Liste des Inscrits
LA CASTRAISE 140 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA  Catégorie D
club  UV MAZAMET (81)

09:00:25

2

M  LOUBES Gurvan
FRA  Catégorie F
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:00:25

3

M  GASTAUD Eric
FRA  Catégorie H
club  UNG (06)

09:00:25

4

M  GANZA Ludovic
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82)

09:00:25

5

M  DESCAMPS Alain
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS (31)

09:00:25

7

M  CHAUMONT Antoine
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:00:25

8

M  BERNARDEAU Romain
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

9

M  MONTEIL Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ECMA (33)

09:00:25

10

M  TONEL Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BE TRI (19)

09:00:25

11

F  TONEL CUTILLAS Diane
FRA  Catégorie B
club  PAU TRIATHLON (19)

09:00:25

12

M  TURC Blaise
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VC LA POMME MARSEILLE (30)

09:00:25

13

M  GENDRÉ Simon
FRA  Catégorie D
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:00:25

15

M  DESROUSSEAUX Joel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:25

16

M  FOURCADE Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ANDREST SPORTS LOISIRS (65)

09:00:25

17

M  GIMAT Jean-Noël
FRA  Catégorie E
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)

09:00:25

18

M  MARRAGOU Bastien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:25

19

M  RABIER Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AUREIL (87)

09:00:25

20

M  DEVOUGE Stéphane
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VAUX SUR MER (17)

09:00:25

21

M  NAVELLOU Regis
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81)

09:00:25

22

M  RAQUET Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

23

M  HORSEAU Gérard
FRA  Catégorie H
club  MORNAC SUR SEUDRE (17)

09:00:25

24

M  PLANAT Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

25

M  GUIGNARD Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CASTRES (81)

09:00:25

26

M  BOHUON Emilien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LA CHAPELLE-THOUARAULT (35)

09:00:25

27

M  CARREAU Stéphane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:25

28

M  FIEU Stéphane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  U V MAZAMET (81)

09:00:25

29

M  HUE Simon
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SCO DIJON (21)

09:00:25

30

M  CESCHIN Vincent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLISME PLAISANCE (31)

09:00:25

32

M  MEILER Franck
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CASTRES (81)

09:00:25

34

M  MEILER Edouard
FRA  Catégorie H
club  SOUAL VELO SPORT (81)

09:00:25

35

M  CLEMENT Philippe
FRA  Catégorie H
club  INTEGRALE BIBYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:00:25

37

M  GASSMANN Philippe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CCC31 (31)

09:00:25

38

M  RAULIN Herve
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VELO CLUB ROCQUETOIS (11)

09:00:25

39

M  AMILHAT Cedric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AS ACCENTURE (31)

09:00:25

40

M  BOURDEAU Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  BURLATS (81)

09:00:25

41

M  BLUM Ludovic
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES (81)

09:00:25

42

M  BRUNO Vincent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CASTRES (81)

09:00:25

43

M  LALANDE Jean-Luc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  DEYME (31)

09:00:25

44

M  AFFAIROUX Adrien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VTT CLUB LES ZACCROS SOURZAC (12)

09:00:25

45

M  AFFAIROUX Patrice
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VTT CLUB LES ZACCROS SOURZAC (24)

09:00:25

46

M  COIRIER Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

09:00:25

49

M  MICHAUD Christian
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31)

09:00:25

50

M  MAUDET David
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

51

M  SOL Bruno
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CABESTANY (66)

09:00:25

52

M  GLISZCZYNSKI Tristan
FRA  Catégorie D
club  NOE (31)

09:00:25

53

M  GRIALOU Alexandre
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ALBI (81)

09:00:25

54

M  SHEFFIELD Chris
GBR  Catégorie F
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:00:25

55

M  PIERRON Raphael
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PLAISACE AMICALE CYCLISME (31)

09:00:25

56

M  VEGLIO Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SAUBENS CYCLO 31 (31)

09:00:25

57

M  SOMPAYRAC Gaëtan
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)

09:00:25

58

M  FOUQUET Joël
FRA  Catégorie H
club  SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME (31)

