Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL DE LA COURBIÈRE 11 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
301 |
COURBIERE Jerome Master 2 (M2) CARBORUN (31) |
09:33:40 |
302 |
KLECHA Kati Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:33:40 |
303 |
RIVERE Dylan Senior (SE) NARBONNE (11) |
09:33:40 |
304 |
TIMOFTI Michel Master 4 (M4) S/L ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU-ATHL. (13) |
09:33:40 |
305 |
TIMOFTI Carole Master 5 (M5) S/L ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. (13) |
09:33:40 |
306 |
DUFOUR Aurélien Master 0 (M0) SURBA (09) |
09:33:40 |
307 |
MAHUZIES Eric Master 4 (M4) CARBES (81) |
09:33:40 |
308 |
FOUQUET Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LES FOULEES PORTE D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
09:33:40 |
309 |
ZOTTOLA Philippe Master 1 (M1) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:33:40 |
310 |
CARLIER Claire Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
311 |
PAILLOLE Clément Espoir (ES) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:33:40 |
312 |
CHOLLET Michel Senior (SE) MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:33:40 |
313 |
CABARET Alice Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:33:40 |
314 |
PERSENOT Pascale Master 4 (M4) RAMBOUILLET SPORT ATHLETISME (78) |
09:33:40 |
315 |
DENEPOUX Julien Master 1 (M1) AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:33:40 |
316 |
DENEPOUX Justine Master 0 (M0) AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:33:40 |
317 |
CHATAGNE Monique Master 5 (M5) ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
09:33:40 |
318 |
SANCIER Cedrine Master 2 (M2) ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
09:33:40 |
320 |
LE TUTOUR Pierrick Master 1 (M1) MACHECOUL (44) |
09:33:40 |
321 |
ESTER Irène Master 5 (M5) LES LUCIOLES DU MONTCALM (09) |
09:33:40 |
322 |
ESTER Christian Master 6 (M6) LES LUCIOLES DU MONTCALM (09) |
09:33:40 |
324 |
GÉRARD Émilie Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
325 |
LEBRETON Amandine Master 1 (M1) SCN NEGREPELISSE (82) |
09:33:40 |
326 |
MESSAGEON Albéric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:33:40 |
327 |
PETERI Nina Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
328 |
MORIZIO Aude Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:33:40 |
329 |
MORIZIO Charles Senior (SE) CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) |
09:33:40 |
330 |
ALVAREZ Alain Master 5 (M5) LA TOUR-DU-CRIEU (09) |
09:33:40 |
331 |
RIEU Solenne Senior (SE) LESCURE (09) |
09:33:40 |
332 |
MOULIN Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:33:40 |
334 |
MARCOUX Annabelle Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:33:40 |
335 |
LOUIS Alicia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:33:40 |
339 |
ABADIE Florian Master 0 (M0) ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09) |
09:33:40 |
340 |
VALADA Anaïs Senior (SE) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:33:40 |
341 |
NÉZENT Lysiane Senior (SE) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
09:33:40 |
342 |
ALBERTO Jerôme Master 2 (M2) COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
09:33:40 |
343 |
GOUVEIA Danielle Master 4 (M4) |
09:33:40 |
347 |
SUC Céline Master 1 (M1) VIVIERS-LES-LAVAUR (81) |
09:33:40 |
348 |
MARCHADIER Guillaume Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:33:40 |
349 |
