Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
5179 |
GAQUIERE Lucas Senior (SE) SRA BY L'AMBASSADE DU TRAIL |
20:51:58 |
5218 |
RAFINESQUE Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LA FROMAGERIE DU SALZE |
20:52:37 |
5226 |
BOUTONNET Simon Master 0 (M0) FOULEES RODEZ HOMMES |
20:56:35 |
5183 |
DELANCE Jean-Rene Master 1 (M1) SRA TEAM 1 |
21:00:03 |
5113 |
BOUTONNET Camille Senior (SE) ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT MIXTE |
21:04:55 |
5106 |
FARRENQ Alexis Senior (SE) ROMEGUES PAS E PASSA DAVANT |
21:05:34 |
5033 |
MAZENC Nicolas Senior (SE) TEAM TOURTISTES |
21:07:04 |
5236 |
VAISSAC Erwann Senior (SE) LES GUÉPARDS DU CAUSSE |
21:10:53 |
5246 |
TROUCHE Leonie Junior (JU) SRA MIXTE |
21:12:20 |
5166 |
CANITROT Sullivan Senior (SE) LES PAS CYCLISTES |
21:12:27 |
5173 |
AZEMAR Alexia Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES ÉQUIPE 48 |
21:12:48 |
5171 |
MIRABEL Antony Master 1 (M1) RUNNING MONTBAZENS |
21:13:00 |
5181 |
SANCHEZ Matteo Junior (JU) SRA YOUNG TEAM |
21:14:06 |
5225 |
LAPOUGE Lorena Espoir (ES) FOULÉES RODEZ MIXTE |
21:14:17 |
5146 |
NURIT Theo Senior (SE) LE TRAINING STUDIO 5 : |
21:14:39 |
5050 |
LAGARRIGUE Raphaël Cadet (CA) AVEC DES SI ON REFAIT LE MONDE |
21:14:59 |
5185 |
CRAYSSAC Clement Cadet (CA) SRA LES RICARDS NOYÉS |
21:16:05 |
5224 |
BALMES Mathilde Senior (SE) FOULÉES RODEZ FILLES |
21:16:49 |
5049 |
BEN SAHRA Youssef Senior (SE) LES TONTONS BASTOSS |
21:16:54 |
5195 |
FIGARO Maxime Senior (SE) PDS CITY |
21:16:54 |
5114 |
ATTARD Adrien Master 0 (M0) ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
21:18:03 |
5188 |
GINESTE Carla Senior (SE) SRA GIRLS BY L'AMBASSADE |
21:18:20 |
5135 |
VERTE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) SOULIE RESTAURATION YB |
21:18:59 |
5145 |
PETIAUT Simon Senior (SE) LE TRAINING STUDIO 4 : |
21:19:00 |
5124 |
COULON Paul Cadet (CA) LES NOUGATS |
21:19:11 |
5001 |
BASELGA Sylvain Senior (SE) LES KÉNYANS ALBINOS |
21:19:20 |
5206 |
MAJOREL Marlène Master 0 (M0) LES BELETTES BY AMBASSADE DU TRAIL |
21:19:21 |
5186 |
ALET Max Master 0 (M0) LA TABLE D'ABYSS BY LE TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES |
21:19:22 |
5129 |
SALLES Theo Espoir (ES) SAMBA FC |
21:20:44 |
5035 |
KRIEG Marie Senior (SE) ZONE FORME |
21:21:10 |
5269 |
MAZENQ Antony Master 3 (M3) LES PEIGNE-CULS |
21:21:19 |
5196 |
SALACRUCH Anthony Senior (SE) CAISSE D'EPARGNE MIDI PYRÉNÉES 1 |