09:00:25

60

M  CULHANE Michael
IRL  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN (31)

09:00:25

61

M  NICOMETTE Vincent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  FRONTON (31)

09:00:25

62

M  ALBERT Benjamin
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:25

63

M  HANART Antony
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MURET (31)

09:00:25

64

M  VIGOUROUX Stéphane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SIGEAN (11)

09:00:25

65

M  CLOÎTRE Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VCMB (92)

09:00:25

66

M  BELLAVENA Christophe
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

09:00:25

67

M  ANDRÉ Jimmy
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:00:25

68

M  CLANET César
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE GAGNAC (31)

09:00:25

69

M  PERZ Olivier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

09:00:25

70

M  ESCAICH Patrick
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME (31)

09:00:25

71

M  PEREZ Fabrice
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VELOSPRINT NARBONNAIS (11)

09:00:25

72

M  BELLAVENA Jerome
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

09:00:25

73

M  NYNS Julien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)

09:00:25

74

M  MANCHON Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CCC31 (31)

09:00:25

75

M  TERRASSON Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie F
club  FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82)

09:00:25

76

M  FAURE Patrick
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

09:00:25

77

M  TERRIER Stéphane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)

09:00:25

78

M  PRISSE Thierry
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS (31)

09:00:25

79

M  RAYNAUD Joachim
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)

09:00:25

81

M  THIERRY Laurent
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

09:00:25

82

M  MAURICE Marc
FRA  Catégorie H
club  COUSSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (31)

09:00:25

83

M  TERRAL Clement
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (31)

09:00:25

84

M  FRADIN Claude
FRA  Catégorie I
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

09:00:25

85

M  REDFERN Chris
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AURADE (32)

09:00:25

89

M  COLINET Gary
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

90

M  VEDEL Pierre
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ST MAURICE LES BROUSSES (87)

09:00:25

91

M  ANGELON Damien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VC GALGON (33)

09:00:25

92

F  ITURAT PÉREZ Paquita
FRA  Catégorie C
club  ENTENTE CYCLISTE POUSSANAISE (34)

09:00:25

93

M  BALTHAZARD Sylvain
FRA  Catégorie H
club  MONTAGNAC A C (34)

09:00:25

94

M  CLEMENTI William
FRA  Catégorie E
club  GIGOUZAC (46)

09:00:25

95

M  WHITE Nigel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  FRAYSSINET LE GELAT (46)

09:00:25

96

M  DEYMIER Louis
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (66)

09:00:25

97

M  CANDY Fabrice
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ECMA (33)

09:00:25

98

M  MCGRATH Michael
AUS  Catégorie H
club  AUDAX AUSTRALIA (11)

09:00:25

99

M  GRAMOND Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)

09:00:25

100

M  VILLANCE Julien
BEL  Catégorie I
club  TEAM DE LUX (BELGIQUE)

09:00:25

101

M  D'HONDT Frederic
BEL  Catégorie D
club  CYCLING TEAM FRITUUR DE FLANDRIEN - YPRAUTO (BELGIQUE)

09:00:25

102

M  GIRARD Boris
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VIGOULET AUZIL (31)

09:00:25

103

M  BERGER Antoine
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME (79)

09:00:25

104

M  DESRIAC Thomas
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31)

09:00:25

105

M  JOSSE Franck
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:00:25

106

M  COLLOT Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

09:00:25

107

M  BARBIER Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:25

108

M  DANIS Fabien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM (31)

09:00:25

109

M  SILBERSTEIN David
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

09:00:25

112

M  RIEUVERNET William
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:25

113

M  BIAU Geoffrey
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VELO CLUB BLAYAIS (81)

09:00:25

114

M  DELMAS Thierry
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VELO CLUB BLAYAIS (81)

09:00:25

115

M  RAFFAELLO Yannick
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:25

118

M  RUIZ Stephane
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VELO CLUB ST ESTEVE (66)

09:00:25

119

M  BEDET Frederic
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE (66)

09:00:25

120

M  MARCO Thierry
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VC MAEROIS (64)

09:00:25

121

M  BROUSSE Herve
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS (31)

