Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2020 | RIVIÈRE Tess | 51'38 | LES AVENGERS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2008 | JOSEPH Maelle | 1h05'52 | SOJOMATOCA |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2034 | BEURNIER Roxane | 51'41 | LES POISSONS VO-LENTS |
| 2 | 2029 | MAURIN Mélanie | 53'54 | HMMJAC |
| 3 | 2006 | DUCOROY Crystal | 58'02 | TEAM CH'TIS CATALANS |
| 4 | 2045 | LEMAISTRE Alison | 59'11 | DRAGONS CATALANS GIRLS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2026 | CHABROL Marine | 45'08 | MAMAKAMASAMY |
| 2 | 2002 | FIORENZA Lucie | 45'39 | LES ZYTOUN |
| 3 | 2004 | MASSELOT Marie | 53'35 | LES ESPADRILLOS |
| 4 | 2028 | SCALICI Melina | 53'46 | GRINGO ET LAS CHIQUITAS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2059 | REYNAL Valérie | 37'53 | TEAM RBC 66 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2024 | CRESSON Isabelle | 43'43 | LES BAGEOTES |
| 2 | 2027 | GRIZAUD Emmanuelle | 45'08 | LES CAGETTES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2046 | CRESSON Florence | 53'58 | LES OPTIMISTES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2047 | CAUPENNE Fabienne | 52'00 | L'ENJAMBÉE LEUCATOISE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2015 | BELILLAS FOURNON Corentin | 36'17 | LES MER'GUEZ |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2016 | NADJI Oihan | 39'12 | KIPCHOGAY'S TEAM |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2014 | AMAT Mathis | 34'47 | TEAM BIPBIP |
| 2 | 2048 | MAMERI Maxime | 46'11 | LES JOGGERS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2030 | MONNIER Anthony | 32'23 | LES CATALANS D'UPA 66 |
| 2 | 2057 | EL YAKHLIFI Tarik | 35'10 | LOGIKEYS CARCASSONNE |
| 3 | 2041 | TURQUAY Vincent | 36'30 | JSG AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS |
| 4 | 2017 | LONDEIX Gautier | 37'33 | TOCATS DEL CIM |
| 5 | 2032 | BOUR Olivier | 38'45 | LES PICOLATS FLAMANDES |
| 6 | 2053 | FIX Thibaut | 38'50 | BEUVERIE LAND |
| 7 | 2040 | ROCHE Aurélien | 38'57 | ORANO MALVÉSI |
| 8 | 2025 | KASPEREK Franck | 39'30 | LES CATALENTS POLONAIS |
| 9 | 2005 | VERGNES Jean Olivier | 41'11 | BOISSON PLAISIR |
| 10 | 2012 | GACHIES Clement | 41'44 | BLOP |
| 11 | 2056 | CANET William | 43'32 | LES ROUCHINIS |
| 12 | 2007 | LEMAIRE Antoine | 44'12 | LA CIE VAL |
| 13 | 2033 | CLÉMENT Paul | 44'16 | LES CERVEAUX ET LES BICEPS |
| 14 | 2001 | DOURET Théo | 45'30 | HORIZON NATATION |
| 15 | 2035 | BARRI Nicolas | 46'15 | LAURAGUEL CITY GANG |
| 16 | 2037 | SMETS Fabien | 46'49 | AÉROPORT CARCASSONNE |
| 17 | 2058 | PATEBEX Vincent | 51'34 | GIRLS BOYS FAMILY |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2019 | CHARISSOU Julien | 37'21 | FRANQUIQUI TEAM |
| 2 | 2010 | DEBEZ Jeremy | 41'33 | LES FLANBIS |
| 3 | 2042 | ARNAUD Anthony | 42'17 | MAG EVASION |
| 4 | 2052 | HERNANDEZ Loic | 44'14 | PORT-LA NOUVELLE |
| 5 | 2055 | MOREL Benoit | 48'45 | LES 6-PHONNÉS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2051 | LE LIEVRE Guillaume | 46'41 | MATT MONCU |
| 2 | 2021 | LE GUEN Loïc | 46'50 | LES COUPAINGS |
| 3 | 2038 | MIRMI Mathieu | 47'45 | CARCA FADA TEAM |
| 4 | 2031 | ALFARO Gabriel | 54'41 | RUN&APÉRO |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2013 | PONSA Cyril | 37'58 | ACNM TRAIL PLAISIR |
| 2 | 2060 | CARON Olivier | 49'21 | PUB QUARTIER LIBRE |
| 3 | 2009 | FONTANEL Denis | 51'39 | FOLASASACONU |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2018 | THEURIOT Igor | 33'47 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 |
| 2 | 2043 | NUNEZ David | 36'35 | NARBONNE SE DÉ""CARCAS"" |
| 3 | 2023 | LAMY Frédéric | 41'22 | SAMICA |
| 4 | 2044 | BAISSAS Arnaud | 44'37 | TEAM LEUCATE |
| 5 | 2011 | DEFRES Jérémie | 48'32 | TEAM LA POSTE VENDRES |
| 6 | 2003 | TRONC Stéphane | 50'48 | LES GAZELLES ET LES COCHONS |
| 7 | 2049 | PLANTADE David | 50'55 | LA MARE A TONTONS |
| 8 | 2036 | MARZA Ollivier | 55'13 | LES FOULÉES MARINES |
| 9 | 2039 | GOURGEON Olivier | 1h06'48 | LES LIONS NARBONNAIS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2022 | NOUVEL Alain | 47'31 | LIM TEAM |
| 2 | 2054 | KOPEC Gael | 59'26 | LES GALOPEURS GIVRÉS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2050 | DUFLAU Dominique | 53'24 | LES RUNNERS DES SABLES |
|
|