Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 21 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
433
F  FILHOS Marjorie
2h02'17
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
2
314
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
2h04'24
SE
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
3
355
F  CARBONARO Sophie
2h05'23
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
4
400
F  COLAS MARTIN Gaëlle
2h05'43
M2
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
5
363
F  GAVANIER Emilie
2h09'30
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
6
368
F  ROQUES Sandrine
2h10'42
M3
FRA  MURET AC (31)
7
432
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
2h11'50
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
8
436
F  DALLEAU Sabine
2h12'44
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
9
425
F  HIEBEL Caroline
2h19'41
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
10
417
F  RESTES Chantal
2h21'40
M2
FRA  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31)
11
378
F  ANGLADE Mathilde
2h25'03
SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZEREES (31)
12
337
F  EVRARD Aurore
2h29'48
M0
FRA  MAUZAC (31)
13
331
F  BAUDELET Estelle
2h33'27
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
14
391
F  FAURE Caroline
2h39'27
M2
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
15
435
F  PENO Alexia
2h43'15
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
399
M  RAMBAUD Adrien
1h33'01
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
2
403
M  RAUZY Regis
1h33'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
333
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
1h35'02
SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
4
454
M  SENTOST Benoit
1h36'40
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
5
443
M  LACROIX Xavier
1h37'15
SE
FRA  APYTRI (09)
6
445
M  CABIBEL Cyril
1h40'47
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
7
372
M  BOUTINAUD Guillaume
1h41'42
SE
FRA  SATUC - JARDINIERS (31)
8
418
M  LACOUR Ludovic
1h45'40
M2
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
9
360
M  PONSOLLE Fabien
1h46'23
M2
FRA  CARBO'RUN (31)
10
414
M  VILLAR Aymerick
1h48'09
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
11
325
M  LEGAL Cédric
1h48'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
352
M  DARAS Julien
1h49'16
M1
FRA  31390 - LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
13
384
M  BOUDEAU Jocelin
1h49'16
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
14
404
M  CARINI Davy
1h50'18
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
15
334
M  PEZET Fabien
1h50'58
SE
FRA  BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM (31)
16
420
M  CARLES Pierre-Olivier
1h51'53
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
447
M  METAIS Michael
1h52'14
M2
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
18
361
M  ROCHETTE Rémy
1h52'23
SE
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31)
19
380
M  DLUGOWSKI Jérémy
1h53'29
M0
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
20
408
M  CHAMPETIER Florent
1h54'29
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
357
M  TENEGAL Nicolas
1h54'52
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
22
446
M  DOMINI Mickaeil
1h55'21
M2
FRA  NOE (31)
23
389
M  CAVILLAC Cyril
1h55'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
375
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h57'11
M1
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
25
341
M  GUY Fabien
1h57'14
M3
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
26
315
M  LAFFONT Michel
1h57'22
M3
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
27
410
M  GIMEL Paul
1h57'43
SE
FRA  LES FRAGILES (31)
28
431
M  CARTAN David
1h57'55
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
29
412
M  MARQUELET Alain
1h58'05
M3
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
30
401
M  MARTIN Jérôme
1h58'38
M1
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
31
388
M  MAHÉ Gaétan
1h58'51
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
32
358
M  MEL Jérôme
1h59'03
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
33
415
M  CONDIS Sébastien
1h59'19
M1
FRA  SATUC (31)
34
429
M  DESOMBRE Augustin
2h00'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
348
M  RICORDEAU Gaylord
2h00'27
M0
FRA  LE MILLE PATTES (31)
36
405
M  PUNCH Laurent
2h00'46
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
37
452
M  BABRE Jean
2h00'48
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
311
M  LANNES Manuel
2h01'28
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
39
442
M  RICART Patrice
2h01'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
345
M  CAÎTUCOLI Thomas
2h01'58
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
41
394
M  GOUNOT Marc-Emmanuel
2h02'00
M3
FRA  LYON (69)
42
353
M  MARTIN Philippe
2h02'04
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
43
390
M  LEUSHUIS Wim
2h04'58
M2
BEL  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (09)
44
330
M  MARTY Pierre
2h05'29
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
45
350
M  CARRIÈRE Clément
2h05'49
SE
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
46
370
M  COMBAREL Yvan
2h06'12
M3
FRA  RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)
47
427
M  MONTEIL Luc
2h06'40
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
48
322
M  LECOULES Julien
2h06'46
M1
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
49
349
M  PETRIGNET Jean Pierre
2h07'41
M6
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
50
377
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
2h08'03
M4
FRA  LABEGE (31)
51
407
M  LAINE Jean-Philippe
2h08'33
M2
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
52
406
M  ROUSSEL Joris
2h08'34
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
53
326
M  MILON Michel
2h08'35
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
54
376
M  COURTADE Stéphane
2h08'39
M2
FRA  DDX (31)