09:00:25

122

M  GUILLAUME Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VELO CLUB ST ESTEVE (66)

09:00:25

123

M  LUCCHESE Enzo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  UVMAZAMET (81)

09:00:25

124

M  FAUS FORMENTI Bernat
ESP  Catégorie E
club  SAILLAGOUSE (66)

09:00:25

125

M  MOUROT Maxime
FRA  Catégorie D
club  UC CHOLET 49 (79)

09:00:25

126

M  MOURIN Camille
FRA  Catégorie I
club  EC TENAREZE TEAM GREEN CYCLING (24)

09:00:25

127

M  GIANNONI Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ASPTT AGEN (47)

09:00:25

128

M  AITCHISON Keith
GBR  Catégorie H
club  CESSENON SUR ORB (34)

09:00:25

129

M  BONNAFIS Laurent
FRA  Catégorie D
club  ANDILLAC (81)

09:00:25

130

M  COLLINEAU Marc
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)

09:00:25

131

M  BOURGADE Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VSLL CASTRES (81)

09:00:25

132

M  MANSAS Jean-Luc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)

09:00:25

133

M  CHAINET Thierry
FRA  Catégorie G
club  INDIVIDUEL (64)

09:00:25

134

M  OLIVIER Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CCR (66)

09:00:25

135

M  CODEGA Damien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  FCO OLORON (64)

09:00:25

138

M  CLÉMENÇON Julien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX (34)

09:00:25

139

M  GARNIER Patrice
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)

09:00:25

140

M  BARRUÉ Jérôme
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AS CARCASSONNE (31)

09:00:25

141

M  BERNARD Sébastien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  AS 28 (31)

09:00:25

142

M  LE GOAS Walter
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VCBS (34)

09:00:25

143

M  DUBOIS Arnauld
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TRAIL DES 3 PICS (31)

09:00:25

145

M  BONNAFIS Clément
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

146

M  GANTET Olivier
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:25

147

M  VIDAL Dominique
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CCV CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:00:25

148

M  FERNANDEZ-LEENKNECHT Jean-Francois
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)

09:00:25

149

M  COURPET Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)

09:00:25

151

M  MAFFART Alexis
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

153

F  LEFRANC Claire
FRA  Catégorie A
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (82)

09:00:25

154

F  CARRIE Marion
FRA  Catégorie B
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (31)

09:00:25

155

M  TRINQUIER Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TEAM 12 (12)

09:00:25

156

M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)

09:00:25

157

F  HATET Aurore
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

158

M  GODEC Régis
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

159

M  CLAVEL Thierry
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:25

160

M  LEENKNECHT Philippe
FRA  Catégorie H
club  MIREPOIX (09)

09:00:25

161

M  PLANCQ Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82)

09:00:25

162

M  TOUSSART Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie F
club  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)

09:00:25

163

M  MOREL Alain
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VACQUIERS (31)

09:00:25

164

M  JALADEAU Artus
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AS CARCASSONNE (11)

09:00:25

165

M  CAPBERT Jacky
FRA  Catégorie H
club  AC PHIL BIKE (31)

09:00:25

166

M  ALBERT Cyril
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CVC CARCASSONNE (11)

09:00:25

167

M  ANDRE Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)

09:00:25

168

M  MEZERE Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie E
club  AC PHIL BIKE (31)

09:00:25

169

M  CAMBIER Clément
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (42)

09:00:25

170

M  COLOMBIÉ Rémy
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES (81)

09:00:25

171

M  ESCAICH Claude
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:00:25

172

M  POPEK Damien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  UVM (81)

09:00:25

173

M  ESTAY Anthony
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VCCA (47)

09:00:25

174

M  RENAULT Thierry
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AC PHIL'BIKES AUTERIVE (31)

09:00:25

175

M  WANTELLET Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie E
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:00:25

176

M  ROUX Guilhem
FRA  Catégorie F
club  UV MAZAMET (81)

09:00:25

177

M  COUSINIE Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

178

M  BOULBES Jerome
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB DES 2 RIVES (47)

09:00:25

179

M  CHAZALON Olivier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:25

180

M  THEARD Valentin
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

181

M  BOULBES Jean-Luc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CCD2R (47)

