORS (46)

09:27:08

1264

M  JUSTICE-ESPENAN Arthur
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1265

M  BOURSIER Jmarc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CLUB PARIS CANNES (75)

09:27:08

1266

M  MALFETTES Jerome
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)

09:27:08

1267

M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MAXOU (46)

09:27:08

1268

M  FRAYSSINET Lucas
FRA  Catégorie D
club  GOURDON CYCLISME (46)

09:27:08

1269

M  PIETKIEWICZ Pierre
FRA  Catégorie E
club  LUZECH (46)

09:27:08

1270

M  LONJOU Romain
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOUR DE FAURE (46)

09:27:08

1271

M  BUZON Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1272

M  MICHAUD Rodolphe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PUYCORNET (82)

09:27:08

1273

M  PAULE Damien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB DONNEZACAIS (17)

09:27:08

1274

M  MARENCO Paul
FRA  Catégorie D
club  ARRAS EN LAVEDAN (65)

09:27:08

1275

M  BORN Vivian
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE (31)

09:27:08

1276

M  ESPASA Mickael
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS (31)

09:27:08

1278

M  MARJULLO EXPERTIGNIS Jonathan
FRA  Catégorie E
club  MONTECH (82)

09:27:08

1279

M  PUCHE Thibault
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VCLL (34)

09:27:08

1280

M  RIZETTO Alian
FRA  Catégorie G
club  UNION CYCLOTOURISME REVEL (81)

09:27:08

1281

M  ANTONIALI Michel
FRA  Catégorie H
club  MONTOISON (26)

09:27:08

1282

M  DOUMERC Michel
FRA  Catégorie I
club  VTT CLUB AUROIS (65)

09:27:08

1283

M  BERNARD Dominique
FRA  Catégorie G
club  MASSAC SERAN (81)

09:27:08

1284

M  LEBLOND Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:27:08

1285

M  AZAIS Benjamin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LACAUNE (81)

09:27:08

1287

M  TOULZE Yann
FRA  Catégorie D
club  UV MAZAMET (81)

09:27:08

1288

M  LAFFERRIERE Francis
FRA  Catégorie I
club  CV PERNES (84)

09:27:08

1289

M  COGNÉ Olivier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  FDJ (92)

09:27:08

1290

M  GADEA Julien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:27:08

1291

M  DAVIAUD Thierry
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VELO CLUB IZON (33)

09:27:08

1292

M  BOUTES Jean Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  UC COGNIN (73)

09:27:08

1293

M  BOUSQUET Jeff
FRA  Catégorie G
club  OLEMPS (12)

09:27:08

1294

M  LEROY Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  BOUT DU PONT DE L ARN (81)

09:27:08

1295

M  GALMARD Claude
FRA  Catégorie H
club  UNION CYCLISTE 31 (31)

09:27:08

1296

M  LEMOINE Sylvain
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:27:08

1297

M  DUFAU Alain
FRA  Catégorie H
club  L'UNION CYCLISTE (31)

09:27:08

1298

M  GUINOT Rémi
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CAMBON (81)

09:27:08

1299

M  SAUMANDE Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  GEMIL (31)

09:27:08

1300

M  MALINGE Jeremie
FRA  Catégorie D
club  UVMAZAMET (81)

09:27:08

1301

M  MALINGE Marc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VSLL CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1302

M  RAYNAUD Serge
FRA  Catégorie H
club  LEUC (11)

09:27:08

1303

M  RAYNAUD Maël
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AS CYCLISTE CARCASSONNAISE (11)

09:27:08

1304

M  ASSIE Romain
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ARTHES (81)

09:27:08

1305

M  MARRON Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1306

M  FIEVEZ Bruno
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TOULOUSE TRIATLHON (31)

09:27:08

1307

M  ARVEUX Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:27:08

1308

M  MARTINEAU Jerome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GAILLAV VELO CLUB (81)

09:27:08

1309

M  LACOUR Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  COURNONSEC (34)

09:27:08

1310

M  GOASMAT Frederic
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09)

09:27:08

1311

M  TRIBAUDAUT Stéphane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLISME PLAISANCE (31)

09:27:08

1312

M  OBENICHE Gilles
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CRA ALBI (81)

09:27:08

1313

M  FORTANIER Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SAIX (81)

09:27:08

1314

M  MEINA Alessandro
ITA  Catégorie F
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1316

M  VIDAL Michel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SOREZE (81)

