Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 276 | BORDAS Juliane | 2h55'45 | NON (79) |
| 2 | 161 | DUMONTAUX Loanis | 3h18'13 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 127 | FALSE Natacha | 2h46'20 | SPIRIDONS CRECHOIS (79) |
| 2 | 273 | SELZER Francesca | 3h03'54 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 199 | CANDAU Céline | 3h19'52 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 194 | ALLEAUD Virginie | 2h27'43 | WAZAH TEAM (79) |
| 2 | 205 | AUDEBERT Marie | 2h41'10 | LUSSERAY (79) |
| 3 | 167 | ROY Sophie | 3h04'12 | NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 163 | RENOU Jenny | 3h29'23 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 184 | DESMIER Stéphanie | 3h04'45 | RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
| 2 | 218 | GOURIER Florence | 3h07'58 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
| 3 | 231 | COMBE Cristelle | 3h14'01 | ESG RUNNING (79) |
| 4 | 236 | MOLEANA Christelle | 3h17'03 | FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79) |
| 5 | 274 | GIMON Karine | 3h18'04 | AUMAGNE (17) |
| 6 | 160 | PERONNET Françoise | 3h18'13 | NIORT (79) |
| 7 | 156 | ZANON Christelle | 3h54'08 | MONTS SUR GUESNES (86) |
| 8 | 241 | THOUMAZET Florence | 3h56'35 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 226 | MORISSEAU Florence | 2h59'52 | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
| 2 | 219 | BLANCHARD Corinne | 3h34'07 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
| 3 | 155 | BORREL Emeline | 3h54'08 | NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 126 | AUZANNEAU Valerie | 3h11'50 | JOGFORS (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 137 | DULLIN Jules | 2h39'30 | SAINT MARTIN DE RE (17) |
| 2 | 186 | LONQUETY Noha | 2h58'55 | BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92) |
| 3 | 140 | OEHL Mathias | 3h50'49 | L'HOUMEAU (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 148 | DELAHAY Nicolas | 1h59'47 | SAINTE NEOMAYE (79) |
| 2 | 246 | BLAIN Clement | 2h08'46 | SAIVRES (79) |
| 3 | 248 | DAVID Mederic | 2h16'07 | DOEUIL SUR LE MIGNON (17) |
| 4 | 212 | POGUT Matthieu | 2h17'33 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 5 | 223 | BIRONNEAU Teo | 2h17'33 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 6 | 245 | GARNIER Axel | 2h17'38 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 7 | 266 | SOULLARD-CORNEILLE Sébastien | 2h21'06 | LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79) |
| 8 | 238 | MOMPLAISIR Andi | 2h21'09 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
| 9 | 153 | DEBORDES Billy | 2h21'25 | TRAILEURS DES DEUX SEVRES (79) |
| 10 | 284 | DARDANT Jimmy | 2h22'29 | RUN IN NIORT |
| 11 | 256 | GROUSSET Steve | 2h24'08 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
| 12 | 181 | DESMIER Clement | 2h25'14 | CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79) |
| 13 | 229 | BRUNET Gabin | 2h33'49 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 14 | 190 | ISAAC Victor | 2h38'19 | BENET (85) |
| 15 | 158 | HOLSTENKAMP Marc | 2h41'26 | TOULON (83) |
| 16 | 139 | BUREAU Quentin | 2h41'44 | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
| 17 | 202 | RIVOLET Maxime | 2h41'46 | STE NEOMAYE (79) |
| 18 | 203 | MAURY Damien | 2h42'04 | CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79) |
| 19 | 257 | LARDEUX Jean-Charles | 2h45'56 | LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS (86) |
| 20 | 258 | JOLLY Maxime | 2h45'58 | RUN! CHACUN SA FOULEE (79) |
| 21 | 152 | DEMARTIN Mathieu | 2h49'44 | CORREZE TEAM (17) |
| 22 | 251 | GIRARD Antonin | 2h52'48 | RUNATURE (79) |
| 23 | 280 | BRIAUD François | 2h52'49 | ECHINE (79) |
| 24 | 250 | MAURY Nicolas | 2h52'50 | CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79) |