21:21:21 |
5077 |
BAUGUIL Samuel Senior (SE) AGAGOU |
21:21:26 |
5058 |
RIOLS Didier Master 4 (M4) LA DREAMTEAM ADR - CLIN D' |
21:21:34 |
5140 |
MAZENC Antonin Espoir (ES) LES MARATHONIENS DE L'APÉRO |
21:21:37 |
5147 |
NICOLLE Ocilia Junior (JU) ADIEU LE LYCÉE |
21:21:41 |
5150 |
THERON Wendy Cadet (CA) LES 6 TABANARDS |
21:22:11 |
5152 |
SARTHOU Camille Master 0 (M0) CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE A |
21:22:17 |
5182 |
LUCAS Jérôme Master 0 (M0) SRA LES ÉCLOPÉS |
21:22:55 |
5238 |
VERLOO Lucas Junior (JU) LA SPÉ MATHS |
21:23:18 |
5256 |
DE SULAUZE Louis Junior (JU) TEAM FOCH APANYA |
21:24:02 |
5028 |
ARNAL Kevin Senior (SE) LE DARON SORT SES GOSSES ! |
21:24:30 |
5242 |
FALGAYRAT François Master 4 (M4) LYCÉE MONTEIL |
21:24:30 |
5243 |
CIPION Benjamin Senior (SE) LES ANTILOPES D'ORPI |
21:24:48 |
5268 |
MARLIN Adrien Senior (SE) BODYFIT |
21:24:53 |
5008 |
PORTES Lionel Master 0 (M0) TRAIL CLUB CURAN |
21:25:08 |
5174 |
SALEIL Olivier Master 4 (M4) SALEIL |
21:25:18 |
5053 |
BRUGNOT Toine Junior (JU) FRANCO |
21:25:19 |
5036 |
GERMIN Kevin Senior (SE) LES RAVAGÉS |
21:25:43 |
5071 |
CARLI Nicolas Senior (SE) LES POUFIASSES |
21:25:49 |
5199 |
GILLAIN Pierre Senior (SE) ACVR 1 |
21:26:44 |
5266 |
PLANEIX Nathalie Master 0 (M0) JPM |
21:26:46 |
5211 |
BESSET Marie Senior (SE) THERMATIC |
21:26:53 |
5275 |
CHAVIGNIER Louis Junior (JU) LES QUOICOUBEBS |
21:26:58 |
5105 |
CAPGRAS Salomé Junior (JU) T'ES QUIPE ? |
21:27:01 |
5156 |
RUL Etienne Espoir (ES) TEAM CEREG RODEZ |
21:27:07 |
5141 |
GARABUAU Cyril Master 1 (M1) FOULEES VERTES DE LALO |
21:27:40 |
5057 |
VIRENQUE Agathe Senior (SE) TEAM LEBOUS |
21:27:44 |
5229 |
MAUREL Florian Master 1 (M1) LES LAISSAGAIS |
21:27:58 |
5095 |
ESCALON Frederic Master 3 (M3) LACTALIS X LACTEL |
21:28:52 |
5221 |
BASSET Ondine Junior (JU) RODEZ TRIATHLON12 - BAC |
21:29:41 |
5270 |
WEITTEN Kaena Junior (JU) GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
21:29:55 |
5015 |
MAJOREL Léo Senior (SE) QUADRICÉRAPOTES |
21:30:02 |
5153 |
SEGOND Aurélie Senior (SE) CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE B |
21:30:16 |
5088 |
JAHIER Julie Senior (SE) DEVIC 1 - UN MONDE D'OUVERTURE |
21:30:48 |
5073 |
ROSATI Amélie Senior (SE) NOT HERE TOULOUSE |
21:30:57 |
5107 |
HERIN Valentin Senior (SE) LES ACHARNÉS |
21:31:08 |
5149 |
SAGARZAZU Johan Senior (SE) LES FUSÉES OBSOLÈTES |
21:31:11 |
