Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1463
M  MAMERS Sam
35'09
C4
FRA  ROXEL
2
1499
M  RODA Benedetto
35'39
C4
ITA  TELEMATICS SOLUTIONS
3
1168
M  BLAIS Frédéric
36'06
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
4
1207
M  ROBIDOU Stéven
36'39
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
5
1302
M  POURE Jean-Francois
37'56
C4
FRA  CLEMESSY
6
1091
M  SOBOLEVSKY Anton
38'26
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
7
1182
M  CHARRIER Etienne
38'55
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
8
1325
M  BERTRAND Régis
39'51
C5
FRA  CNES
9
1359
M  COLLET Agwilh
39'51
C4
FRA  CNES
10
1184
M  FORT Johan
40'01
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
11
1517
M  STRUYF Jorg
40'13
C4
BEL  THALES ALENIA SPACE
12
1313
M  DI GIANO Joseph
40'38
C5
FRA  CLEMESSY
13
1041
M  EBERLE Andreas
40'51
C4
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
14
1502
M  AGTEN Dries
41'09
C4
BEL  THALES ALENIA SPACE
15
1176
M  LE DAHERON Maxime
41'15
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
16
1222
M  VANDENBUSSCHE Charles
41'19
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
17
1123
M  DUCROT Simon
41'44
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
18
1455
M  LE MAREC Pierre-Louis
41'44
C5
FRA  ROXEL
19
1203
M  MONANGE Julien
41'52
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
20
1481
M  GUILBAUD Freddy
42'02
C5
FRA  SAFRAN CERAMICS
21
1209
M  VERTODUSIC Olivier
42'11
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
22
1377
M  MOBUCHON Alain
42'19
C6
FRA  BORDEAUX METROPOLE CVA PRESIDENCY
23
1284
M  LAMOTTE Jérôme
42'23
C4
FRA  CIRCOR INDUSTRIA
24
1279
M  VERRIERE Maxime
42'26
C4
FRA  ARIANESPACE
25
1250
M  CECILIO Anthony
42'43
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
26
1470
M  DE PAOR Conall
42'48
C4
IRL  RUAG
27
1081
M  CAZIN Benoit
42'51
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
28
1204
M  FATET Pierre Marie
42'54
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
29
1459
M  MEUNIER Florian
43'07
C4
FRA  ROXEL
30
1334
M  RAVENEAU Patrice
43'18
C4
FRA  CNES
31
1038
M  MARATTUKALAM Christoph
43'35
C4
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
32
1457
M  GLACHANT Wulfran
43'43
C6
FRA  ROXEL
33
1448
M  GUERIN Théo
43'55
C4
FRA  ONERA FRANCE
34
1172
M  GIRAULT Louis
43'58
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
35
1294
M  PINTO Antonio
44'40
C6
FRA  CIRCOR INDUSTRIA
36
1493
M  MAGNIER Arnaud
44'52
C4
FRA  SOPEMEA
37
1384
M  VAROQUEAUX Alexis
44'59
C4
FRA  ESA
38
1321
M  POLLUX Roddy
45'14
C5
FRA  CNES
39
1202
M  CHAUFFAILLE Sébastien
45'32
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
40
1434
M  POT Thierry
45'47
C6
FRA  ONERA FRANCE
41
1424
M  FRIEDL Simon
46'07
C4
GER  IABG
42
1153
F  CASSAGNE Aurélie
46'13
C1
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
43
1265
M  BOUWENS Richard
46'43
C6
NED  APP
44
1317
M  CUROT Philippe
46'45
C5
FRA  CNES
45
1345
F  MOURET Emmanuelle
46'46
C2
FRA  CNES
46
1389
F  CAMETTI Marta
46'48
C1
ITA  ESA
47
1078
M  AUTHELET Franck
46'56
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
48
1128
M  DE SOUSA Olivier
47'12
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
49
1150
M  WIMART Eric
47'15
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
50
1443
M  LANARY Valentin
47'17
C4
FRA  ONERA FRANCE
51
1164
F  PERON Nathalie
47'21
C2
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
52
1446
M  ARCHER Thibaut
47'22
C4
FRA  ONERA FRANCE
53
1494
M  VERPILLOT Valéry
47'26
C5
FRA  SOPEMEA
54
1075
M  GLATIGNY Stéphane
47'42
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
55
1096
M  TIFFON Guillaume
47'43
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
56
1403
M  LOEW Guido
47'44
C6
GER  ESA
57
1048
M  KESTEL Marcus
47'44
C5
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
58
1322
M  ARNODO Cyril
47'53
C4
FRA  CNES
59
1439
M  CHENIER Aurélien
47'54
C4
FRA  ONERA FRANCE
60
1358
M  FIORE Giuseppe
47'56
C4
ITA  CNES
61
1076
F  MAS Paula
47'56
C1
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
62
1169
M  DESLANDES Jean-Baptiste
47'57
