Toggle navigation
ARIANE CROSS 2021
ARIANE CROSS 2021
ARIANE CROSS 2021
ARIANE CROSS 2021
COURSE 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Catégorie
COURSE 10 KM
25/09/2021
205 Inscriptions
(26 Non Partants)
179 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Catégorie
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme - Catégorie C1
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1153
CASSAGNE Aurélie
46'13
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
2
1389
CAMETTI Marta
46'48
ESA
3
1076
MAS Paula
47'56
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
4
1152
DALIX Marion
49'38
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
5
1383
ROYER Morgane
50'33
ESA
6
1042
BOEHM Victoria
50'55
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
7
1410
PAGES Alice
50'55
ESA
8
1047
ALLNOCH Johanna
53'38
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
9
1157
NADAU Mélanie
55'23
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
10
1228
WILLEMIN Solenne
56'28
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
11
1240
BOISSET Corinne
56'56
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
12
1390
MOTTIN Julie
59'49
ESA
13
1468
FOURNIE Elyne
1h01'13
ROXEL
14
1077
ROBIN Constance
1h02'42
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
15
1326
CAZALENS Sonia
1h03'16
CNES
16
1156
LEON ROULLET Audrey
1h03'27
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
17
1357
DAIRIEN Alexa
1h06'49
CNES
Femme - Catégorie C2
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1345
MOURET Emmanuelle
46'46
CNES
2
1164
PERON Nathalie
47'21
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
3
1159
DE GASQUET Laure
51'21
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
4
1098
GALY Juliette
51'47
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
5
1487
LANDACHOCO Nadia
53'14
SDS PAS DE STRESS
6
1374
BERNADET LOUVIGNE Marie
54'33
BORDEAUX METROPOLE CVA PRESIDENCY
7
1160
HUGUET Carine
56'50
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
8
1245
LACLAU Laure
58'41
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
9
1328
CALLEYA Céline
59'04
CNES
10
1405
BAKER Michelle
59'24
ESA
11
1280
LOISEL Véronique
59'25
ARIANESPACE
12
1161
JORDANA Claire
59'25
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
13
1402
ROJO Isabel
59'57
ESA
14
1163
PAULEAU Géraldine
1h00'04
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
15
1312
DI GIANO Virginie
1h01'13
CLEMESSY
16
1465
RIBA Virginie
1h01'17
ROXEL
17
1381
RACINOUX Christelle
1h01'39
ENDEL
18
1464
ROUCOURT Christel
1h05'44
ROXEL
Femme - Catégorie C3
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1458
PEREZ Olivia
52'56
ROXEL
2
1121
DUCROT Maryse
58'03
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
3
1219
FAURE Christiane
59'36
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
4
1268
MENOU Michèle
1h00'04
ARIANESPACE
5
1404
LOEW Sibylle
1h02'10
ESA
6
1485
FORTIER Edtith
1h02'14
SDS PAS DE STRESS
7
1340
PALACIO Joelle
1h02'18
CNES
8
1058
DR. WERNER Beate
1h03'02
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
9
1227
RODRIGUEZ Nadia
1h03'16
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
10
1291
BATISSE Benedicte
1h03'55
CIRCOR INDUSTRIA
11
1375
GAUDRÉ Marie
1h04'23
BORDEAUX METROPOLE CVA PRESIDENCY
12
1477
DOSIMONT Ann-Catherine
1h16'01
SABCA
Homme - Catégorie C4
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1463
MAMERS Sam
35'09
ROXEL
2
1499
RODA Benedetto
35'39
TELEMATICS SOLUTIONS
3
1168
BLAIS Frédéric
36'06
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
4
1207
ROBIDOU Stéven
36'39
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
5
1302
POURE Jean-Francois
37'56
CLEMESSY
6
1091
SOBOLEVSKY Anton
38'26
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
7
1359
COLLET Agwilh
39'51
CNES
8
1517
STRUYF Jorg
40'13
THALES ALENIA SPACE
9
1041
EBERLE Andreas
40'51
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