5034 |
BO Solene Senior (SE) SUNFORM |
21:31:21 |
5217 |
CAYSSIALS Julien Master 0 (M0) MARIUS BONAL |
21:31:21 |
5281 |
GIRAUD Franck Master 1 (M1) TEAM THOMAS |
21:31:30 |
5123 |
MARTINEZ Julien Master 1 (M1) BPOC LIEVRES |
21:31:41 |
5280 |
SALEIL Agathe Cadet (CA) ARTHUR TEAM |
21:31:41 |
5198 |
BONNIEUX Lucas Senior (SE) BONNIEUX PAIE CONSEIL |
21:32:00 |
5097 |
CASTAILLAC Amandine Espoir (ES) TEAM PICSOU |
21:32:24 |
5254 |
PASQUIES Enzo Senior (SE) BATTRE ÉTÉ 2018 |
21:32:35 |
5263 |
MORVAN LAUDA Lyno Cadet (CA) RODEZ TRIATHLON D |
21:32:47 |
5273 |
ASPE Julien Master 1 (M1) MOVIDA 1 |
21:33:03 |
5251 |
MILA, Leo Espoir (ES) V AND B |
21:33:14 |
5279 |
LACOMBE Clara Junior (JU) EMMA TEAM |
21:33:18 |
5086 |
PRAT Olivier Master 3 (M3) RACING SNAILS |
21:33:19 |
5271 |
GAYRARD Timeo Cadet (CA) LES DÉTER-MINÉS |
21:33:27 |
5261 |
HIGOUNENC Adeline Senior (SE) LES BLEUES SANGUINES |
21:33:32 |
5209 |
CAILLOL Romane Senior (SE) LES MI-CUITS |
21:33:51 |
5163 |
LAGANE Camille Senior (SE) NOVATLAS |
21:34:07 |
5245 |
CLAMENS Rachel Cadet (CA) COUREURS DU SAMEDI SOIR |
21:34:09 |
5125 |
KERVARREC Vincent Senior (SE) LES TSHARK |
21:34:25 |
5138 |
COUFINHAL Victoria Espoir (ES) GROUPE FABRE |
21:34:39 |
5085 |
SCHOUMAKER Julien Master 0 (M0) SEGIO TEAM |
21:34:51 |
5187 |
PALOUS Marlene Senior (SE) SRA TEAM LOISIR |
21:34:51 |
5112 |
ACHOUR Karim Senior (SE) LA 6ÈME COMPAGNIE |
21:34:52 |
5080 |
ARTUS Rémi Senior (SE) LA GET'(2)7 |
21:34:55 |
5184 |
LEBOIS Elouan Junior (JU) TURLUTE TUTU |
21:35:09 |
5111 |
ROUQUIER Maxime Master 1 (M1) QUINCAILLERIE ANGLES |
21:35:23 |
5062 |
LEBEGUE Antoine Master 1 (M1) LES ACACIENS |
21:35:25 |
5016 |
OLIVIE Alexandre Senior (SE) JUSQU'ICI TOUT VA BIEN |
21:35:26 |
5231 |
SAULES Bertille Junior (JU) RODEZ TRIATHLON12 - MIXTE |
21:36:08 |
5227 |
SASSO Ludovic Master 0 (M0) CROSSFIT CAMP FIRE |
21:36:12 |
5130 |
GUY Mathis Espoir (ES) MONEY-EST |
21:36:13 |
5143 |
DEPUILLE Nelly Master 0 (M0) LE TRAINING STUDIO 2 |
21:36:18 |
5116 |
LAPLANCHE Olivier Master 1 (M1) TEAM COLOMBIES 1 |
21:36:19 |
5010 |
FERRIÉ Mandy Senior (SE) LES SANAÏRES |
21:36:24 |
5068 |
FLAVIE Marie Senior (SE) COMMERÇANTS DU CENTRE VILLE - 2 |
21:36:26 |
5170 |
GROS Jacky Master 5 (M5) ECLAS DE NOISETTE |
21:36:27 |
5148 |
GARRIGUES Lucas Senior (SE) LE BOURG |
21:36:28 |
5265 |
GALTIER Mathieu Master 1 (M1) N'IMPORTE |
21:36:30 |
5210 |
SANCHEZ Hugo Junior (JU) LES SOLIDES RUGUEUX |