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
63
1045
M  WERNER Michael
48'04
C6
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
64
1449
M  FROELIGER Thibaut
48'22
C4
FRA  ONERA FRANCE
65
1387
M  MOGUER Yoann
48'32
C4
FRA  ESA
66
1183
M  FERNANDES Dominique
48'39
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
67
1175
M  LANGLOIS Edouard
48'42
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
68
1260
M  DE HAAN Paul
48'53
C4
NED  APP
69
1474
M  CLAEYS Joeri
49'02
C5
BEL  SABCA
70
1113
M  THEIL-BAZINGETTE David
49'13
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
71
1259
M  BRUINS Peter
49'21
C6
NED  APP
72
1046
M  POST Erik
49'23
C4
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
73
1188
M  TINCHON Stéphane
49'37
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
74
1152
F  DALIX Marion
49'38
C1
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
75
1224
M  EMPTOZ Paul
49'39
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
76
1497
M  BELLANCA Andrea
49'43
C4
ITA  TELEMATICS SOLUTIONS
77
1039
M  JÄGER Markus
50'00
C6
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
78
1065
M  CHAMINADE Sylvain
50'20
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
79
1173
M  GUICHARD Benjamin
50'21
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
80
1088
M  MONTJAULT François
50'24
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
81
1072
M  PERAUD Francois
50'31
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
82
1508
M  DAS Johan
50'32
C5
BEL  THALES ALENIA SPACE
83
1383
F  ROYER Morgane
50'33
C1
FRA  ESA
84
1124
M  VEUILLET Eloi
50'37
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
85
1415
M  LEE Daniel
50'44
C4
GER  EUMETSAT
86
1335
M  ROUGERIE Sébastien
50'46
C4
FRA  CNES
87
1042
F  BOEHM Victoria
50'55
C1
NOR  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
88
1410
F  PAGES Alice
50'55
C1
FRA  ESA
89
1395
M  BRAIG Per
50'59
C4
GER  ESA
90
1159
F  DE GASQUET Laure
51'21
C2
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
91
1220
M  MARZAT Fabien
51'21
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
92
1057
M  BERGER Marcel
51'23
C5
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
93
1189
M  DASSE Cyril
51'44
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
94
1098
F  GALY Juliette
51'47
C2
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
95
1097
M  COSNARD Cyril
51'58
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
96
1094
M  NOLIBOS Cedric
52'21
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
97
1428
M  SJAHDIAN Siregar
52'24
C5
NED  NLR
98
1178
M  MONIER Valentin
52'36
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
99
1095
M  SIMONNEAU Stephan
52'43
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
100
1129
M  DEFIOLLE François
52'49
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
101
1458
F  PEREZ Olivia
52'56
C3
FRA  ROXEL
102
1201
M  FOSSE Fabrice
53'10
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
103
1487
F  LANDACHOCO Nadia
53'14
C2
FRA  SDS PAS DE STRESS
104
1053
M  VOSGERAU Bernd
53'34
C6
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
105
1120
M  DUCROT Pascal
53'38
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
106
1047
F  ALLNOCH Johanna
53'38
C1
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
107
1190
M  FAURIO Thierry
53'41
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
108
1237
M  ANDLAUER Marc
53'49
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
109
1066
M  BROUSSOLE Thibaut
54'06
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
110
1378
M  LEMAY Jean-Sébastien
54'09
C4
FRA  BORDEAUX METROPOLE CVA PRESIDENCY
111
1437
M  AGEZ Baptiste
54'16
C4
FRA  ONERA FRANCE
112
1225
M  GRANDCHAMP Guillaume
54'19
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
113
1374
F  BERNADET LOUVIGNE Marie
54'33
C2
FRA  BORDEAUX METROPOLE CVA PRESIDENCY
114
1272
M  IRANZO-GREUS David
55'16
C5
ESP  ARIANESPACE
115
1505
M  BELJAARS Christiaan
55'18
C4
NED  THALES ALENIA SPACE
116
1192
M  VIAL Christian
55'18
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
117
1480
M  ZABUS Jean-Marie