09:27:08

1317

M  GALEAU Sylvain
FRA  Catégorie D
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:08

1318

M  JAUROU Vincent
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SOREZE (81)

09:27:08

1319

M  DUSSEL Olivier
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SOREZE (81)

09:27:08

1321

M  LUCAS Edwin
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1323

M  BRIGIDOU Gaetan
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CENEVIERES (46)

09:27:08

1324

M  LEMERCIER Henri
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TOURNRFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1325

M  BERTRAND Thomas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1326

M  SOULET Cyril
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (31)

09:27:08

1327

M  BELLARD Simon
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SEPPIC (81)

09:27:08

1328

M  CASTEX Vincent
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:27:08

1329

M  JUILIA Vincent
FRA  Catégorie E
club  PIN BALMA (31)

09:27:08

1330

M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1331

M  BABEN François
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

09:27:08

1332

F  AIGOUY Solenne
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1334

M  COUDERC Paul
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1335

M  VERGNERES Pierre
FRA  Catégorie H
club  GIGOUZAC (46)

09:27:08

1336

M  CADOURS Patrick
FRA  Catégorie H
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:27:08

1337

M  MONTANÉ Alain
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LA BASTIDE DU SALAT (09)

09:27:08

1339

M  LANOE Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ESPALION (12)

09:27:08

1340

M  DUVAL Jonathan
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AGEN DAVEYRON (12)

09:27:08

1341

M  GARCIA-MAYANS Alban
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VILLARGODRAN (73)

09:27:08

1342

M  BEYRIA Romain
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)

09:27:08

1343

M  PROENCA Loïc
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SAINT AFFRIQUE LES MONTAGNES (81)

09:27:08

1344

M  ALVES Enzo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1345

M  FOUCAUD Landry
FRA  Catégorie E
club  PERPIGNAN (66)

09:27:08

1346

M  VELEZ Sébastien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  UCC VIVONNE (12)

09:27:08

1347

M  SERVANT Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:27:08

1348

M  FAGES Maxime
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BOZSPORT NATURE (12)

09:27:08

1350

M  ROUANET Gregory
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34)

09:27:08

1351

M  LESCURE Pierre
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ASSO ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE (47)

09:27:08

1352

M  HOSSIN Nathan
FRA  Catégorie D
club  POITIERS (86)

09:27:08

1353

M  BLANC Eddie
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:27:08

1354

M  HOULÈS Clément
FRA  Catégorie E
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:27:08

1355

M  LLORET Denis
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)

09:27:08

1356

M  LAURETTE Valentin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1357

M  GONCALVES Dorian
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BUSQUE (81)

09:27:08

1358

M  DAGORNE Franck
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ST LORMEL (22)

09:27:08

1359

M  MACHINAL Jean-Marc
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1360

M  CHABBERT Philippe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNE (81)

09:27:08

1361

M  FOUREZ Cédric
FRA  Catégorie E
club  DADOU CYCLO GRAULHET (81)

09:27:08

1362

M  RICARD Thibault
FRA  Catégorie D
club  JDK RACING (12)

09:27:08

1364

M  LAMY Olivier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1365

M  ZITTERSTEIJN Michiel
NED  Catégorie E
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

09:27:08

1366

M  MALLERET Gregory
FRA  Catégorie F
club  UV MAZAMET (81)

09:27:08

1367

M  CAUQUIL Rémy
FRA  Catégorie H
club  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)

09:27:08

1368

M  ROSELLO Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CCC31 (31)

09:27:08

1369

M  PALANCADE Jacques
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB (31)

09:27:08

1370

M  RIVIERE Jose
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CARMAUX (81)

09:27:08

1371

M  VERGER Thierry
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31)

09:27:08

1372

M  VERGER Frederic
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31)

09:27:08

1373

M  RULLAC Fabien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 (31)

09:27:08

1374

M  GUIRY Iswar
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 (66)

09:27:08

1375

M  HERRERA Didier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 (66)

09:27:08

1376

M  FOUCAUD Audric
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1377

M  MARCONATO Baptiste
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

09:27:08

1378

M  DE VILLIERS Tibère
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1379

M  ARCADE Baptiste
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (81)

09:27:08

1380

M  RIVIÈRE Olivier
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CAROUX X TRAIL (34)

09:27:08

1381

M  RHANC Jean-Philippe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX (34)

09:27:08

1382

M  JAFFRES Ewen
FRA  Catégorie D
club  JDK RACING (12)