21:36:31 |
5241 |
BOUREL François Senior (SE) ESPALION APERO TRAIL |
21:36:35 |
5205 |
LACOMBE Sandrine Master 3 (M3) CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE |
21:36:37 |
5020 |
MARQUES Emmanuelle Senior (SE) LES NÉORÉCORMONS |
21:36:45 |
5042 |
TREMOUILLES Jonathan Master 1 (M1) LE 30 MINUTES 1 |
21:36:46 |
5083 |
ALARCON Christophe Master 0 (M0) EPI DU ROUERGUE |
21:37:00 |
5102 |
FERRAND Julian Senior (SE) OFEELING |
21:37:01 |
5065 |
BUCHET Amaury Senior (SE) MAISONS MIKIT RODEZ |
21:37:24 |
5172 |
DA SILVA Axel Senior (SE) TEAM LSA RUN |
21:37:24 |
5120 |
CABROL Stephan Senior (SE) CABROL FAMILY |
21:37:32 |
5007 |
MAYRAND Chloe Senior (SE) BOIRE OU COURIR FAUT CHOISIR |
21:37:40 |
5257 |
MALIE Dylan Senior (SE) RODEZ TENNIS PADEL |
21:37:47 |
5070 |
FORGEAS Anthony Senior (SE) LE CHOIX FUNÉRAIRE FERRAND |
21:37:50 |
5247 |
GOUD Florence Master 3 (M3) ALBOUY CONSULT |
21:38:03 |
5021 |
SALVAT Maelys Junior (JU) LES 6 BOULETS |
21:38:04 |
5272 |
CHARRON Philippe Master 4 (M4) RAGT: VALO AND CO |
21:38:11 |
5098 |
CROZES Laetitia Master 2 (M2) TEAM GOURGAN |
21:38:20 |
5032 |
MELHADO Steven Senior (SE) LES ZOZOS |
21:38:25 |
5215 |
DELMOTTE Christophe Master 3 (M3) SEGURET DÉCORATION |
21:38:36 |
5175 |
POURCEL Adeline Master 1 (M1) GRETA MIDI PYRENEES NORD |
21:38:41 |
5155 |
OUSTRY Sebastien Senior (SE) CM BOIS ET HABITAT |
21:38:43 |
5233 |
GELY Fabien Master 1 (M1) SARL GELY |
21:38:44 |
5244 |
MOULIAC Josephine Senior (SE) QUOI ? DÉJÀ 19H ?? |
21:38:48 |
5274 |
STORER Sacha Senior (SE) LES GOOFY BOYS |
21:38:48 |
5081 |
POUGET Aurélie Master 0 (M0) LES CATA'LOOSERS |
21:38:51 |
5285 |
DUMITRU Adrian Junior (JU) LES INCONNUS |
21:39:08 |
5202 |
BROSSY Marianne Master 3 (M3) ALTRIANE TEAM 1 |
21:39:35 |
5144 |
ADNET Antoine Senior (SE) LE TRAINING STUDIO 3 |
21:39:38 |
5139 |
COUGOT Oriana Junior (JU) LES CROSSRUNNERS |
21:39:40 |
5022 |
COSTES Florent Espoir (ES) LES SUPAIRES MAIGATS BOGAUSSES |
21:39:55 |
5127 |
DRUILHET Sylvain Senior (SE) KIA RODEZ |
21:40:00 |
5119 |
CAVALLO Joris Senior (SE) LES POMPIERS DE NAUCELLE |
21:40:11 |
5193 |
PROVOST Mélanie Master 2 (M2) LPA 2 |
21:40:17 |
5192 |
BOU Julien Master 2 (M2) LPA 4 |
21:40:18 |
5093 |
PIROLLEY Valentin Senior (SE) TEAM LOUISIANE |
21:40:27 |
5005 |
VIEILLESCAZES Jean Marc Master 4 (M4) LES SANS KARDASHIAN |
21:40:37 |
5165 |
NURY Julien Senior (SE) BABABOIII |
21:40:40 |
5191 |