55'23
C4
BEL  SABCA
118
1157
F  NADAU Mélanie
55'23
C1
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
119
1234
M  GUESDON Aurélien
55'51
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
120
1507
M  CHAPUIS Nicolas
56'05
C4
FRA  THALES ALENIA SPACE
121
1281
M  CHEVRIER Raphaël
56'23
C4
FRA  ARIANESPACE
122
1228
F  WILLEMIN Solenne
56'28
C1
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
123
1528
M  VANIN Lorenzo
56'44
C4
  CNES
124
1160
F  HUGUET Carine
56'50
C2
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
125
1185
M  LAISNE Xavier
56'50
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
126
1240
F  BOISSET Corinne
56'56
C1
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
127
1290
M  BATISSE Eric
57'14
C6
FRA  CIRCOR INDUSTRIA
128
1063
M  FUSILIER Alan
57'22
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
129
1263
M  VAN KESSEL Hugo
57'25
C5
NED  APP
130
1179
M  RAY Arnaud
57'26
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
131
1461
M  VAUCAMPS Christophe
57'32
C6
FRA  ROXEL
132
1121
F  DUCROT Maryse
58'03
C3
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
133
1351
M  JUES Thomas
58'26
C5
FRA  CNES
134
1350
M  BONHOMME Christophe
58'26
C6
FRA  CNES
135
1486
M  DELLIERE Patrice
58'34
C6
FRA  SDS PAS DE STRESS
136
1267
M  GROOT Ashwyn
58'38
C4
NED  APP
137
1245
F  LACLAU Laure
58'41
C2
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
138
1264
M  LEBEAU Jean-Pierre
58'51
C5
NED  APP
139
1328
F  CALLEYA Céline
59'04
C2
FRA  CNES
140
1405
F  BAKER Michelle
59'24
C2
GBR  ESA
141
1280
F  LOISEL Véronique
59'25
C2
FRA  ARIANESPACE
142
1161
F  JORDANA Claire
59'25
C2
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
143
1219
F  FAURE Christiane
59'36
C3
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
144
1390
F  MOTTIN Julie
59'49
C1
FRA  ESA
145
1402
F  ROJO Isabel
59'57
C2
ESP  ESA
146
1070
M  POIREY Gilles
1h00'04
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
147
1187
M  PAULEAU Sylvain
1h00'04
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
148
1163
F  PAULEAU Géraldine
1h00'04
C2
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
149
1268
F  MENOU Michèle
1h00'04
C3
FRA  ARIANESPACE
150
1074
M  BICEP Francisque
1h00'27
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
151
1132
M  CADAUT Benoit
1h00'29
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
152
1462
M  ROMOEUF François
1h00'42
C6
FRA  ROXEL
153
1258
M  PETROVIC Stacha
1h01'06
C4
NED  APP
154
1312
F  DI GIANO Virginie
1h01'13
C2
FRA  CLEMESSY
155
1468
F  FOURNIE Elyne
1h01'13
C1
FRA  ROXEL
156
1465
F  RIBA Virginie
1h01'17
C2
FRA  ROXEL
157
1381
F  RACINOUX Christelle
1h01'39
C2
FRA  ENDEL
158
1136
M  THIBAUDAT Philippe
1h01'46
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
159
1404
F  LOEW Sibylle
1h02'10
C3
GER  ESA
160
1485
F  FORTIER Edtith
1h02'14
C3
FRA  SDS PAS DE STRESS
161
1342
M  DESCAMPS Hervé
1h02'18
C6
FRA  CNES
162
1340
F  PALACIO Joelle
1h02'18
C3
FRA  CNES
163
1077
F  ROBIN Constance
1h02'42
C1
FRA  ARIANEGROUP FRANCE
164
1266
M  FICUCIELLO Antonio
1h02'52
C4
ITA  APP
165
1058
F  DR. WERNER Beate
1h03'02
C3
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
166
1106
M  CAPUTO Séraphin
1h03'03
C4
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
167
1227
F  RODRIGUEZ Nadia
1h03'16
C3
FRA  ARIANEGROUP LE HAILLAN
168
1326
F  CAZALENS Sonia
1h03'16
C1
FRA  CNES
169
1261
M  GOVAERT Thomas
1h03'24
C4
BEL  APP
170
1156
F  LEON ROULLET Audrey
1h03'27
C1
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
171
1181
M  BENESSE Marc
1h03'27
C5
FRA  ARIANEGROUP ISSAC
172
1262
M  MATTHIJSSEN Rudi
1h03'28
C6
NED  APP
173
1291
F  BATISSE Benedicte
1h03'55
C3
FRA  CIRCOR INDUSTRIA
174
1375
F  GAUDRÉ Marie
1h04'23
C3
FRA  BORDEAUX METROPOLE CVA PRESIDENCY
175
1114
M  PATRIGEON Yves
1h04'24
C6
FRA  ARIANEGROUP SAINT-MÉDARD
176
1464
F  ROUCOURT Christel
1h05'44
C2
FRA  ROXEL
177
1036
M  SCHÄFER Stefan
1h06'32
C6
GER  ARIANEGROUP GERMANY
178
1357
F  DAIRIEN Alexa
1h06'49
C1
FRA  CNES
179
1477
F  DOSIMONT Ann-Catherine
1h16'01
C3
BEL  SABCA
Dernière mise à jour le 29/09/2021 10:49:11