Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
742 |
SAVARY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
14:27:56 |
743 |
GABARRE Anthony Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
14:28:06 |
746 |
LESCOS Patrick Master 4 (M4) AC AUCH (32) |
14:28:16 |
747 |
MEHRING Maud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:28:25 |
750 |
PIOT Alain Master 6 (M6) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65) |
14:28:35 |
751 |
DE CARVALHO Georges Master 2 (M2) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
14:28:45 |
752 |
RIZZO Olivier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:28:55 |
753 |
SERRAR Teddy Master 1 (M1) LES GALOPINS (31) |
14:29:04 |
754 |
FIQUET Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:29:14 |
755 |
PETIT Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:29:22 |
757 |
DESQUEYROUX Michael Master 0 (M0) AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION (33) |
14:29:30 |
759 |
ROUVIER Marion Master 1 (M1) BRAU PEAK TEAM (11) |
14:29:39 |
760 |
ARNAUD Michel Master 4 (M4) BRAU PEAK TEAM (31) |
14:29:47 |
761 |
BAYNAT Gregory Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
14:29:55 |
762 |
DURY Marc Senior (SE) COURET (31) |
14:30:03 |
763 |
LASSALLE Patrice Master 1 (M1) DALOU (09) |
14:30:11 |
764 |
GOUT Isabelle Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
14:30:20 |
765 |
LIEVIN Veronique Master 1 (M1) FENOUILLET (31) |
14:30:29 |
766 |
FABRE Gilles Master 1 (M1) GR TEAM (31) |
14:30:41 |
767 |
MACCARI Patrick Master 6 (M6) IGE+XAO / AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31) |
14:30:51 |
768 |
PERRUGAULT Josselin Master 1 (M1) ITSARIS LALOUBERE (65) |
14:31:02 |
769 |
PAYRAU Killian Junior (JU) LABARTHE RIVIERE (31) |
14:31:10 |
770 |
HANNEQUIN Eric Master 4 (M4) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
14:31:18 |
771 |
COURET Jacques-Andre Master 4 (M4) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
14:31:27 |
772 |
SAUNE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
14:31:37 |
773 |
LEROY Mickael Senior (SE) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
14:31:44 |
775 |
ARNOLD Hélène Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
14:31:55 |
776 |
VADROT Olivier Master 4 (M4) MURET AC (31) |
14:32:04 |
777 |
ROSSO Olivier Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
14:32:13 |
778 |
CALMETTES Celine Master 0 (M0) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
14:32:21 |
779 |
CALMETTES Cedric Master 0 (M0) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
14:32:30 |
780 |
ANTOINE Patrick Master 3 (M3) REYNIES (82) |
14:32:38 |
781 |
FABRIES Christian Master 6 (M6) REYNIES (82) |
14:32:46 |
782 |
PICARD Noel Senior (SE) RIEUX (31) |
14:32:53 |
783 |
GAULTIER Thibaut Master 0 (M0) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65) |
14:33:00 |
784 |
DECOMBE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (65) |
14:33:08 |
785 |
JUMERE Wilfrid Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65) |
14:33:15 |
787 |
COLLONGUES Arnaud Senior (SE) SAINT IGNAN (31) |
14:33:22 |
788 |
DESTRUHAUT Christian Master 4 (M4) SATUC (31) |
14:33:31 |
790 |
MONNEREAU Florian Senior (SE) TEAM BRUBECK (09) |
14:33:43 |
791 |
DAVID Jean-Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:33:51 |
793 |
CAUET Stéphane Master 1 (M1) VAL31 (31) |
14:33:59 |
795 |
ALAVERDOV Gérald Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
14:34:08 |
796 |
ARNOLD Vincent Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
14:34:17 |
744 |
CELERIER Antoine Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
748 |
GLEYROUX Guilhem Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
749 |
LAZERGES Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
756 |
GIRARDET Brunilde Senior (SE) ABSOLURAID (31) |
Non Partant |
758 |
THEAU Francis Master 7 (M7) ASM PAU (64) |
Non Partant |
774 |
ARNOLD Mathias Junior (JU) MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
Non Partant |
786 |
DARRODES Thomas Senior (SE) S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65) |
Non Partant |
789 |
RAUFAST Vincent Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
Non Partant |
792 |
FILLEAU François Master 0 (M0) TUC (31) |
Non Partant |
794 |
BRETON François Senior (SE) WGTN THE CREW (09) |
Non Partant |