10
1502
AGTEN Dries
41'09
THALES ALENIA SPACE
11
1176
LE DAHERON Maxime
41'15
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
12
1222
VANDENBUSSCHE Charles
41'19
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
13
1123
DUCROT Simon
41'44
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
14
1203
MONANGE Julien
41'52
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
15
1284
LAMOTTE Jérôme
42'23
CIRCOR INDUSTRIA
16
1279
VERRIERE Maxime
42'26
ARIANESPACE
17
1250
CECILIO Anthony
42'43
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
18
1470
DE PAOR Conall
42'48
RUAG
19
1081
CAZIN Benoit
42'51
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
20
1459
MEUNIER Florian
43'07
ROXEL
21
1334
RAVENEAU Patrice
43'18
CNES
22
1038
MARATTUKALAM Christoph
43'35
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
23
1448
GUERIN Théo
43'55
ONERA FRANCE
24
1172
GIRAULT Louis
43'58
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
25
1493
MAGNIER Arnaud
44'52
SOPEMEA
26
1384
VAROQUEAUX Alexis
44'59
ESA
27
1202
CHAUFFAILLE Sébastien
45'32
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
28
1424
FRIEDL Simon
46'07
IABG
29
1443
LANARY Valentin
47'17
ONERA FRANCE
30
1446
ARCHER Thibaut
47'22
ONERA FRANCE
31
1096
TIFFON Guillaume
47'43
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
32
1322
ARNODO Cyril
47'53
CNES
33
1439
CHENIER Aurélien
47'54
ONERA FRANCE
34
1358
FIORE Giuseppe
47'56
CNES
35
1169
DESLANDES Jean-Baptiste
47'57
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
36
1449
FROELIGER Thibaut
48'22
ONERA FRANCE
37
1387
MOGUER Yoann
48'32
ESA
38
1175
LANGLOIS Edouard
48'42
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
39
1260
DE HAAN Paul
48'53
APP
40
1046
POST Erik
49'23
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
41
1224
EMPTOZ Paul
49'39
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
42
1497
BELLANCA Andrea
49'43
TELEMATICS SOLUTIONS
43
1173
GUICHARD Benjamin
50'21
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
44
1072
PERAUD Francois
50'31
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
45
1124
VEUILLET Eloi
50'37
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
46
1415
LEE Daniel
50'44
EUMETSAT
47
1335
ROUGERIE Sébastien
50'46
CNES
48
1395
BRAIG Per
50'59
ESA
49
1220
MARZAT Fabien
51'21
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
50
1178
MONIER Valentin
52'36
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
51
1129
DEFIOLLE François
52'49
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
52
1066
BROUSSOLE Thibaut
54'06
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
53
1378
LEMAY Jean-Sébastien
54'09
BORDEAUX METROPOLE CVA PRESIDENCY
54
1437
AGEZ Baptiste
54'16
ONERA FRANCE
55
1505
BELJAARS Christiaan
55'18
THALES ALENIA SPACE
56
1480
ZABUS Jean-Marie
55'23
SABCA
57
1234
GUESDON Aurélien
55'51
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
58
1507
CHAPUIS Nicolas
56'05
THALES ALENIA SPACE
59
1281
CHEVRIER Raphaël
56'23
ARIANESPACE
60
1528
VANIN Lorenzo
56'44
CNES
61
1063
FUSILIER Alan
57'22
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
62
1179
RAY Arnaud
57'26
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
63
1267
GROOT Ashwyn
58'38
APP
64
1070
POIREY Gilles
1h00'04
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
65
1258
PETROVIC Stacha
1h01'06
APP
66
1266
FICUCIELLO Antonio
1h02'52
APP
67
1106
CAPUTO Séraphin
1h03'03
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
68
1261
GOVAERT Thomas
1h03'24
APP
Homme - Catégorie C5
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1182
CHARRIER Etienne
38'55
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
2
1325
BERTRAND Régis
39'51
CNES
3
1184
FORT Johan
40'01
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
4
1313
DI GIANO Joseph
40'38
CLEMESSY
5
1455
LE MAREC Pierre-Louis
41'44
ROXEL
6
1481
GUILBAUD Freddy
42'02
SAFRAN CERAMICS
