Liste des Inscrits
LA TENACE 125 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

F  DEEGAN Priscilla
FRA  Catégorie W2
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

08:29:30

3

M  WALKER Ross
FRA  Catégorie E
club  AIRBUS FREEWHEEL (32)

08:29:30

4

M  NICOMETTE Vincent
FRA  Catégorie D
club  EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31)

08:29:30

6

M  RENAULT Thierry
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AC PHIL'BIKES AUTERIVE (31)

08:29:30

7

M  DALLARD Jerome
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SERRES-CASTET (64)

08:29:30

8

M  SICOT François
FRA  Catégorie D
club  MURET CYCLISTE (31)

08:29:30

10

M  MAGNE Jean-Francois
FRA  Catégorie C
club  BOULAUR (32)

08:29:30

12

M  CLENET Vincent
FRA  Catégorie B
club  BILLERE (64)

08:29:30

13

M  ECHARD Remy
FRA  Catégorie B
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)

08:29:30

14

M  SAJAS Patrick
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES (32)

08:29:30

16

M  CARNAILLE Cédric
FRA  Catégorie B
club  VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS (32)

08:29:30

17

M  FANTUZ Pascal
FRA  Catégorie B
club  AMICALE CYCLISTE TOUNEFEUILLE (32)

08:29:30

18

M  ROSELLO Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie B
club  CCC31 (31)

08:29:30

19

M  RAYNAL Fabien
FRA  Catégorie C
club  VC MAUVEZINOIS (82)

08:29:30

21

M  FERNANDEZ Pascal
FRA  Catégorie C
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

08:29:30

22

M  LACHENY Pascal
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

08:29:30

23

M  GASSMANN Philippe
FRA  Catégorie C
club  CCC31 (31)

08:29:30

24

M  VIGNERON Jean-Loïc
FRA  Catégorie B
club  ESCAP (64)

08:29:30

25

M  MEZERE Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie B
club  PUYDANIEL (31)

08:29:30

27

M  CHABAUD Jean-François
FRA  Catégorie D
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

08:29:30

28

M  MAURICE Marc
FRA  Catégorie H
club  COUSSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (31)

08:29:30

30

M  LAPANDERIE Ghyslain
FRA  Catégorie C
club  VELO EXPERIENCE (47)

08:29:30

31

M  COUFFIN Christophe
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SAM MERIGNAC (64)

08:29:30

33

M  DESMOTS Arthis
FRA  Catégorie A
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

08:29:30

34

M  BONNET Jean-Luc
FRA  Catégorie C
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

08:29:30

35

M  MOURIN Camille
FRA  Catégorie F
club  EC TENAREZE (24)

08:29:30

36

M  FRADIN Claude
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

08:29:30

37

M  DELBOS Dominique
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

08:29:30

38

M  VALIN Jean-Philippe
FRA  Catégorie D
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

08:29:30

39

M  FAURE Lionel
FRA  Catégorie B
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:29:30

40

M  MANDON Julien
VEN  Catégorie B
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

08:29:30

41

M  AMILHAT Cedric
FRA  Catégorie C
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:29:30

42

M  BARON Philippe
FRA  Catégorie B
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

08:29:30

43

M  QUADRATI Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie C
club  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)

08:29:30

44

M  SCHAEFER Nicholas
USA  Catégorie D
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

08:29:30

45

M  JOLIBERT Jean Jacques
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)

08:29:30

46

M  GANZA Ludovic
FRA  Catégorie C
club  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82)

08:29:30

47

M  BOUBE Romain
FRA  Catégorie B
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

08:29:30

48

M  METRO Alex
FRA  Catégorie A
club  JTCYCLES RACING (31)

08:29:30

49

M  RAYNAUD Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie C
club  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (31)

08:29:30

50

M  RAYNAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie B
club  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (31)

08:29:30

51

M  PEZET Loïc
FRA  Catégorie B
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

08:29:30

52

M  TISSEYRE Bertrand
FRA  Catégorie C
club  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (09)

08:29:30

54

M  BOUCHOT Jérôme
FRA  Catégorie C
club  GPCC (32)

08:29:30

55

M  ESPOUY Gilles
FRA  Catégorie D
club  GPCC (65)

08:29:30

56

F  DUTOURON Sarah
FRA  Catégorie W1
club  TEAM FERRUS / EC MONTESQUIEU (82)

08:29:30

57

M  LABATY Benjamin
FRA  Catégorie C
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (32)

08:29:30

58

M  DIEUMEGARD Pierre
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TRIATHL'AIX (13)

08:29:30

59

M  DESOEUVRE Eric
FRA  Catégorie A
club  CASTELSARASIN (31)

08:29:30

60

M  BOYE Benoit
EST  Catégorie C
club  BALMA VS (31)

08:29:30

61

M  DUBAND Regis
FRA  Catégorie C
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (BVS) (31)

08:29:30

62

F  JOUAN Severine
FRA  Catégorie W1
club  LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31)

08:29:30

63

F  CHAVANT Valerie
FRA  Catégorie W3
club  LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31)

08:29:30

64

M  CLEMENT Philippe
FRA  Catégorie E
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

08:29:30

65

M  RIVALS Eric
FRA  Catégorie B
club  LA SALVETAT-ST-GILLES (31)

08:29:30

66

M  BACQUIE Matthieu
FRA  Catégorie A
club  CYCLO MAZERES (09)

08:29:30

67

M  MATHEAU Joan
FRA  Catégorie A
club  EXCELSIOR (31)

08:29:30

68

M  LATORRE Patrick
FRA  Catégorie D
club  FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09)

08:29:30

69

M  DEGAN Lucas
FRA  Catégorie B
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

08:29:30

73

M  MIGLIOLI Jean
FRA  Catégorie E
club  MERIGON (09)

08:29:30

74

M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)

08:29:30

75

M  VIRY Benoit
FRA  Catégorie A
club  BOC BALMA (31)

08:29:30

76

M  PENOT Xavier
FRA  Catégorie C
club  BALMA VELO CLUB (31)

08:29:30

77

M  VIDAL Dominique
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CCV CASTELMAUROU (31)

08:29:30

78

M  TOMES Pierre-Jean
FRA  Catégorie C
club  EAUNES (31)

08:29:30

1

M  RAVEL Michel
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

5

F  CAMERON Sarah
GBR  Catégorie W2
club  CAMPSAS (82)

Non Partant

9

F  KACZALA Katia
FRA  Catégorie W2
club  LESCAR (64)

Non Partant

11

M  PRIOLEAU Thierry
FRA  Catégorie C
club  ESCAP (64)

Non Partant

15

M  CAVAN Thierry
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

20

M  THORETON Pierre
FRA  Catégorie A
club  ESCAP (64)

Non Partant

26

M  LEPAIN Olivier
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)

Non Partant

29

M  CONWAY Paul
FRA  Catégorie E
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

32

M  PUYDEBOIS Mathias
FRA  Catégorie D
club  ERCE (09)

Non Partant

53

M  LAMBERT Francis
FRA  Catégorie F
club  SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47)

Non Partant

70

M  NIN Frederic
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

71

M  TRAVAIL Victor
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TEAM CULTURE VELO U21 (32)

Non Partant

72

M  COLLINEAU Marc
FRA  Catégorie A
club  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)

Non Partant

99

M  HERVE Pascal
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

Non Partant

100

F  CLIGNET Marion
FRA  Catégorie W3
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 13/09/2021 11:45:32