Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
AIR TROOP ONE Master 2 (M2) ERIC/GILLES/MEDDI |
13:00:00 |
90 |
PMP Mixte (X) MEHDI/DAVID/LAURA |
13:03:00 |
91 |
DELTACORP Junior (JU) CEDRIC/VALENTIN/RODOLPH |
13:06:00 |
92 |
TES ROUGE MEC Senior (SE) CHARLESIDRISSA/AROUNA/RAOUF |
13:09:03 |
93 |
TEAM DESPERADOS Junior (JU) SIMON/CAMILLE/MATHIAS |
13:20:00 |
94 |
NEDERLAND SOFT FIRE Senior (SE) RÉMI/BASTIEN/MATTEO |
13:24:00 |
96 |
SETOMAR Senior (SE) SÉBASTIEN/TOM/MARTIN |
13:25:30 |
95 |
LES CORBAUD Mixte (X) JEAN-BAPTISTE/SOPHIE/SIXTE |
13:28:45 |
98 |
LES BRAS CASSÉS Senior (SE) AYMERIC/VALENTIN/FRANCK |
13:30:00 |
153 |
LES LEMAIRE Mixte (X) ELISA/ANTOINE/LAURENT |
13:33:01 |
97 |
LES MILANS ROYAUX Senior (SE) FLORIAN/PIERRE/OWEN |
13:35:00 |
99 |
ROUGE Mixte (X) JEAN-BAPTISTE/LAURENT/MARIE |
13:41:00 |
101 |
C'EST PAR OU L'ARRIVÉE Femme (F) PERRINE/JORDAN/VICTOIRIA |
13:44:00 |
100 |
LA BOISERIE Senior (SE) MARIO/DIALO/MANU |
13:48:10 |
102 |
10 ALPHA Junior (JU) OLWEN/HUGO/ANTHONY |
13:49:01 |
154 |
LES BLAIREAUX Senior (SE) POUGET/BOESCH/PINTAT |
13:51:00 |
103 |
L.R.CITY Senior (SE) SAMIR/HUGO/VIANNEY |
13:53:00 |
104 |
AZUR 1 Senior (SE) STÉPHANE/FLORIAN/QUENTIN |
13:57:30 |
105 |
LES MARCHES NOIRES DU MONT Senior (SE) JÉRÔME/ALEXIS/ALBAN |
13:58:01 |
106 |
JAUNE Senior (SE) NICOLAS/LUDOVIC/CHARLY |
13:59:01 |
107 |
LES NOVICES Junior (JU) MARURAI/ALEXANDRE/ALEXANDRE |
14:02:02 |
108 |
KRAKEN Junior (JU) NICOLAS/KARIM/JULIEN |
14:05:30 |
109 |
AZUR 2 Senior (SE) VALENTIN/GUILLAUME/DORIAN |
14:07:01 |
110 |
LA BEUBARD DE NANARD Junior (JU) EVAN/FLORIAN/LUCAS |
14:12:02 |
111 |
JAUNE 32 Senior (SE) FRÉDÉRIC/GUILAIN/NICOLAS |
14:13:00 |
112 |
VERT Senior (SE) CHARLES-EDOUARD/PIERRE/JORDAN |
14:18:30 |
114 |
AZUR 3 Junior (JU) ANTHONY/VINCENT/CHAHIN |
14:22:00 |
113 |
DAVID ET LES GOLIATHS Senior (SE) SIMON/BAPTISTE/DAVID |
14:23:01 |
115 |
RAS LA TITIO Senior (SE) BENOÎT/ALEXANDRE/REDOUANE |
14:27:00 |
118 |
LA TEAM Senior (SE) ROMAIN/MICHAËL/ETIENNE |
14:33:00 |
119 |
AZUR 4 Junior (JU) THOMAS/YACINE/TOM |
14:36:00 |
116 |
JAUNE 32 BIS Senior (SE) TEHEIMANA/PIERRE/LUCIEN |
14:38:00 |
120 |
LES CATS PATTES Junior (JU) ROMAIN/RUDOLPHE/MATHIEU |
14:39:00 |
117 |
