Liste des Inscrits
COMBINÉ KV


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1001

M  ALAVERDOV Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

1002

M  ANTOINE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REYNIES (82)

1003

M  ARNAUD Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAU PEAK TEAM (31)

1005

F  ARNOLD Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)

1006

M  ARNOLD Vincent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)

1007

M  BAYNAT Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

1008

F  CALMETTES Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

1009

M  CALMETTES Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

1010

M  CAUET Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31 (31)

1011

M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT IGNAN (31)

1012

M  COURET Jacques-andre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

1013

M  DAVID Jean-marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

1014

M  DECOMBE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (65)

1015

M  DESQUEYROUX Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION (33)

1016

M  DESTRUHAUT Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SATUC (31)

1017

M  DURY Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURET (31)

1018

M  FABRE Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GR TEAM (31)

1019

M  FABRIES Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  REYNIES (82)

1020

M  GAULTIER Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)

1021

F  GOUT Isabelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

1022

M  HANNEQUIN Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

1023

M  JUMERE Wilfrid
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)

1024

M  LASSALLE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DALOU (09)

1025

M  LEROY Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)

1026

F  LIEVIN Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

1027

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  IGE+XAO / AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31)

1028

M  MONNEREAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BRUBECK (09)

1029

M  PAYRAU Killian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)

1030

M  PERRUGAULT Josselin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ITSARIS LALOUBERE (65)

1031

M  PICARD Noel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUX (31)

1032

M  ROSSO Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAMIERS (09)

1033

F  ROUVIER Marion
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRAU PEAK TEAM (11)

1034

M  SAUNE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

1036

M  VADROT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43