7
1204
FATET Pierre Marie
42'54
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
8
1321
POLLUX Roddy
45'14
CNES
9
1317
CUROT Philippe
46'45
CNES
10
1128
DE SOUSA Olivier
47'12
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
11
1150
WIMART Eric
47'15
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
12
1494
VERPILLOT Valéry
47'26
SOPEMEA
13
1048
KESTEL Marcus
47'44
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
14
1183
FERNANDES Dominique
48'39
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
15
1474
CLAEYS Joeri
49'02
SABCA
16
1113
THEIL-BAZINGETTE David
49'13
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
17
1188
TINCHON Stéphane
49'37
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
18
1065
CHAMINADE Sylvain
50'20
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
19
1508
DAS Johan
50'32
THALES ALENIA SPACE
20
1057
BERGER Marcel
51'23
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
21
1097
COSNARD Cyril
51'58
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
22
1094
NOLIBOS Cedric
52'21
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
23
1428
SJAHDIAN Siregar
52'24
NLR
24
1095
SIMONNEAU Stephan
52'43
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
25
1201
FOSSE Fabrice
53'10
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
26
1237
ANDLAUER Marc
53'49
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
27
1225
GRANDCHAMP Guillaume
54'19
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
28
1272
IRANZO-GREUS David
55'16
ARIANESPACE
29
1185
LAISNE Xavier
56'50
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
30
1263
VAN KESSEL Hugo
57'25
APP
31
1351
JUES Thomas
58'26
CNES
32
1264
LEBEAU Jean-Pierre
58'51
APP
33
1187
PAULEAU Sylvain
1h00'04
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
34
1074
BICEP Francisque
1h00'27
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
35
1132
CADAUT Benoit
1h00'29
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
36
1181
BENESSE Marc
1h03'27
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
Homme - Catégorie C6
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1209
VERTODUSIC Olivier
42'11
ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
2
1377
MOBUCHON Alain
42'19
BORDEAUX METROPOLE CVA PRESIDENCY
3
1457
GLACHANT Wulfran
43'43
ROXEL
4
1294
PINTO Antonio
44'40
CIRCOR INDUSTRIA
5
1434
POT Thierry
45'47
ONERA FRANCE
6
1265
BOUWENS Richard
46'43
APP
7
1078
AUTHELET Franck
46'56
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
8
1075
GLATIGNY Stéphane
47'42
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
9
1403
LOEW Guido
47'44
ESA
10
1045
WERNER Michael
48'04
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
11
1259
BRUINS Peter
49'21
APP
12
1039
JÄGER Markus
50'00
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
13
1088
MONTJAULT François
50'24
ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
14
1189
DASSE Cyril
51'44
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
15
1053
VOSGERAU Bernd
53'34
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
16
1120
DUCROT Pascal
53'38
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
17
1190
FAURIO Thierry
53'41
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
18
1192
VIAL Christian
55'18
ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
19
1290
BATISSE Eric
57'14
CIRCOR INDUSTRIA
20
1461
VAUCAMPS Christophe
57'32
ROXEL
21
1350
BONHOMME Christophe
58'26
CNES
22
1486
DELLIERE Patrice
58'34
SDS PAS DE STRESS
23
1462
ROMOEUF François
1h00'42
ROXEL
24
1136
THIBAUDAT Philippe
1h01'46
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
25
1342
DESCAMPS Hervé
1h02'18
CNES
26
1262
MATTHIJSSEN Rudi
1h03'28
APP
27
1114
PATRIGEON Yves
1h04'24
ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
28
1036
SCHÄFER Stefan
1h06'32
ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
×
Dernière mise à jour le 29/09/2021 10:49:11