09:27:08

1383

F  VANDECAVAYE Aurore
FRA  Catégorie B
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (59)

09:27:08

1384

F  GERARD Stephanie
FRA  Catégorie C
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (82)

09:27:08

1385

F  FERRE Corinne
FRA  Catégorie C
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (31)

09:27:08

1386

M  BIAU Ludovick
FRA  Catégorie E
club  AIGUEFONDE (81)

09:27:08

1387

F  COUDERC Melissa
FRA  Catégorie A
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (31)

09:27:08

1388

F  MULLEBROUCK Jennifer
FRA  Catégorie B
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (31)

09:27:08

1389

F  LARRANAGA Maïténa
FRA  Catégorie A
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (31)

09:27:08

1390

M  DURAND Alexandre
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

09:27:08

1391

M  MAZET Jean Michel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

09:27:08

1392

F  MONS Céline
FRA  Catégorie B
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (65)

09:27:08

1394

F  DELGOULET Maud
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1395

M  CAVAILLES Florian
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1396

F  LEBAS Salomé
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1397

M  DESMOLIN Basile
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1398

M  CLEMENT Florian
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1399

M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1400

F  GENAY Amélie
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1401

M  POLYCARPE William
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1402

M  FOUCOIN Pierre- Henri
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1403

F  TESSIER Ines
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1404

M  VERGER Michel
FRA  Catégorie H
club  UC31 (31)

09:27:08

1405

M  WALKER Ross
FRA  Catégorie H
club  PUJAUDRAN 32 (32)

09:27:08

1406

M  CALVET Corentin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SAINT ORENS (31)

09:27:08

1407

M  SALEMME Jean-François
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLISME PLAISANCE (31)

09:27:08

1408

M  RAMON Patrick
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (09)

09:27:08

1409

M  STOOP Thomas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1410

M  RAMON Paul
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (81)

09:27:08

1411

M  GUILLON Philippe
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CPRS (31)

09:27:08

1412

M  ESPOUY Gilles
FRA  Catégorie G
club  GPCC (65)

09:27:08

1413

M  BOUYSSOU Serge
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (11)

09:27:08

1414

M  MARSEAUD Xavier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN (31)

09:27:08

1415

M  RIBES Jean Michel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)

09:27:08

1416

M  CURE Jeremy
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BOZPORT NATURE (12)

09:27:08

1417

M  TRINDADE Jérôme
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (23)

09:27:08

1418

M  FUJOL Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLOSALVETAIN (31)

09:27:08

1419

F  OBENICHE Yannick
FRA  Catégorie C
club  LES BARJOTS (81)

09:27:08

1420

M  QUESSARD Vincent
FRA  Catégorie D
club  UC REVEL (31)

09:27:08

1421

M  CARTIER Thomas
FRA  Catégorie D
club  FOURQUES (66)

09:27:08

1422

M  REGNIER Stephane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES (66)

09:27:08

1423

M  THOMAS Guy
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (11)

09:27:08

1424

M  MARAVAL Thomas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BRASSAC VTT CLUB (81)

09:27:08

1425

M  GINESTET Sylvain
FRA  Catégorie E
club  MONESTIES (81)

09:27:08

1426

M  MARTY Alexandre
FRA  Catégorie E
club  MONESTIES (31)

09:27:08

1427

M  VIALLEFONT Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CNES (31)

09:27:08

1428

M  TREVESAIGUES Daniel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:27:08

1429

M  COMBES Guy
FRA  Catégorie H
club  SAINT-ESTEVE (66)

09:27:08

1430

M  FERRIOL Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie D
club  FERAILLE CLUB (11)

09:27:08

1431

M  PELISSOU Frederic
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1432

M  MARENGO Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:27:08

1433

F  GUZYLACK Laurence
FRA  Catégorie C
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:27:08

1434

M  ROCHE Alain
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:27:08

1435

M  CHAMAYOU Benoit
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CV MONTASTRUC (31)

09:27:08

1436

M  BENJUMEA Jose
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CC LE BOULOU (66)

09:27:08

1437

M  DABIN Christophe
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1438

M  ROY Thibaud
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1439

M  WITTERS Maarten
BEL  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS (12)

09:27:08

1440

M  JAHIER Marc-Francois
FRA  Catégorie F
club  EQUIPE CMI (31)

09:27:08

1441

M  DESPLATS David
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1442

M  ZANDERIGO Romain
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)

