Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
326 |
MILON Michel Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
08:45:33 |
333 |
BELLAÏLA Arnaud Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
08:45:33 |
420 |
CARLES Pierre-Olivier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:45:33 |
312 |
LEONARD Eric Master 5 (M5) SAINT JUERY (81) |
08:45:33 |
349 |
PETRIGNET Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
08:45:33 |
447 |
METAIS Michael Master 2 (M2) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
08:45:33 |
368 |
ROQUES Sandrine Master 3 (M3) MURET AC (31) |
08:45:34 |
352 |
DARAS Julien Master 1 (M1) 31390 - LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31) |
08:45:37 |
412 |
MARQUELET Alain Master 3 (M3) MARTRES TOLOSANE (31) |
08:45:37 |
399 |
RAMBAUD Adrien Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
08:45:37 |
403 |
RAUZY Regis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:45:37 |
443 |
LACROIX Xavier Senior (SE) APYTRI (09) |
08:45:37 |
454 |
SENTOST Benoit Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
08:45:37 |
404 |
CARINI Davy Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
08:45:39 |
405 |
PUNCH Laurent Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
08:45:41 |
394 |
GOUNOT Marc-Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) LYON (69) |
08:45:41 |
418 |
LACOUR Ludovic Master 2 (M2) SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
08:45:41 |
415 |
CONDIS Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SATUC (31) |
08:45:41 |
445 |
CABIBEL Cyril Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
08:45:41 |
372 |
BOUTINAUD Guillaume Senior (SE) SATUC - JARDINIERS (31) |
08:45:41 |
407 |
LAINE Jean-Philippe Master 2 (M2) SAINT-LYS (31) |
08:45:42 |
446 |
DOMINI Mickaeil Master 2 (M2) NOE (31) |
08:45:43 |
347 |
TEJEDOR Didier Master 5 (M5) CAZERES (31) |
08:45:43 |
325 |
LEGAL Cédric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:45:43 |
334 |
PEZET Fabien Senior (SE) BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM (31) |
08:45:44 |
361 |
ROCHETTE Rémy Senior (SE) SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
08:45:44 |
377 |
DEMARTHEAUX Olivier Master 4 (M4) LABEGE (31) |
08:45:44 |
449 |
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël Master 0 (M0) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
08:45:45 |
366 |
JAUREGUY Vania Master 2 (M2) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
08:45:46 |
327 |
BERKANE Emir Master 1 (M1) TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB (11) |
08:45:46 |
358 |
MEL Jérôme Master 1 (M1) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
08:45:46 |
357 |
TENEGAL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
08:45:46 |
376 |
COURTADE Stéphane Master 2 (M2) DDX (31) |
08:45:47 |
355 |
CARBONARO Sophie Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
08:45:47 |
328 |
GUELI David Master 2 (M2) SAINT JORY (31) |
08:45:47 |
314 |
CHARPENTIER Soline Senior (SE) VENERQUE (31) |
08:45:47 |
439 |
HATTINGUAIS Mickael Master 1 (M1) BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31) |
08:45:47 |
330 |
MARTY Pierre Master 1 (M1) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
08:45:48 |
311 |
LANNES Manuel Senior (SE) VERNET (31) |
08:45:48 |
441 |
MASTEAU Laurent Master 3 (M3) RUN31FAMILY (31) |
08:45:48 |
370 |
COMBAREL Yvan Master 3 (M3) RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
08:45:48 |
315 |
LAFFONT Michel Master 3 (M3) LESCUNS (31) |
08:45:49 |
408 |
CHAMPETIER Florent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:45:49 |
452 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:45:49 |
453 |
PECH Bernard Master 6 (M6) SATUC (31) |
08:45:50 |
348 |
RICORDEAU Gaylord Master 0 (M0) LE MILLE PATTES (31) |
08:45:50 |
414 |
VILLAR Aymerick Senior (SE) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
08:45:51 |
402 |
LACOSTE Fabrice Master 0 (M0) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
08:45:51 |
381 |
BISSERIE Matthieu Master 2 (M2) LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
08:45:51 |
346 |
CONSTANS Maxime Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:45:51 |
424 |
