Classement par Sexe
COURSE NATURE 20 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
366
F  BEAURY Marine
1h38'37
M0
FRA  TEAM ENVOL- RUNTRAIL ADDICT
2
267
F  CANAVESE Claude
1h39'34
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
3
294
F  LARUE Nathalie
1h45'26
M3
FRA  
4
308
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h47'28
M5
FRA  
5
204
F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
1h47'37
M0
FRA  
6
379
F  LEFEBVRE Charlotte
1h50'30
SE
FRA  
7
226
F  COLOMES Marie
1h53'01
M1
FRA  
8
333
F  CHATELET Mathilde
1h53'32
SE
FRA  
9
364
F  TROUCHE Anne
1h54'59
M1
FRA  TENNIS CLUB SAINT ORENS
10
297
F  GOBIN Florence
1h57'59
M2
FRA  
11
353
F  CONSTANT Marie
1h59'53
M4
FRA  
12
381
F  CALMETTES Celine
2h00'01
M0
FRA  
13
384
F  CESSES Aurélie
2h00'55
M1
FRA  
14
243
F  GOUT Isabelle
2h01'35
M0
FRA  
15
209
F  COSTENARO Nila
2h01'53
M1
FRA  
16
306
F  LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle
2h02'54
M2
FRA  
17
279
F  POUZAC Karine
2h04'02
M2
FRA  
18
247
F  FRITSCH Isabelle
2h04'08
M1
FRA  
19
228
F  BALANDRAU Adeline
2h09'34
SE
FRA  
20
390
F  GRIT Alexandra
2h10'15
M1
FRA  
21
293
F  PAGANELLI Emmanuelle
2h10'18
M3
FRA  
22
281
F  BLANC Mélissa
2h11'00
SE
FRA  
23
272
F  EUGENE Joelle
2h12'27
M5
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
24
287
F  TRAN Trinh
2h12'45
M0
FRA  
25
361
F  LARGEAUD Elfie
2h13'29
M0
FRA  
26
202
F  PRADAL Nina
2h15'42
SE
FRA  
27
394
F  LARRIEU Fabienne
2h16'57
M3
FRA  
28
240
F  BATTUDE Marjorie
2h17'54
SE
FRA  
29
261
F  LANOISELEE Nathalie
2h18'22
M4
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
30
338
F  ROUSSET Maylis
2h18'53
JU
FRA  
31
332
F  DE BORTOLI Monique
2h19'39
M5
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
32
278
F  LAMAUVE Stéphanie
2h25'12
M1
FRA  
33
252
F  FANCHINI Isabelle
2h28'52
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
34
378
F  LACOMME Berangere
2h30'51
SE
FRA  
35
337
F  TERRE Sonia
2h35'20
M2
FRA  
36
398
F  CANNIAUX Hélène
2h36'40
M3
FRA  
37
395
F  BENAZET TERRAIL Jeanine
2h36'40
M4
FRA  
38
283
F  BAIGTS Hélène
2h39'54
M0
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
295
M  PORTES Vivien
1h18'09
M2
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE
2
383
M  BONNET Rémy
1h19'31
M1
FRA  
3
201
M  BERTOS Alexandre
1h23'09
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
4
239
M  CAFFIER Luc
1h23'57
M3
FRA  S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES
5
260
M  CORDARY Patrick
1h24'46
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
6
290
M  GIARD Tristan
1h25'03
M0
FRA  
7
385
M  CESSES Jérôme
1h25'24
M1
FRA  
8
207
M  GONTIER Laurent
1h27'26
M1
FRA  
9
345
M  MARQUES Sebastien
1h27'31
M0
FRA  
10
305
M  DOUKAINI Saïd Bakri
1h27'57
SE
FRA  LUZENAC ARIEGE FOOTBALL
11
324
M  RIBUL-CONTE Pierre
1h28'11
SE
FRA  
12
356
M  MARCHAN Nicolas
1h28'18
M0
FRA  
13
362
M  ROBERT François
1h28'58
M0
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES SUR GARONNE
14
214
M  URRUSTY Quentin
1h29'27
SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING
15
285
M  JURADO Eric
1h29'46
M2
FRA  BPBO 31
16
347
M  TROUCHE Pierre
1h30'10
M1
FRA  
17
365
M  CARLES Aurélien
1h31'08
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
18
224
M  SERROT Jean Marc
1h31'32
M1
FRA  
19
397
M  CONTRERAS Benoit
1h32'13
M0
FRA  
20
218
M  GEHIN Remy
1h32'26
M4
FRA  BON PIED BON OEIL
21
316
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
1h33'24
SE
FRA  
22
375
M  BAUVET Guy
1h33'38
M4
FRA  
23
363
M  FERRANDO Mathieu
1h35'03
M0
FRA  BPBO31
24
300
M  LAFFONT Michel
1h35'12
M3
FRA  
25
349
M  SPECIA-NUÑEZ Florian
1h35'14
SE
FRA  LE RUN DE TOULOUSE
26
259
M  LABETOUILLE Tony
1h36'30
M3
FRA  
27
205
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h37'02
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
28
265
M  DOUCE Romain
1h37'05
SE
FRA  
29
372
M  TICHIT Arthur
1h37'22
SE
FRA  PAC
30
219
M  MORENO Jose
1h37'36
M5
FRA  BPBO31
31
354
M  PRADINES Stéphane
1h37'52
SE
FRA  
32
208
M  COSTENARO Wilfried
1h38'00
M1
FRA  
33
241
M  DELNOTT Pierre
1h38'25
M0
FRA  
34
234
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h38'30
M1
FRA  TEAM CASSIN TP
35
327
M  D'HOE Jean Francois
1h38'37
M1
FRA  TEAM ENVOL
36
344
M  RAMOS Sebastien
1h38'48
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS
37
249
M  MEYER Charles
1h39'06
SE
FRA  
38
266
M  FAUGERE Herve
1h39'27
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
39
376
M  KHELIFA Chakib
1h39'27
M2
FRA  
40
271
M  PALAU Benjamin
1h39'29
M0
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
41
400
M  JULLIARD Philippe
1h39'50
M2
FRA  
42
270
M  BERROUET Adrien
1h40'08
SE
FRA  
43
389
M  MAQUE Cedric
1h41'10
M1
FRA  
44
304
M  HOMMAIS Florent
1h41'44
M1
FRA  
45
230
M  PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
1h41'52
M5
FRA  
46
258
M  LANGLOIS Benjamin
1h41'52
M0
FRA  
47
223
M  MOULIN-NEXON Fabrice
1h42'25
M0
FRA  BPBO 31
48
318
M  CODORO Thomas
1h42'35
M0
FRA  
49
340
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h42'59
M4
FRA  
50
321
M  ROLLAND Christophe
1h43'13
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
51
232
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
1h43'28
M0
FRA  
52
303
M  MAILLET Thomas
1h43'41
M0
FRA  
53
301
M  BORDIER Dominique
1h43'53
M1
FRA  PJAP
54
391
M  DA ROCHA François
1h43'57
M1
FRA  
55
317
M  OFFREDI Francois
1h44'06
M1
FRA  
56
387
M  CALMET Philippe
1h44'07
M2
FRA  
57
256
M  MALHERBE Benoit
1h44'29
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
58
233
M  GIRON Alexandre
1h44'30
M1
FRA  
59
307
M  GOUTAY Quentin
1h44'40
SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB SAINT-ORENS
60
245
M  COUTOULY Damien
1h45'24
M0
FRA  
61
328
M  LE MEDEC Cedric
1h45'24
M2
FRA  
62
350
M  GARCIA Fabien
1h45'56
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
63
371
M  ROUSSET Patrice
1h46'12
M3
FRA  CA BALMA
64
269
M  BARRIER François
1h46'15
M6
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
65
374
M  STEUNOU Michel
1h46'32
