Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
278
F  BAJUL Elodie
50'21
SE
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
2
313
F  SUNE Marion
54'58
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
3
379
F  COURNIOL Laetitia
56'08
M0
FRA  MONTAUT (31)
4
291
F  ROQUES Mathilde
58'28
M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
5
281
F  MÉROU Clémence
58'44
SE
FRA  TCMS (31)
6
376
F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
1h00'36
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
7
303
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
1h00'56
M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
8
306
F  DELAGE Lucie
1h01'55
SE
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
9
283
F  PEYTAVIN Stephanie
1h04'07
M0
FRA  LABRUYERE DORSA (31)
10
349
F  FAURÉ Nathalie
1h04'12
M1
FRA  MONTESQUIEU-LAURAGAIS (31)
11
342
F  MAINGUY Pauline
1h04'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
341
F  VAILLANT Sandrine
1h04'33
M3
FRA  PJAP (31)
13
372
F  CORRÉGÉ Lise
1h05'02
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
14
275
F  FABRE Emilie
1h05'48
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
15
395
F  DUTHU Elodie
1h07'04
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
16
287
F  CRUZEL Sandrine
1h07'05
M1
FRA  BPBO (31)
17
269
F  PUGNET Manon
1h09'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
322
F  VERGES Fabienne
1h09'52
M3
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
19
385
F  LE COUEDIC Gwladys
1h10'10
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
378
F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
1h10'12
M3
FRA  MONTAUT (31)
21
388
F  DUPRAT Sophie
1h10'13
M1
FRA  VERNET (31)
22
272
F  ATTARD Adeline
1h10'43
M1
FRA  ADEDU (31)
23
327
F  VILANA Sandrine
1h11'38
M1
FRA  CANICROSS 83 (31)
24
319
F  VEYRAC Christine
1h12'36
M3
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
25
270
F  BERNOU Sandrine
1h12'44
M2
FRA  DEYME (31)
26
277
F  INVERNIZZI Florence
1h12'48
M2
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
27
384
F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
1h12'56
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
28
352
F  MARCHAN Marie-Claire
1h13'27
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
29
254
F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
1h14'34
M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
30
334
F  LAURENT Fanny
1h14'34
SE
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
31
357
F  GIRARD Maud
1h14'41
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
338
F  VIGNON Sandrine
1h15'39
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
33
364
F  ANDRIEU Karine
1h17'01
M1
FRA  SAINT MARTIN LALANDE (11)
34
362
F  AGENOR Frédérique
1h17'55
M2
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
35
387
F  ROQUES Edith
1h17'55
M2
FRA  VERNET (31)
36
310
F  GUIRAUD Chantal
1h18'21
M4
FRA  AUTERIVE AC (31)
37
390
F  DAVID Marine
1h18'22
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
38
250
F  VILLEMUR Laura
1h18'23
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
39
290
F  TURKI Valerie
1h20'25
M3
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
40
292
F  HERVILLARD Blandine
1h20'25
M1
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
41
344
F  VAUFREY Claire
1h22'13
M1
FRA  PJAP (31)
42
265
F  BOUCHET Ghislaine
1h22'13
M5
FRA  MURET AC (31)
43
300
F  TIXIER Enora
1h22'41
ES
FRA  MONTSURS (53)
44
371
F  FABRE Charlotte
1h22'54
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
389
F  BARBESANT Alice
1h25'36
M1
FRA  VERNET (31)
46
299
F  BLATTES Karine
1h26'52
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
47
403
F  BORY Pauline
1h26'56
M2
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
48
312
F  MALDONADO Christine
1h26'56
M5
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
49
296
F  TONNEAU Emilie
1h27'33
M1
FRA  VENERQUE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
393
M  PRADERE Aurélien
41'41
JU
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
2
339
M  AMATHIEU Jérôme
42'53
M1
FRA  EAUNES (31)
3
329
M  PICARD Vincent
45'12
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
4
336
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
45'37
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
370
M  BARGUIL Frédéric
46'50
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
381
M  GIARD Tristan
46'57
M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
7
304
M  GRENET Joan
47'57
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
8
264
M  COVILLERS Julien
48'53
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
9
400
M  SALGUES Tom
49'35
SE
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
10
380
M  FONTES Thierry
49'56
M2
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
11
331
M  JALABERT Benoit
50'11
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
12
359
M  PELVILLAIN Cyril
50'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
326
M  PRAT Quentin
50'57
SE
FRA  ST GO CYCLISME (31)
14
397
M  PUJOS Mathieu
51'01
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
15
366
M  CORREGE Frederic
51'28
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
16
325
M  GUICHOU Benjamin
52'49
M0
FRA  CALMONT (31)
17
285
M  GRANADO Simon
53'28
SE
FRA  MONTJEAN-SUR-LOIRE (49)
18
280
M  PONS Jérôme
54'04
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
19
351
M  AUE Lilian
54'12
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
20
368
M  SERMENT Ayrton
55'20
SE
FRA  SCNT (31)
21
323
M  SAUREL José
55'26
M1
FRA  VERNET (31)
22
261
M  ROUGÉ Julien
55'26
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
23
350
M  NEUZILLET Stéphane
55'36
M2
FRA  PJAP (31)
24
321
M  PLANCHE Guillaume
55'58
M1
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
25
402
M  BATTISTELA Fabien
57'50
SE
FRA  MONGISCARD (31)
26
398
