Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 370 | MARSAULT Salomé | 1h30'49 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 2 | 313 | CABARET Alice | 1h33'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 431 | DARNÈS Lucie | 1h30'57 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 2 | 432 | RESSEGUIER Maïlie | 1h59'48 | LES ZAMITRAILS 09 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 676 | DOUAT Zoe | 1h06'15 | SATUC (31) |
| 2 | 374 | SEGUELA Ambrine | 1h19'11 | NALZEN (09) |
| 3 | 385 | TILLIEZ Maude | 1h20'37 | LAGARDE (09) |
| 4 | 483 | CAMBON Margaux | 1h20'58 | MARQUEFAVE (31) |
| 5 | 680 | LAKHDARI Sarah | 1h22'02 | MONTEGUT PLANTAUREL (09) |
| 6 | 452 | MITTLER Cyrielle | 1h27'04 | VERNET TRAIL 09 (09) |
| 7 | 449 | ALSINET Ines | 1h27'38 | FOIX (09) |
| 8 | 340 | VALADA Anaïs | 1h27'43 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 9 | 331 | RIEU Solenne | 1h28'21 | LESCURE (09) |
| 10 | 327 | PETERI Nina | 1h29'11 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 11 | 386 | MENAUT Mylène | 1h31'22 | AC PAMIERS (09) |
| 12 | 468 | SIEBEL Marta Elin | 1h32'11 | ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
| 13 | 674 | VINAI Camille | 1h32'47 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 14 | 420 | DUBORD Charlène | 1h34'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 341 | NÉZENT Lysiane | 1h35'16 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
| 16 | 399 | NADAL Laure | 1h36'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 349 | DUBUS Juliette | 1h37'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 491 | COUPEZ Laura | 1h37'44 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 19 | 334 | MARCOUX Annabelle | 1h40'19 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 20 | 675 | HAVÉ Clémence | 1h40'55 | ST MARTIN DE CARALP (09) |
| 21 | 354 | LIMBALLE Annabelle | 1h41'57 | VEZIN LE COQUET (35) |
| 22 | 434 | RIVIERE Lorie | 1h41'59 | MCP (09) |
| 23 | 400 | GENTILI Juliane | 1h43'32 | SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09) |
| 24 | 465 | DUPONT Melanie | 1h44'07 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 25 | 672 | LACROIX Mallaury | 1h45'20 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 26 | 687 | PARINI Romane | 1h46'10 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 27 | 382 | PIC Kathline | 1h48'47 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 28 | 438 | FERREIRA Bruna | 1h48'49 | BONAC-IRAZEIN (09) |
| 29 | 478 | BASCANS Audrey | 1h49'14 | ST GIRONS (09) |
| 30 | 440 | ARSLAN Elisa | 1h49'23 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 31 | 328 | MORIZIO Aude | 1h50'07 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 32 | 383 | BERTOLASO Pauline | 1h50'14 | AGEN (47) |
| 33 | 427 | PRIOR Marina | 2h04'33 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 34 | 497 | ROUCH Laura | 2h04'45 | SAINT-PAUL-DE-JARRAT (09) |
| 35 | 335 | LOUIS Alicia | 2h10'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 352 | GENTI Manon | 1h23'43 | BELCAIRE (11) |
| 2 | 355 | DUREY Tiphaine | 1h27'45 | BAZUS (31) |
| 3 | 489 | RIVERA Audrey | 1h31'32 | CARBO'RUN (31) |
| 4 | 373 | LAVIDALIE Aurore | 1h37'18 | BEDEILHAC (09) |
| 5 | 485 | CHAMPION Camille | 1h37'45 | SAURAT (09) |
| 6 | 414 | FOUSSARIGUES Séverine | 1h38'37 | BOA (09) |
| 7 | 380 | CASSAGNAUD Charline | 1h40'31 | PRESERVILLE (31) |
| 8 | 310 | CARLIER Claire | 1h42'57 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 9 | 453 | GOUBERT-GAEBELE Geraldine | 1h44'55 | BALMA (31) |
| 10 | 316 | DENEPOUX Justine | 1h46'58 | AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 11 | 350 | COUTAL Marie-Sophie | 1h49'00 | CASTRES (81) |