M4
FRA  
66
282
M  COUTANT Benjamin
1h46'52
JU
FRA  PINS JUST'A PIED
67
246
M  FRITSCH Jonathan
1h47'33
M0
FRA  
68
352
M  FOURCADE Frédéric
1h47'43
M0
FRA  
69
231
M  LAVIGUERIE Simon
1h47'43
M0
FRA  
70
251
M  PEYHORGUE Laurent
1h47'59
M1
FRA  
71
380
M  CALMETTES Cedric
1h48'20
M0
FRA  
72
220
M  ANDRIEU Sylvain
1h48'23
M1
FRA  
73
369
M  BEAURY Damien
1h49'03
SE
FRA  
74
335
M  DEPUYDT David
1h50'02
M3
FRA  
75
217
M  HENRY Jean-Baptiste
1h51'02
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
76
253
M  STURMEL Philippe
1h51'30
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
77
274
M  TIPLIÉ Michel
1h52'11
M6
FRA  
78
320
M  RODRIGUEZ Francisco
1h52'22
M2
FRA  
79
396
M  FLORES Sebast
1h52'57
M2
FRA  
80
212
M  MARAVAL Michel
1h53'07
M2
FRA  BPBO 31
81
343
M  SURCIN Frederic
1h53'21
M3
FRA  
82
329
M  VALENCIA Philippe
1h53'23
M2
FRA  
83
215
M  RIHOUEY Stéphane
1h53'58
M2
FRA  
84
342
M  LAFUENTE Olivier
1h54'25
M1
FRA  ASMT
85
284
M  BALDRAN Thomas
1h54'33
M0
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
86
388
M  CANTOS Philippe
1h54'58
M2
FRA  
87
357
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h55'47
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
88
367
M  BRICOUT Amaury
1h57'28
SE
FRA  
89
334
M  BELMAS Philippe
1h57'52
M0
FRA  
90
393
M  LAVIGNE Arnaud
1h58'05
M2
FRA  
91
268
M  LÉARD Sébastien
1h58'05
M2
FRA  
92
299
M  JALABERT Lionel
1h58'56
M1
FRA  
93
399
M  AUGUSTIN Frederic
1h59'28
M2
FRA  
94
302
M  PONS David
2h00'46
M2
FRA  
95
237
M  ROBERT Jean-Paul
2h01'54
M3
FRA  BON PIED BONNE OEIL
96
211
M  TALOU Serges
2h02'50
M4
FRA  
97
216
M  DECLERCK Cyril
2h02'51
SE
FRA  
98
244
M  SAGNES Olivier
2h03'03
M0
FRA  
99
370
M  FAILLEFER Andre
2h04'30
M6
FRA  
100
257
M  MASSOU Jean-Pierre
2h06'20
M7
FRA  BPBO 31
101
238
M  RODRIGUEZ Bertrand
2h06'20
M3
FRA  BPBO 31
102
360
M  CHAPEAU Thierry
2h06'43
M3
FRA  
103
312
M  LOPEZ Mickael
2h06'48
M3
FRA  
104
280
M  POUZAC Patrick
2h08'08
M3
FRA  OLYMPIQUE MONTGAILLARD
105
298
M  MARTY Olivier
2h08'29
M2
FRA  
106
314
M  BÉLIÈRES Guy
2h08'31
M3
FRA  
107
229
M  MURON Vincent
2h09'33
M2
FRA  
108
292
M  LAMBERT Xavier
2h10'49
M2
FRA  
109
392
M  GUILBON Nicolas
2h10'49
M2
FRA  
110
227
M  FALOURD Fabrice
2h10'50
M2
FRA  
111
277
M  RELIQUET Hervé
2h10'53
M5
FRA  BPBO 31
112
309
M  MOUHICHIMIOI Mourtadhoi
2h12'29
M0
FRA  
113
359
M  CHECCHI Walter
2h13'04
M4
FRA  
114
225
M  BONNET Christian
2h13'13
M3
FRA  
115
273
M  SALLES Paul
2h15'10
M1
FRA  TC COCAGNE
116
339
M  MACHOU Ghalem
2h15'11
M0
FRA  
117
346
M  COUMES Christian
2h16'37
M5
FRA  
118
296
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
2h20'11
M4
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE
119
311
M  DRONNIER Matthieu
2h21'41
M1
FRA  
120
286
M  MOULIN Jean-Claude
2h29'47
M7
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE
121
336
M  CROCIS Stéphane
2h35'21
M1
FRA  
122
310
M  CHAMORRO SALAS René-Jean
2h39'09
M4
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 07/07/2021 06:41:46