Classement par Sexe
LA CASTRAISE 140 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
11
F  TONEL CUTILLAS Diane
4h39'10
B
FRA  PAU TRIATHLON (19)
2
154
F  CARRIE Marion
4h40'50
B
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (31)
3
92
F  ITURAT PÉREZ Paquita
4h41'19
C
FRA  ENTENTE CYCLISTE POUSSANAISE (34)
4
153
F  LEFRANC Claire
4h47'41
A
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE (82)
5
157
F  HATET Aurore
6h15'42
A
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
205
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
6h15'42
B
MAD  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1
M  CAMPISTROUS Romain
3h49'56
D
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
2
164
M  JALADEAU Artus
3h49'56
D
FRA  AS CARCASSONNE (11)
3
103
M  BERGER Antoine
3h53'10
D
FRA  BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME (79)
4
169
M  CAMBIER Clément
3h53'50
D
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (42)
5
101
M  D'HONDT Frederic
3h57'50
D
BEL  CYCLING TEAM FRITUUR DE FLANDRIEN - YPRAUTO (BELGIQUE)
6
29
M  HUE Simon
3h57'51
D
FRA  SCO DIJON (21)
7
65
M  CLOÎTRE Guillaume
3h57'51
E
FRA  VCMB (92)
8
190
M  PENDERY Leo
3h58'32
D
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (31)
9
108
M  DANIS Fabien
4h00'04
E
FRA  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM (31)
10
142
M  LE GOAS Walter
4h01'22
D
FRA  VCBS (34)
11
37
M  GASSMANN Philippe
4h01'26
F
FRA  CCC31 (31)
12
104
M  DESRIAC Thomas
4h01'26
E
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31)
13
12
M  TURC Blaise
4h01'31
D
FRA  VC LA POMME MARSEILLE (30)
14
66
M  BELLAVENA Christophe
4h01'40
E
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
15
166
M  ALBERT Cyril
4h01'40
F
FRA  CVC CARCASSONNE (11)
16
61
M  NICOMETTE Vincent
4h01'40
G
FRA  FRONTON (31)
17
183
M  DELERIS Germain
4h01'45
F
FRA  TEAM AB PERFORMANCE (12)
18
71
M  PEREZ Fabrice
4h01'47
F
FRA  VELOSPRINT NARBONNAIS (11)
19
138
M  CLÉMENÇON Julien
4h01'54
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX (34)
20
120
M  MARCO Thierry
4h02'08
F
FRA  VC MAEROIS (64)
21
135
M  CODEGA Damien
4h02'31
D
FRA  FCO OLORON (64)
22
196
M  DUGAST Pascal
4h08'29
G
FRA  AGEN VELO SPORT (47)
23
72
M  BELLAVENA Jerome
4h08'31
E
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
24
194
M  CASTELLANO Stephane
4h08'32
G
FRA  TSA UNIBALLER (47)
25
4
M  GANZA Ludovic
4h08'40
F
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82)
26
56
M  VEGLIO Mathieu
4h08'42
E
FRA  SAUBENS CYCLO 31 (31)
27
173
M  ESTAY Anthony
4h08'58
F
FRA  VCCA (47)
28
149
M  COURPET Nicolas
4h09'02
F
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
29
134
M  OLIVIER Mathieu
4h09'17
E
FRA  CCR (66)
30
176
M  ROUX Guilhem
4h10'41
F
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
31
125
M  MOUROT Maxime
4h10'55
D
FRA  UC CHOLET 49 (79)
32
67
M  ANDRÉ Jimmy
4h10'58
D
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
33
107
M  BARBIER Sebastien
4h11'01
F
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
34
167
M  ANDRE Mathieu
4h11'01
D
FRA  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)
35
128
M  AITCHISON Keith
4h11'07
H
GBR  CESSENON SUR ORB (34)
36
162
M  TOUSSART Mathieu
4h11'15
F
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
37
193
M  BOUCHOT Jérôme
4h11'17
F
FRA  GOURDAN POLLIGNAN COMMINGE CYCLISTE (32)
38
53
M  GRIALOU Alexandre
4h11'28
F
FRA  ALBI (81)
39
73
M  NYNS Julien
4h13'06
D
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)
40
168
M  MEZERE Thibaut
4h14'51
E
FRA  AC PHIL BIKE (31)
41
102
M  GIRARD Boris
4h15'41
E
FRA  VIGOULET AUZIL (31)
42
188
M  QUARANTA Laurent