DUBUS Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:33:40 |
350 |
COUTAL Marie-Sophie Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
09:33:40 |
351 |
DASTE Veronique Master 4 (M4) BALAGUERES (09) |
09:33:40 |
352 |
GENTI Manon Master 0 (M0) BELCAIRE (11) |
09:33:40 |
354 |
LIMBALLE Annabelle Senior (SE) VEZIN LE COQUET (35) |
09:33:40 |
355 |
DUREY Tiphaine Master 0 (M0) BAZUS (31) |
09:33:40 |
356 |
HAMON Robin Espoir (ES) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
357 |
MAZEL Corentin Espoir (ES) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:33:40 |
358 |
DUBUS Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) LES PUJOLS (09) |
09:33:40 |
359 |
DUBUS Lilian Junior (JU) LES PUJOLS (09) |
09:33:40 |
360 |
THIESSE Bernard Master 7 (M7) ATHLE 632 (31) |
09:33:40 |
364 |
PICKERING Teresa Ann Master 3 (M3) FOIX (09) |
09:33:40 |
366 |
MARVIELLE Fanny Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:33:40 |
367 |
MARVIELLE Nicolas Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
09:33:40 |
368 |
MARVIELLE Benjamin Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
09:33:40 |
369 |
CAZALÈS Léo Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
370 |
MARSAULT Salomé Junior (JU) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
371 |
BARONI Chantal Master 4 (M4) BOA (09) |
09:33:40 |
372 |
ROSSETTO Jean Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
09:33:40 |
373 |
LAVIDALIE Aurore Master 0 (M0) BEDEILHAC (09) |
09:33:40 |
374 |
SEGUELA Ambrine Senior (SE) NALZEN (09) |
09:33:40 |
375 |
THUMEREL Gerard Master 5 (M5) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:33:40 |
376 |
DUPONT Thomas Espoir (ES) ZARZO TRAIL (67) |
09:33:40 |
377 |
TEISSIER Vivien Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:33:40 |
378 |
MEDICI Christian Master 7 (M7) SAINT JEAN DU FALGA (09) |
09:33:40 |
379 |
NAFATI Farid Master 2 (M2) PRESERVILLE (31) |
09:33:40 |
380 |
CASSAGNAUD Charline Master 0 (M0) PRESERVILLE (31) |
09:33:40 |
381 |
TEISSIER Pascal Master 4 (M4) BOUILLARGUES (30) |
09:33:40 |
382 |
PIC Kathline Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:33:40 |
383 |
BERTOLASO Pauline Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:33:40 |
384 |
SALMON Brice Master 1 (M1) CANADA |
09:33:40 |
385 |
TILLIEZ Maude Senior (SE) LAGARDE (09) |
09:33:40 |
386 |
MENAUT Mylène Senior (SE) AC PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
387 |
MASSOT Laurent Master 4 (M4) AUZAT (09) |
09:33:40 |
388 |
GOS Laurent Master 4 (M4) DUN (09) |
09:33:40 |
389 |
DUPUY Gilles Master 3 (M3) BRESSOLS (82) |
09:33:40 |
390 |
ESTRADE Yohan Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:33:40 |
391 |
FERREIRA Paulo Master 3 (M3) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:33:40 |
392 |
PELLETIER Julien Master 1 (M1) FOIX (09) |
09:33:40 |
393 |
MENAUT Nicolas Master 1 (M1) GANAC (09) |
09:33:40 |
394 |
TICHADOU Leon Master 6 (M6) MONTBERAUD (31) |
09:33:40 |
395 |
RUFFIÉ Sébastien Master 1 (M1) CRAMPAGNA (09) |
09:33:40 |
396 |
PLANTIEU Cyril Master 2 (M2) ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
09:33:40 |
397 |
RAU Stephane Master 4 (M4) FOIX (09) |
09:33:40 |
398 |
PERNA Sebastien Master 2 (M2) SENTENAC D OUST (09) |
09:33:40 |
399 |
NADAL Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:33:40 |
400 |
GENTILI Juliane Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09) |
09:33:40 |
401 |
