Classement par Sexe
TRAIL DU CHIOULA 22 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
965
F  FINN Carlotta
2h25'08
SE
FRA  FERRIERES 09
2
946
F  ROUVIER Marion
2h37'51
M1
FRA  BRAU PEAK TEAM 11
3
813
F  LAFFORGUE Lauène
2h38'23
M0
FRA  MARÍA DE HUERVA - ESPAGNE
4
978
F  BEAUJARD Pamela
2h41'37
SE
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
5
871
F  NEGRIER Julie
2h45'32
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE 31
6
841
F  CLERGUE Veronique
2h46'29
M1
FRA  TEAMOURTRACK 82
7
803
F  SAJUS Karine
2h49'27
M2
FRA  SAPBA 09
8
913
F  ZAMUNER Chantal
2h53'26
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
9
861
F  COURNIOL Laetitia
2h59'28
M0
FRA  MONTAUT 31
10
830
F  DUNCAN Suzy
2h59'56
M2
GRB  TOULOUSE 31
11
881
F  GERONIMI Nancy
3h06'05
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC 82
12
988
F  ANTONIUTTI Laetitia
3h06'31
M1
FRA  SDIS 09
13
925
F  ANE Majida
3h07'11
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
14
966
F  VALETTE Aline
3h10'18
M2
FRA  CAP 09
15
873
F  IZARD Sarah
3h10'52
M0
FRA  SAUBENS 31
16
979
F  CORNEL Cathy
3h11'05
M3
FRA  TEAM CYCLES PASSION RUNNING 09
17
931
F  VANDENBEMPT Julie
3h13'16
M1
BEL  LE ROEULX BELGIQUE
18
890
F  PARIS Fanny
3h13'51
SE
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
19
876
F  ESQUIROL Justine
3h14'52
SE
FRA  VERNIOLLE 09
20
847
F  JAUNET-ROY Bertille
3h16'17
M1
FRA  NANTES 44
21
976
F  SEGUELA Veronique
3h16'55
M3
FRA  PHILIPPIDES FOIX 09
22
959
F  VERGÉ Evelyne
3h17'59
M5
FRA  CCIO 66
23
811
F  BAUDELET Estelle
3h19'55
SE
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
24
960
F  PETITJEAN Delphine
3h24'13
M0
FRA  PAMIERS 09
25
921
F  EGEA Charlène
3h24'23
M0
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
26
919
F  CERNY Chrystelle
3h24'23
M1
FRA  PAMIERS 09
27
974
F  GOUVEIA Francine
3h24'24
M3
FRA  PHILIPIDES FOIX 09
28
973
F  GOUVEIA Danielle
3h25'03
M3
FRA  PHILLIPIDES FOIX 09
29
899
F  JUZWIAK Nathalie
3h30'09
M3
FRA  3T 46
30
839
F  FAILLEFER Emma
3h30'12
M0
FRA  MILLEPATTES 31
31
823
F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
3h32'10
M0
FRA  LHERM 31
32
834
F  PICARD Agnès
3h32'44
M0
FRA  DAUMAZAN 09
33
862
F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
3h35'20
M3
FRA  MONTAUT 31
34
935
F  LALLOUÉ Emeline
3h35'32
M0
FRA  BELESTA 09
35
962
F  CAZENAVE VAQUIE Marjorie
3h41'08
M0
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
36
818
F  DUBOIS Sandrine
3h42'35
M1
FRA  RAID'YON 85
37
905
F  GIL Celine
3h42'55
M1
FRA  UPA 66-LES FORCENAIRES 66
38
860
F  LACOUR Fabienne
3h50'55
M1
FRA  FRONTON 31
39
865
F  IMBERT Noemie
3h57'20
M0
FRA  LYON 69
40
895
F  GROSDENIS Sandrine
4h01'58
M2
FRA  MILLAU 12
41
950
F  PASTUREL Emilie
4h07'13
M0
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 30
42
904
F  CAMOS Priscillia
4h07'42
M0
FRA  FORCENAIRES 66
43
949
F  BOUSSER Mélanie
4h09'56
M0
FRA  LES ANGES DE ROMANE 34
44
808
F  PHAN Hoang-Anh
4h11'04
M1
FRA  SÉRIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 37
45
816
F  PASQUIER Karine
4h24'39
M3
FRA  RAID'YON 85

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
968
M  SANTIAGO Maxime
1h59'25
SE
FRA  SATUC 31
2
840
M  ROUCH Yann
1h59'25
SE
FRA  CA BALMA 31
3
964
M  DURAND Julien
1h59'25
SE