4h15'44
F
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
43
124
M  FAUS FORMENTI Bernat
4h16'28
E
ESP  SAILLAGOUSE (66)
44
68
M  CLANET César
4h17'08
E
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE GAGNAC (31)
45
204
M  TREMOULET Antoine
4h18'51
D
FRA  UVMAZAMET (81)
46
123
M  LUCCHESE Enzo
4h18'51
D
FRA  UVMAZAMET (81)
47
32
M  MEILER Franck
4h19'36
E
FRA  CASTRES (81)
48
130
M  COLLINEAU Marc
4h22'10
D
FRA  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)
49
198
M  BONNET Jean-Luc
4h22'44
F
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
50
109
M  SILBERSTEIN David
4h22'58
E
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
51
28
M  FIEU Stéphane
4h23'00
F
FRA  U V MAZAMET (81)
52
74
M  MANCHON Arnaud
4h23'07
E
FRA  CCC31 (31)
53
97
M  CANDY Fabrice
4h23'09
F
FRA  ECMA (33)
54
35
M  CLEMENT Philippe
4h23'12
H
FRA  INTEGRALE BIBYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
55
129
M  BONNAFIS Laurent
4h23'12
D
FRA  ANDILLAC (81)
56
78
M  PRISSE Thierry
4h23'12
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS (31)
57
16
M  FOURCADE Philippe
4h23'20
G
FRA  ANDREST SPORTS LOISIRS (65)
58
175
M  WANTELLET Thibaut
4h23'51
E
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
59
200
M  ROMANO Christophe
4h24'09
G
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
60
145
M  BONNAFIS Clément
4h24'48
D
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
172
M  POPEK Damien
4h25'29
E
FRA  UVM (81)
62
140
M  BARRUÉ Jérôme
4h25'32
F
FRA  AS CARCASSONNE (31)
63
2
M  LOUBES Gurvan
4h26'00
F
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
64
191
M  AZÉMAR Claude
4h26'05
H
FRA  VELO SPORT SAINT-AFFRICAIN (12)
65
55
M  PIERRON Raphael
4h26'16
G
FRA  PLAISACE AMICALE CYCLISME (31)
66
51
M  SOL Bruno
4h26'16
G
FRA  CABESTANY (66)
67
94
M  CLEMENTI William
4h26'20
E
FRA  GIGOUZAC (46)
68
155
M  TRINQUIER Nicolas
4h27'41
F
FRA  TEAM 12 (12)
69
3
M  GASTAUD Eric
4h28'01
H
FRA  UNG (06)
70
46
M  COIRIER Nicolas
4h28'06
F
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
71
195
M  CROCHET Jean-Pascal
4h28'17
G
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
72
132
M  MANSAS Jean-Luc
4h28'17
G
FRA  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)
73
127
M  GIANNONI Philippe
4h28'21
G
FRA  ASPTT AGEN (47)
74
187
M  MILHAU Pierre
4h28'21
G
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNE (81)
75
156
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
4h28'26
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)
76
189
M  DEYRAT Patrice
4h28'36
G
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
77
44
M  AFFAIROUX Adrien
4h29'16
D
FRA  VTT CLUB LES ZACCROS SOURZAC (12)
78
95
M  WHITE Nigel
4h30'05
G
FRA  FRAYSSINET LE GELAT (46)
79
69
M  PERZ Olivier
4h31'43
G
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
80
115
M  RAFFAELLO Yannick
4h33'42
F
FRA  LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
81
34
M  MEILER Edouard
4h33'59
H
FRA  SOUAL VELO SPORT (81)
82
26
M  BOHUON Emilien
4h34'01
D
FRA  LA CHAPELLE-THOUARAULT (35)
83
22
M  RAQUET Guillaume
4h34'15
D
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
160
M  LEENKNECHT Philippe
4h34'40
H
FRA  MIREPOIX (09)
85
148
M  FERNANDEZ-LEENKNECHT Jean-Francois
4h34'40
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
86
45
M  AFFAIROUX Patrice
4h34'53
G
FRA  VTT CLUB LES ZACCROS SOURZAC (24)
87
208
M  DOYEN Cyrille
4h35'01
F
FRA  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)
88
161
M  PLANCQ Arnaud
4h36'40
D
FRA  SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82)
89
113
M  BIAU Geoffrey
4h37'04
F
FRA  VELO CLUB BLAYAIS (81)
