Classement Général
LA TENACE 125 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
67
M  MATHEAU Joan
3h25'31
A
FRA  EXCELSIOR (31)
2
46
M  GANZA Ludovic
3h25'32
C
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82)
3
48
M  METRO Alex
3h25'34
A
FRA  JTCYCLES RACING (31)
4
39
M  FAURE Lionel
3h26'14
B
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
69
M  DEGAN Lucas
3h26'15
B
FRA  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
6
33
M  DESMOTS Arthis
3h26'15
A
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
7
52
M  TISSEYRE Bertrand
3h26'15
C
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (09)
8
49
M  RAYNAUD Nicolas
3h26'16
C
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (31)
9
23
M  GASSMANN Philippe
3h26'16
C
FRA  CCC31 (31)
10
34
M  BONNET Jean-Luc
3h26'16
C
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
11
50
M  RAYNAUD Emmanuel
3h26'16
B
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (31)
12
4
M  NICOMETTE Vincent
3h26'16
D
FRA  EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31)
13
30
M  LAPANDERIE Ghyslain
3h26'16
C
FRA  VELO EXPERIENCE (47)
14
59
M  DESOEUVRE Eric
3h27'59
A
FRA  CASTELSARASIN (31)
15
76
M  PENOT Xavier
3h30'41
C
FRA  BALMA VELO CLUB (31)
16
61
M  DUBAND Regis
3h30'58
C
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (BVS) (31)
17
66
M  BACQUIE Matthieu
3h31'26
A
FRA  CYCLO MAZERES (09)
18
75
M  VIRY Benoit
3h33'50
A
FRA  BOC BALMA (31)
19
14
M  SAJAS Patrick
3h35'09
D
FRA  SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES (32)
20
18
M  ROSELLO Nicolas
3h35'10
B
FRA  CCC31 (31)
21
21
M  FERNANDEZ Pascal
3h35'52
C
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
22
41
M  AMILHAT Cedric
3h35'52
C
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
65
M  RIVALS Eric
3h36'04
B
FRA  LA SALVETAT-ST-GILLES (31)
24
78
M  TOMES Pierre-Jean
3h36'48
C
FRA  EAUNES (31)
25
13
M  ECHARD Remy
3h37'27
B
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)
26
27
M  CHABAUD Jean-François
3h38'42
D
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
27
12
M  CLENET Vincent
3h38'42
B
FRA  BILLERE (64)
28
45
M  JOLIBERT Jean Jacques
3h38'42
D
FRA  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)
29
55
M  ESPOUY Gilles
3h38'43
D
FRA  GPCC (65)
30
37
M  DELBOS Dominique
3h38'43
E
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
31
64
M  CLEMENT Philippe
3h38'43
E
FRA  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
32
17
M  FANTUZ Pascal
3h38'50
B
FRA  AMICALE CYCLISTE TOUNEFEUILLE (32)
33
74
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
3h39'32
D
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)
34
31
M  COUFFIN Christophe
3h39'35
D
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC (64)
35
51
M  PEZET Loïc
3h40'45
B
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
36
58
M  DIEUMEGARD Pierre
3h41'31
A
FRA  TRIATHL'AIX (13)
37
25
M  MEZERE Thibaut
3h41'34
B
FRA  PUYDANIEL (31)
38
42
M  BARON Philippe
3h42'12
B
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
39
19
M  RAYNAL Fabien
3h44'12
C
FRA  VC MAUVEZINOIS (82)
40
44
M  SCHAEFER Nicholas
3h53'28
D
USA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
41
38
M  VALIN Jean-Philippe
3h55'16
D
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
42
56
F  DUTOURON Sarah
3h56'16
W1
FRA  TEAM FERRUS / EC MONTESQUIEU (82)
43
8
M  SICOT François
3h56'17
D
FRA  MURET CYCLISTE (31)
44
43
M  QUADRATI Sebastien
3h56'24
C
FRA  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
45
54
M  BOUCHOT Jérôme
3h59'40
C
FRA  GPCC (32)
46
62
F  JOUAN Severine
4h04'31
W1
FRA  LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31)
47
47
M  BOUBE Romain
4h06'58
B
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
48
68
M  LATORRE Patrick
4h07'06
D
FRA  FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09)
49
16
M  CARNAILLE Cédric
4h08'02
B
FRA  VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS (32)
50
22
M  LACHENY Pascal
4h08'05
E
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
51
77
M  VIDAL Dominique
4h08'34
D
FRA  CCV CASTELMAUROU (31)
52
6
M  RENAULT Thierry
4h10'47
D
FRA  AC PHIL'BIKES AUTERIVE (31)
53
40
M  MANDON Julien
4h13'08
B
VEN  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
54
73
M  MIGLIOLI Jean
4h23'38
E
FRA  MERIGON (09)
55
3
M  WALKER Ross
4h23'52
E
FRA  AIRBUS FREEWHEEL (32)
56
60
M  BOYE Benoit
4h24'38
C
EST  BALMA VS (31)
57
10
M  MAGNE Jean-Francois
4h24'38
C
FRA  BOULAUR (32)
58
24
M  VIGNERON Jean-Loïc
4h29'23
B
FRA  ESCAP (64)
59
36
M  FRADIN Claude
4h29'48
F
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
60
7
M  DALLARD Jerome
4h29'48
D
FRA  SERRES-CASTET (64)
61
35
M  MOURIN Camille
4h34'19
F
FRA  EC TENAREZE (24)
62
63
F  CHAVANT Valerie
4h38'06
W3
FRA  LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31)
63
28
M  MAURICE Marc
4h39'46
H
FRA  COUSSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (31)
64
57
M  LABATY Benjamin
4h48'40
C
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (32)
65
2
F  DEEGAN Priscilla
5h42'00
W2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/09/2021 11:45:32