| 25 | 279 | POUPONNOT Maxime | 2h53'44 | ECHIRE (79) |
| 26 | 164 | JUIN Thibaut | 2h55'16 | CHAURAY (79) |
| 27 | 162 | LAMBERT Clement | 3h01'26 | CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE |
| 28 | 221 | GIRARD Gaetan | 3h03'08 | LA MOTHE-SAINT-HERAY (79) |
| 29 | 170 | CORNUAULT Thomas | 3h03'29 | NIORT (79) |
| 30 | 259 | DUPUY Antoine | 3h07'00 | LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS (86) |
| 31 | 142 | LAFORGUE Adrian | 3h28'54 | MACONNERIE LAFORGUE (79) |
| 32 | 135 | BARES Victor | 3h34'28 | PARIS (75) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 242 | BOUTIN Anthony | 1h55'48 | FOULEES NIORT (86) |
| 2 | 206 | CONTRÉ Fabien | 2h00'35 | LUSSERAY (79) |
| 3 | 264 | SIBILEAU Cyril | 2h07'18 | LA RONDELAISE (17) |
| 4 | 235 | TALBOT Thomas | 2h08'34 | LA MEUTE (79) |
| 5 | 165 | DUGUÉ Pierre | 2h12'22 | BOUST (57) |
| 6 | 196 | GUIMARD Cédric | 2h13'47 | LA MEUTE CRECHOISE (79) |
| 7 | 150 | AUGER Nicolas | 2h16'38 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 8 | 237 | NIORT Thomas | 2h19'42 | LES P'TITS BELIN (79) |
| 9 | 178 | DUCEPT Romain | 2h20'08 | TDR 79 (85) |
| 10 | 232 | GIBOIN Théophile | 2h25'29 | CHERVES RICHEMONT (16) |
| 11 | 169 | MEUNIER Adrien | 2h26'08 | NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79) |
| 12 | 207 | VERGNE Antonin | 2h31'22 | TRAILEURS MONCOUTANT (79) |
| 13 | 213 | NIVAULT Nicolas | 2h37'57 | CHANTELOUP (79) |
| 14 | 239 | BRANGER David | 2h42'22 | LA MEUTE CRECHOISE (79) |
| 15 | 191 | ROCHE Wilfried | 2h43'40 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 16 | 244 | GAUTIER Simon | 2h45'44 | SAINT-MICHEL-EN-L'HERM (85) |
| 17 | 154 | COUSSONNEAU Arnaud | 2h46'21 | SAINT-ROGATIEN (17) |
| 18 | 272 | PINEAU Sebastien | 2h46'55 | EXIREUIL (79) |
| 19 | 247 | NEE Michael | 2h47'18 | SAINT MARTIN LES MELLE (79) |
| 20 | 179 | CANTET Antoine | 2h47'56 | IMA / TERRE DE RUNNER 79 (79) |
| 21 | 175 | AUPETIT Maxime | 2h49'24 | FERRIERES (17) |
| 22 | 188 | OMNES Damien | 2h51'01 | MONTAILLON (79) |
| 23 | 189 | POIRMEUR Yohan | 2h53'57 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
| 24 | 198 | DEBRIAT Amaury | 2h54'04 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (79) |
| 25 | 201 | MAUPETIT David | 2h54'29 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 26 | 211 | MIOT Mickaël | 2h54'58 | PRAHECQ (79) |
| 27 | 146 | RENOU Xavier | 2h59'46 | MAUZE-SUR-LE-MIGNON (79) |
| 28 | 210 | MEUNIER Romain | 3h11'49 | GOND PONTOUVRE (16) |
| 29 | 144 | RAULT Maxime | 3h19'40 | AIGONDIGNE (79) |
| 30 | 151 | HELLER Damien | 3h22'19 | ASSAIS LES JUMEAUX (70) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 234 | GAUTHIER Samuel | 2h07'30 | S/L SA MELLOISE (79) |
| 2 | 227 | JACQUES Thomas | 2h16'39 | FRANCOIS (79) |
| 3 | 282 | CHAMPOD Alexandre | 2h18'10 | |
| 4 | 128 | PEREIRA MENDES Nicolas | 2h25'06 | NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79) |
| 5 | 183 | DECAUDIN Damien | 2h33'35 | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
| 6 | 177 | LÉVEILLÉ Jerome | 2h40'15 | NIORT (79) |
| 7 | 195 | JUBIEN Christophe | 2h41'28 | BRESSUIRE (79) |
| 8 | 141 | GOUJON Guillaume | 2h46'22 | AIGONNAY (79) |
| 9 | 216 | TALBOT Nicolas | 2h53'49 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
| 10 | 193 | TOFFOLETTI Mickael | 2h59'29 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 11 | 173 | BASTEAU Maxime | 3h00'38 | ROMANS (79) |
| 12 | 224 | FERNANDES Cyril | 3h01'05 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
| 13 | 182 | DELIGNE Julien | 3h03'49 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
| 14 | 166 | GOUGNARD Florent | 3h04'13 | NIORT (79) |
| 15 | 130 | BILLAUD Grégory | 3h04'45 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 16 | 265 | PINEAUD Cyril | 3h07'33 | LA CRECHE (79) |
| 17 | 185 | LUSSOT Julien | 3h11'01 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 18 | 129 | POINT Simon | 3h11'21 | JOG'GATINE (79) |
| 19 | 225 | COUTHOUIS Hervé | 3h18'42 | AIGONDIGNE SPORTS NATURE (79) |
| 20 | 143 | JOLY Jerome | 3h19'40 | AIGONDIGNE (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 267 | MALARD William | 2h07'56 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (85) |
| 2 | 133 | BILLAUD Alexandre | 2h23'10 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
| 3 | 281 | DELEPIERRE Alexandre | 2h23'14 | AS IMA (79) |
| 4 | 204 | PAIN Emmanuel | 2h27'20 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
| 5 | 197 | COUFLEAU Guillaume | 2h28'03 | -79 |
| 6 | 228 | GENDRON Antoine | 2h33'41 | PARTHENAY (79) |
| 7 | 192 | POILANE Jérôme | 2h43'56 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
| 8 | 174 | LIGNEREUX Olivier | 2h47'19 | FRESSINES (79) |
| 9 | 214 | GATTEPAILLE Frédéric | 2h50'12 | LA L'EGRAYS CLUB (79) |
| 10 | 136 | DULLIN Nicolas | 2h50'45 | SAINT MARTIN DE RE (17) |
| 11 | 269 | DESMAISON Thomas | 2h52'06 | ASN (79) |
| 12 | 254 | BARBIER Emmanuel | 2h55'44 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 13 | 147 | LANCIEN Cedric | 3h00'47 | COURS TOUJOURS 85 (85) |
| 14 | 209 | MELIN Marc | 3h00'53 | ECHIRE (79) |
| 15 | 249 | DALLAY Cyril | 3h01'29 | CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79) |
| 16 | 132 | MICHAUD Julien | 3h09'09 | POITIERS (86) |
| 17 | 230 | DEVAURE Guillaume | 3h14'02 | LA CRECHE (79) |
| 18 | 176 | BOUTET Sebastien | 3h17'01 | SAINT GELAIS (79) |
| 19 | 125 | VALEZE Sebastien | 3h17'05 | JOG FORS (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 285 | RICHARD Thierry | 2h20'26 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL |
| 2 | 255 | BOURSET Christophe | 2h23'02 | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (17) |
| 3 | 275 | RÉJOU-MÉCHAIN Bertrand | 2h26'12 | NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 240 | ROUX Cedric | 2h41'01 | MENIGOUTE (79) |
| 5 | 252 | CONSTANTIN David | 2h44'55 | LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (17) |
| 6 | 157 | RENOU Sebastien | 2h45'12 | CHAURAY (79) |
| 7 | 200 | COMIN Christophe | 2h49'40 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 8 | 270 | PELLETIER Jean-Marc | 2h51'30 | TEAM TRI 86 (86) |
| 9 | 283 | DIEUMEGARD Sébastien | 2h59'24 | TEAM CHARAL LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
| 10 | 215 | LE RUYET Christophe | 2h59'40 | JOG FORS (79) |
| 11 | 260 | BRUNETEAU Frederic | 3h00'52 | TDR 79 (79) |
| 12 | 261 | MOREAU Emmanuel | 3h03'05 | NIORT (79) |
| 13 | 262 | BALIVET Didier | 3h06'53 | NIORT (79) |
| 14 | 145 | NOTTIN Serge | 3h17'59 | RUNNING SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE (79) |
| 15 | 253 | PELLIER David | 3h20'35 | POITIERS (86) |
| 16 | 123 | BONNIN Sébastien | 3h29'17 | JOG FORS (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 243 | THIOLET Laurent | 2h23'48 | US THOUARS (79) |
| 2 | 217 | MORIN Jacques | 2h36'14 | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE (44) |
| 3 | 233 | MICHY Dominique | 3h05'25 | US THOUARS (79) |
| 4 | 277 | HURIEZ Dominique | 3h07'47 | AS VOUILLE 86 (79) |
| 5 | 131 | MARTEAU Jean6Marcel | 3h11'37 | NIORT (79) |
| 6 | 222 | CHARON Gilles | 3h38'24 | MACC LUSIGNAN (86) |
| 7 | 271 | PELTIER Alain | 3h51'45 | LE TALLUD (78) |
| 8 | 208 | NEVEU Eric | 3h52'56 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 220 | PIED Francis | 2h55'42 | ESG RUNNING (79) |
| 2 | 278 | CHAIGNEAU Eric | 3h15'31 | LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 268 | BAUDOUIN Jean-Pierre | 3h03'22 | PARTHENAY (79) |
| 2 | 263 | ROULON Jean Claude | 3h04'44 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
|