Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
COMBINÉ KV
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COMBINÉ KV
25/09/2021
34 Inscriptions
34 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1033
ROUVIER Marion
2h19'11
BRAU PEAK TEAM (11)
2
1005
ARNOLD Hélène
2h35'58
MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
3
1026
LIEVIN Veronique
2h47'45
FENOUILLET (31)
4
1021
GOUT Isabelle
3h17'16
ESCALQUENS (31)
5
1008
CALMETTES Celine
3h24'32
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1023
JUMERE Wilfrid
1h44'39
S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)
2
1028
MONNEREAU Florian
1h50'45
TEAM BRUBECK (09)
3
1032
ROSSO Olivier
1h52'52
PAMIERS (09)
4
1022
HANNEQUIN Eric
1h55'26
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
5
1018
FABRE Gilles
2h00'16
GR TEAM (31)
6
1007
BAYNAT Gregory
2h00'27
CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
7
1014
DECOMBE Sebastien
2h00'29
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (65)
8
1020
GAULTIER Thibaut
2h01'28
S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
9
1030
PERRUGAULT Josselin
2h07'03
ITSARIS LALOUBERE (65)
10
1029
PAYRAU Killian
2h07'23
LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)
11
1015
DESQUEYROUX Michael
2h07'34
AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION (33)
12
1024
LASSALLE Patrice
2h18'09
DALOU (09)
13
1016
DESTRUHAUT Christian
2h18'36
SATUC (31)
14
1034
SAUNE Nicolas
2h18'53
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
15
1017
DURY Marc
2h19'18
COURET (31)
16
1002
ANTOINE Patrick
2h22'42
REYNIES (82)
17
1012
COURET Jacques-Andre
2h24'04
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
18
1011
COLLONGUES Arnaud
2h24'49
SAINT IGNAN (31)
19
1003
ARNAUD Michel
2h28'35
BRAU PEAK TEAM (31)
20
1010
CAUET Stéphane
2h29'40
VAL31 (31)
21
1006
ARNOLD Vincent
2h32'07
MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
22
1031
PICARD Noel
2h33'16
RIEUX (31)
23
1013
DAVID Jean-Marie
2h38'13
TOULOUSE (31)
24
1036
VADROT Olivier
2h39'03
MURET AC (31)
25
1025
LEROY Mickael
2h41'32
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
26
1001
ALAVERDOV Gérald
2h50'17
MURET (31)
27
1019
FABRIES Christian
2h57'24
REYNIES (82)
28
1009
CALMETTES Cedric
2h57'35
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
29
1027
MACCARI Patrick
3h35'33
IGE+XAO / AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43