Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 357 | GIRARD Maud | 1h14'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 300 | TIXIER Enora | 1h22'41 | MONTSURS (53) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 278 | BAJUL Elodie | 50'21 | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
| 2 | 281 | MÉROU Clémence | 58'44 | TCMS (31) |
| 3 | 306 | DELAGE Lucie | 1h01'55 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 4 | 342 | MAINGUY Pauline | 1h04'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 372 | CORRÉGÉ Lise | 1h05'02 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 6 | 269 | PUGNET Manon | 1h09'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 384 | TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia | 1h12'56 | TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
| 8 | 334 | LAURENT Fanny | 1h14'34 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 9 | 250 | VILLEMUR Laura | 1h18'23 | VERNET (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 313 | SUNE Marion | 54'58 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 379 | COURNIOL Laetitia | 56'08 | MONTAUT (31) |
| 3 | 291 | ROQUES Mathilde | 58'28 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 376 | DUCLOUT Tiffanie | 1h00'36 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 5 | 303 | SANCHO Cyrielle | 1h00'56 | EAUNES (31) |
| 6 | 283 | PEYTAVIN Stephanie | 1h04'07 | LABRUYERE DORSA (31) |
| 7 | 275 | FABRE Emilie | 1h05'48 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 8 | 385 | LE COUEDIC Gwladys | 1h10'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 352 | MARCHAN Marie-Claire | 1h13'27 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 10 | 254 | GRENOUILLEAU Maryline | 1h14'34 | LHERM (31) |
| 11 | 390 | DAVID Marine | 1h18'22 | VERNET (31) |
| 12 | 371 | FABRE Charlotte | 1h22'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 349 | FAURÉ Nathalie | 1h04'12 | MONTESQUIEU-LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 395 | DUTHU Elodie | 1h07'04 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 3 | 287 | CRUZEL Sandrine | 1h07'05 | BPBO (31) |
| 4 | 388 | DUPRAT Sophie | 1h10'13 | VERNET (31) |
| 5 | 272 | ATTARD Adeline | 1h10'43 | ADEDU (31) |
| 6 | 327 | VILANA Sandrine | 1h11'38 | CANICROSS 83 (31) |
| 7 | 338 | VIGNON Sandrine | 1h15'39 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 8 | 364 | ANDRIEU Karine | 1h17'01 | SAINT MARTIN LALANDE (11) |
| 9 | 292 | HERVILLARD Blandine | 1h20'25 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 10 | 344 | VAUFREY Claire | 1h22'13 | PJAP (31) |
| 11 | 389 | BARBESANT Alice | 1h25'36 | VERNET (31) |
| 12 | 296 | TONNEAU Emilie | 1h27'33 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 270 | BERNOU Sandrine | 1h12'44 | DEYME (31) |
| 2 | 277 | INVERNIZZI Florence | 1h12'48 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 3 | 362 | AGENOR Frédérique | 1h17'55 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 4 | 387 | ROQUES Edith | 1h17'55 | VERNET (31) |
| 5 | 299 | BLATTES Karine | 1h26'52 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 6 | 403 | BORY Pauline | 1h26'56 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 341 | VAILLANT Sandrine | 1h04'33 | PJAP (31) |
| 2 | 322 | VERGES Fabienne | 1h09'52 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 3 | 378 | CAMPOURCY Yolande | 1h10'12 | MONTAUT (31) |
| 4 | 319 | VEYRAC Christine | 1h12'36 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 5 | 290 | TURKI Valerie | 1h20'25 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 310 | GUIRAUD Chantal | 1h18'21 | AUTERIVE AC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 265 | BOUCHET Ghislaine | 1h22'13 | MURET AC (31) |
| 2 | 312 | MALDONADO Christine | 1h26'56 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 315 | PECH Antonin | 58'38 | GSCBLAGNACVELOSPORT31 (31) |
| 2 | 279 | DAVID Alexis | 1h10'05 | GREPIAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 393 | PRADERE Aurélien | 41'41 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 400 | SALGUES Tom | 49'35 | GREPIAC (31) |
| 2 | 359 | PELVILLAIN Cyril | 50'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 326 | PRAT Quentin | 50'57 | ST GO CYCLISME (31) |
| 4 | 285 | GRANADO Simon | 53'28 | MONTJEAN-SUR-LOIRE (49) |
| 5 | 368 | SERMENT Ayrton | 55'20 | SCNT (31) |
| 6 | 402 | BATTISTELA Fabien | 57'50 | MONGISCARD (31) |
| 7 | 377 | MENELOT Florian | 59'00 | ST SEINE L ABBAYE (21) |
| 8 | 386 | METBACH Denis | 59'41 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 9 | 353 | MOREAU Luc | 1h02'11 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 10 | 382 | LAPORTE Stephan | 1h06'03 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 11 | 289 | LEYRAT François | 1h06'06 | BALMA (31) |
| 12 | 392 | BERNARD Xavier | 1h07'12 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 13 | 373 | FLOIRAC Jeremie | 1h07'57 | ROQUETTES (31) |
| 14 | 374 | MORETTO Anthony | 1h11'41 | CANI OXYGERS (31) |
| 15 | 396 | SCIE Benjamin | 1h14'06 | ESPANES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 381 | GIARD Tristan | 46'57 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 304 | GRENET Joan | 47'57 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 3 | 397 | PUJOS Mathieu | 51'01 | VERNET (31) |
| 4 | 325 | GUICHOU Benjamin | 52'49 | CALMONT (31) |
| 5 | 261 | ROUGÉ Julien | 55'26 | VERNET (31) |
