Classement par Sexe
RAID DES RAPACES


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
101
F  C'EST PAR OU L'ARRIVÉE
2h12'34
F
FRA  PERRINE/JORDAN/VICTOIRIA

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
154
M  LES BLAIREAUX
1h27'30
SE
FRA  POUGET/BOESCH/PINTAT
2
123
M  MOINS TU DORS, PLUS T'ES FORT!
1h29'45
SE
FRA  KÉVIN/CYRIL/ANTOINE
3
155
M  IL ETAIT UNE FOI
1h33'33
SE
FRA  FRANÇOIS/CHRISTOPHE/COME
4
97
M  LES MILANS ROYAUX
1h35'11
SE
FRA  FLORIAN/PIERRE/OWEN
5
100
M  LA BOISERIE
1h35'25
SE
FRA  MARIO/DIALO/MANU
6
151
M  VERT13
1h35'31
SE
FRA  JEAN-JACQUES/CANADA/PIERRE
7
147
M  GREEN UNITED
1h36'12
JU
FRA  JESSY/KINGSLEY/ALEXIS
8
133
M  LES NOUVEAUX PELICANS
1h38'55
SE
FRA  BRICE/ALEX/CHRISTOPHE
9
150
M  VERT12
1h40'05
JU
FRA  NICOLAS/MELVIN/DANY
10
110
M  LA BEUBARD DE NANARD
1h40'53
JU
FRA  EVAN/FLORIAN/LUCAS
11
128
M  BREAK EVG
1h42'08
SE
FRA  YOAN/ALEXANDRE/NICOLAS
12
118
M  LA TEAM
1h42'09
SE
FRA  ROMAIN/MICHAËL/ETIENNE
13
139
M  LES RATS COPAINS
1h43'05
JU
FRA  STÉPHANE/LUCAS/ARNAUD
14
146
M  LE TI' LOUP
1h43'49
JU
FRA  LAUDRIC/FLORENT/CHARLÉLIE
15
138
M  AZUR 8
1h44'00
JU
FRA  DIMITRI/LUCAS/FLORIAN
16
122
M  MIKE INDIA
1h44'26
JU
FRA  GUILLAUME/LUCAS/MATHIEU
17
131
M  LES MÉCANOS
1h44'28
SE
FRA  JIMMY/BENJAMIN/ADRIEN
18
137
M  VERT33
1h44'48
JU
FRA  KILLIAN/HAJANIAINA/THÉO
19
149
M  AZUR 11
1h45'53
JU
FRA  THIBAULT/NICOLAS/ROMAIN
20
113
M  DAVID ET LES GOLIATHS
1h46'16
SE
FRA  SIMON/BAPTISTE/DAVID
21
126
M  POOL
1h46'37
SE
FRA  JEAN/PIERRE-MICHEL/SAEL
22
143
M  LES POTS DE COLLE
1h47'10
JU
FRA  HUGO/ALEXANDER/MATIS
23
112
M  VERT
1h47'44
SE
FRA  CHARLES-EDOUARD/PIERRE/JORDAN
24
102
M  10 ALPHA
1h48'44
JU
FRA  OLWEN/HUGO/ANTHONY
25
132
M  VERT32
1h50'27
SE
FRA  JÉRÉMY/BRYAN/XAVIER
26
105
M  LES MARCHES NOIRES DU MONT
1h50'45
SE
FRA  JÉRÔME/ALEXIS/ALBAN
27
144
M  COCORO GANG
1h51'25
SE
FRA  LUCAS/ROGOTAMA/LORIS
28
141
M  GREEN TWENTY-ONE
1h51'45
SE
FRA  LOUIS-MARIE/RONAN/VALENTIN
29
106
M  JAUNE
1h52'06
SE
FRA  NICOLAS/LUDOVIC/CHARLY
30
135
M  RIAUX LE CRAME
1h53'42
JU
FRA  QUENTIN/HUGO/CLOVIS
31
121
M  JAUNE 32 TER
1h54'22
JU
FRA  TERIIVAEA/DORIAN/NICOLAS