09:00:25

182

M  BOUDIGUE Joël
FRA  Catégorie G
club  UNION CYCLISTE DU REOLAIS (33)

09:00:25

183

M  DELERIS Germain
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TEAM AB PERFORMANCE (12)

09:00:25

184

M  PENDERY Andrew
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AS CARCASSONNE (31)

09:00:25

185

M  MOUTON Thierry
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CASTRES (81)

09:00:25

186

M  SOULÉ Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  FINESTRET (66)

09:00:25

187

M  MILHAU Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNE (81)

09:00:25

188

M  QUARANTA Laurent
FRA  Catégorie F
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

09:00:25

189

M  DEYRAT Patrice
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LIMOGES (87)

09:00:25

190

M  PENDERY Leo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (31)

09:00:25

191

M  AZÉMAR Claude
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VELO SPORT SAINT-AFFRICAIN (12)

09:00:25

192

M  MARQUEZ Laurent
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TUC TRIATHLON / CCC31 (31)

09:00:25

193

M  BOUCHOT Jérôme
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GOURDAN POLLIGNAN COMMINGE CYCLISTE (32)

09:00:25

194

M  CASTELLANO Stephane
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TSA UNIBALLER (47)

09:00:25

195

M  CROCHET Jean-Pascal
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

09:00:25

196

M  DUGAST Pascal
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AGEN VELO SPORT (47)

09:00:25

197

M  RICARD Paul-Antoine
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

198

M  BONNET Jean-Luc
FRA  Catégorie F
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:00:25

199

M  COUTANT Jerome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:00:25

200

M  ROMANO Christophe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:00:25

201

M  MERENCIANO Gilbert
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRAXEEN (31)

09:00:25

202

M  REYES Christian
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AIRBUS (31)

09:00:25

203

M  GUILOINEAU Julien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  LE MANS (72)

09:00:25

204

M  TREMOULET Antoine
FRA  Catégorie D
club  UVMAZAMET (81)

09:00:25

205

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
MAD  Catégorie B
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:25

207

M  AMBLARD Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  UV MAZAMET (81)

09:00:25

208

M  DOYEN Cyrille
FRA  Catégorie F
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)

09:00:25

6

M  YIANGOU Thomas
GBR  Catégorie D
club  NVPA (11)

Non Partant

14

M  SCANTAMBURLO Patrick
FRA  Catégorie G
club  L'ARIEGEOISE CYLO CLUB (31)

Non Partant

31

M  CAZALAS Lionel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

33

M  SALOMON Marcel
FRA  Catégorie I
club  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME (64)

Non Partant

36

M  DE VOS Camill
NED  Catégorie D
club  WTOS DELFT (PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND])

Non Partant

47

M  PANZÉRI Jean-Marc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB (09)

Non Partant

48

M  MARTIN Thomas
FRA  Catégorie D
club  JT CYCLES RACING (31)

Non Partant

59

M  JACQUIN Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie F
club  FENOUILLET (31)

Non Partant

80

M  FRANCOIS Damien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  LA LOUBIERE (12)

Non Partant

86

M  THILLIETTE Ludovic
FRA  Catégorie E
club  JT CYCLES RACING (31)

Non Partant

87

M  CLENET Vincent
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ESCAP (64)

Non Partant

88

M  VIGNERON Jean-Loïc
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ESCAP (64)

Non Partant

110

M  FLEURY Jean Yves
FRA  Catégorie H
club  INDIVIDUEL (56)

Non Partant

111

M  MARTIN Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  GARONA TRIATHLON CLUB (31)

Non Partant

116

M  CABANES Jeremy
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)

Non Partant

117

M  GAULANDEAU Julien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  XC63 (15)

Non Partant

137

F  VILON Stephanie
FRA  Catégorie B
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

144

M  BERTON Alexandre
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VCA DU BOURGET (91)

Non Partant

150

M  MAJDFAR Téo
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

152

M  POUJOL Quentin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LAUZERVILLE (31)

Non Partant

206

M  SAVE Jérôme
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GARONS TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 17/10/2021 16:49:18