09:27:08

1443

M  DEHAYE Laurent
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SERVIES (81)

09:27:08

1444

F  FAURIE Sandra
FRA  Catégorie A
club  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)

09:27:08

1445

M  BEAMAN Geoff
GBR  Catégorie G
club  UCT (FFCT) (31)

09:27:08

1446

M  BOUTINAUD Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LES CYCLISTES SEMI-PRO (31)

09:27:08

1447

F  VERGELY Karine
FRA  Catégorie C
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1449

F  CAZENEUVE Sophie
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31170) (31)

09:27:08

1450

F  ROSA Nathalie
FRA  Catégorie C
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1451

M  COUARRAZE Stephane
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AC LE FOUSSERET (31)

09:27:08

1452

M  SEILLÉ Benjamin
FRA  Catégorie E
club  DAUX (31)

09:27:08

1453

M  DECAUDIN Dominique
FRA  Catégorie G
club  INDIVIDUEL (31)

09:27:08

1454

M  PALLU Thierry
FRA  Catégorie E
club  FARGUES (33)

09:27:08

1455

M  MICHALON Jean Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1456

M  ROUSSALY Julien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)

09:27:08

1457

M  ROUSSALY Hugo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)

09:27:08

1458

M  DUFOUR Cyril
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ALBI (81)

09:27:08

1459

M  ENJALBERT Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CHAMBERY (73)

09:27:08

1460

M  ORTUS Jean-Jacques
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CHAMEAUX BEZIERS (34)

09:27:08

1461

M  MAHE Alex
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1462

M  GALAUP-ARCE Pablo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

09:27:08

1463

M  LACROIX Pierre
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:27:08

1464

M  TRINDADE Louis
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE ( 81 ) (81)

09:27:08

1465

M  HUSSON Benoit
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AC PHIL'BIKES AUTERIVE (31)

09:27:08

1466

M  VAJENTE Fabrice
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)

09:27:08

1467

M  GALIBER Simon
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LAMALOU LES BAINS (34)

09:27:08

1468

M  PICCININI Pierre
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CRA (31)

09:27:08

1469

M  TURC Jean-François
FRA  Catégorie H
club  SOUVIGNANRGUES (30)

09:27:08

1470

M  CHAMAYOU Kevin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BOUT DU PONT DE LARN (81)

09:27:08

1471

M  PECH Lilian
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SEPPIC (81)

09:27:08

1472

M  MAGGIO Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SEPPIC (81)

09:27:08

1473

M  GINSBACH Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ECLP (34)

09:27:08

1474

M  DAURELLE Antoine
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ALBI (81)

09:27:08

1475

M  FRAYSSE Vincent
FRA  Catégorie F
club  APC (12)

09:27:08

1476

F  SIMONNET Florence
FRA  Catégorie B
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:27:08

1477

M  PASSIEUX Jean-Charles
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ESV CYCLO (31)

09:27:08

1478

M  VERSEUX Olivier
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AMICALE CYCLISTE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1479

M  PIERRE Viargues
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ECLP (12)

09:27:08

1480

M  COUSINIE Alexis
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BELLESERRE (81)

09:27:08

1481

M  AULIAC Bernard
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TEAM12 (12)

09:27:08

1482

M  SICOT François
FRA  Catégorie G
club  MURET CYCLISTE (31)

09:27:08

1483

M  CALVIAC Patrice
FRA  Catégorie G
club  UCD REQUISTA (31)

09:27:08

1484

M  MOLY Antonin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  ALBI VELO SPORT (31)

09:27:08

1485

M  OLLIER Patrice
FRA  Catégorie G
club  US AVIATION LATECOERE (31)

09:27:08

1486

M  BADORC Alexandre
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)

09:27:08

1487

M  BADORC Hugo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)

09:27:08

1488

M  FILHOL Gilles
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1489

M  DURBIANO Romain
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ASC (11)

09:27:08

1490

M  BAYROU Axel
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PUYLAURENS (81)

09:27:08

1491

M  DUPLAN Paul
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ASD81 (81)

09:27:08

1492

M  VELA Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1493

M  TRINDADE Michel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

09:27:08

1494

M  DAVELU Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1495

M  DELERIS Pascal
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:27:08

1496

M  RICHARD Louis
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LAVAUR CYCLOTOURISME (81)

09:27:08

1497

M  MALLEN Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie E
club  AS MATRA TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1498

