Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
KV DE PIQUE-POQUE
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
KV DE PIQUE-POQUE
25/09/2021
54 Inscriptions
(10 Non Partants)
44 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
747
MEHRING Maud
1h15'00
TOULOUSE (31)
2
759
ROUVIER Marion
1h16'29
BRAU PEAK TEAM (11)
3
775
ARNOLD Hélène
1h18'40
MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
4
765
LIEVIN Veronique
1h30'22
FENOUILLET (31)
5
764
GOUT Isabelle
1h43'17
ESCALQUENS (31)
6
778
CALMETTES Celine
1h46'01
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
785
JUMERE Wilfrid
53'58
S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)
2
790
MONNEREAU Florian
55'53
TEAM BRUBECK (09)
3
777
ROSSO Olivier
57'00
PAMIERS (09)
4
784
DECOMBE Sebastien
1h00'21
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (65)
5
766
FABRE Gilles
1h00'45
GR TEAM (31)
6
770
HANNEQUIN Eric
1h00'56
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
7
743
GABARRE Anthony
1h01'02
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
8
761
BAYNAT Gregory
1h01'03
CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
9
783
GAULTIER Thibaut
1h02'02
S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
10
769
PAYRAU Killian
1h04'42
LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)
11
768
PERRUGAULT Josselin
1h05'45
ITSARIS LALOUBERE (65)
12
757
DESQUEYROUX Michael
1h08'52
AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION (33)
13
763
LASSALLE Patrice
1h09'58
DALOU (09)
14
788
DESTRUHAUT Christian
1h11'15
SATUC (31)
15
742
SAVARY Nicolas
1h11'25
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
16
780
ANTOINE Patrick
1h12'10
REYNIES (82)
17
771
COURET Jacques-Andre
1h12'19
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
18
762
DURY Marc
1h13'03
COURET (31)
19
746
LESCOS Patrick
1h14'07
AC AUCH (32)
20
772
SAUNE Nicolas
1h14'10
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
21
787
COLLONGUES Arnaud
1h14'11
SAINT IGNAN (31)
22
793
CAUET Stéphane
1h15'53
VAL31 (31)
23
750
PIOT Alain
1h18'21
S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
24
753
SERRAR Teddy
1h19'38
LES GALOPINS (31)
25
782
PICARD Noel
1h20'30
RIEUX (31)
26
796
ARNOLD Vincent
1h21'23
MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
27
760
ARNAUD Michel
1h22'43
BRAU PEAK TEAM (31)
28
776
VADROT Olivier
1h23'24
MURET AC (31)
29
752
RIZZO Olivier
1h23'52
TOULOUSE (31)
30
755
PETIT Vincent
1h25'29
TOULOUSE (31)
31
791
DAVID Jean-Marie
1h26'20
TOULOUSE (31)
32
773
LEROY Mickael
1h27'04
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
33
751
DE CARVALHO Georges
1h27'36
S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
34
781
FABRIES Christian
1h28'34
REYNIES (82)
35
754
FIQUET Maxime
1h31'42
TOULOUSE (31)
36
795
ALAVERDOV Gérald
1h33'07
MURET (31)
37
779
CALMETTES Cedric
1h45'46
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
38
767
MACCARI Patrick
1h57'48
IGE+XAO / AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43