M  BOUYSSY Grégory
58'03
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
367
M  DESCOUS Laurent
58'34
M3
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)
28
315
M  PECH Antonin
58'38
CA
FRA  GSCBLAGNACVELOSPORT31 (31)
29
311
M  PAYET Jean Max
58'46
M2
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
30
377
M  MENELOT Florian
59'00
SE
FRA  ST SEINE L ABBAYE (21)
31
348
M  COUPET David
59'26
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
386
M  METBACH Denis
59'41
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
33
363
M  DEVOS Christian
59'41
M7
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82)
34
330
M  PIETRZKIEWIEZ Jean Pierre
59'43
M1
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
35
273
M  BERNADOU Sylvain
1h00'07
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
36
256
M  BERDEIL Sylvain
1h01'01
M1
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
37
282
M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
1h01'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
353
M  MOREAU Luc
1h02'11
SE
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
39
295
M  TONNEAU Matthieu
1h02'13
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
40
343
M  BENTAIBA Ali
1h02'25
M4
FRA  PJAP (31)
41
253
M  VOISIN Stephane
1h02'33
M1
FRA  LHERM (31)
42
271
M  GALES Eduard
1h02'53
M2
FRA  ADEDU (31)
43
340
M  BRIOLE Nicolas
1h03'06
M1
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
44
383
M  POULAT Guilhem
1h03'09
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
45
301
M  CAZAJUS Fabien
1h03'09
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
46
399
M  MATTUIZZO Maxime
1h03'52
M1
FRA  ESPANES (31)
47
284
M  AMBIAUD Eric
1h04'12
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
48
369
M  FONTES Michel
1h04'15
M4
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
49
317
M  ANGELI Igor
1h04'18
M5
FRA  NOUEILLES (31)
50
263
M  BUZARÉ Bertrand
1h04'38
M1
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
51
361
M  BOUSQUET Frederic
1h05'11
M2
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
52
267
M  ALBOUY Stéphane
1h05'11
M2
FRA  PINS-JUST A PIED (31)
53
346
M  BORDES Jonathan
1h05'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
382
M  LAPORTE Stephan
1h06'03
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
55
335
M  LAMOTTE Michel
1h06'05
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
56
289
M  LEYRAT François
1h06'06
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
57
401
M  GANDARA Marc
1h06'09
M5
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
58
297
M  IDRAC Christophe
1h07'05
M2
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
59
314
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h07'05
M6
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
60
356
M  MOREAU Eric
1h07'07
M4
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
61
392
M  BERNARD Xavier
1h07'12
SE
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
62
258
M  BROSSIER Nicolas
1h07'12
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
63
394
M  DUTHU Jérôme
1h07'20
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
64
266
M  MORO Sebastien
1h07'51
M2
FRA  PINS JUST'A PIEDS (31)
65
373
M  FLOIRAC Jeremie
1h07'57
SE
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
66
332
M  BERNAT Anthony
1h08'05
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
67
360
M  DEILHE Fabrice
1h08'17
M4
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
68
259
M  LAFON Guillaume
1h08'30
M1
FRA  BRAX (31)
69
358
M  MOMMERANSY Wilfrid
1h08'38
M2
FRA  MARAUSSAN (34)
70
333
M  MESPOULET Florian
1h08'56
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
71
318
M  GAERTNER Fabien
1h09'03
M0
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
72
316
M  DESJEUX Benoît
1h09'49
M3
FRA  PINSJUSTARET (31)
73
375
M  BERCEVILLE Martin
1h09'58
M2
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
74
286
M  BARDIN Bruno
1h10'00
M6
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
75
274
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h10'00
M4
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
76
279
M  DAVID Alexis
1h10'05
CA
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
77
320
M  SIRGANT Stephane
1h10'43
M2
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
78
251
M  MARCEL Alain
1h10'47
M5
FRA  ST LIEUX LAFENASSE (81)
79
257
M  MARY Claude
1h11'30
M5
FRA  MURET (31)
80
374
M  MORETTO Anthony
1h11'41
SE
FRA  CANI OXYGERS (31)
81
391
M  DECOURT Raoul
1h12'44
M1
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
82
347
M  RODIER Loïc
1h13'36
M3
FRA  LES DEGLINGOS (31)
83
260
M  MICHEL Igor
1h13'59
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
84
354
M  VERSLUYS Jean-Paul
1h14'00
M3
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
85
396
M  SCIE Benjamin
1h14'06
SE
FRA  ESPANES (31)
86
355
M  GIRARD Jérôme
1h14'41
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
337
M  DE SAILLY Alexandre
1h15'38
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
88
309
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h17'04
M4
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
89
255
M  DELAFOSSE Olivier
1h17'30
M4
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
90
305
M  DE RANCE Alain
1h17'30
M5
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
91
302
M  BENIFLAH Elie
1h17'36
M8
FRA  MACCABI-NXP (31)
92
294
M  DRU Greg
1h20'50
M2
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
93
288
M  HAYRAPIAN Régis
1h24'04
M3
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
94
324
M  BENGOUA Bachir
1h24'19
M3
FRA  VERNET (31)
95
307
M  BURON Sébastien
1h24'35
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
96
293
M  CASAGRANDE Claude
1h30'44
M6
FRA  PJAP (31)
97
252
M  LE GALL Bertrand
1h39'57
M3
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 05/09/2021 17:22:33