FRA  FERRIERES 09
4
859
M  BURNEL Pierre
2h06'09
SE
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
5
954
M  SANCHEZ Florian
2h13'49
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON 09
6
971
M  RICHARD Léo
2h14'49
ES
FRA  TRAILEUR DES VALLÉES D'AX 09
7
858
M  SAULNIER Malo
2h15'50
SE
FRA  CA BALMA 31
8
877
M  CALVEZ Arnaud
2h16'15
M1
FRA  ST-FÉLIX DE RIEUTORD 09
9
863
M  DONINI Brice
2h18'09
M1
FRA  SAINT SULPICE SUR LÈZE 31
10
981
M  SERRAND Jonathan
2h18'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
11
930
M  SALMI Yannis
2h20'33
ES
FRA  FCCH 09
12
829
M  GIORGI Jeremie
2h20'45
M2
FRA  LA HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE BELCAIRE PIZZER
13
825
M  THUMEREL Philippe
2h23'48
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
14
912
M  LUTSEN Cedric
2h24'57
M0
FRA  ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON 09
15
870
M  ALLABERT Nicolas
2h25'06
SE
FRA  TRAIL AND CO 09
16
850
M  RAFLIN Antoine
2h26'46
M0
FRA  PIN BALMA 31
17
961
M  BOESCH Jules
2h26'56
SE
FRA  PAMIERS 09
18
845
M  GAUTHIER Pierre
2h27'23
SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX 09
19
888
M  CUGNIET Mickael
2h27'46
M1
FRA  ST FÉLIX DE RIEUTORT 09
20
953
M  BERBIGUIER Denis
2h31'16
M4
FRA  PAMIERS 09
21
874
M  GARCIA Patrick
2h32'13
M4
FRA  
22
864
M  DESSILA Stephane
2h34'28
M1
FRA  
23
945
M  ARNAUD Michel
2h36'25
M4
FRA  BRAU PEAK TEAM 11
24
853
M  RECOUDERC Julien
2h36'25
SE
FRA  POUMPILS DU CABARDES 09
25
828
M  HUILLET Christophe
2h36'43
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE 31
26
814
M  LOUREIRO Jérémy
2h36'45
SE
FRA  MIREMONT 31
27
957
M  GARRO Hugo
2h37'03
JU
USA  VENDEMIAN 34
28
938
M  SCHULER Johan
2h38'18
SE
FRA  MAUREPAS 78
29
933
M  TOUSSAINT--MALARD Baptiste
2h38'18
ES
FRA  TEAM ARIÈGE CYCLES 09
30
958
M  VERGÉ Philippe
2h39'05
M5
FRA  CCIO 66
31
987
M  ANTONIUTTI Patrick
2h39'15
M3
FRA  POMPIERS TARASCON
32
894
M  SCHERRER Olivier
2h39'36
M3
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
33
869
M  DESCHAMPS Johan
2h40'35
SE
FRA  LOMBEZ 32
34
952
M  CAVLVET Jeff
2h41'56
M3
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
35
809
M  HEBRAUD Hugues
2h42'04
M2
FRA  GINESTAS X TRAIL 11
36
882
M  BOCHER Franck
2h42'24
M3
FRA  MONTAUT 09
37
836
M  NADALIN Yannick
2h48'23
M1
FRA  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE 31
38
892
M  TREMOLLIERES Gérard
2h49'37
M4
FRA  FINHAN 82
39
972
M  RICHARD Pascal
2h51'00
M5
FRA  TRAILERS AXEENS 09
40
906
M  NELAIN Raphael
2h51'15
M3
FRA  UPA66-LES FORCENAIRES 66
41
907
M  GUIRAUD Benoît
2h54'06
SE
FRA  SAINT-THOMAS 31
42
826
M  CANDELLÉ Benjamin
2h54'43
SE
FRA  LUZENAC ARIEGE PYRÉNÉES 09
43
801
M  CANCEL Loic
2h57'19
SE
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
44
983
M  BASSO Lilian
2h58'28
SE
FRA  CARBONNE 31
45
804
M  GLAUDE Jerome
3h00'17
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS 31
46
887
M  ZAMORA Mael
3h01'34
ES
ESP  VACARISSES 08
47
918
M  LAGARRIGUE David
3h01'49
SE
FRA  SAINT NAUPHARY 82
48
989
M  RAMIERE Michel
3h01'58
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON CÔTE D'AZUR 06
49
909
M  FRAGONAS Florent
3h03'00
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE 31
50
911
M  COURT Jean-Luc
3h03'01
M3
FRA  SAINT ORENS 31