TICHADOU Andre Master 6 (M6) BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (31) |
09:33:40 |
402 |
DAUTRICOURT Claire Master 0 (M0) FFA (09) |
09:33:40 |
403 |
FABRE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TREVILLE (11) |
09:33:40 |
404 |
PIZZINAT Paul Master 4 (M4) BOULOC (31) |
09:33:40 |
405 |
CASTILLON Denis Master 4 (M4) ST JEAN DU FALGA (09) |
09:33:40 |
406 |
PRIOR Gilles Master 6 (M6) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:33:40 |
407 |
LOUBEAU Alexandre Master 2 (M2) ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
09:33:40 |
408 |
MACHEFERT Rachel Master 2 (M2) ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
09:33:40 |
409 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
09:33:40 |
410 |
CLISSON Baptiste Senior (SE) EA PAYS DE FOIX (09) |
09:33:40 |
411 |
MIQUEL Enzo Espoir (ES) SAVERDUN (09) |
09:33:40 |
412 |
COLOMBIES Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SAVERDUN (09) |
09:33:40 |
413 |
CAZALS Julian Master 0 (M0) BAZUS (31) |
09:33:40 |
414 |
FOUSSARIGUES Séverine Master 0 (M0) BOA (09) |
09:33:40 |
416 |
GUINDE Pascal Master 4 (M4) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:33:40 |
417 |
GUINDE Erwann Espoir (ES) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:33:40 |
418 |
LAVIALE Bruno Master 2 (M2) BARAQUEVILLE (12) |
09:33:40 |
419 |
SARDA Jeremie Master 0 (M0) ALEX COIFFURE (09) |
09:33:40 |
420 |
DUBORD Charlène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:33:40 |
421 |
LABAUME Alexis Espoir (ES) CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FOIX (09) |
09:33:40 |
422 |
DUFEU Regis Master 2 (M2) VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
09:33:40 |
423 |
GUICHOU Benjamin Master 1 (M1) FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (31) |
09:33:40 |
424 |
MARTIN Gwendal Senior (SE) CORRIDA DES PIC'TES DE MONTAUT/ VERNET TRAIL (09) |
09:33:40 |
425 |
MARQUIER Stephane Master 0 (M0) VILLEPINTE (11) |
09:33:40 |
426 |
GALY Rémy Senior (SE) BISTOUFLE'X (09) |
09:33:40 |
427 |
PRIOR Marina Senior (SE) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:33:40 |
428 |
VIDAL Jordan Senior (SE) SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
09:33:40 |
429 |
FABRE Anthony Master 0 (M0) ST MARTIN LALANDE (11) |
09:33:40 |
431 |
DARNÈS Lucie Espoir (ES) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:33:40 |
432 |
RESSEGUIER Maïlie Espoir (ES) LES ZAMITRAILS 09 (31) |
09:33:40 |
433 |
MARTINEZ Theo Senior (SE) ARIGNAC (09) |
09:33:40 |
434 |
RIVIERE Lorie Senior (SE) MCP (09) |
09:33:40 |
435 |
MIQUEL Carine Master 1 (M1) SAVERDUN (09) |
09:33:40 |
436 |
LACOSTE Michele Master 1 (M1) AUSTRALIE |
09:33:40 |
437 |
BONNOT Iliès Senior (SE) MASSAT (09) |
09:33:40 |
438 |
FERREIRA Bruna Senior (SE) BONAC-IRAZEIN (09) |
09:33:40 |
440 |
ARSLAN Elisa Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:33:40 |
441 |
LEBRETON Tristan Senior (SE) LES PUJOLS (09) |
09:33:40 |
442 |
MALICK Remi Master 0 (M0) MONTEGUT-PLANTAUREL (09) |
09:33:40 |
443 |
BOUICHOU Romain Senior (SE) MONFERAN SAVES (32) |
09:33:40 |
444 |
EYCHENNE Raphaël Junior (JU) LAGARDE (09) |
09:33:40 |
445 |
MORANTE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TEAM PIZZA'YOLO / VFFUMISTERIE (09) |
09:33:40 |
446 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 6 (M6) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
09:33:40 |
447 |
SANCHEZ Florian Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
448 |
DIDIER Nicolas Senior (SE) AX LES THERMES (BISTOUFLE'X) (31) |
09:33:40 |
449 |
ALSINET Ines Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
09:33:40 |
450 |
PER Dominique Master 6 (M6) FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
09:33:40 |
451 |
LAFORGUE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:33:40 |
452 |
MITTLER Cyrielle Senior (SE) VERNET TRAIL 09 (09) |
09:33:40 |
453 |
GOUBERT-GAEBELE Geraldine Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:33:40 |
454 |
CASINO Jean-Michel Master 5 (M5) SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
09:33:40 |
455 |
SÉGUÉLA-CHEIL Rémi Senior (SE) GANAC (09) |
09:33:40 |
457 |
SABOT Axel Senior (SE) ASTON (09) |
09:33:40 |
458 |
YKEMA Auke Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:33:40 |
459 |
BOUSQUET Charlie Senior (SE) ESCOSSE (09) |
09:33:40 |
460 |
MATHIS Florian Senior (SE) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09) |
09:33:40 |
461 |
STRELINGER Georges Master 1 (M1) PANDEMONIUM (09) |
09:33:40 |
462 |
EMERIT Stephane Master 2 (M2) ELAN CAPIANNAIS (33) |
09:33:40 |
465 |
DUPONT Melanie Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
466 |
LE BRETON Kévin Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
467 |
KOUACHI Cameron Senior (SE) BSC (31) |
09:33:40 |
468 |
SIEBEL Marta Elin Senior (SE) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:33:40 |
470 |
EYCHENNE Joëlle Master 4 (M4) VO2MAX TARASCON (09) |
09:33:40 |
471 |
DUCROUX Paul Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME (31) |
09:33:40 |
472 |
MONTARIOL Franck Master 3 (M3) TAURIGNAN-CASTET (09) |
09:33:40 |
473 |
PEREZ Lionel Master 2 (M2) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:33:40 |
475 |
TOUPET Jean Master 6 (M6) MONTFERRIER (34) |
09:33:40 |
476 |
ROUZAUD Joseph Master 4 (M4) EPIERRE (73) |
09:33:40 |
477 |
TURCOTTI Maëlan Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
09:33:40 |
478 |
BASCANS Audrey Senior (SE) ST GIRONS (09) |
09:33:40 |
479 |
BALAGUÉ Mathieu Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
09:33:40 |
480 |
ESQUIROL Rémi Master 1 (M1) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:33:40 |
481 |
RODRIGUEZ Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) VERDUN (09) |
09:33:40 |
482 |
GOUVEIA Francine Master 4 (M4) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:33:40 |
483 |
CAMBON Margaux Senior (SE) MARQUEFAVE (31) |
09:33:40 |
484 |
VIVANCOS Gabriel Master 5 (M5) LAROQUE-D'OLMES (09) |
09:33:40 |
485 |
CHAMPION Camille Master 0 (M0) SAURAT (09) |
09:33:40 |
486 |
DIAZ Benoit Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:33:40 |
487 |
SUBERVIOL Frédéric Senior (SE) CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
09:33:40 |
488 |
BARDOU Eric Master 5 (M5) CARBO'RUN (31) |
09:33:40 |
489 |
RIVERA Audrey Master 0 (M0) CARBO'RUN (31) |
09:33:40 |
490 |
SOUQUE Hugo Master 0 (M0) USTOU (09) |
09:33:40 |
491 |
COUPEZ Laura Senior (SE) DOUELLE (46) |
09:33:40 |
492 |
BAUDEL Vincent Senior (SE) DOUELLE (46) |
09:33:40 |
493 |
COUDERC Céline Master 2 (M2) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:33:40 |
494 |
LEROUX Lilian Master 3 (M3) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:33:40 |
495 |
CAZALBOU Mickaël Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
497 |
ROUCH Laura Senior (SE) SAINT-PAUL-DE-JARRAT (09) |
09:33:40 |
498 |
DANIEL Guy Master 5 (M5) LAVELANET (09) |
09:33:40 |
499 |
DANIEL Valerie Master 3 (M3) LAVELANET (09) |
09:33:40 |
500 |
ROUSSET Maxime Senior (SE) TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
09:33:40 |
670 |
HAUTEFORT Mathieu Master 1 (M1) LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (09) |
09:33:40 |
671 |
JAMES Thomas Senior (SE) GANAC (09) |
09:33:40 |
672 |
LACROIX Mallaury Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
673 |
JEROME Valentin Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
674 |
VINAI Camille Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
675 |
HAVÉ Clémence Senior (SE) ST MARTIN DE CARALP (09) |
09:33:40 |
676 |
DOUAT Zoe Senior (SE) SATUC (31) |
09:33:40 |
677 |
BLANDINIERES Michel Master 6 (M6) FOULEES PYRENEES PORTE D'ARIEGE (09) |
09:33:40 |
678 |
AMORIN Georges Master 4 (M4) FOIX (09) |
09:33:40 |
679 |
ROS Philippe Master 4 (M4) PAMIERS (09) |
09:33:40 |
680 |
LAKHDARI Sarah Senior (SE) MONTEGUT PLANTAUREL (09) |
09:33:40 |
681 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:33:40 |
682 |
SILVESTRE Jean Pierre Master 8 (M8) FOULEES DU KERCORB CHALABRE (11) |
09:33:40 |
683 |
FAVARETTO Renaud Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:33:40 |
684 |
ROUCH Yann Senior (SE) CA ST GIRONS-SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
09:33:40 |
685 |
MASSÉE Yannick Master 0 (M0) BELPECH (11) |
09:33:40 |
686 |
BONNET Jean Pierre Master 5 (M5) VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
09:33:40 |
687 |
PARINI Romane Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:33:40 |
689 |
DELPECH Alain Master 1 (M1) CELLES (09) |
09:33:40 |
319 |
WETHERILL Mischa Master 4 (M4) LA FOULEES DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
Non Partant |
323 |
FIGAROL Yannick Master 1 (M1) SAINT-YBARS (09) |
Non Partant |
333 |
LARA Patrick Master 2 (M2) LEZIGNAN-LA-CEBE (34) |
Non Partant |
336 |
GALANTI Thierry Master 3 (M3) VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCE (31) |
Non Partant |
337 |
ALVES DE MACEDO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) CAP-09/ JOGGING-VARILHES/PHILLIPIDES (11) |
Non Partant |
338 |
DURAND Stephanie Master 1 (M1) ARIGNAC (09) |
Non Partant |
344 |
PHILIPPE Clarisse Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
345 |
RENAULT Julien Master 1 (M1) LE VERNET (09) |
Non Partant |
346 |
LOEW Angélique Master 3 (M3) NALZEN (09) |
Non Partant |
353 |
HERVE Jean-Charles Master 5 (M5) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
361 |
SALMI Hamid Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
362 |
SAUVAGE Laura Master 0 (M0) BEDEILHAC ET AYNAT (09) |
Non Partant |
363 |
SAUVAGE Julien Master 0 (M0) BEDEILHAC ET AYNAT (09) |
Non Partant |
365 |
MARVIELLE Patrick Master 5 (M5) GIROUSSENS (81) |
Non Partant |
415 |
SAGGIORO Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
430 |
BERTON Lilou Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
439 |
BEILLE Perrine Espoir (ES) EAUNES (31) |
Non Partant |
456 |
CASAIL Joris Senior (SE) QUILLAN (11) |
Non Partant |
463 |
BOURREL Alan Senior (SE) QUILLAN (11) |
Non Partant |
464 |
TIGNOL Marie-Line Senior (SE) LIMBRASSAC (09) |
Non Partant |
469 |
ESCOUBRE Nicolas Senior (SE) TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
Non Partant |
474 |
MARCHANT Olivier Master 4 (M4) DALOU (09) |
Non Partant |
496 |
BOUZIGE Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
688 |
MENENDEZ CARDENES Claudia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 07/07/2024 15:53:42