32
145
M  AZUR 10
1h54'45
JU
FRA  PIERRE/KÉVIN/ENZO
33
103
M  L.R.CITY
1h55'55
SE
FRA  SAMIR/HUGO/VIANNEY
34
114
M  AZUR 3
1h55'59
JU
FRA  ANTHONY/VINCENT/CHAHIN
35
104
M  AZUR 1
1h56'52
SE
FRA  STÉPHANE/FLORIAN/QUENTIN
36
115
M  RAS LA TITIO
1h57'59
SE
FRA  BENOÎT/ALEXANDRE/REDOUANE
37
136
M  LA FAROUK TEAM
1h59'13
SE
FRA  THIBAULT/SÉBASTIEN/JEAN-BAPTISTE
38
130
M  SKI A L'ESSENCE
2h00'42
JU
FRA  HUGO/ESTEBAN/SAMIR
39
129
M  AZUR 6
2h00'44
JU
FRA  YANNIS/TEDDY/NOYA
40
109
M  AZUR 2
2h00'54
SE
FRA  VALENTIN/GUILLAUME/DORIAN
41
107
M  LES NOVICES
2h02'12
JU
FRA  MARURAI/ALEXANDRE/ALEXANDRE
42
125
M  LE SERMON DES ABEILLES
2h02'49
SE
FRA  LÉANDRE/NICOLAS/ZACHARIE
43
140
M  JAUNE 10
2h04'27
M1
FRA  PAULO/KALADI/BRICE
44
142
M  AZUR 9
2h05'07
JU
FRA  LOGAN/MATHIS/MIGUEL
45
119
M  AZUR 4
2h06'17
JU
FRA  THOMAS/YACINE/TOM
46
120
M  LES CATS PATTES
2h08'09
JU
FRA  ROMAIN/RUDOLPHE/MATHIEU
47
92
M  TES ROUGE MEC
2h09'26
SE
FRA  CHARLESIDRISSA/AROUNA/RAOUF
48
111
M  JAUNE 32
2h10'45
SE
FRA  FRÉDÉRIC/GUILAIN/NICOLAS
49
108
M  KRAKEN
2h17'02
JU
FRA  NICOLAS/KARIM/JULIEN
50
127
M  VERT31
2h17'27
SE
FRA  LÉRÉMIA/ALEXANDRE/ANTOINE
51
94
M  NEDERLAND SOFT FIRE
2h17'48
SE
FRA  RÉMI/BASTIEN/MATTEO
52
134
M  AZUR 7
2h19'19
SE
FRA  THÉO/LORENZO/BAPTISTE
53
117
M  YES POWER
2h19'23
M1
FRA  SYLVAIN/ALBAN/VAÏTEA
54
116
M  JAUNE 32 BIS
2h22'24
SE
FRA  TEHEIMANA/PIERRE/LUCIEN
55
91
M  DELTACORP
2h22'43
JU
FRA  CEDRIC/VALENTIN/RODOLPH
56
96
M  SETOMAR
2h25'10
SE
FRA  SÉBASTIEN/TOM/MARTIN
57
124
M  AZUR 5
2h38'04
JU
FRA  THOMAS/TXIA-SING/FRANCESCO
58
98
M  LES BRAS CASSÉS
2h39'29
SE
FRA  AYMERIC/VALENTIN/FRANCK
59
1
M  AIR TROOP ONE
2h40'25
M2
FRA  ERIC/GILLES/MEDDI

    Mixte

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
152
X  RAPASAN
1h30'44
X
FRA  MARJORIE/CLEMENT/BENOÎT
2
99
X  ROUGE
1h59'44
X
FRA  JEAN-BAPTISTE/LAURENT/MARIE
3
95
X  LES CORBAUD
2h06'02
X
FRA  JEAN-BAPTISTE/SOPHIE/SIXTE
4
153
X  LES LEMAIRE
2h14'11
X
FRA  ELISA/ANTOINE/LAURENT
5
93
X  TEAM DESPERADOS
2h14'56
JU
FRA  SIMON/CAMILLE/MATHIAS
6
90
X  PMP
3h08'57
X
FRA  MEHDI/DAVID/LAURA
Dernière mise à jour le 23/07/2021 20:01:55