51
986
M  PUJOL Yanis
3h04'10
M2
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
52
929
M  MARCHANDISE Jimmy
3h05'30
M1
FRA  MAZERES 09
53
947
M  VEXANE Alexandre
3h05'48
SE
FRA  FERRIÈRES-SUR-ARIÈGE 09
54
891
M  JAMES Arnaud
3h05'48
SE
FRA  ARABAUX 09
55
928
M  AZUARA Jérôme
3h05'52
M2
FRA  
56
982
M  LEONET Cyrille
3h06'05
M3
FRA  BURLATS 81
57
914
M  VERCAUTER Guillaume
3h06'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
58
812
M  LATOUR Emmanuel
3h06'49
M0
FRA  COURIR À MAZÈRES 09
59
922
M  RUFFIÉ Sébastien
3h08'29
M0
FRA  LOUBIÈRES 09
60
855
M  POREZ Stéphane
3h08'55
M2
FRA  MURET 31
61
856
M  CASADEI Cyril
3h08'57
M1
FRA  ESTANTENS 31
62
948
M  CASTELAIN Mickael
3h10'22
M1
FRA  MARQUEFAVE 31
63
889
M  VALEYE Pierre
3h10'27
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU 31
64
910
M  SAINT MARTIN Jérémy
3h12'01
M0
FRA  SAINT-YBARS 09
65
852
M  CONTINSOUZAS Bastien
3h13'52
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC 31
66
917
M  SANGOI Maxime
3h15'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
67
915
M  DUMAS Florian
3h16'16
SE
FRA  ESCATALENS 82
68
868
M  GEORGE Flavien
3h16'33
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
69
939
M  COSTES Fabrice
3h19'30
M1
FRA  LES ARCHIVISTES 09
70
967
M  BELLONGUE Jean Bernard
3h20'52
M7
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
71
898
M  JUZWIAK Frederic
3h21'41
M2
FRA  3T 46
72
916
M  SANGOI Manuel
3h23'03
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN 82
73
942
M  BOTELLA Jean Pierre
3h23'51
M3
FRA  MONTAUT 31
74
985
M  BERNARD Jerome
3h24'13
M1
FRA  CAZALS-DES-BAYLÈS 09
75
984
M  ERIC Roland
3h24'13
M2
FRA  SEYSSES 31
76
806
M  SAPIEN Julien
3h30'15
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
77
807
M  SAPIEN Jean-Michel
3h30'16
M6
FRA  CSE ADISSEO COMMENTRY 03
78
951
M  GARNIER Patrick
3h31'07
M6
FRA  CHEMINS D'AX 09
79
897
M  VALES Didier
3h31'21
M5
FRA  LAUNAGUET 31
80
969
M  CAZALOT Mathias
3h32'29
M2
FRA  PRESLES 95
81
923
M  RUFFIE Julien
3h33'47
SE
FRA  LOUBIÈRES 09
82
805
M  DHERMY Frederic
3h34'00
M2
FRA  OZOIR LA FERRIÈRE 77
83
956
M  SENTENAC Laurent
3h36'51
M3
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
84
886
M  GUILLOT Alexandre
3h38'42
M0
FRA  MIREMONT 31
85
879
M  HOURCADE Michaël
3h38'43
M0
FRA  VENERQUE 31
86
893
M  MIGNON Alexandre
3h38'43
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
87
955
M  LATRE Christophe
3h41'08
M4
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
88
940
M  TRISCH Xavier
3h41'54
SE
FRA  LES ARCHIVISTES 09
89
821
M  MONIER Bernard
3h42'45
M4
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31
90
932
M  VAN DER WAL Sylvain
3h44'19
SE
FRA  APYTRIATHLON 09
91
896
M  LANDREAU Cyril
3h49'01
M1
FRA  SO HOUILLES 78
92
943
M  RUFFIE Didier
3h50'46
M4
FRA  MERCUS-GARRABET 09
93
875
M  ARSÉGUEL Jérôme
3h51'07
M3
FRA  PHILIPPIDÈS 09
94
980
M  GILLY Daniel
3h55'20
M7
FRA  SPIRIDON CÔTE D'AZUR 83
95
866
M  HERNANDEZ Ruben
3h57'20
M0
FRA  CHASSE SUR RHÔNE 38
96
970
M  LARROUY Yann
4h07'12
SE
FRA  ORANGE 84
97
880
M  VAN LARE Luc
4h09'20
M0
FRA  VENERQUE 31
DNF
831
M  FAILLEFER Thomas
Abandon
M1
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE 31
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 13:11:40