ANGLADE Valerie Master 1 (M1) LPA 1 |
21:40:51 |
5134 |
BADIER Emmanuelle Senior (SE) MEGISSERIE RICHARD 2 |
21:40:53 |
5072 |
MINGONAC Stephan Senior (SE) TL COACHING |
21:41:06 |
5069 |
LANDRIOT Louise Senior (SE) ENVIE RUN MENTAL |
21:41:07 |
5214 |
BOYER Lucas Senior (SE) 3IL RODEZ / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE |
21:41:12 |
5043 |
ROUQUETTE Tom Espoir (ES) LES QUOICOUFLOPPEURS |
21:41:13 |
5234 |
CABROL Alexis Espoir (ES) LES TORTUES DU CAUSSE |
21:41:14 |
5064 |
BARBOUX Camille Senior (SE) BAGES IMMOBILIER |
21:41:24 |
5142 |
CARRIAT Géraldine Master 2 (M2) LE TRAINING STUDIO 1 |
21:41:27 |
5278 |
COSTES Adrien Senior (SE) VETO APERO RUN |
21:41:28 |
5090 |
BELET Alexandra Senior (SE) TEAM YAREM |
21:41:38 |
5031 |
DOULS Enora Cadet (CA) GÉNÉRATIONZ |
21:41:53 |
5030 |
MARTINS Tiago Espoir (ES) SUR UN MALENTENDU |
21:41:54 |
5024 |
TRAVERSAC Jeremy Senior (SE) EKIKIDENTONQ |
21:42:13 |
5253 |
LOPEZ Baptiste Espoir (ES) LES STABILOS |
21:42:35 |
5194 |
DOURNEL Charles Master 0 (M0) LPA 3 |
21:42:45 |
5262 |
GRAL Oxana Espoir (ES) LES CŒURS D'ORANGE BLEUE |
21:42:48 |
5216 |
LAMY Sandrine Master 3 (M3) TEAM HARMONIE |
21:43:11 |
5190 |
MEZIERES Maxime Senior (SE) LES QUINCAILLIERS |
21:43:27 |
5248 |
CHABBERT Anne Master 3 (M3) JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS |
21:43:39 |
5082 |
TREBOSC Rosalie Senior (SE) LES CENTRI'FUGUEURS |
21:43:41 |
5051 |
COULY Fanny Espoir (ES) LES TO'LOOSE |
21:44:48 |
5228 |
GARCIA Maeva Master 0 (M0) PALANGES MTV |
21:44:49 |
5286 |
GAZAGNAIRE Clara Senior (SE) LES RETARDATAIRES |
21:44:58 |
5121 |
CESCUTTI Guillaume Senior (SE) DOULS & ASSOCIÉS |
21:45:00 |
5023 |
COUENNE Camille Senior (SE) BOA'TEAM |
21:45:41 |
5040 |
ZANON Cloé Senior (SE) LES DÉTARTRÉS |
21:45:51 |
5283 |
SANTOS Thomas Senior (SE) MJC ONET-LE-CHÂTEAU |
21:46:06 |
5189 |
ROCHET Amandine Espoir (ES) BOOSTIFLETTE |
21:46:13 |
5240 |
CANTALOUBE Agathe Senior (SE) GUI' DANC' AND RUN |
21:46:17 |
5212 |
CHASSALY Benoit Master 1 (M1) THERMATIC BIS |
21:46:21 |
5230 |
COUROULEAU Paul Senior (SE) CEGELEC RODEZ INFRA |
21:46:29 |
5207 |
LEGRAIN Angélique Senior (SE) AMBASSADE AND CO |
21:46:44 |
5178 |
CAUSSE Yohan Master 0 (M0) LES ÉLECTRONS LIBRES D'ENEDIS |
21:47:09 |
5277 |
DELETANG Guillaume Master 0 (M0) MOVIDA 3 |
21:47:12 |
5074 |
PEREZ Louis Junior (JU) DIMANCHE MATIN |
21:47:18 |
5258 |
LE PERON Ophélie Master 0 (M0) BIG SPICY |