90
185
M  MOUTON Thierry
4h37'43
F
FRA  CASTRES (81)
91
170
M  COLOMBIÉ Rémy
4h37'59
D
FRA  LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES (81)
92
83
M  TERRAL Clement
4h38'29
E
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (31)
93
118
M  RUIZ Stephane
4h38'41
E
FRA  VELO CLUB ST ESTEVE (66)
94
91
M  ANGELON Damien
4h38'49
E
FRA  VC GALGON (33)
95
163
M  MOREL Alain
4h38'51
G
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
96
93
M  BALTHAZARD Sylvain
4h40'34
H
FRA  MONTAGNAC A C (34)
97
15
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joel
4h40'48
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
98
62
M  ALBERT Benjamin
4h41'03
E
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
99
143
M  DUBOIS Arnauld
4h41'09
F
FRA  TRAIL DES 3 PICS (31)
100
141
M  BERNARD Sébastien
4h41'13
E
FRA  AS 28 (31)
101
77
M  TERRIER Stéphane
4h41'29
F
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
102
38
M  RAULIN Herve
4h41'54
H
FRA  VELO CLUB ROCQUETOIS (11)
103
114
M  DELMAS Thierry
4h47'16
H
FRA  VELO CLUB BLAYAIS (81)
104
192
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
4h47'17
F
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON / CCC31 (31)
105
119
M  BEDET Frederic
4h47'22
E
FRA  VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE (66)
106
131
M  BOURGADE Christophe
4h47'28
F
FRA  VSLL CASTRES (81)
107
57
M  SOMPAYRAC Gaëtan
4h47'37
F
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)
108
41
M  BLUM Ludovic
4h47'41
G
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES (81)
109
89
M  COLINET Gary
4h47'43
E
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
18
M  MARRAGOU Bastien
4h47'46
E
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
111
158
M  GODEC Régis
4h47'46
F
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
177
M  COUSINIE Mathieu
4h47'49
E
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
122
M  GUILLAUME Julien
4h47'53
E
FRA  VELO CLUB ST ESTEVE (66)
114
100
M  VILLANCE Julien
4h48'01
I
BEL  TEAM DE LUX (BELGIQUE)
115
202
M  REYES Christian
4h48'02
G
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
116
174
M  RENAULT Thierry
4h48'09
G
FRA  AC PHIL'BIKES AUTERIVE (31)
117
133
M  CHAINET Thierry
4h48'13
G
FRA  INDIVIDUEL (64)
118
70
M  ESCAICH Patrick
4h48'25
G
FRA  PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME (31)
119
197
M  RICARD Paul-Antoine
4h48'28
D
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
112
M  RIEUVERNET William
4h48'41
G
FRA  LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
121
17
M  GIMAT Jean-Noël
4h48'44
E
FRA  GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)
122
76
M  FAURE Patrick
4h52'43
H
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
123
81
M  THIERRY Laurent
4h52'59
F
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
124
147
M  VIDAL Dominique
4h53'53
G
FRA  CCV CASTELMAUROU (31)
125
79
M  RAYNAUD Joachim
4h57'54
F
FRA  VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
126
90
M  VEDEL Pierre
5h00'04
F
FRA  ST MAURICE LES BROUSSES (87)
127
182
M  BOUDIGUE Joël
5h00'19
G
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE DU REOLAIS (33)
128
203
M  GUILOINEAU Julien
5h01'20
E
FRA  LE MANS (72)
129
99
M  GRAMOND Sebastien
5h03'08
G
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
130
21
M  NAVELLOU Regis
5h03'15
G
FRA  LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81)
131
146
M  GANTET Olivier
5h03'49
F
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
132
9
M  MONTEIL Philippe
5h04'03
G
FRA  ECMA (33)
133
43
M  LALANDE Jean-Luc
5h04'27
G
FRA  DEYME (31)
134
106
M  COLLOT Christophe
