Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL DU CHIOULA 22 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

801

M  CANCEL Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

803

F  SAJUS Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAPBA 09

08:31:19

804

M  GLAUDE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS 31

08:31:19

805

M  DHERMY Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OZOIR LA FERRIÈRE 77

08:31:19

806

M  SAPIEN Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE 31

08:31:19

807

M  SAPIEN Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CSE ADISSEO COMMENTRY 03

08:31:19

808

F  PHAN Hoang-Anh
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉRIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 37

08:31:19

809

M  HEBRAUD Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GINESTAS X TRAIL 11

08:31:19

811

F  BAUDELET Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

08:31:19

812

M  LATOUR Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURIR À MAZÈRES 09

08:31:19

813

F  LAFFORGUE Lauène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARÍA DE HUERVA - ESPAGNE

08:31:19

814

M  LOUREIRO Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIREMONT 31

08:31:19

816

F  PASQUIER Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAID'YON 85

08:31:19

818

F  DUBOIS Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAID'YON 85

08:31:19

821

M  MONIER Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31

08:31:19

823

F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LHERM 31

08:31:19

825

M  THUMEREL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09

08:31:19

826

M  CANDELLÉ Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUZENAC ARIEGE PYRÉNÉES 09

08:31:19

828

M  HUILLET Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE 31

08:31:19

829

M  GIORGI Jeremie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE BELCAIRE PIZZER

08:31:19

830

F  DUNCAN Suzy
GRB  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE 31

08:31:19

831

M  FAILLEFER Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTE VIGORDANE 31

08:31:19

834

F  PICARD Agnès
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DAUMAZAN 09

08:31:19

836

M  NADALIN Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE 31

08:31:19

839

F  FAILLEFER Emma
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MILLEPATTES 31

08:31:19

840

M  ROUCH Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA 31

08:31:19

841

F  CLERGUE Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAMOURTRACK 82

08:31:19

845

M  GAUTHIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EA PAYS DE FOIX 09

08:31:19

847

F  JAUNET-ROY Bertille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NANTES 44

08:31:19

850

M  RAFLIN Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIN BALMA 31

08:31:19

852

M  CONTINSOUZAS Bastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC 31

08:31:19

853

M  RECOUDERC Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POUMPILS DU CABARDES 09

08:31:19

855

M  POREZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET 31

08:31:19

856

M  CASADEI Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESTANTENS 31

08:31:19

858

M  SAULNIER Malo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA 31

08:31:19

859

M  BURNEL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

860

F  LACOUR Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON 31

08:31:19

861

F  COURNIOL Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUT 31

08:31:19

862

F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUT 31

08:31:19

863

M  DONINI Brice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SULPICE SUR LÈZE 31

08:31:19

864

M  DESSILA Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:31:19

865

F  IMBERT Noemie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LYON 69

08:31:19

866

M  HERNANDEZ Ruben
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHASSE SUR RHÔNE 38

08:31:19

868

M  GEORGE Flavien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE 31

08:31:19

869

M  DESCHAMPS Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOMBEZ 32

08:31:19

870

M  ALLABERT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL AND CO 09

08:31:19

871

F  NEGRIER Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE 31

08:31:19

873

F  IZARD Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAUBENS 31

08:31:19

874

M  GARCIA Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

08:31:19

875

M  ARSÉGUEL Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PHILIPPIDÈS 09

08:31:19

876

F  ESQUIROL Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNIOLLE 09

08:31:19

877

M  CALVEZ Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST-FÉLIX DE RIEUTORD 09

08:31:19

879

M  HOURCADE Michaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VENERQUE 31

08:31:19

880

M  VAN LARE Luc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VENERQUE 31

08:31:19

881

F  GERONIMI Nancy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC 82

08:31:19

882

M  BOCHER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUT 09

08:31:19

886

M  GUILLOT Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MIREMONT 31

08:31:19

887

M  ZAMORA Mael
ESP  Espoir (ES)
club  VACARISSES 08

08:31:19

888

M  CUGNIET Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST FÉLIX DE RIEUTORT 09

08:31:19

889

M  VALEYE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU 31

08:31:19

890

F  PARIS Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PAPY COACH 11

08:31:19

891

M  JAMES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARABAUX 09

08:31:19

892

M  TREMOLLIERES Gérard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FINHAN 82

