Classement par Sexe
KV DE LA HOURQUE


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
662
F  ROUVIER Marion
1h02'42
M1
FRA  BRAU PEAK TEAM (11)
2
645
F  DEYRIS Coralie
1h03'28
M0
FRA  MASSEUBE (32)
3
678
F  ARNOLD Hélène
1h14'35
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
4
668
F  LIEVIN Veronique
1h17'23
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
5
667
F  GOUT Isabelle
1h33'59
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
6
681
F  CALMETTES Celine
1h38'31
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
688
M  JUMERE Wilfrid
50'41
M3
FRA  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)
2
699
M  SABATHE Vincent
52'29
SE
FRA  LOURDES (65)
3
656
M  JACOB Staffan
53'23
SE
FRA  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)
4
673
M  HANNEQUIN Eric
54'30
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
5
693
M  MONNEREAU Florian
54'52
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK (09)
6
680
M  ROSSO Olivier
55'52
M0
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
7
660
M  DESQUEYROUX Michael
58'42
M0
FRA  AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION (33)
8
664
M  BAYNAT Gregory
59'24
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
9
686
M  GAULTIER Thibaut
59'26
M0
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
10
669
M  FABRE Gilles
59'31
M1
FRA  GR TEAM (31)
11
687
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
1h00'08
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (65)
12
671
M  PERRUGAULT Josselin
1h01'18
M1
FRA  ITSARIS LALOUBERE (65)
13
653
M  LAGIER Audren
1h01'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
657
M  PONSOLLE Fabien
1h02'41
M2
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
15
672
M  PAYRAU Killian
1h02'41
JU
FRA  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)
16
675
M  SAUNE Nicolas
1h04'43
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
17
663
M  ARNAUD Michel
1h05'52
M4
FRA  BRAU PEAK TEAM (31)
18
665
M  DURY Marc
1h06'15
SE
FRA  COURET (31)
19
649
M  DABOUINEAU Johann
1h06'30
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
20
677
M  ARNOLD Mathias
1h07'08
JU
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
21
691
M  DESTRUHAUT Christian
1h07'21
M4
FRA  SATUC (31)
22
666
M  LASSALLE Patrice
1h08'11
M1
FRA  DALOU (09)
23
683
M  ANTOINE Patrick
1h10'32
M3
FRA  REYNIES (82)
24
690
M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
1h10'38
SE
FRA  SAINT IGNAN (31)
25
648
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
1h10'52
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
26
651
M  BARES Pierre
1h10'55
M6
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
27
674
M  COURET Jacques-andre
1h11'45
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
28
682
M  CALMETTES Cedric
1h11'49
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
29
694
M  DAVID Jean-marie
1h11'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
685
M  PICARD Noel
1h12'46
SE
FRA  RIEUX (31)
31
644
M  CLIPET Louis
1h13'00
SE
FRA  PEPETTE TRAIL CLUB (31)
32
703
M  ARNOLD Vincent
1h13'27
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
33
702
M  SEBBAN David
1h13'39
M2
FRA  LEZAT S/ LEZE (09)
34
696
M  CAUET Stéphane
1h13'47
M1
FRA  VAL31 (31)
35
676
M  LEROY Mickael
1h14'28
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
36
679
M  VADROT Olivier
1h15'39
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
37
698
M  ALAVERDOV Gérald
1h17'10
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
38
658
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
1h17'37
SE
FRA  ACFA (31)
39
650
M  VIDAL Hugo
1h21'00
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
40
642
M  ECHARD Florian
1h21'13
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
41
654
M  TAPPARO Benoit
1h22'47
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
42
684
M  FABRIES Christian
1h28'50
M6
FRA  REYNIES (82)
43
643
M  DE LUCA Guillaume
1h30'20
SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
44
661
M  THEAU Francis
1h30'27
M7
FRA  ASM PAU (64)
45
701
M  SOULA Guillaume
1h33'02
M0
FRA  PORTET S/ GARONNE (31)
46
700
M  LE PRAT Sacha
1h36'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
647
M  VALLINOT Frederic
1h37'43
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
670
M  MACCARI Patrick
1h37'45
M6
FRA  IGE+XAO / AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31)
49
646
M  THORE Jean-michel
1h39'28
M3
FRA  AUCH (32)
50
655
M  MARTINEZ Laurent
1h42'33
ES
FRA  MASSEUBE (32)
Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43