Classement par Sexe
KV DE PIQUE-POQUE


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
747
F  MEHRING Maud
1h15'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
759
F  ROUVIER Marion
1h16'29
M1
FRA  BRAU PEAK TEAM (11)
3
775
F  ARNOLD Hélène
1h18'40
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
4
765
F  LIEVIN Veronique
1h30'22
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
5
764
F  GOUT Isabelle
1h43'17
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
6
778
F  CALMETTES Celine
1h46'01
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
785
M  JUMERE Wilfrid
53'58
M3
FRA  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)
2
790
M  MONNEREAU Florian
55'53
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK (09)
3
777
M  ROSSO Olivier
57'00
M0
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
4
784
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
1h00'21
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (65)
5
766
M  FABRE Gilles
1h00'45
M1
FRA  GR TEAM (31)
6
770
M  HANNEQUIN Eric
1h00'56
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
7
743
M  GABARRE Anthony
1h01'02
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
8
761
M  BAYNAT Gregory
1h01'03
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
9
783
M  GAULTIER Thibaut
1h02'02
M0
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
10
769
M  PAYRAU Killian
1h04'42
JU
FRA  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)
11
768
M  PERRUGAULT Josselin
1h05'45
M1
FRA  ITSARIS LALOUBERE (65)
12
757
M  DESQUEYROUX Michael
1h08'52
M0
FRA  AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION (33)
13
763
M  LASSALLE Patrice
1h09'58
M1
FRA  DALOU (09)
14
788
M  DESTRUHAUT Christian
1h11'15
M4
FRA  SATUC (31)
15
742
M  SAVARY Nicolas
1h11'25
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
16
780
M  ANTOINE Patrick
1h12'10
M3
FRA  REYNIES (82)
17
771
M  COURET Jacques-andre
1h12'19
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
18
762
M  DURY Marc
1h13'03
SE
FRA  COURET (31)
19
746
M  LESCOS Patrick
1h14'07
M4
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
20
772
M  SAUNE Nicolas
1h14'10
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
21
787
M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
1h14'11
SE
FRA  SAINT IGNAN (31)
22
793
M  CAUET Stéphane
1h15'53
M1
FRA  VAL31 (31)
23
750
M  PIOT Alain
1h18'21
M6
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
24
753
M  SERRAR Teddy
1h19'38
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS (31)
25
782
M  PICARD Noel
1h20'30
SE
FRA  RIEUX (31)
26
796
M  ARNOLD Vincent
1h21'23
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
27
760
M  ARNAUD Michel
1h22'43
M4
FRA  BRAU PEAK TEAM (31)
28
776
M  VADROT Olivier
1h23'24
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
29
752
M  RIZZO Olivier
1h23'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
755
M  PETIT Vincent
1h25'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
791
M  DAVID Jean-marie
1h26'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
773
M  LEROY Mickael
1h27'04
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
33
751
M  DE CARVALHO Georges
1h27'36
M2
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
34
781
M  FABRIES Christian
1h28'34
M6
FRA  REYNIES (82)
35
754
M  FIQUET Maxime
1h31'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
795
M  ALAVERDOV Gérald
1h33'07
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
37
779
M  CALMETTES Cedric
1h45'46
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
38
767
M  MACCARI Patrick
1h57'48
M6
FRA  IGE+XAO / AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43