LOISEL Benjamin Master 2 (M2) EAUNES (31) |
08:45:52 |
400 |
COLAS MARTIN Gaëlle Master 2 (M2) TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
08:45:52 |
385 |
MICOLO Raphael Master 1 (M1) BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
08:45:52 |
353 |
MARTIN Philippe Master 1 (M1) SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
08:45:52 |
401 |
MARTIN Jérôme Master 1 (M1) TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
08:45:53 |
329 |
CAMER David Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:45:53 |
323 |
ABRAHAM Alain Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:45:53 |
331 |
BAUDELET Estelle Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
08:45:53 |
350 |
CARRIÈRE Clément Senior (SE) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
08:45:53 |
387 |
GAUDE Jean-Michel Master 5 (M5) LABEGE (31) |
08:45:53 |
332 |
BROSSARD Clement Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
08:45:54 |
317 |
PALLAUT Rudy Master 0 (M0) LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31) |
08:45:55 |
389 |
CAVILLAC Cyril Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:45:55 |
411 |
ESTRADE Jean-Philippe Master 1 (M1) SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31) |
08:45:56 |
369 |
DEVUN Joachim Master 2 (M2) GRATENS (31) |
08:45:56 |
433 |
FILHOS Marjorie Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
08:45:56 |
363 |
GAVANIER Emilie Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
08:45:56 |
432 |
RESPLANDY Lucile Master 0 (M0) TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
08:45:57 |
435 |
PENO Alexia Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
08:45:57 |
406 |
ROUSSEL Joris Senior (SE) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
08:45:57 |
422 |
DELAGNES Didier Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
08:45:58 |
302 |
LABARRERE Jean-François Master 1 (M1) SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
08:45:58 |
303 |
FERNANDEZ Gilles Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:00 |
322 |
LECOULES Julien Master 1 (M1) PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
08:46:00 |
307 |
DUPONT Yann Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:00 |
360 |
PONSOLLE Fabien Master 2 (M2) CARBO'RUN (31) |
08:46:00 |
413 |
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane Master 2 (M2) AXE INGENIERIE RUNNING CLUB (31) |
08:46:00 |
354 |
WILSDORF Allan Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:00 |
301 |
BONNET Martial Master 0 (M0) WHITE MONKEYS (31) |
08:46:00 |
308 |
GRILLOU Thierry Master 2 (M2) CAZERES (31) |
08:46:00 |
374 |
DE CHASTEIGNER Thierry Master 4 (M4) CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31) |
08:46:00 |
375 |
MESSÉGUER Christophe Master 1 (M1) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
08:46:01 |
343 |
LEFEVRE Bruno Master 5 (M5) LABASTIDETTE ( 31600 ) (31) |
08:46:01 |
440 |
CHATAIGNIER Maxime Master 0 (M0) EAUNES (31) |
08:46:01 |
382 |
KLIEBER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LEOJAC (82) |
08:46:01 |
313 |
BACHOT David Master 1 (M1) NOE (31) |
08:46:01 |
423 |
RANCON Pierre Master 4 (M4) ST ANDRE (31) |
08:46:02 |
371 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 7 (M7) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
08:46:02 |
335 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
08:46:02 |
380 |
DLUGOWSKI Jérémy Master 0 (M0) BRAGAYRAC (31) |
08:46:02 |
341 |
GUY Fabien Master 3 (M3) IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES (31) |
08:46:02 |
421 |
FLORES Sebastien Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
08:46:02 |
310 |
COSTES Thierry Master 2 (M2) LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31) |
08:46:02 |
356 |
ROLAND Eric Master 2 (M2) SEYSSES (31) |
08:46:03 |
428 |
DELGADO Daniel Master 4 (M4) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:46:03 |
390 |
LEUSHUIS Wim Master 2 (M2) LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (09) |
08:46:03 |
416 |
DICK Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:03 |
359 |
DURET Olivier Master 3 (M3) VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
08:46:03 |
429 |
DESOMBRE Augustin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:03 |
