Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
SCOTTI Rémy Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
19:31:00 |
2 |
MOLLES Isabelle Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
4 |
FALGA Laurent Master 3 (M3) |
19:31:00 |
6 |
WEBBE William Master 5 (M5) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY |
19:31:00 |
7 |
VLAEMINCK Catherine Master 2 (M2) |
19:31:00 |
8 |
VON DER CRONE Michiel Master 2 (M2) |
19:31:00 |
9 |
BESSIERE Sylvain Master 2 (M2) |
19:31:00 |
10 |
GRILLET Philippe Master 6 (M6) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS |
19:31:00 |
11 |
VAUGHAN Thomas Master 4 (M4) |
19:31:00 |
14 |
DELAGE Jean-Christophe Master 2 (M2) EUROVIA |
19:31:00 |
15 |
MAYRAN Baptiste Senior (SE) EUROVIA |
19:31:00 |
16 |
THEDIE Jean-François Master 2 (M2) EUROVIA |
19:31:00 |
17 |
PLANTADE David Master 3 (M3) EUROVIA |
19:31:00 |
18 |
RICARD David Master 0 (M0) EUROVIA |
19:31:00 |
19 |
BELLANCA Jerome Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC |
19:31:00 |
20 |
CAO Christophe Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME |
19:31:00 |
21 |
CAO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) RRUN MONTAUBAN |
19:31:00 |
22 |
DESPAS Romain Master 0 (M0) |
19:31:00 |
23 |
PIPERAUX Axel Master 1 (M1) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. |
19:31:00 |
24 |
LENOIR Patrice Master 5 (M5) |
19:31:00 |
25 |
CHELLAL Pascal Master 8 (M8) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS |
19:31:00 |
26 |
FOURGEAUD Patrick Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH /TEAM BINOUZE |
19:31:00 |
27 |
DA PRATO Xavier Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME |
19:31:00 |
29 |
VIALA Patrick Master 4 (M4) COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
31 |
RENARD Maxime Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC |
19:31:00 |
32 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) |
19:31:00 |
33 |
GIRARD Thibault Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
34 |
VALETTE Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) |
19:31:00 |
35 |
LE MAO Yves Master 2 (M2) |
19:31:00 |
36 |
DAUCH Benoit Master 0 (M0) |
19:31:00 |
37 |
CLAVAUD Dominique Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH |
19:31:00 |
38 |
FERRIER Christophe Master 0 (M0) TEAM MMS |
19:31:00 |
39 |
MATHEWS Daniel Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING |
19:31:00 |
40 |
BOTTREAU Isabelle Master 2 (M2) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS |
19:31:00 |
41 |
GUILLAUMA Florence Master 2 (M2) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE |
19:31:00 |
42 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNIN |
19:31:00 |
43 |
LETEVE Stephane Master 2 (M2) EQUIPE CMI |
19:31:00 |
44 |
CAVAILLES Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
19:31:00 |
46 |
BASQUES Patrick Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
47 |
BOURDENET Marlene Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
19:31:00 |
48 |
PASTEAU Gwenael Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
49 |
FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
19:31:00 |
50 |
RADUTAC Roxana Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
51 |
PAPOT Jacques Master 8 (M8) ENFILE TES BASKETS |
19:31:00 |
52 |
BOUZIGNAC Regis Master 3 (M3) |
19:31:00 |
53 |
ROS Patrick Master 4 (M4) |
19:31:00 |
54 |
MERCIER Severine Master 2 (M2) CA BIRAC |
19:31:00 |
55 |
SANSOULET Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ATHLE 632 |
19:31:00 |
56 |
ARCHER David Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS CYCLISME |
19:31:00 |
57 |
FAURÉ Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
19:31:00 |
58 |
FILIPE Jc Master 5 (M5) TEAM BINOUZE COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
59 |
VALETTE Rémi Master 1 (M1) |
19:31:00 |
60 |
MORETTO Matthieu Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
61 |
DELVINGT Marie Anne Master 3 (M3) |
19:31:00 |
62 |
PODEUR Catherine Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC |
19:31:00 |
63 |
FRAUCIEL Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) |
19:31:00 |
64 |
AFONSO Jérôme Senior (SE) MOISSAC ATHLE |
19:31:00 |
65 |
MAZZER Matthieu Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
66 |
GALTIER Boris Espoir (ES) |
19:31:00 |
67 |
GOY GUIBERT Amélie Master 0 (M0) |
19:31:00 |
68 |
CARIA Perrine Master 1 (M1) |
19:31:00 |
70 |
ALTAR DIT ALTER Romann Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
71 |
ALTAR DIT ALTER Franck Master 3 (M3) |
19:31:00 |
72 |
DIAU Alexandre Master 0 (M0) |
19:31:00 |
73 |
COUILLOUD Pierre Michel Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
74 |
BONNEFOY Florian Master 0 (M0) |
19:31:00 |
75 |
ANGER Céline Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
76 |
NOBILET Pascal Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
77 |
NOBILET Florence Junior (JU) COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
78 |
BALDI Jean-Paul Master 4 (M4) |
19:31:00 |
79 |
ARAGON François Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
80 |
DELBOULBES Kévin Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
81 |
MULLEBROUCCK Jean-Paul Master 7 (M7) |
19:31:00 |
82 |
GUIEU Céline Master 1 (M1) CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS |
19:31:00 |
83 |
GOY Aurélien Master 0 (M0) |
19:31:00 |
84 |
RACAUD Christophe Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
85 |
RACAUD MINUZZI Valentin Espoir (ES) COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
86 |
GUERMONT Jean-Pierre Master 7 (M7) COURIR A MONTECH |
19:31:00 |
87 |
LE COCGUEN Yann Senior (SE) |
19:31:00 |
88 |
EMBOULAS Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) |
19:31:00 |
3 |
GERARD Christophe Master 2 (M2) ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO |
Non Partant |
5 |
BLIN Frederic Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
12 |
DUPART Olivier Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC |
Non Partant |
13 |
BERTI Bastien Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
28 |
NOUNO Nicolas Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
30 |
LEOCADIE Romain Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC |
Non Partant |
45 |
LE LAN Eric Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH |
Non Partant |