YES POWER Master 1 (M1) SYLVAIN/ALBAN/VAÏTEA |
14:41:00 |
121 |
JAUNE 32 TER Junior (JU) TERIIVAEA/DORIAN/NICOLAS |
14:42:00 |
123 |
MOINS TU DORS, PLUS T'ES FORT! Senior (SE) KÉVIN/CYRIL/ANTOINE |
14:49:30 |
122 |
MIKE INDIA Junior (JU) GUILLAUME/LUCAS/MATHIEU |
14:51:00 |
125 |
LE SERMON DES ABEILLES Senior (SE) LÉANDRE/NICOLAS/ZACHARIE |
14:54:00 |
124 |
AZUR 5 Junior (JU) THOMAS/TXIA-SING/FRANCESCO |
14:57:00 |
126 |
POOL Senior (SE) JEAN/PIERRE-MICHEL/SAEL |
14:57:00 |
127 |
VERT31 Senior (SE) LÉRÉMIA/ALEXANDRE/ANTOINE |
15:00:00 |
128 |
BREAK EVG Senior (SE) YOAN/ALEXANDRE/NICOLAS |
15:05:00 |
129 |
AZUR 6 Junior (JU) YANNIS/TEDDY/NOYA |
15:09:00 |
130 |
SKI A L'ESSENCE Junior (JU) HUGO/ESTEBAN/SAMIR |
15:09:01 |
131 |
LES MÉCANOS Senior (SE) JIMMY/BENJAMIN/ADRIEN |
15:12:00 |
132 |
VERT32 Senior (SE) JÉRÉMY/BRYAN/XAVIER |
15:17:00 |
134 |
AZUR 7 Senior (SE) THÉO/LORENZO/BAPTISTE |
15:24:00 |
135 |
RIAUX LE CRAME Junior (JU) QUENTIN/HUGO/CLOVIS |
15:24:01 |
133 |
LES NOUVEAUX PELICANS Senior (SE) BRICE/ALEX/CHRISTOPHE |
15:25:46 |
137 |
VERT33 Junior (JU) KILLIAN/HAJANIAINA/THÉO |
15:30:01 |
136 |
LA FAROUK TEAM Senior (SE) THIBAULT/SÉBASTIEN/JEAN-BAPTISTE |
15:31:01 |
138 |
AZUR 8 Junior (JU) DIMITRI/LUCAS/FLORIAN |
15:35:01 |
139 |
LES RATS COPAINS Junior (JU) STÉPHANE/LUCAS/ARNAUD |
15:36:01 |
140 |
JAUNE 10 Master 1 (M1) PAULO/KALADI/BRICE |
15:41:00 |
141 |
GREEN TWENTY-ONE Senior (SE) LOUIS-MARIE/RONAN/VALENTIN |
15:42:00 |
143 |
LES POTS DE COLLE Junior (JU) HUGO/ALEXANDER/MATIS |
15:48:00 |
142 |
AZUR 9 Junior (JU) LOGAN/MATHIS/MIGUEL |
15:51:00 |
144 |
COCORO GANG Senior (SE) LUCAS/ROGOTAMA/LORIS |
15:58:00 |
147 |
GREEN UNITED Junior (JU) JESSY/KINGSLEY/ALEXIS |
16:02:00 |
146 |
LE TI' LOUP Junior (JU) LAUDRIC/FLORENT/CHARLÉLIE |
16:03:00 |
155 |
IL ETAIT UNE FOI Senior (SE) FRANÇOIS/CHRISTOPHE/COME |
16:03:00 |
145 |
AZUR 10 Junior (JU) PIERRE/KÉVIN/ENZO |
16:06:00 |
149 |
AZUR 11 Junior (JU) THIBAULT/NICOLAS/ROMAIN |
16:13:00 |
150 |
VERT12 Junior (JU) NICOLAS/MELVIN/DANY |
16:16:00 |
151 |
VERT13 Senior (SE) JEAN-JACQUES/CANADA/PIERRE |
16:16:03 |
152 |
RAPASAN Mixte (X) MARJORIE/CLEMENT/BENOÎT |
16:24:00 |
148 |
VERT11 Junior (JU) HEIMANU/BAPTISTE/CLOVIS |
Non Partant |