Liste des Inscrits
KV DE LA HOURQUE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

642

M  ECHARD Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

08:58:29

643

M  DE LUCA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AGEN (47)

08:58:39

644

M  CLIPET Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PEPETTE TRAIL CLUB (31)

08:58:46

645

F  DEYRIS Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MASSEUBE (32)

08:58:56

646

M  THORE Jean-michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCH (32)

08:59:06

647

M  VALLINOT Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:59:16

648

M  LAFFONT Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

08:59:26

649

M  DABOUINEAU Johann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

08:59:35

650

M  VIDAL Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)

08:59:43

651

M  BARES Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

08:59:52

653

M  LAGIER Audren
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:04

654

M  TAPPARO Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

09:00:14

655

M  MARTINEZ Laurent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MASSEUBE (32)

09:00:24

656

M  JACOB Staffan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)

09:00:33

657

M  PONSOLLE Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:00:41

658

M  FAGEDET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACFA (31)

09:00:50

660

M  DESQUEYROUX Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION (33)

09:00:58

661

M  THEAU Francis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ASM PAU (64)

09:01:08

662

F  ROUVIER Marion
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRAU PEAK TEAM (11)

09:01:18

663

M  ARNAUD Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAU PEAK TEAM (31)

09:01:27

664

M  BAYNAT Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

09:01:37

665

M  DURY Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURET (31)

09:01:46

666

M  LASSALLE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DALOU (09)

09:01:54

667

F  GOUT Isabelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:02:04

668

F  LIEVIN Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:02:14

669

M  FABRE Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GR TEAM (31)

09:02:25

670

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  IGE+XAO / AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31)

09:02:36

671

M  PERRUGAULT Josselin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ITSARIS LALOUBERE (65)

09:02:45

672

M  PAYRAU Killian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)

09:02:54

673

M  HANNEQUIN Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:03:02

674

M  COURET Jacques-andre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:03:10

675

M  SAUNE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:03:20

676

M  LEROY Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)

09:03:30

677

M  ARNOLD Mathias
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)

09:03:40

678

F  ARNOLD Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)

09:03:51

679

M  VADROT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:04:00

680

M  ROSSO Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAMIERS (09)

09:04:10

681

F  CALMETTES Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:04:18

682

M  CALMETTES Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:04:26

683

M  ANTOINE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REYNIES (82)

09:04:35

684

M  FABRIES Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  REYNIES (82)

09:04:43

685

M  PICARD Noel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUX (31)

09:04:50

686

M  GAULTIER Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)

09:04:58

687

M  DECOMBE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (65)

09:05:05

688

M  JUMERE Wilfrid
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)

09:05:13

690

M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT IGNAN (31)

09:05:22

691

M  DESTRUHAUT Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SATUC (31)

09:05:30

693

M  MONNEREAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BRUBECK (09)

09:05:40

694

M  DAVID Jean-marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:05:50

696

M  CAUET Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31 (31)

09:05:58

698

M  ALAVERDOV Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:06:06

699

M  SABATHE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOURDES (65)

09:06:14

700

M  LE PRAT Sacha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:06:22

701

M  SOULA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET S/ GARONNE (31)

09:06:31

702

M  SEBBAN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEZAT S/ LEZE (09)

09:06:41

703

M  ARNOLD Vincent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)

09:06:51

652

M  FERNANDEZ Jean
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BEAULIEU (34)

Non Partant

659

F  GIRARDET Brunilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSOLURAID (31)

Non Partant

689

M  DARRODES Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)

Non Partant

692

M  RAUFAST Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

Non Partant

695

M  FILLEAU François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC (31)

Non Partant

697

M  BRETON François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  WGTN THE CREW (09)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43