5h04'34
G
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
135
199
M  COUTANT Jerome
5h04'35
F
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
136
165
M  CAPBERT Jacky
5h05'29
H
FRA  AC PHIL BIKE (31)
137
24
M  PLANAT Thibaut
5h06'01
D
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
75
M  TERRASSON Arnaud
5h06'31
F
FRA  FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82)
139
5
M  DESCAMPS Alain
5h06'37
H
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS (31)
140
179
M  CHAZALON Olivier
5h07'44
G
FRA  LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
141
30
M  CESCHIN Vincent
5h08'33
G
FRA  CYCLISME PLAISANCE (31)
142
20
M  DEVOUGE Stéphane
5h13'26
H
FRA  VAUX SUR MER (17)
143
186
M  SOULÉ Philippe
5h13'30
G
FRA  FINESTRET (66)
144
63
M  HANART Antony
5h14'22
F
FRA  MURET (31)
145
201
M  MERENCIANO Gilbert
5h16'27
H
FRA  CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRAXEEN (31)
146
85
M  REDFERN Chris
5h17'10
F
FRA  AURADE (32)
147
54
M  SHEFFIELD Chris
5h17'10
F
GBR  LEGUEVIN (31)
148
60
M  CULHANE Michael
5h17'10
F
IRL  CYCLO SALVETAIN (31)
149
23
M  HORSEAU Gérard
5h24'22
H
FRA  MORNAC SUR SEUDRE (17)
150
13
M  GENDRÉ Simon
5h25'02
D
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
151
52
M  GLISZCZYNSKI Tristan
5h25'02
D
FRA  NOE (31)
152
139
M  GARNIER Patrice
5h26'21
G
FRA  VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
153
180
M  THEARD Valentin
5h26'55
F
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
25
M  GUIGNARD Christophe
5h28'33
F
FRA  CASTRES (81)
155
84
M  FRADIN Claude
5h29'44
I
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
156
121
M  BROUSSE Herve
5h30'02
H
FRA  CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS (31)
157
181
M  BOULBES Jean-Luc
5h32'38
G
FRA  CCD2R (47)
158
40
M  BOURDEAU Laurent
5h32'53
G
FRA  BURLATS (81)
159
64
M  VIGOUROUX Stéphane
5h33'03
F
FRA  SIGEAN (11)
160
178
M  BOULBES Jerome
5h33'08
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DES 2 RIVES (47)
161
50
M  MAUDET David
5h33'14
F
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
162
27
M  CARREAU Stéphane
5h37'58
F
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
163
105
M  JOSSE Franck
5h42'13
G
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
164
42
M  BRUNO Vincent
5h42'13
G
FRA  CASTRES (81)
165
19
M  RABIER Christophe
5h50'22
G
FRA  AUREIL (87)
166
82
M  MAURICE Marc
5h50'40
H
FRA  COUSSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (31)
167
49
M  MICHAUD Christian
5h51'18
H
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31)
168
126
M  MOURIN Camille
5h56'25
I
FRA  EC TENAREZE TEAM GREEN CYCLING (24)
169
159
M  CLAVEL Thierry
6h05'34
G
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
170
171
M  ESCAICH Claude
6h05'42
G
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
171
151
M  MAFFART Alexis
6h15'44
D
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
58
M  FOUQUET Joël
6h16'57
H
FRA  SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME (31)
173
98
M  MCGRATH Michael
6h24'43
H
AUS  AUDAX AUSTRALIA (11)
174
7
M  CHAUMONT Antoine
6h36'53
D
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
175
8
M  BERNARDEAU Romain
6h36'57
E
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
10
M  TONEL Sebastien
Abandon
E
FRA  BE TRI (19)
DNF
39
M  AMILHAT Cedric
Abandon
F
FRA  AS ACCENTURE (31)
DNF
96
M  DEYMIER Louis
Abandon
D
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (66)
DNF
184
M  PENDERY Andrew
Abandon
G
FRA  AS CARCASSONNE (31)
DNF
207
M  AMBLARD Nicolas
Abandon
F
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 17/10/2021 16:49:18