| 12 | 324 | GÉRARD Émilie | 1h59'49 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 13 | 402 | DAUTRICOURT Claire | 2h12'43 | FFA (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 366 | MARVIELLE Fanny | 1h28'55 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 2 | 347 | SUC Céline | 1h33'09 | VIVIERS-LES-LAVAUR (81) |
| 3 | 325 | LEBRETON Amandine | 1h35'20 | SCN NEGREPELISSE (82) |
| 4 | 302 | KLECHA Kati | 1h45'27 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 5 | 435 | MIQUEL Carine | 1h46'08 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 6 | 436 | LACOSTE Michele | 1h46'09 | AUSTRALIE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 493 | COUDERC Céline | 1h30'05 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 2 | 318 | SANCIER Cedrine | 1h33'41 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 3 | 408 | MACHEFERT Rachel | 1h43'31 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 364 | PICKERING Teresa Ann | 1h37'08 | FOIX (09) |
| 2 | 499 | DANIEL Valerie | 1h52'19 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 470 | EYCHENNE Joëlle | 1h23'53 | VO2MAX TARASCON (09) |
| 2 | 351 | DASTE Veronique | 1h35'59 | BALAGUERES (09) |
| 3 | 343 | GOUVEIA Danielle | 1h42'39 | |
| 4 | 482 | GOUVEIA Francine | 1h44'49 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 5 | 314 | PERSENOT Pascale | 1h45'35 | RAMBOUILLET SPORT ATHLETISME (78) |
| 6 | 371 | BARONI Chantal | 2h00'15 | BOA (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 317 | CHATAGNE Monique | 1h45'23 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 2 | 321 | ESTER Irène | 1h53'05 | LES LUCIOLES DU MONTCALM (09) |
| 3 | 305 | TIMOFTI Carole | 1h54'56 | S/L ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. (13) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 446 | MAMPRIN Simone | 1h41'35 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 444 | EYCHENNE Raphaël | 1h11'04 | LAGARDE (09) |
| 2 | 359 | DUBUS Lilian | 1h27'14 | LES PUJOLS (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 356 | HAMON Robin | 1h03'41 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 2 | 471 | DUCROUX Paul | 1h06'39 | BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME (31) |
| 3 | 411 | MIQUEL Enzo | 1h12'47 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 4 | 421 | LABAUME Alexis | 1h14'17 | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FOIX (09) |
| 5 | 311 | PAILLOLE Clément | 1h14'19 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 6 | 376 | DUPONT Thomas | 1h27'20 | ZARZO TRAIL (67) |
| 7 | 357 | MAZEL Corentin | 1h34'00 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 8 | 417 | GUINDE Erwann | 1h54'42 | ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 447 | SANCHEZ Florian | 58'26 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 2 | 437 | BONNOT Iliès | 58'33 | MASSAT (09) |
| 3 | 684 | ROUCH Yann | 1h01'24 | CA ST GIRONS-SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 4 | 410 | CLISSON Baptiste | 1h03'18 | EA PAYS DE FOIX (09) |
| 5 | 448 | DIDIER Nicolas | 1h04'13 | AX LES THERMES (BISTOUFLE'X) (31) |
| 6 | 303 | RIVERE Dylan | 1h06'04 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 7 | 467 | KOUACHI Cameron | 1h07'46 | BSC (31) |
| 8 | 460 | MATHIS Florian | 1h10'45 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09) |
| 9 | 312 | CHOLLET Michel | 1h11'55 | MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 10 | 458 | YKEMA Auke | 1h11'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 673 | JEROME Valentin | 1h12'48 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 12 | 368 | MARVIELLE Benjamin | 1h14'03 | CASTRES (81) |
| 13 | 455 | SÉGUÉLA-CHEIL Rémi | 1h14'42 | GANAC (09) |