M  LESOING Olivier
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AS MATRA TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1499

M  SCHILLINGER Marc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AS MATRA TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1500

M  LACROIX Clément
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CAROLE'S BOYS BAND (34)

09:27:08

1501

M  MAUREL Pascal
FRA  Catégorie H
club  BELLEGARDE (81)

09:27:08

1502

M  DE BIENASSIS Pierric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1503

M  JEANMOUGIN Frédéric
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB (31)

09:27:08

1504

M  LIMA José
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AIGUEFONDE (81)

09:27:08

1505

M  KEMPF Axel
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1506

M  DUTOURON Serge
FRA  Catégorie I
club  TEAM FERRUS (82)

09:27:08

1507

M  ENJALBERT Remy
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SOUAL VELO SPORT (81)

09:27:08

1508

M  ALLACH Abdellatif
MAR  Catégorie F
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:27:08

1509

M  LEROUGE Serge
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GUIDON D OR BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (13)

09:27:08

1510

M  SERRES Antoine
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1511

M  AMICO Walter
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME (31)

09:27:08

1512

M  CABROL Julien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1513

M  CHAUVIN Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SO6 DE TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1514

M  EYCHENNE Dimitri
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BOZSPORT NATURE (12)

09:27:08

1515

M  MATHIEU Maxime
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1516

M  BIDAN Julien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TALENCE (33)

09:27:08

1517

M  BAREI Yannick
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CALIGNAC (47)

09:27:08

1518

F  FAISANS Sylvie
FRA  Catégorie C
club  CCV CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:27:08

1519

M  BENOIT Yoan
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VTT CLUB DE SIDOBRE (81)

09:27:08

1520

M  BIDAN Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:27:08

1521

M  MARTINEZ Raphaël
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (11)

09:27:08

1522

M  RICARD Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SOUAL VELO SPORT (81)

09:27:08

1523

M  LEPINE Rémi
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LATECOERE (31)

09:27:08

1524

M  MULLER Marc
NED  Catégorie F
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1525

M  GINET Renaud
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31) (31)

09:27:08

1526

M  MIALET Jonathan
FRA  Catégorie E
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:27:08

1527

M  NOUVEL Alexandre
FRA  Catégorie E
club  MONTAUBAN (31)

09:27:08

1528

M  THOMAS Vincent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

09:27:08

1529

M  HAUCHARD Bastien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1530

M  BERLOU Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS (81)

09:27:08

1531

M  VERMEULEN Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  UC LUBERSAC (19)

09:27:08

1532

M  MARMORAT Didier
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:27:08

1533

M  NOWAK Ugo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  COUSERAN (31)

09:27:08

1534

M  NOWAK Frédéric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  FRONTON (31)

09:27:08

1535

M  MORGEAU David
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1536

M  CAMBON Stéphan
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE (81)

09:27:08

1537

M  FOLTRAN Maxime
FRA  Catégorie E
club  FRONTON (31)

09:27:08

1538

M  PUECH Alain
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN (12)

09:27:08

1539

M  PALACIN Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:27:08

1540

M  BEC Cédric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

09:27:08

1541

M  LE BORGNE Sylvain
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:27:08

1542

M  ESCOURROU Didier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB PIBRACAIS (31)

09:27:08

1543

M  GUIRAUD Théo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN (81)

09:27:08

1544

M  GUILLEMIN Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:27:08

1545

M  DELOURME Jm
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TEAM BEAUDILLE 34 (34)

09:27:08

1546

M  MIGNARD Quentin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VELO CLUB MAZEROIS (64)

09:27:08

1547

M  DANDRE Eric
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET (31)

09:27:08

1548

M  MIGLIOLI Jean
FRA  Catégorie H
club  MERIGON (09)

09:27:08

1549

M  DURAND Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1550

M  AUTRIC Frederic
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VCLL PEZENAS (34)

09:27:08

1551

F  RAYBAUD Joane
FRA  Catégorie B
club  KACYCLING CLUB (31)

09:27:08

1552

M  BELTRAN David
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SALVAGNAC (81)

09:27:08

1553

F  BELTRAN Amelie
FRA  Catégorie A
club  SALVAGNAC (81)

09:27:08

1554

M  TREMOULET Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  UVMAZAMET (81)

09:27:08

1555

M  DUCOS Thierry
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SERVIES (81)

09:27:08

1556

M  MUNOZ Matthieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BOZSPORT NATURE (12)