08:31:19

893

M  MIGNON Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE 31

08:31:19

894

M  SCHERRER Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09

08:31:19

895

F  GROSDENIS Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MILLAU 12

08:31:19

896

M  LANDREAU Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SO HOUILLES 78

08:31:19

897

M  VALES Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAUNAGUET 31

08:31:19

898

M  JUZWIAK Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  3T 46

08:31:19

899

F  JUZWIAK Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  3T 46

08:31:19

904

F  CAMOS Priscillia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FORCENAIRES 66

08:31:19

905

F  GIL Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UPA 66-LES FORCENAIRES 66

08:31:19

906

M  NELAIN Raphael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UPA66-LES FORCENAIRES 66

08:31:19

907

M  GUIRAUD Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-THOMAS 31

08:31:19

909

M  FRAGONAS Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE 31

08:31:19

910

M  SAINT MARTIN Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-YBARS 09

08:31:19

911

M  COURT Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT ORENS 31

08:31:19

912

M  LUTSEN Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON 09

08:31:19

913

F  ZAMUNER Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE 31

08:31:19

914

M  VERCAUTER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE 31

08:31:19

915

M  DUMAS Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESCATALENS 82

08:31:19

916

M  SANGOI Manuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN 82

08:31:19

917

M  SANGOI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE 31

08:31:19

918

M  LAGARRIGUE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT NAUPHARY 82

08:31:19

919

F  CERNY Chrystelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

921

F  EGEA Charlène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09

08:31:19

922

M  RUFFIÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOUBIÈRES 09

08:31:19

923

M  RUFFIE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOUBIÈRES 09

08:31:19

925

F  ANE Majida
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09

08:31:19

928

M  AZUARA Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

08:31:19

929

M  MARCHANDISE Jimmy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAZERES 09

08:31:19

930

M  SALMI Yannis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FCCH 09

08:31:19

931

F  VANDENBEMPT Julie
BEL  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE ROEULX BELGIQUE

08:31:19

932

M  VAN DER WAL Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  APYTRIATHLON 09

08:31:19

933

M  TOUSSAINT--MALARD Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM ARIÈGE CYCLES 09

08:31:19

935

F  LALLOUÉ Emeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BELESTA 09

08:31:19

938

M  SCHULER Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAUREPAS 78

08:31:19

939

M  COSTES Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ARCHIVISTES 09

08:31:19

940

M  TRISCH Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ARCHIVISTES 09

08:31:19

942

M  BOTELLA Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUT 31

08:31:19

943

M  RUFFIE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MERCUS-GARRABET 09

08:31:19

945

M  ARNAUD Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAU PEAK TEAM 11

08:31:19

946

F  ROUVIER Marion
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRAU PEAK TEAM 11

08:31:19

947

M  VEXANE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FERRIÈRES-SUR-ARIÈGE 09

08:31:19

948

M  CASTELAIN Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARQUEFAVE 31

08:31:19

949

F  BOUSSER Mélanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ANGES DE ROMANE 34

08:31:19

950

F  PASTUREL Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 30

08:31:19

951

M  GARNIER Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CHEMINS D'AX 09

08:31:19

952

M  CAVLVET Jeff
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

953

M  BERBIGUIER Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

954

M  SANCHEZ Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON 09

08:31:19

955

M  LATRE Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

956

M  SENTENAC Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

957

M  GARRO Hugo
USA  Junior (JU)
club  VENDEMIAN 34

08:31:19

958

M  VERGÉ Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CCIO 66

08:31:19

959

F  VERGÉ Evelyne
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CCIO 66

08:31:19

960

F  PETITJEAN Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

961

M  BOESCH Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

962

F  CAZENAVE VAQUIE Marjorie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

964

M  DURAND Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FERRIERES 09

08:31:19

965

F  FINN Carlotta
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FERRIERES 09

08:31:19

966

F  VALETTE Aline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP 09

08:31:19

967

M  BELLONGUE Jean Bernard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

968

M  SANTIAGO Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC 31

08:31:19

969

M  CAZALOT Mathias
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PRESLES 95

08:31:19

970

M  LARROUY Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORANGE 84

08:31:19

971

M  RICHARD Léo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRAILEUR DES VALLÉES D'AX 09

08:31:19

972

M  RICHARD Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRAILERS AXEENS 09

08:31:19

973

F  GOUVEIA Danielle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PHILLIPIDES FOIX 09