| 14 | 487 | SUBERVIOL Frédéric | 1h16'32 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 15 | 443 | BOUICHOU Romain | 1h18'34 | MONFERAN SAVES (32) |
| 16 | 477 | TURCOTTI Maëlan | 1h19'43 | FOIX (09) |
| 17 | 426 | GALY Rémy | 1h22'51 | BISTOUFLE'X (09) |
| 18 | 479 | BALAGUÉ Mathieu | 1h24'27 | VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
| 19 | 500 | ROUSSET Maxime | 1h27'34 | TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
| 20 | 457 | SABOT Axel | 1h27'47 | ASTON (09) |
| 21 | 441 | LEBRETON Tristan | 1h28'18 | LES PUJOLS (09) |
| 22 | 683 | FAVARETTO Renaud | 1h28'42 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 23 | 367 | MARVIELLE Nicolas | 1h28'55 | CASTRES (81) |
| 24 | 369 | CAZALÈS Léo | 1h30'49 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 25 | 492 | BAUDEL Vincent | 1h34'25 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 26 | 424 | MARTIN Gwendal | 1h37'08 | CORRIDA DES PIC'TES DE MONTAUT/ VERNET TRAIL (09) |
| 27 | 377 | TEISSIER Vivien | 1h37'43 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 28 | 433 | MARTINEZ Theo | 1h39'57 | ARIGNAC (09) |
| 29 | 329 | MORIZIO Charles | 1h40'48 | CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) |
| 30 | 495 | CAZALBOU Mickaël | 1h41'37 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 31 | 459 | BOUSQUET Charlie | 1h43'17 | ESCOSSE (09) |
| 32 | 326 | MESSAGEON Albéric | 1h44'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 428 | VIDAL Jordan | 1h48'50 | SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
| 34 | 671 | JAMES Thomas | 2h19'13 | GANAC (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 339 | ABADIE Florian | 1h07'50 | ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09) |
| 2 | 490 | SOUQUE Hugo | 1h19'56 | USTOU (09) |
| 3 | 419 | SARDA Jeremie | 1h24'51 | ALEX COIFFURE (09) |
| 4 | 442 | MALICK Remi | 1h28'17 | MONTEGUT-PLANTAUREL (09) |
| 5 | 429 | FABRE Anthony | 1h29'52 | ST MARTIN LALANDE (11) |
| 6 | 425 | MARQUIER Stephane | 1h29'56 | VILLEPINTE (11) |
| 7 | 348 | MARCHADIER Guillaume | 1h33'32 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 8 | 306 | DUFOUR Aurélien | 1h39'08 | SURBA (09) |
| 9 | 413 | CAZALS Julian | 1h44'05 | BAZUS (31) |
| 10 | 466 | LE BRETON Kévin | 1h44'06 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 11 | 685 | MASSÉE Yannick | 1h44'51 | BELPECH (11) |
| 12 | 308 | FOUQUET Guillaume | 1h52'59 | LES FOULEES PORTE D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 423 | GUICHOU Benjamin | 1h05'46 | FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (31) |
| 2 | 670 | HAUTEFORT Mathieu | 1h13'49 | LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (09) |
| 3 | 390 | ESTRADE Yohan | 1h17'05 | BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 689 | DELPECH Alain | 1h19'10 | CELLES (09) |
| 5 | 384 | SALMON Brice | 1h22'38 | CANADA |
| 6 | 309 | ZOTTOLA Philippe | 1h27'35 | MONTLAUR (31) |
| 7 | 451 | LAFORGUE Mathieu | 1h30'19 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 8 | 393 | MENAUT Nicolas | 1h31'21 | GANAC (09) |
| 9 | 392 | PELLETIER Julien | 1h36'41 | FOIX (09) |
| 10 | 412 | COLOMBIES Nicolas | 1h37'46 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 11 | 395 | RUFFIÉ Sébastien | 1h43'16 | CRAMPAGNA (09) |
| 12 | 315 | DENEPOUX Julien | 1h47'24 | AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 13 | 461 | STRELINGER Georges | 1h49'15 | PANDEMONIUM (09) |
| 14 | 480 | ESQUIROL Rémi | 1h49'15 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 15 | 320 | LE TUTOUR Pierrick | 2h05'43 | MACHECOUL (44) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 486 | DIAZ Benoit | 1h03'20 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 372 | ROSSETTO Jean | 1h04'33 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 3 | 445 | MORANTE Nicolas | 1h13'28 | TEAM PIZZA'YOLO / VFFUMISTERIE (09) |