21:47:30 |
5115 |
LANDIE Edwige Senior (SE) LACTALIS AOPT & TERROIRS |
21:47:32 |
5164 |
DAURENJOU Mathieu Master 1 (M1) AVEYRON PISCINES ET SPAS |
21:47:32 |
5168 |
CAUSSE Alizée Cadet (CA) LSATOMISENT |
21:47:33 |
5096 |
GROLLIER Jody Senior (SE) FAMILY TEAM |
21:47:38 |
5255 |
TOURDOT Gabriel Junior (JU) L’EKIPEDENFOIRÉS |
21:47:46 |
5204 |
SIMÉON Manon Senior (SE) ALTRIANE TEAM 3 |
21:47:47 |
5029 |
NOYE David Master 2 (M2) PHANOU A 50 ANS AUJOURD'HUI ! |
21:47:55 |
5009 |
ALARY Blandine Senior (SE) TRAIL CLUB CURAN FÉMININE |
21:48:02 |
5089 |
MASSOL Anthony Senior (SE) DEVIC 3 - DEVIC TEAM |
21:48:16 |
5055 |
RUIZ Arthur Cadet (CA) AVEYRON BMX |
21:48:19 |
5259 |
SICRE Valerie Master 2 (M2) LYCÉE LOUIS QUERBES |
21:48:26 |
5006 |
LECUIVRE Marine Senior (SE) LES EXPAT' |
21:48:27 |
5104 |
GAUDEL Germain Master 1 (M1) LACTALIS X LINDAHLS PRO+ |
21:48:31 |
5108 |
PEREIRA Daniel Master 1 (M1) LES MOTIVÉS |
21:48:38 |
5025 |
DAVID Charlotte Espoir (ES) LE QUARTIER |
21:48:43 |
5239 |
TREMOLET Ludivine Senior (SE) TEAM DECATH |
21:48:44 |
5260 |
RECOULAT Manon Senior (SE) LES CITRONADES BLEUES |
21:48:50 |
5017 |
HEBRAIL Angeline Senior (SE) AMADEA 12 |
21:48:52 |
5091 |
ARLABOSSE Julien Senior (SE) LACTALIS X LABO REPC |
21:49:20 |
5092 |
COUTURIER Camille Senior (SE) TEAM MIX FINADORM |
21:49:41 |
5079 |
MICHALINA Nell Senior (SE) LES COOLREURS |
21:49:54 |
5122 |
NEGRE Sandy Senior (SE) LESSERREFILE |
21:49:54 |
5026 |
FOURY Gabin Espoir (ES) TUKILITEAM |
21:49:58 |
5118 |
LACROIX Arthur Cadet (CA) LES PARTICIPANTS :) |
21:50:16 |
5048 |
COMBET Arthur Senior (SE) LES TR’AUTOIRE |
21:50:23 |
5132 |
CHAPALAIN Elsa Master 0 (M0) MEGISSERIE RICHARD 1 |
21:50:39 |
5284 |
RICHARD Coralie Master 0 (M0) LES LOULOUS DU RBA |
21:50:40 |
5133 |
TRAVERS Cyrielle Senior (SE) CPAM ET BASKETS |
21:50:55 |
5066 |
DELSOL Camille Master 0 (M0) LES COMMERÇANTS DU CENTRE VILLE |
21:50:59 |
5252 |
LACAN Zoe Senior (SE) LA BANDE A JF |
21:51:01 |
5213 |
ALIANE Djamel Master 3 (M3) CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE (2) |
21:51:03 |
5101 |
FAURÉ Nicolas Senior (SE) BIOCOOP CAMPANA |
21:51:21 |
5059 |
BOISSONADE Maixent Senior (SE) TL COACHING 2 |
21:51:22 |
5014 |
ASTRUC Bernard Master 5 (M5) MAS LA BORALDETTE FONDATION OPTEO |
21:51:28 |
5012 |
MEESTER Émile Senior (SE) IME DE L'OUEST |
21:51:59 |
5046 |
BOUSQUET Mélissa Senior (SE) LES COUREUSES RECOMPOSÉES |
21:52:20 |