08:31:19

974

F  GOUVEIA Francine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PHILIPIDES FOIX 09

08:31:19

976

F  SEGUELA Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PHILIPPIDES FOIX 09

08:31:19

978

F  BEAUJARD Pamela
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

979

F  CORNEL Cathy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CYCLES PASSION RUNNING 09

08:31:19

980

M  GILLY Daniel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  SPIRIDON CÔTE D'AZUR 83

08:31:19

981

M  SERRAND Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE 31

08:31:19

982

M  LEONET Cyrille
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BURLATS 81

08:31:19

983

M  BASSO Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARBONNE 31

08:31:19

984

M  ERIC Roland
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEYSSES 31

08:31:19

985

M  BERNARD Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAZALS-DES-BAYLÈS 09

08:31:19

986

M  PUJOL Yanis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC PAMIERS 09

08:31:19

987

M  ANTONIUTTI Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POMPIERS TARASCON

08:31:19

988

F  ANTONIUTTI Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SDIS 09

08:31:19

989

M  RAMIERE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPIRIDON CÔTE D'AZUR 06

08:31:19

802

M  DECHARTRE Lévi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AR BIR-HAKEIN 33

Non Partant

810

M  LAZERGES Bryan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE 31

Non Partant

815

F  GAUVRIT Florence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR 81

Non Partant

817

M  TORRES Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUMONT SUR LÈZE 31

Non Partant

819

M  VERCASSON Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRUISSAN 11

Non Partant

820

M  FRAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHATUZANCE LE GOUBET 26

Non Partant

822

M  LOUREIRO Boris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLATE 31

Non Partant

824

M  PHARMACIE La Tour
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

827

M  SALVAN Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BROQUIÈES 12

Non Partant

832

M  ROUILLOU Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE HAILLAN 33

Non Partant

833

M  DEJEAN Xavier
COL  Master 0 (M0)
club  PEYSSIES 31

Non Partant

835

M  TISSANDIE Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUT 31

Non Partant

837

F  DEJEAN Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PEYSSIES 31

Non Partant

838

F  RODRIGUEZ Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA BAROUSSE 31

Non Partant

842

M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN DE VERGES 09

Non Partant

843

M  ESCAICH Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MIREMONT 31

Non Partant

844

M  RAILLARD Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AX-LES-THERMES 09

Non Partant

846

F  LOZE Ludivine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES 31

Non Partant

848

M  BOUSQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT JEAN DELNOUS 12

Non Partant

849

F  MICHEAU Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE 11

Non Partant

851

M  CARLIER Benoit
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES 31

Non Partant

854

F  GATTIER Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE 31

Non Partant

857

M  BIOJOUT Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE 31

Non Partant

867

M  RIOM Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE 31

Non Partant

872

M  GARCIA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE 31

Non Partant

878

F  GREAU Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE FLAIVE DES LOUPS 85

Non Partant

883

F  GIRARD Floriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE 31

Non Partant

884

M  GORDIA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTM 31

Non Partant

885

M  PERICHON François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST-LAURENT LES ÉGLISES 87

Non Partant

900

M  GAY Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RICARD VILA 31

Non Partant

901

M  ROUMIEU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP 09

Non Partant

902

M  SUBIAS Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MALVIES 11

Non Partant

903

M  DARDENNE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GREFFEIL 11

Non Partant

908

M  DUPUY François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAUJAC 31

Non Partant

920

M  PESSON Jean Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOURS 37

Non Partant

924

F  OSBINI Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS 31

Non Partant

926

M  DELVOYE Adonis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERNIOLLE 09

Non Partant

927

M  MIALHES Clement
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE 31

Non Partant

934

M  LAPALU Ludovic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM ARIÈGE CYCLES 31

Non Partant

936

M  FERREIRA Francis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COUSSA 09

Non Partant

937

M  FERREIRA José
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOIX 09

Non Partant

941

M  MINERVINI Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ARCHIVISTES 09

Non Partant

944

F  BENYAHIA Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ISSARDS 09

Non Partant

963

M  GARCIA Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LES ANGES DE ROMANE

Non Partant

975

F  FAURE Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP 09

Non Partant

977

M  BÉE Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VÈBRE 09

Non Partant

990

F  JUNCA Célianne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRENADE 31

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 13:11:40