| 6 | 273 | BERNADOU Sylvain | 1h00'07 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 7 | 282 | BATTISTELLA Guillaume | 1h01'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 295 | TONNEAU Matthieu | 1h02'13 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 9 | 383 | POULAT Guilhem | 1h03'09 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 10 | 301 | CAZAJUS Fabien | 1h03'09 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 11 | 346 | BORDES Jonathan | 1h05'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 332 | BERNAT Anthony | 1h08'05 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 13 | 333 | MESPOULET Florian | 1h08'56 | VERNET (31) |
| 14 | 318 | GAERTNER Fabien | 1h09'03 | GIROUSSENS (81) |
| 15 | 260 | MICHEL Igor | 1h13'59 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 16 | 307 | BURON Sébastien | 1h24'35 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 339 | AMATHIEU Jérôme | 42'53 | EAUNES (31) |
| 2 | 329 | PICARD Vincent | 45'12 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 3 | 370 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 46'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 264 | COVILLERS Julien | 48'53 | LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
| 5 | 331 | JALABERT Benoit | 50'11 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 351 | AUE Lilian | 54'12 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 7 | 323 | SAUREL José | 55'26 | VERNET (31) |
| 8 | 321 | PLANCHE Guillaume | 55'58 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 9 | 398 | BOUYSSY Grégory | 58'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 330 | PIETRZKIEWIEZ Jean Pierre | 59'43 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 11 | 256 | BERDEIL Sylvain | 1h01'01 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 12 | 253 | VOISIN Stephane | 1h02'33 | LHERM (31) |
| 13 | 340 | BRIOLE Nicolas | 1h03'06 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 14 | 399 | MATTUIZZO Maxime | 1h03'52 | ESPANES (31) |
| 15 | 263 | BUZARÉ Bertrand | 1h04'38 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 16 | 259 | LAFON Guillaume | 1h08'30 | BRAX (31) |
| 17 | 391 | DECOURT Raoul | 1h12'44 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 336 | BRUSTIER Philippe | 45'37 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 380 | FONTES Thierry | 49'56 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
| 3 | 280 | PONS Jérôme | 54'04 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 4 | 350 | NEUZILLET Stéphane | 55'36 | PJAP (31) |
| 5 | 311 | PAYET Jean Max | 58'46 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 6 | 348 | COUPET David | 59'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 271 | GALES Eduard | 1h02'53 | ADEDU (31) |
| 8 | 361 | BOUSQUET Frederic | 1h05'11 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 9 | 267 | ALBOUY Stéphane | 1h05'11 | PINS-JUST A PIED (31) |
| 10 | 297 | IDRAC Christophe | 1h07'05 | FREGOUVILLE (32) |
| 11 | 258 | BROSSIER Nicolas | 1h07'12 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 12 | 394 | DUTHU Jérôme | 1h07'20 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 13 | 266 | MORO Sebastien | 1h07'51 | PINS JUST'A PIEDS (31) |
| 14 | 358 | MOMMERANSY Wilfrid | 1h08'38 | MARAUSSAN (34) |
| 15 | 375 | BERCEVILLE Martin | 1h09'58 | RIEUMES (31) |
| 16 | 320 | SIRGANT Stephane | 1h10'43 | LE VERNET (31) |
| 17 | 337 | DE SAILLY Alexandre | 1h15'38 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 18 | 294 | DRU Greg | 1h20'50 | BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 367 | DESCOUS Laurent | 58'34 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 284 | AMBIAUD Eric | 1h04'12 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 3 | 316 | DESJEUX Benoît | 1h09'49 | PINSJUSTARET (31) |
| 4 | 347 | RODIER Loïc | 1h13'36 | LES DEGLINGOS (31) |
| 5 | 354 | VERSLUYS Jean-Paul | 1h14'00 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 6 | 288 | HAYRAPIAN Régis | 1h24'04 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 7 | 324 | BENGOUA Bachir | 1h24'19 | VERNET (31) |
| 8 | 252 | LE GALL Bertrand | 1h39'57 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 366 | CORREGE Frederic | 51'28 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 343 | BENTAIBA Ali | 1h02'25 | PJAP (31) |
| 3 | 369 | FONTES Michel | 1h04'15 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 4 | 356 | MOREAU Eric | 1h07'07 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 5 | 360 | DEILHE Fabrice | 1h08'17 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 6 | 274 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h10'00 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 7 | 355 | GIRARD Jérôme | 1h14'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 309 | MOITRY Philippe | 1h17'04 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 9 | 255 | DELAFOSSE Olivier | 1h17'30 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 317 | ANGELI Igor | 1h04'18 | NOUEILLES (31) |
| 2 | 335 | LAMOTTE Michel | 1h06'05 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 3 | 401 | GANDARA Marc | 1h06'09 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 4 | 251 | MARCEL Alain | 1h10'47 | ST LIEUX LAFENASSE (81) |
| 5 | 257 | MARY Claude | 1h11'30 | MURET (31) |
| 6 | 305 | DE RANCE Alain | 1h17'30 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 314 | FAILLEFER Andre | 1h07'05 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 286 | BARDIN Bruno | 1h10'00 | PINS JUSTARET (31) |
| 3 | 293 | CASAGRANDE Claude | 1h30'44 | PJAP (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 363 | DEVOS Christian | 59'41 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 302 | BENIFLAH Elie | 1h17'36 | MACCABI-NXP (31) |
|
|