55
448
M  LUTTIAU Clément
2h08'42
SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
56
329
M  CAMER David
2h09'02
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
381
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
2h09'18
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)
58
449
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
2h09'37
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
59
343
M  LEFEVRE Bruno
2h11'43
M5
FRA  LABASTIDETTE ( 31600 ) (31)
60
366
M  JAUREGUY Vania
2h11'47
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
61
395
M  PRIOLO Thierry
2h12'20
M3
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
62
422
M  DELAGNES Didier
2h13'07
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
63
346
M  CONSTANS Maxime
2h13'53
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
430
M  SOLER Alexandre
2h13'57
M0
FRA  31100 - TOULOUSE (31)
65
416
M  DICK Arthur
2h14'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
301
M  BONNET Martial
2h14'25
M0
FRA  WHITE MONKEYS (31)
67
351
M  KAROUBI Bruno
2h14'31
M3
FRA  PALAMINY (31)
68
342
M  MIRABÉ Bruno
2h15'11
M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
69
362
M  SERIS Frédéric
2h15'12
M2
FRA  CAPENS (31)
70
324
M  CUNHA Armand
2h15'13
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
365
M  BERTHAUX Jean
2h16'27
M1
FRA  EQUIPE 3 (31)
72
354
M  WILSDORF Allan
2h16'57
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
307
M  DUPONT Yann
2h16'57
M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
74
439
M  HATTINGUAIS Mickael
2h17'17
M1
FRA  BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
75
413
M  RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
2h17'47
M2
FRA  AXE INGENIERIE RUNNING CLUB (31)
76
310
M  COSTES Thierry
2h18'01
M2
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31)
77
316
M  HABERT Jean Pierre
2h18'13
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
78
328
M  GUELI David
2h19'05
M2
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
79
339
M  EVRARD Louis
2h19'09
JU
FRA  MAUZAC (31)
80
309
M  POREZ Stephane
2h19'09
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
81
369
M  DEVUN Joachim
2h19'35
M2
FRA  GRATENS (31)
82
440
M  CHATAIGNIER Maxime
2h19'51
M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
83
356
M  ROLAND Eric
2h20'00
M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
84
421
M  FLORES Sebastien
2h20'42
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
85
347
M  TEJEDOR Didier
2h22'14
M5
FRA  CAZERES (31)
86
441
M  MASTEAU Laurent
2h22'46
M3
FRA  RUN31FAMILY (31)
87
382
M  KLIEBER Nicolas
2h22'46
M2
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
88
428
M  DELGADO Daniel
2h22'50
M4
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
89
312
M  LEONARD Eric
2h23'25
M5
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
90
453
M  PECH Bernard
2h23'49
M6
FRA  SATUC (31)
91
387
M  GAUDE Jean-Michel
2h25'14
M5
FRA  LABEGE (31)
92
383
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
2h25'32
M4
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
93
323
M  ABRAHAM Alain
2h27'37
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
426
M  CREPIN Anthony
2h27'39
M0
FRA  SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31)
95
386
M  BENOUAICH Vincent
2h28'21
M1
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
96
313
M  BACHOT David
2h28'59
M1
FRA  NOE (31)
97
424
M  LOISEL Benjamin
2h29'22
M2
FRA  EAUNES (31)
98
302
M  LABARRERE Jean-François
2h29'42
M1
FRA  SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31)
99
338
M  EVRARD Damien
2h29'47
M3
FRA  MAUZAC (31)
100
344
M  HURLE Clément
2h31'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
364
M  LOISEAU Arnaud
2h31'21
M1
FRA  COULADERE (31)
102
367
M  DOS SANTOS Herbert
2h31'21
M1
FRA  ROQUEFORT SUR GARONNE (31)
103
317
M  PALLAUT Rudy
2h31'54
M0
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
104
332
M  BROSSARD Clement
2h33'25
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
105
303
M  FERNANDEZ Gilles
2h33'44
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
335
M  BASSI Jean Marc
2h34'55
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
107
409
M  FERRÉ Frederic
2h34'55
M2
FRA  MONTOULIEU (31)
108
379
M  GUINAUDEAU Lionel
2h35'00
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
359
M  DURET Olivier
2h35'34
M3
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
110
434
M  HOUGARDY Amaury
2h35'48
M0
FRA  FURIOS CATALA (31)
111
411
M  ESTRADE Jean-Philippe
2h38'29
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31)
112
385
M  MICOLO Raphael
2h39'14
M1
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
113
419
M  BERCEVILLE Martin
2h39'26
M2
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
114
321
M  COURTINAT Ludovic
2h40'21
FRA  MURET (31)
115
373
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
2h41'25
M4
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)
116
319
M  FERREIRA Armand
2h43'13
M1
FRA  NOE (31)
117
327
M  BERKANE Emir
2h47'28
M1
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB (11)
118
308
M  GRILLOU Thierry
2h48'43
M2
FRA  CAZERES (31)
119
393
M  PUENTEDURA Floreal
2h48'55
M4
FRA  CAZERES (31)
120
374
M  DE CHASTEIGNER Thierry
2h49'13
M4
FRA  CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31)
121
397
M  MARTIN Cyril
2h51'04
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31)
122
336
M  BLANC Nicolas
2h53'13
M1
FRA  MAUZAC (31)
123
402
M  LACOSTE Fabrice
2h58'15
M0
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
124
371
M  LAVOCAT Michel
3h03'37
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
125
438
M  DERRAC Yoann
3h08'46
ES
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
126
437
M  DERRAC Gilles
3h13'45
M4
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
DNF
444
M  MERIC Arnaud
Abandon
SE
FRA  EAUNES (31)
DNF
423
M  RANCON Pierre
Abandon
M4
FRA  ST ANDRE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 26/09/2021 20:02:20