| 4 | 462 | EMERIT Stephane | 1h15'37 | ELAN CAPIANNAIS (33) |
| 5 | 398 | PERNA Sebastien | 1h16'20 | SENTENAC D OUST (09) |
| 6 | 473 | PEREZ Lionel | 1h20'59 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 7 | 418 | LAVIALE Bruno | 1h21'09 | BARAQUEVILLE (12) |
| 8 | 407 | LOUBEAU Alexandre | 1h22'42 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 9 | 301 | COURBIERE Jerome | 1h25'24 | CARBORUN (31) |
| 10 | 403 | FABRE Nicolas | 1h27'10 | TREVILLE (11) |
| 11 | 396 | PLANTIEU Cyril | 1h29'58 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 12 | 379 | NAFATI Farid | 1h32'21 | PRESERVILLE (31) |
| 13 | 422 | DUFEU Regis | 1h33'29 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
| 14 | 332 | MOULIN Jérôme | 1h40'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 342 | ALBERTO Jerôme | 1h48'46 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 472 | MONTARIOL Franck | 1h19'02 | TAURIGNAN-CASTET (09) |
| 2 | 391 | FERREIRA Paulo | 1h24'24 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 3 | 494 | LEROUX Lilian | 1h35'04 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 4 | 358 | DUBUS Emmanuel | 1h37'16 | LES PUJOLS (09) |
| 5 | 389 | DUPUY Gilles | 1h43'07 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 6 | 481 | RODRIGUEZ Jean Marc | 1h43'37 | VERDUN (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 678 | AMORIN Georges | 1h11'07 | FOIX (09) |
| 2 | 405 | CASTILLON Denis | 1h24'40 | ST JEAN DU FALGA (09) |
| 3 | 388 | GOS Laurent | 1h26'27 | DUN (09) |
| 4 | 307 | MAHUZIES Eric | 1h29'24 | CARBES (81) |
| 5 | 397 | RAU Stephane | 1h29'52 | FOIX (09) |
| 6 | 409 | BONNET Christian | 1h35'27 | MURET (31) |
| 7 | 381 | TEISSIER Pascal | 1h37'43 | BOUILLARGUES (30) |
| 8 | 404 | PIZZINAT Paul | 1h37'54 | BOULOC (31) |
| 9 | 679 | ROS Philippe | 1h40'14 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 10 | 476 | ROUZAUD Joseph | 1h43'07 | EPIERRE (73) |
| 11 | 681 | FONTES Michel | 1h43'07 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 12 | 387 | MASSOT Laurent | 1h45'55 | AUZAT (09) |
| 13 | 304 | TIMOFTI Michel | 1h46'47 | S/L ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU-ATHL. (13) |
| 14 | 416 | GUINDE Pascal | 1h59'11 | ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 454 | CASINO Jean-Michel | 1h18'29 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 2 | 498 | DANIEL Guy | 1h23'25 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 3 | 686 | BONNET Jean Pierre | 1h26'49 | VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
| 4 | 330 | ALVAREZ Alain | 1h29'31 | LA TOUR-DU-CRIEU (09) |
| 5 | 375 | THUMEREL Gerard | 1h29'52 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 6 | 488 | BARDOU Eric | 1h31'16 | CARBO'RUN (31) |
| 7 | 484 | VIVANCOS Gabriel | 1h35'39 | LAROQUE-D'OLMES (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 677 | BLANDINIERES Michel | 1h26'10 | FOULEES PYRENEES PORTE D'ARIEGE (09) |
| 2 | 394 | TICHADOU Leon | 1h29'31 | MONTBERAUD (31) |
| 3 | 450 | PER Dominique | 1h31'36 | FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
| 4 | 401 | TICHADOU Andre | 1h38'17 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (31) |
| 5 | 406 | PRIOR Gilles | 1h40'13 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 6 | 322 | ESTER Christian | 1h43'27 | LES LUCIOLES DU MONTCALM (09) |
| 7 | 475 | TOUPET Jean | 1h48'49 | MONTFERRIER (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 360 | THIESSE Bernard | 1h34'31 | ATHLE 632 (31) |
| 2 | 378 | MEDICI Christian | 1h52'18 | SAINT JEAN DU FALGA (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 682 | SILVESTRE Jean Pierre | 1h57'58 | FOULEES DU KERCORB CHALABRE (11) |
|
|