5004 |
BASTARD Quentin Senior (SE) LE MANOIR BREGOU |
21:52:31 |
5003 |
FIRTION Noémie Senior (SE) ADAT |
21:52:32 |
5137 |
LACAN Mathilde Senior (SE) LES BABISSOUS |
21:52:39 |
5250 |
WILHELM Manon Master 1 (M1) TEAM CENTURY 21 - 2 |
21:52:42 |
5222 |
ALBOUY Alain Master 4 (M4) LB AUTOMOBILES |
21:52:43 |
5054 |
BOUVIALA Cédric Master 1 (M1) TEAM JEANS AMANS |
21:52:50 |
5176 |
CLUZEL Yann Senior (SE) LES TERRIBLES JYPTSS |
21:52:51 |
5087 |
FOLLIN Olivier Master 4 (M4) DEVIC 4 - LES COUREURS A DEVIC'TESSE |
21:52:53 |
5151 |
LACELLE Clément Junior (JU) LES SPORTIFS DE LA CHIR |
21:53:01 |
5201 |
SORIANO Aurélie Senior (SE) SESSAD DES CARDABELLES |
21:53:07 |
5011 |
BALMES Anaïs Senior (SE) LES CÉLIBASKETS |
21:53:21 |
5103 |
NOGARET Tristan Espoir (ES) LES RODEZIENS |
21:53:30 |
5076 |
PICCIOLLI Léna Espoir (ES) INSPE RODEZ 2 |
21:53:37 |
5267 |
RUBIO Clément Senior (SE) LE BAYERN DE MONIQUE |
21:53:42 |
5264 |
CHAPELLE Hervé Master 4 (M4) HAPPY DAYS |
21:53:43 |
5131 |
COSTES Jerome Master 0 (M0) GARAGE NEGRIER |
21:53:53 |
5282 |
RUFIE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TEAM ORPI |
21:54:22 |
5109 |
GAYRAUD Alycia Cadet (CA) DEVIC 2 -LES MORDUS DE LA FENETRE |
21:54:25 |
5235 |
ENJALBERT Anthony Espoir (ES) LES GRIZZLIS DU CAUSSE |
21:54:29 |
5117 |
MINSO Caroline Master 0 (M0) TEAM COLOMBIES 2 |
21:55:09 |
5094 |
THILLIEZ Florent Master 0 (M0) BNP PARIBAS |
21:55:14 |
5110 |
BONNEL Mathieu Senior (SE) GROUPE ROUX |
21:55:16 |
5078 |
VERGNES Cécile Master 1 (M1) GROUPE VERDIÉ VOYAGES |
21:55:22 |
5045 |
VERGELY Pierre-Louis Espoir (ES) GALAGO COMMUNICATION |
21:55:45 |
5060 |
BALMES Camille Master 0 (M0) LDS CRÈCHE 2 |
21:56:33 |
5154 |
LESTRADE Emma Espoir (ES) THE NURSE ARMY |
21:56:34 |
5136 |
COUDRILLIER Vincent Master 3 (M3) SOULIE RESTAURATION WB |
21:57:49 |
5013 |
FORTIER Océane Espoir (ES) LES CRABES VENTOLINÉS |
21:58:07 |
5276 |
BEYSSAC Yannick Master 1 (M1) MOVIDA 2 |
21:58:37 |
5167 |
CROMIERE Julien Master 1 (M1) À LA RA’MAS |
21:58:38 |
5219 |
SALTEL Nelly Master 4 (M4) CAISSE D'EPARGNE DE MIDI PYRÉNÉES 2 |
21:58:41 |
5220 |
DELBAR Quentin Master 0 (M0) LES SARCEURS |
21:58:41 |
5018 |
DA CUNHA Lisa Senior (SE) LES DÉGLINGÉS |
21:58:50 |
5100 |
CAMBOULAS Marie-Laure Master 1 (M1) LES ROUSS'ACTIFS |
21:59:03 |
5027 |
BOU Juliette Senior (SE) MASSE À 6 |
21:59:08 |
5200 |
PEGOURIE Elisa Master 2 (M2) ACVR 2 FEMININES |
21:59:44 |
5099 |