373 |
PERES Jean-Jacques Master 4 (M4) BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31) |
08:46:04 |
364 |
LOISEAU Arnaud Master 1 (M1) COULADERE (31) |
08:46:04 |
367 |
DOS SANTOS Herbert Master 1 (M1) ROQUEFORT SUR GARONNE (31) |
08:46:04 |
365 |
BERTHAUX Jean Master 1 (M1) EQUIPE 3 (31) |
08:46:04 |
378 |
ANGLADE Mathilde Senior (SE) IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZEREES (31) |
08:46:04 |
410 |
GIMEL Paul Senior (SE) LES FRAGILES (31) |
08:46:05 |
344 |
HURLE Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:05 |
337 |
EVRARD Aurore Master 0 (M0) MAUZAC (31) |
08:46:05 |
448 |
LUTTIAU Clément Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
08:46:05 |
339 |
EVRARD Louis Junior (JU) MAUZAC (31) |
08:46:06 |
336 |
BLANC Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MAUZAC (31) |
08:46:06 |
345 |
CAÎTUCOLI Thomas Senior (SE) LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31) |
08:46:06 |
442 |
RICART Patrice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:06 |
324 |
CUNHA Armand Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:06 |
338 |
EVRARD Damien Master 3 (M3) MAUZAC (31) |
08:46:06 |
309 |
POREZ Stephane Master 2 (M2) ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
08:46:07 |
362 |
SERIS Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAPENS (31) |
08:46:07 |
386 |
BENOUAICH Vincent Master 1 (M1) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
08:46:07 |
391 |
FAURE Caroline Master 2 (M2) VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
08:46:07 |
444 |
MERIC Arnaud Senior (SE) EAUNES (31) |
08:46:08 |
319 |
FERREIRA Armand Master 1 (M1) NOE (31) |
08:46:08 |
419 |
BERCEVILLE Martin Master 2 (M2) VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
08:46:08 |
417 |
RESTES Chantal Master 2 (M2) MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31) |
08:46:08 |
342 |
MIRABÉ Bruno Master 4 (M4) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
08:46:08 |
321 |
COURTINAT Ludovic MURET (31) |
08:46:09 |
393 |
PUENTEDURA Floreal Master 4 (M4) CAZERES (31) |
08:46:10 |
438 |
DERRAC Yoann Espoir (ES) LE FOUSSERET (31) |
08:46:10 |
409 |
FERRÉ Frederic Master 2 (M2) MONTOULIEU (31) |
08:46:10 |
379 |
GUINAUDEAU Lionel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:10 |
436 |
DALLEAU Sabine Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
08:46:10 |
426 |
CREPIN Anthony Master 0 (M0) SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31) |
08:46:10 |
384 |
BOUDEAU Jocelin Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
08:46:11 |
388 |
MAHÉ Gaétan Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
08:46:11 |
397 |
MARTIN Cyril Master 1 (M1) SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31) |
08:46:11 |
383 |
OLIVENCIA Paul Master 4 (M4) SAIGUEDE (31) |
08:46:11 |
437 |
DERRAC Gilles Master 4 (M4) LE FOUSSERET (31) |
08:46:12 |
430 |
SOLER Alexandre Master 0 (M0) 31100 - TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:12 |
427 |
MONTEIL Luc Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
08:46:12 |
431 |
CARTAN David Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:46:12 |
351 |
KAROUBI Bruno Master 3 (M3) PALAMINY (31) |
08:46:14 |
425 |
HIEBEL Caroline Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:46:14 |
395 |
PRIOLO Thierry Master 3 (M3) RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31) |
08:46:27 |
434 |
HOUGARDY Amaury Master 0 (M0) FURIOS CATALA (31) |
08:49:17 |
316 |
HABERT Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
08:50:04 |
304 |
CARLIER Benoit Master 5 (M5) IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31) |
Non Partant |
305 |
MERCURI Daniel Master 3 (M3) CAMBERNARD (31) |
Non Partant |
306 |
FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
318 |
PRADEL Joffrey Senior (SE) REVEL (31) |
Non Partant |
320 |
MOULIN Grégory Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
340 |
EVRARD Baptiste Espoir (ES) MAUZAC (31) |
Non Partant |
392 |
MAURY Sébastien Master 1 (M1) ARCAMBAL (46) |
Non Partant |
396 |
TREY Alain Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
398 |
EVRARD Geoffrey Senior (SE) AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |