Liste des Inscrits
COURSE NATURE 27 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
123 |
BONNIN Sébastien Master 3 (M3) JOG FORS (79) |
|
125 |
VALEZE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) JOG FORS (79) |
|
126 |
AUZANNEAU Valerie Master 4 (M4) JOGFORS (79) |
|
127 |
FALSE Natacha Senior (SE) SPIRIDONS CRECHOIS (79) |
|
128 |
PEREIRA MENDES Nicolas Master 1 (M1) NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79) |
|
129 |
POINT Simon Master 1 (M1) JOG'GATINE (79) |
|
130 |
BILLAUD Grégory Master 1 (M1) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
131 |
MARTEAU Jean6Marcel Master 4 (M4) NIORT (79) |
|
132 |
MICHAUD Julien Master 2 (M2) POITIERS (86) |
|
133 |
BILLAUD Alexandre Master 2 (M2) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
|
135 |
BARES Victor Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
|
136 |
DULLIN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) SAINT MARTIN DE RE (17) |
|
137 |
DULLIN Jules Espoir (ES) SAINT MARTIN DE RE (17) |
|
139 |
BUREAU Quentin Senior (SE) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
140 |
OEHL Mathias Espoir (ES) L'HOUMEAU (17) |
|
141 |
GOUJON Guillaume Master 1 (M1) AIGONNAY (79) |
|
142 |
LAFORGUE Adrian Senior (SE) MACONNERIE LAFORGUE (79) |
|
143 |
JOLY Jerome Master 1 (M1) AIGONDIGNE (79) |
|
144 |
RAULT Maxime Master 0 (M0) AIGONDIGNE (79) |
|
145 |
NOTTIN Serge Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE (79) |
|
146 |
RENOU Xavier Master 0 (M0) MAUZE-SUR-LE-MIGNON (79) |
|
147 |
LANCIEN Cedric Master 2 (M2) COURS TOUJOURS 85 (85) |
|
148 |
DELAHAY Nicolas Senior (SE) SAINTE NEOMAYE (79) |
|
150 |
AUGER Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
151 |
HELLER Damien Master 0 (M0) ASSAIS LES JUMEAUX (70) |
|
152 |
DEMARTIN Mathieu Senior (SE) CORREZE TEAM (17) |
|
153 |
DEBORDES Billy Senior (SE) TRAILEURS DES DEUX SEVRES (79) |
|
154 |
COUSSONNEAU Arnaud Master 0 (M0) SAINT-ROGATIEN (17) |
|
155 |
BORREL Emeline Master 3 (M3) NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79) |
|
156 |
ZANON Christelle Master 2 (M2) MONTS SUR GUESNES (86) |
|
157 |
RENOU Sebastien Master 3 (M3) CHAURAY (79) |
|
158 |
HOLSTENKAMP Marc Senior (SE) TOULON (83) |
|
160 |
PERONNET Françoise Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
161 |
DUMONTAUX Loanis Espoir (ES) NIORT (79) |
|
162 |
LAMBERT Clement Senior (SE) CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE |
|
163 |
RENOU Jenny Master 0 (M0) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
164 |
JUIN Thibaut Senior (SE) CHAURAY (79) |
|
165 |
DUGUÉ Pierre Master 0 (M0) BOUST (57) |
|
166 |
GOUGNARD Florent Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
|
167 |
ROY Sophie Master 0 (M0) NIORT (79) |
|
169 |
MEUNIER Adrien Master 0 (M0) NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79) |
|
170 |
CORNUAULT Thomas Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
173 |
BASTEAU Maxime Master 1 (M1) ROMANS (79) |
|
174 |
LIGNEREUX Olivier Master 2 (M2) FRESSINES (79) |
|
175 |
AUPETIT Maxime Master 0 (M0) FERRIERES (17) |
|
176 |
BOUTET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) SAINT GELAIS (79) |
|
177 |
LÉVEILLÉ Jerome Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
|
178 |
DUCEPT Romain Master 0 (M0) TDR 79 (85) |
|
179 |
CANTET Antoine Master 0 (M0) IMA / TERRE DE RUNNER 79 (79) |
|
181 |
DESMIER Clement Senior (SE) CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79) |
|
182 |
DELIGNE Julien Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
183 |
DECAUDIN Damien Master 1 (M1) S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
|
184 |
DESMIER Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
|
185 |
LUSSOT Julien Master 1 (M1) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
186 |
LONQUETY Noha Espoir (ES) BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92) |
|
188 |
OMNES Damien Master 0 (M0) MONTAILLON (79) |
|
189 |
POIRMEUR Yohan Master 0 (M0) MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
|
190 |
ISAAC Victor Senior (SE) BENET (85) |
|
191 |
ROCHE Wilfried Master 0 (M0) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
192 |
POILANE Jérôme Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
|
193 |
TOFFOLETTI Mickael Master 1 (M1) AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
194 |
ALLEAUD Virginie Master 0 (M0) WAZAH TEAM (79) |
|
195 |
JUBIEN Christophe Master 1 (M1) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
196 |
GUIMARD Cédric Master 0 (M0) LA MEUTE CRECHOISE (79) |
|
197 |
COUFLEAU Guillaume Master 2 (M2) -79 |
|
198 |
DEBRIAT Amaury Master 0 (M0) FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (79) |
|
199 |
CANDAU Céline Senior (SE) FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (79) |
|
200 |
COMIN Christophe Master 3 (M3) JOG GATINE (79) |
|
201 |
MAUPETIT David Master 0 (M0) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
202 |
RIVOLET Maxime Senior (SE) STE NEOMAYE (79) |
|
203 |
MAURY Damien Senior (SE) CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79) |
|
204 |
PAIN Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
|
205 |
AUDEBERT Marie Master 0 (M0) LUSSERAY (79) |
|
206 |
CONTRÉ Fabien Master 0 (M0) LUSSERAY (79) |
|
207 |
VERGNE Antonin Master 0 (M0) TRAILEURS MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
208 |
NEVEU Eric Master 4 (M4) NIORT (79) |
|
209 |
MELIN Marc Master 2 (M2) ECHIRE (79) |
|
210 |
MEUNIER Romain Master 0 (M0) GOND PONTOUVRE (16) |
|
211 |
MIOT Mickaël Master 0 (M0) PRAHECQ (79) |
|
212 |
POGUT Matthieu Senior (SE) AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
213 |
NIVAULT Nicolas Master 0 (M0) CHANTELOUP (79) |
|
214 |
GATTEPAILLE Frédéric Master 2 (M2) LA L'EGRAYS CLUB (79) |
|
215 |
LE RUYET Christophe Master 3 (M3) JOG FORS (79) |
|
216 |
TALBOT Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
217 |
MORIN Jacques Master 4 (M4) S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE (44) |
|
218 |
GOURIER Florence Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
|
219 |
BLANCHARD Corinne Master 3 (M3) SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
|
220 |
PIED Francis Master 5 (M5) ESG RUNNING (79) |
|
221 |
GIRARD Gaetan Senior (SE) LA MOTHE-SAINT-HERAY (79) |
|
222 |
CHARON Gilles Master 4 (M4) MACC LUSIGNAN (86) |
|
223 |
BIRONNEAU Teo Senior (SE) AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
224 |
FERNANDES Cyril Master 1 (M1) SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
|
225 |
COUTHOUIS Hervé Master 1 (M1) AIGONDIGNE SPORTS NATURE (79) |
|
226 |
MORISSEAU Florence Master 3 (M3) S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
|
227 |
JACQUES Thomas Master 1 (M1) FRANCOIS (79) |
|
228 |
GENDRON Antoine Master 2 (M2) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
229 |
BRUNET Gabin Senior (SE) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
230 |
DEVAURE Guillaume Master 2 (M2) LA CRECHE (79) |
|
231 |
COMBE Cristelle Master 2 (M2) ESG RUNNING (79) |
|
232 |
GIBOIN Théophile Master 0 (M0) CHERVES RICHEMONT (16) |
|
233 |
MICHY Dominique Master 4 (M4) US THOUARS (79) |
|
234 |
GAUTHIER Samuel Master 1 (M1) S/L SA MELLOISE (79) |
|
235 |
TALBOT Thomas Master 0 (M0) LA MEUTE (79) |
|
236 |
MOLEANA Christelle Master 2 (M2) FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79) |
|
237 |
NIORT Thomas Master 0 (M0) LES P'TITS BELIN (79) |
|
238 |
MOMPLAISIR Andi Senior (SE) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
|
239 |
BRANGER David Master 0 (M0) LA MEUTE CRECHOISE (79) |
|
240 |
ROUX Cedric Master 3 (M3) MENIGOUTE (79) |
|
241 |
THOUMAZET Florence Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
242 |
BOUTIN Anthony Master 0 (M0) FOULEES NIORT (86) |
|
243 |
THIOLET Laurent Master 4 (M4) US THOUARS (79) |
|
244 |
GAUTIER Simon Master 0 (M0) SAINT-MICHEL-EN-L'HERM (85) |
|
245 |
GARNIER Axel Senior (SE) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
246 |
BLAIN Clement Senior (SE) SAIVRES (79) |
|
247 |
NEE Michael Master 0 (M0) SAINT MARTIN LES MELLE (79) |
|
248 |
DAVID Mederic Senior (SE) DOEUIL SUR LE MIGNON (17) |
|
249 |
DALLAY Cyril Master 2 (M2) CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79) |
|
250 |
MAURY Nicolas Senior (SE) CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79) |
|
251 |
GIRARD Antonin Senior (SE) RUNATURE (79) |
|
252 |
CONSTANTIN David Master 3 (M3) LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (17) |
|
253 |
PELLIER David Master 3 (M3) POITIERS (86) |
|
254 |
BARBIER Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
|
255 |
BOURSET Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (17) |
|
256 |
GROUSSET Steve Senior (SE) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
257 |
LARDEUX Jean-Charles Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS (86) |
|
258 |
JOLLY Maxime Senior (SE) RUN! CHACUN SA FOULEE (79) |
|
259 |
DUPUY Antoine Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS (86) |
|
260 |
BRUNETEAU Frederic Master 3 (M3) TDR 79 (79) |
|
261 |
MOREAU Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) NIORT (79) |
|
262 |
BALIVET Didier Master 3 (M3) NIORT (79) |
|
263 |
ROULON Jean Claude Master 6 (M6) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
264 |
SIBILEAU Cyril Master 0 (M0) LA RONDELAISE (17) |
|
265 |
PINEAUD Cyril Master 1 (M1) LA CRECHE (79) |
|
266 |
SOULLARD-CORNEILLE Sébastien Senior (SE) LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79) |
|
267 |
MALARD William Master 2 (M2) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (85) |
|
268 |
BAUDOUIN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
269 |
DESMAISON Thomas Master 2 (M2) ASN (79) |
|
270 |
PELLETIER Jean-Marc Master 3 (M3) TEAM TRI 86 (86) |
|
271 |
PELTIER Alain Master 4 (M4) LE TALLUD (78) |
|
272 |
PINEAU Sebastien Master 0 (M0) EXIREUIL (79) |
|
273 |
SELZER Francesca Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
274 |
GIMON Karine Master 2 (M2) AUMAGNE (17) |
|
275 |
RÉJOU-MÉCHAIN Bertrand Master 3 (M3) NIORT (79) |
|
276 |
BORDAS Juliane Espoir (ES) NON (79) |
|
277 |
HURIEZ Dominique Master 4 (M4) AS VOUILLE 86 (79) |
|
278 |
CHAIGNEAU Eric Master 5 (M5) LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86) |
|
279 |
POUPONNOT Maxime Senior (SE) ECHIRE (79) |
|
280 |
BRIAUD François Senior (SE) ECHINE (79) |
|
281 |
DELEPIERRE Alexandre Master 2 (M2) AS IMA (79) |
|
282 |
CHAMPOD Alexandre Master 1 (M1) |
|
283 |
DIEUMEGARD Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TEAM CHARAL LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
|
284 |
DARDANT Jimmy Senior (SE) RUN IN NIORT |
|
285 |
RICHARD Thierry Master 3 (M3) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL |
|
124 |
MARSOLLIER Romain Master 0 (M0) SAINTE NEOMAYE (79) |
Non Partant |
134 |
ARSICOT David Master 3 (M3) CHICHE (79) |
Non Partant |
138 |
BARATHON Jacques Master 4 (M4) MASSY (91) |
Non Partant |
149 |
CAND Stéphane Master 2 (M2) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
Non Partant |
159 |
DEMPURE David Master 3 (M3) SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
Non Partant |
168 |
SETERA Tomasz Master 2 (M2) JOG FORS (79) |
Non Partant |
171 |
HIRET Marie Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
Non Partant |
172 |
PLANCHIN Emmanuel Master 1 (M1) CAP ALOUETTES (85) |
Non Partant |
180 |
JEZEQUEL Alan Master 0 (M0) TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
Non Partant |
187 |
CHIRON Clément Master 1 (M1) ASN AIGONDIGNE SPORT NATURE (79) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 07/07/2024 12:02:06