BENSAID Léa Master 2 (M2) BPOC TORTUES |
21:59:59 |
5161 |
CAMDESSANCHE Lore Senior (SE) IEQT RODEZ / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE |
22:00:07 |
5128 |
AUZOLLE Solène Espoir (ES) L'EKITRAÎNE |
22:00:15 |
5157 |
MORLOT Jean-Michel Master 2 (M2) BAYER LEVERKIDEN |
22:01:43 |
5232 |
BOUSQUET Gilles Master 4 (M4) CROIX-ROUGE AVEYRON |
22:01:48 |
5197 |
CACACE Jérémy Master 1 (M1) ACVR 3 |
22:02:10 |
5039 |
TOMASZCZYK Marion Senior (SE) BPOC BLACK MOUNTAIN 2 |
22:02:13 |
5237 |
MILLON Hervé Master 0 (M0) JUSTE ICI POUR LA COLLATION |
22:02:31 |
5052 |
SHKAMBI Angjela Junior (JU) LES FLÈCHES DE LA COURSE |
22:02:39 |
5037 |
FARRENQ Élise Senior (SE) LES PÉTANQUEURS FOUS |
22:02:53 |
5084 |
BERTHOMIEU Johan Senior (SE) TEAM EAU'LYMPIQUE |
22:05:26 |
5159 |
MARZIN Noa Espoir (ES) IEQT / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE |
22:05:31 |
5019 |
VERDIER Laura Senior (SE) LES ITINERANTES |
22:05:50 |
5126 |
LACOMBE Claire Senior (SE) AEROPORT RODEZ AVEYRON |
22:06:51 |
5067 |
ALRIC Julien Master 1 (M1) COMMERÇANTS DU CENTRE VILLE - 1 |
22:07:10 |
5061 |
BLANC Lucie Senior (SE) LES BOMBARDEUSES |
22:07:25 |
5162 |
MAYMARD Marie Senior (SE) BURPEES OVER THE BAR |
22:07:50 |
5044 |
VIGUIER Maëlys Senior (SE) L'EQUIPE |
22:07:52 |
5208 |
ANSEAUME Bertille Master 0 (M0) CM'PEPETTES |
22:09:02 |
5160 |
DUBOURDIEU Lucas Espoir (ES) 3IL / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE |
22:09:19 |
5169 |
BERTRAND Magali Master 0 (M0) LES MISS D'ORPI |
22:09:28 |
5056 |
PASCAL GARRIGA Noémie Senior (SE) LES RUN'HEUREUSES |
22:10:41 |
5158 |
POURROT Aurélia Master 2 (M2) ASSAD |
22:10:47 |
5038 |
DUARTE Manel Senior (SE) BPOC BLACK MOUNTAIN 1 |
22:10:51 |
5047 |
PICAROUGNE Denis Master 3 (M3) LES IMPATIENT(E)S |
22:11:52 |
5203 |
VOURIOT Lindsey Senior (SE) ALTRIANE LES CLARINES TEAM 2 |
22:12:42 |
5249 |
BARYSAVA Vera Senior (SE) TEAM CENTURY 21 - 1 |
22:13:21 |
5180 |
GARIBAL Justine Senior (SE) LES POULETTES |
22:15:49 |
5063 |
MAITRE Clement Senior (SE) MAISON DE LA PEINTURE |
22:16:01 |
5177 |
JEAN Stephanie Master 1 (M1) GROUPAMA TEAM |
22:18:03 |
5075 |
PHILIPPON Juliette Senior (SE) INSPE RODEZ 1 |
22:18:27 |
5041 |
CASTANIE Coralie Senior (SE) LE 30 MINUTES 2 |
22:19:23 |
5223 |
LOSSIGNOL SEGURET Jessica Master 0 (M0) CASLGR |
22:25:04 |
5002 |
MOUYSSET Stephane Master 4 (M4) TEAM GENERATIONS |
22:32:31 |
Dernière mise à jour le 09/06/2024 12:17:03