09:27:08

1557

M  ARRUFFAT Lionel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TTM (31)

09:27:08

1558

M  PINEL Aurélien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1559

M  BELAYGUE Yannick
FRA  Catégorie G
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:27:08

1560

F  BOUCHARD Adeline
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (81)

09:27:08

1561

M  LOUBIÈRE Loïc
FRA  Catégorie D
club  UV MAZAMET (81)

09:27:08

1562

M  LELIEVRE Etienne
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LES COPAINS CYCLOSPORTIFS MAZAMETAINS (81)

09:27:08

1563

M  CLEMENCE Thomas
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:27:08

1564

M  MAZAGOT Pierre-Alexis
FRA  Catégorie E
club  GARDOUCH (31)

09:27:08

1565

M  PORTA Didier
FRA  Catégorie F
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:27:08

1566

M  BONTEMPS Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  BARJOTS VELO CLUB (31)

09:27:08

1567

M  MARRAST Romain
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1568

M  MARRAST Matthieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:27:08

1569

M  RAYNAUD Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (31)

09:27:08

1570

M  RAYNAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (31)

09:27:08

1571

M  GENEVOIS Roland
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)

09:27:08

1572

M  MILLAVET Pierre
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SAIX (81)

09:27:08

1573

M  FERRAND Loïc
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AUSSILLON (81)

09:27:08

1574

M  FONTES Marc
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VARENNES (82)

09:27:08

1576

M  MARC Jerome
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ANGLES (81)

09:27:08

1577

M  CALVET Benjamin
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SLASH CHAMONIX (74)

09:27:08

1578

F  GASTAUD Nathalie
FRA  Catégorie C
club  UC GRACOISE (06)

09:27:08

1579

M  PRION Thierry
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1580

M  OLMEDA Jean
FRA  Catégorie H
club  URT VELO 64 (64)

09:27:08

1581

M  DAMAS Jean-Pierre
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CASTRES (81)

09:27:08

1582

M  MELKI Dominique
FRA  Catégorie F
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:27:08

1583

M  NAVARRO Franck
FRA  Catégorie G
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:27:08

1584

M  SAURIAT Thierry
FRA  Catégorie G
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:27:08

1585

M  MALLIÈRE Christophe
FRA  Catégorie E
club  LA PEDALE PRATEENNE (09)

09:27:08

1586

M  TREMOLET Benoit
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

09:27:08

1032

M  DORIGNAC Romain
FRA  Catégorie E
club  L'UNION (31)

Non Partant

1035

M  BRISSONNETTE Bryan Richard
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

1038

M  AZAN Fabrice
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)

Non Partant

1053

M  PETIT Patrick
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE CAUNES (11)

Non Partant

1075

M  SALVAN Anthony
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)

Non Partant

1079

M  JABER Sami
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CASTANET (31)

Non Partant

1115

M  GROSBOIS Jonathan
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

Non Partant

1140

M  MORELL Guillermo
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

1154

M  CAZALS Jeanluc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  USAL LATECOERE (31)

Non Partant

1157

F  PICKERING Teresa Ann
GBR  Catégorie C
club  LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB (11)

Non Partant

1168

M  MOISSET Vincent
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET (31)

Non Partant

1227

M  RONDAN Jean
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN (31)

Non Partant

1249

M  WRIGHT Lewis
GBR  Catégorie D
club  BARBAZAN (31)

Non Partant

1257

M  DUFOUR Quentin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (81)

Non Partant

1277

M  CARSTAIRS Benjamin
GBR  Catégorie H
club  CAUNES-MINERVOIS (11)

Non Partant

1286

M  VELEZ Christian
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TARASCON ARIEGE (09)

Non Partant

1315

M  LONDON Lee
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AUSSONNE CYCLO CLUB (31)

Non Partant

1320

M  OLLIVIER Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

1322

M  JOLIBERT Jean
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)

Non Partant

1333

M  MENARD Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ES LITTRY (12)

Non Partant

1338

M  SOUAL Augustin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1349

M  BÉTAILLE Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1363

M  PONZIO Patrice
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1393

F  KROLL Tamara
FRA  Catégorie C
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (82)

Non Partant

1448

M  SAKIROFF Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie E
club  LAVAUR VELO CLUB (64)

Non Partant

1575

M  MONTELS Pablo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  RMA PARIS TRIATHLON (75)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 17/10/2021 16:49:18